Leaves of Grass - Film (Theatrical) (2009)

Filters
Sort by:
David 'Ivan' Nicholas

David 'Ivan' Nicholas

Greens
John 'JT' Torrijos

John 'JT' Torrijos

Video Services
Thomas 'Noe' Welch

Thomas 'Noe' Welch

Co Leadman
Brent 'Swampy' Mullins

Brent 'Swampy' Mullins

Grip
Bruce A Jackson

Bruce A Jackson

Lighting Artist
Tracey A Plunkett

Tracey A Plunkett

Scenic painter
Milton Adamou

Milton Adamou

Digital Intermediate Supervisor
Tsila Adler

Tsila Adler

Production Accountant
Amy Agzarian

Amy Agzarian

Production Accountant
Marco Alicia

Marco Alicia

Digital Transfer
Danny Anderson

Danny Anderson

Set Production Assistant
Owen Argoe

Owen Argoe

Caterer
Simeon Asenov

Simeon Asenov

Visual Effects Art Director
Charles B Nelson

Charles B Nelson

Greens
Michael B Todd

Michael B Todd

Scenic painter
Jason Babin

Jason Babin

Special Effects Technician
Trina Bailey

Trina Bailey

Contracts Administrator
Trinity Bamburg

Trinity Bamburg

Lead Scenic
The Band

The Band

Song Performer
Skip Barbay

Skip Barbay

Transportation Captain
Patrick Barnes

Patrick Barnes

Technocrane Operator
Brittany Baucum

Brittany Baucum

Costume Production Assistant
Genny Baumburg

Genny Baumburg

Scenic painter
Philip Beckner

Philip Beckner

Online Editor
David Bell

David Bell

Driver
Rene Besson

Rene Besson

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Max Biscoe

Max Biscoe

Production Designer
Matthew Blackshear

Matthew Blackshear

Data I/O
Tim Blake Nelson

Tim Blake Nelson

Producer
Stuart Blumberg

Stuart Blumberg

Executive Producer
William Bolton

William Bolton

Propmaker
Doug Bossi

Doug Bossi

Song
Stephen Botsford

Stephen Botsford

Office Production Assistant
Michelle Botticelli

Michelle Botticelli

Editor
Devon Boyd

Devon Boyd

Senior VP Of Finance
Don Bradley

Don Bradley

Driver
Troy Breeding

Troy Breeding

Makeup Artist
Aaron Brown

Aaron Brown

Production Assistant
Dottie Buck

Dottie Buck

Craft Service
Albert Buddy Loflin

Albert Buddy Loflin

Driver
Tim Burby

Tim Burby

Digital Editorial Services
Steve C Aaron

Steve C Aaron

Sound Mixer
Anthony C. Mao

Anthony C. Mao

Set Production Assistant
Erica Callais

Erica Callais

Costume Production Assistant
Colin Campbell

Colin Campbell

Lighting Technician
Chris Campbell

Chris Campbell

Best Boy Grip
Cross Canadian Ragweed

Cross Canadian Ragweed

Song Performer
Bret Carroll

Bret Carroll

Driver
John Chambers

John Chambers

Extras Casting Assistant
Annette Chambers

Annette Chambers

Driver
Gary Champagne

Gary Champagne

Set Dresser
Darrell Charles

Darrell Charles

Lighting Artist
Bonnie Clevering

Bonnie Clevering

Department Head Hair Stylist
Elie Cohn

Elie Cohn

Producer
Gene Collier

Gene Collier

Song
Alexandre Coscas

Alexandre Coscas

Assistant
Scott Coulter

Scott Coulter

Visual Effects Producer
John Countryman

John Countryman

Digital Transfer
Scott Crane

Scott Crane

News Footage Provider
Scott Crompton

Scott Crompton

EPK Creator
Lisa Crouch

Lisa Crouch

Key Greens
Rene Crusto

Rene Crusto

Lighting Artist
Sean Cruz

Sean Cruz

Lighting Artist
Donna Cushing

Donna Cushing

Caterer
Kathleen D Holton

Kathleen D Holton

Greens
Bobby D. Richie

Bobby D. Richie

Driver
Leslie D. Wickham

Leslie D. Wickham

Key Costumer/Ager/Dyer
Jimmie Dale Gilmore

Jimmie Dale Gilmore

Song
Jeff Danna

Jeff Danna

Music
Brandon Dauzat

Brandon Dauzat

Assistant Camera
Boaz Davidson

Boaz Davidson

Executive Producer
Diane Davis

Diane Davis

Set Medic
Christina Decharles

Christina Decharles

Location Scout
Jay Defelice

Jay Defelice

Extras Casting
Kenny Dezendorf

Kenny Dezendorf

Technocrane Technician
Danny Dimbort

Danny Dimbort

Executive Producer
Damian Dinev

Damian Dinev

Visual Effects Concept
Myke Dixon

Myke Dixon

Data I/O
Nicholas Dodd

Nicholas Dodd

Score Orchestrator & Conductor
Jessica Dolinger

Jessica Dolinger

Music Clearance
Annie Domingo

Annie Domingo

Senior Accountant
Stanislav Draganov

Stanislav Draganov

Simulation Department
Jeremy Drake

Jeremy Drake

Art Department Assistant
Kristina Dubin

Kristina Dubin

Producer
Jim Dunbar

Jim Dunbar

Music Coordinator
Bob Dylan

Bob Dylan

Song
Michael E Hendrick

Michael E Hendrick

Set Dresser
Richard E Perry

Richard E Perry

Special Effects Foreman
Steven E. Krieger

Steven E. Krieger

Camera Production Assistant
Steve Earle

Steve Earle

Song Performer
Wade Easley

Wade Easley

Assistant Property Master
David Easley

David Easley

Grip
Jason Ebarb

Jason Ebarb

Propmaker
John gregory Edwards

John gregory Edwards

Lighting Artist
Chris Ekstrom

Chris Ekstrom

Key Grip
Seth Ellis

Seth Ellis

Caterer
Joe Ely

Joe Ely

Song
Dusty Emerson

Dusty Emerson

Casting Assistant
Jamison Empey

Jamison Empey

Post Production Sound Accountant
Sean England

Sean England

Sound Recordist
Kasey Erokhin

Kasey Erokhin

Makeup Artist
Caroline Eselin

Caroline Eselin

Costume Designer
Eliah Everhard

Eliah Everhard

Lighting Artist
Martin Faktor

Martin Faktor

Production Assistant
Tony Faler

Tony Faler

Caterer
Little Feat

Little Feat

Song Performer
Joseph Fedo

Joseph Fedo

On Set Dresser
John Fee

John Fee

Assistant
Katie Fellion

Katie Fellion

Visual Effects Supervisor
Stephen Finders

Stephen Finders

Standby Props
The Flatlanders

The Flatlanders

Song Performer
Robert Fong

Robert Fong

Caterer
Doug Ford

Doug Ford

Engineering Services
Jim Ford

Jim Ford

Stunt Double
Kim Foscato

Kim Foscato

Sound Effects Editor
Jared Foshee

Jared Foshee

Driver
Robert Foster

Robert Foster

Camera Operator
Brouke Franklin

Brouke Franklin

Additional Camera 1st Assistant
Sylvia Frantom

Sylvia Frantom

Accounting Assistant
Dan Furst

Dan Furst

Video Assist
Ronald G Roumas

Ronald G Roumas

Recordist
Anna Gand-Sisylan

Anna Gand-Sisylan

Financial Analyst
Kremena Ganeva

Kremena Ganeva

2D Compositor
Hector Garcia

Hector Garcia

Chef
Hilton Garett

Hilton Garett

Grip
Kevin Gaspard

Kevin Gaspard

Graphic Artist
Lex Geddings

Lex Geddings

Stunt Double
Emma Gencarelli

Emma Gencarelli

Post Production Assistant
Lowell George

Lowell George

Song
Kiril Georgiev

Kiril Georgiev

Production Coordinator
Veselina Georgieva

Veselina Georgieva

Visual Effects Supervisor
Thomas Gilbert

Thomas Gilbert

Set Dresser
Todd Gilbert

Todd Gilbert

Director of Post Production
Eric Gitter

Eric Gitter

Executive Producer
Ryan Glorioso

Ryan Glorioso

Casting
Warren Goz

Warren Goz

Executive Producer
Eric Gray

Eric Gray

Greens
Will Greenfield

Will Greenfield

Assistant Production Coordinator
Brad Haehnel

Brad Haehnel

Score Recorder & Mixer
Howard Hammermann

Howard Hammermann

Engineering Services
Butch Hancock

Butch Hancock

Song
Seth Hansen

Seth Hansen

Second Second Assistant Director
Kerry Hardy

Kerry Hardy

Paint Foreman
Thirl Haston

Thirl Haston

Insert Car Driver
Jeroen Hendrix

Jeroen Hendrix

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Jim Henry

Jim Henry

Stunt Cop
Lora Hirschberg

Lora Hirschberg

Sound Mixer
Letitia Hoaas

Letitia Hoaas

Studio Teacher
Danny Horne

Danny Horne

Second Assistant Camera
Stan Hoyt

Stan Hoyt

Lighting Artist
David Hunter

David Hunter

Digital Editorial Services
Ivan Ivanov-Vano

Ivan Ivanov-Vano

Simulation Department
Ernest J Levron Jr.

Ernest J Levron Jr.

Set Dresser
Michael J Moore

Michael J Moore

First Assistant Director
T J Sebren

T J Sebren

Lighting Artist
Simon Jayes

Simon Jayes

A Camera Operator / Steadicam Operator
Robert Jepson

Robert Jepson

Driver
Tim Johnson

Tim Johnson

Post Production Assistant
Jan Johnson

Jan Johnson

Location Coordinator
Chris Jones

Chris Jones

Grip
Phil K Frost

Phil K Frost

Driver
Kendell K Joseph

Kendell K Joseph

Grip
Avy Kaufman

Avy Kaufman

Casting
Jeremy Keifer

Jeremy Keifer

Scenic painter
Matt Keim

Matt Keim

Location Scout
Delyan Ketipov

Delyan Ketipov

2D Lead Artist
Albert Kidd

Albert Kidd

Office Production Assistant
Randy Kinyon

Randy Kinyon

Transportation Coordinator
Momchil Kirov

Momchil Kirov

2D Compositor
Joel Klaff

Joel Klaff

Draper
Stanislav Kolev

Stanislav Kolev

2D Compositor
Nikolaj Kondarev

Nikolaj Kondarev

Tech Department
David Koplan

David Koplan

Executive Producer
Kim Koscki

Kim Koscki

Stunt Double
Zornitsa Krasteva

Zornitsa Krasteva

Colorist
Jodie Kuhuski

Jodie Kuhuski

Financial Consultant
Ryan Kunkleman

Ryan Kunkleman

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
David L Adkison

David L Adkison

Driver
Daniel L Frye

Daniel L Frye

Post Production Assistant
David L Jennings

David L Jennings

Driver
Alan Lam

Alan Lam

Production Controller
Elizabeth Landers

Elizabeth Landers

Craft Service
Mike Lane

Mike Lane

Client Services
John Langley

John Langley

Producer
Phil Langone

Phil Langone

Storyboard Artist
Anna Lascurain

Anna Lascurain

Music Coordinator
Desilava Lazarova

Desilava Lazarova

Visual Effects Editor
Frances Lecompte

Frances Lecompte

Tailor/ Seamstress
Raymond Lee

Raymond Lee

Driver
Brooke Lehman

Brooke Lehman

Travel Coordinator
Matthew Leonetti Jr

Matthew Leonetti Jr

Unit Production Manager
Avi Lerner

Avi Lerner

Executive Producer
Ed Lipscomb

Ed Lipscomb

Location Manager
Joseph Lobato

Joseph Lobato

Post Production Manager
Dustin Logan

Dustin Logan

Utility
Greg Lomas

Greg Lomas

Dolly Grip
Andy Lovell

Andy Lovell

Set Production Assistant
Ryan Lowry

Ryan Lowry

Caterer
Jack Lynch

Jack Lynch

Special Effects Coordinator
Chris M Wilson

Chris M Wilson

Propmaker
Joan Mao

Joan Mao

Assistant
Peter Marinov

Peter Marinov

Tech Department
James Mark Eakin Jr.

James Mark Eakin Jr.

Scenic painter
David Markle

David Markle

Set Dresser
Gail Marks

Gail Marks

Payroll Accountant
Renee Marsella

Renee Marsella

Set Production Assistant
Gray Marshall

Gray Marshall

Visual Effects Supervisor
Zach Martin

Zach Martin

Mix Technician
Mona May

Mona May

Travel
Jim Mayo

Jim Mayo

Technocrane Technician
Gary McClain

Gary McClain

Driver
Angela McGee

Angela McGee

Intern
Amanda McGee

Amanda McGee

Intern
Stewart McMichael

Stewart McMichael

Executive Producer
Gregory McNamara

Gregory McNamara

Key Assistant Location Manager
Christian Mercuri

Christian Mercuri

President Of International Sales & Distribution
John Metoyer

John Metoyer

Assistant Location Manager
Bill Migliore

Bill Migliore

Producer
Velislava Mihailova

Velislava Mihailova

2D Compositor
John Millard

John Millard

Leadman
Kenneth Moon

Kenneth Moon

Driver
Aaron Moore

Aaron Moore

Driver
Jamie Moreno

Jamie Moreno

Lighting Artist
Brandon Morgan

Brandon Morgan

Lighting Artist
Doug Murray

Doug Murray

Supervising Sound Editor/Rerecording Mixer
David Myers

David Myers

Mockup Set Assembler
Richard Myhill

Richard Myhill

Song
Jeffrey N Civa

Jeffrey N Civa

Assistant Camera
Ian Navran

Ian Navran

Office Production Assistant
Jessica Navran

Jessica Navran

Graphic Artist
Maria Nay

Maria Nay

Set Decorator
Gordon Ng

Gordon Ng

Client Services
Edward Norton

Edward Norton

Producer
Jonathan Null

Jonathan Null

Supervising Sound Editor/Dialogue/ADR Editor
Martha Nussbaum

Martha Nussbaum

Academia & Philosophy Consultant
James Olvera

James Olvera

Insert Car Driver
Dana Osterman

Dana Osterman

Post Production Assistant
Jeff Overcash

Jeff Overcash

Craft Service 1st Assistant
Robert Owen

Robert Owen

Lighting Artist
Nikolay Pachov

Nikolay Pachov

Visual Effects Editor
Rita Parillo

Rita Parillo

Hair Stylist
Stacy Parker

Stacy Parker

Production Coordinator
Max Patrucco

Max Patrucco

Grip
Henry Payne

Henry Payne

Driver
Chris Peariso

Chris Peariso

Chief Engineer
Joseph Pelliccio

Joseph Pelliccio

Mechanic / Fuel Truck Driver
Jared Pendergrass

Jared Pendergrass

Art Department Coordinator
Todd Pittman

Todd Pittman

Scenic painter
Zak Pitzele

Zak Pitzele

Caterer
Eva Porter

Eva Porter

Client Services
Randall Poster

Randall Poster

Music Supervisor
Ahmad Powell

Ahmad Powell

Grip
John Prine

John Prine

Song Performer
Sarah R Parker

Sarah R Parker

Post Production Supervisor
Tom R Wilson

Tom R Wilson

Construction Coordinator
Ronit Ravich-Boss

Ronit Ravich-Boss

Script Supervisor
Paul Rehder

Paul Rehder

Data I/O
Erika Rice

Erika Rice

Set Dresser
Frank Rinella

Frank Rinella

Foley Artist
Joe Rivera

Joe Rivera

Makeup Artist
Robert Rives

Robert Rives

Greens
Gary Rizzo

Gary Rizzo

Sound Mixer
Carlton Roberts

Carlton Roberts

Office Production Assistant
Tina Rosen

Tina Rosen

Executive VP Accounting
Randy S Westgate

Randy S Westgate

Department Head Makeup Artist
Gustavo Santana

Gustavo Santana

Banking
Roberto Schaefer

Roberto Schaefer

Director of Photography
Calvin Scott

Calvin Scott

Key Makeup Artist
Chase Shankle

Chase Shankle

Scenic painter
Tom Shaughnessy

Tom Shaughnessy

Libra Head Technician
Trevor Short

Trevor Short

Executive Producer
Rob Simons

Rob Simons

Art Director
Tunisha Singleton

Tunisha Singleton

Digital Intermediate Producer
Nuria Sitja

Nuria Sitja

Makeup Artist
Eric Sizemore

Eric Sizemore

Set Production Assistant
Druscilla Smith

Druscilla Smith

Office Production Assistant
Leah Standley

Leah Standley

Costume Supervisor
Patricia Stanley

Patricia Stanley

Accounts Payable
Don Steinberg

Don Steinberg

A Camera 1st Assistant
Floyd Sterling

Floyd Sterling

Set Dresser
Martin Steven Warner

Martin Steven Warner

Lighting Artist
Tsvetelina Stoilova

Tsvetelina Stoilova

Simulation Department
Dirk Stout

Dirk Stout

Boom Operator
Erich Stratmann

Erich Stratmann

Music Editor
Stroke T Renigade-Patterson

Stroke T Renigade-Patterson

Grip
Steven T Ritzi

Steven T Ritzi

Stunt Coordinator
Ray Tamayo

Ray Tamayo

Accounting Supervisor
Stefan Tchakarov

Stefan Tchakarov

Visual Effects Production Supervisor
Susan Thomas

Susan Thomas

Costumer
Dennie Thorpe

Dennie Thorpe

Foley Artist
James Tinsley

James Tinsley

Driver
Valentin Todorov

Valentin Todorov

Tech Department
Peter Tomov

Peter Tomov

Head Of Simulation Department
Susana Torres

Susana Torres

Assistant
Edward Trent

Edward Trent

Accountant Assistant
Bob Trevino

Bob Trevino

Special Effects Technician
Silvana Tropea

Silvana Tropea

Assistant
Chris Tucker

Chris Tucker

Office Production Assistant
Basti Van Der Woude

Basti Van Der Woude

Second Assistant Director
Townes Van Zandt

Townes Van Zandt

Song Performer
Jana Vance

Jana Vance

Foley Artist
Ryan Vega

Ryan Vega

Data I/O
Oscar Velasquez

Oscar Velasquez

Post Production Assistant
Ian Vertovec

Ian Vertovec

Additional Visual Effects
Dustin Viola

Dustin Viola

Driver
Bonnie Walker

Bonnie Walker

Hair Stylist
Greg Washington

Greg Washington

Set Medic
Jen Wasson

Jen Wasson

Costumer
Jared Watt

Jared Watt

Utility Sound
Kenneth Wayne Nelson

Kenneth Wayne Nelson

Production Assistant
David Weileder

David Weileder

Greens
Renannah Weinstein

Renannah Weinstein

Associate Editor
Julie Weisel

Julie Weisel

Production Accountant
Bradley Weiss

Bradley Weiss

Human Resources
Andrew Wert

Andrew Wert

Prop Master
Penny Wesney

Penny Wesney

Scenic painter
Steven Willhoite

Steven Willhoite

Driver
Russell Wilson

Russell Wilson

General Foreman
Doug Wilson

Doug Wilson

Driver
Glen Wilson

Glen Wilson

Still Photographer
Jason Wilson

Jason Wilson

Scenic painter
Eric Wolfe

Eric Wolfe

Construction Gang Boss
Earl Woods Jr.

Earl Woods Jr.

Lighting Artist
Dan Yates

Dan Yates

Song
Tommie Young

Tommie Young

Gennie Operator
Leeba Zakharov

Leeba Zakharov

Casting Associate Producer
Joanna Zyczynska

Joanna Zyczynska

Insurance Services