My Bloody Valentine - Film (Theatrical) (2009)

Filters
Sort by:
Emma 'Blood Girl' Jacobs

Emma 'Blood Girl' Jacobs

Special Make-Up Effects And Prosthetics Crew
Nick 'Bomba' Tallo

Nick 'Bomba' Tallo

Dolly Grip
Bobby 'J' Johnston

Bobby 'J' Johnston

3-D Producer
John 'JT' Torrijos

John 'JT' Torrijos

Video Service
Jeff 'Khach' Adoorian

Jeff 'Khach' Adoorian

Special Effects Set Foreman
Alexei 'Shoe Lacez' Plots

Alexei 'Shoe Lacez' Plots

Scenic
Peter 'Snowy' Highfield

Peter 'Snowy' Highfield

Special Make-Up Effects And Prosthetics Crew
William 'Wild Bill' Laczko

William 'Wild Bill' Laczko

Driver
David 'Wino' Weinstein

David 'Wino' Weinstein

Location Manager
Joseph A Manni

Joseph A Manni

Carpenter
Michael A McCue

Michael A McCue

First Assistant Director
Stephen A Miller

Stephen A Miller

Story By
Joseph A Waterkotte

Joseph A Waterkotte

Construction Coordinator
Junko Abe Schugardt

Junko Abe Schugardt

Paint Artist
Richard Alcala

Richard Alcala

Engineering
Marco Alicia

Marco Alicia

Digital Transfer
Michael Angel

Michael Angel

Driver
Marc Anthony Thompson

Marc Anthony Thompson

Song
David Arnott

David Arnott

ADR Cast
R Aron Brown

R Aron Brown

Night Light Operator
Jim Austin

Jim Austin

Engineering Services
Jason B McCann

Jason B McCann

Grip
Bree Bailey

Bree Bailey

Manager Of Production
Cassandra Barbour

Cassandra Barbour

Rights & Clearances
Allan Barch

Allan Barch

Electrician
Bill Barke

Bill Barke

Assistant
Gary Barrett

Gary Barrett

Grip
Christopher Barron

Christopher Barron

Assistant Dialogue Editor
Jamie Baxter

Jamie Baxter

Compositor
Trinh Baxter

Trinh Baxter

Compositor
John Beaird

John Beaird

Source Material
Donna Belajac

Donna Belajac

Casting
Tim Belcher

Tim Belcher

V.P. Of Production And Operations
Patrick Bellanger

Patrick Bellanger

Scratch Editor
Elissa Bello

Elissa Bello

Rotoscope And Paint Supervisor
Rick Belosic

Rick Belosic

Construction
Susie Benchasil

Susie Benchasil

Music Orchestrator And Conductor
Mike Berry

Mike Berry

Driver
Mary Beth Spear

Mary Beth Spear

Set Medic
Jason Bidwell

Jason Bidwell

Paint Artist
Andrew Blau

Andrew Blau

Production Coordinator
Cadence Blaze

Cadence Blaze

Song Performer
Steve Boeddeker

Steve Boeddeker

Sound Designer
Greg Boggs

Greg Boggs

Grip
Richard Bonker

Richard Bonker

Scenic
Joshua Bonnett

Joshua Bonnett

Scenic
Timothy Borntrager

Timothy Borntrager

Insert Car Driver
Keith Borowski

Keith Borowski

Carpenter
Kacie Borrowman

Kacie Borrowman

Stunt Performer
Daniel Bothe

Daniel Bothe

Carpenter
Michael Brown

Michael Brown

Second Assistant Camera
Randy Brown

Randy Brown

Song
Justin Browne

Justin Browne

Second Assistant Camera
Jarrett Buba

Jarrett Buba

Gaffer
Jada Budrick

Jada Budrick

Video Engineer
Matthew Bulleri

Matthew Bulleri

Grip
Ben Bullock

Ben Bullock

Prologue And Main Title Design
Darren Bulmer

Darren Bulmer

Set Production Assistant
Robert Buncher

Robert Buncher

Gang Boss
Tim Burby

Tim Burby

Digital Editorial Services
Jared Burke

Jared Burke

Stunt Performer
Tommy Burke DGA

Tommy Burke DGA

First Assistant Director
Floyd Burks

Floyd Burks

Imaging Technician
Stephan Burle

Stephan Burle

Prologue And Main Title Design
Bianca Butti

Bianca Butti

Buyer
Daragh Byrne

Daragh Byrne

Carpenter
Devin C Lussier

Devin C Lussier

Visual Effects Editor
Mike Cahill

Mike Cahill

Prologue And Main Title Design
Michael Campise

Michael Campise

Set Dresser
Chris Carnel

Chris Carnel

Stunt Performer
Matthew Carraher

Matthew Carraher

Property Assistant
Nancy Nayor Casting

Nancy Nayor Casting

Casting Director
Matthew Caws

Matthew Caws

Song
Duane Chan-Shue

Duane Chan-Shue

Balloon Operator
Dallah Charissa Cesen

Dallah Charissa Cesen

Scenic
Kathy Chasen-Hay

Kathy Chasen-Hay

Visual Effects Executive Producer
Julie Chill

Julie Chill

Scenic
Andy Chua

Andy Chua

Data Technician
Jason Cianella

Jason Cianella

Set Production Assistant
Tim Clark

Tim Clark

Matte Painting And Texture Supervisor
Hug Codinach

Hug Codinach

Prologue And Main Title Design
Amir Cohen

Amir Cohen

Production Department Coordinator
Caitlin Content

Caitlin Content

Compositing Supervisor
Patrick Coughlan

Patrick Coughlan

Driver
John Countryman

John Countryman

Digital Transfer
Kim Crawford

Kim Crawford

Casting Assistant
Douglas Cronin

Douglas Cronin

Carpenter
Austin Cross

Austin Cross

Gaffer
Mark Cueto

Mark Cueto

Electrician
Kevin Cullhane

Kevin Cullhane

Animator
Elona Culwell

Elona Culwell

Post Project Coordinator
Nicholas Cupkovic

Nicholas Cupkovic

Balloon Key
Mark Curry

Mark Curry

Score Mixer
Kenneth D Berry

Kenneth D Berry

Song Performer
Mario D Russo

Mario D Russo

Driver
Stephen D Shepard

Stephen D Shepard

Production Assistant
Darien D'Alfonso

Darien D'Alfonso

2nd Charge Scenic
Patrick Dahl

Patrick Dahl

Art Department Coordinator
Vicki Davis

Vicki Davis

ADR Cast
Jeff Deist

Jeff Deist

Molds
John DeMita

John DeMita

ADR Cast
Sean Devereaux

Sean Devereaux

Compositing Supervisor
Debra Dietrich

Debra Dietrich

Hair Stylist
Chad Djubek

Chad Djubek

Boom Operator
James Do Young Lee

James Do Young Lee

Texture Artist
Fred Donatelli

Fred Donatelli

Set Dresser Gang Boss
Manny Dubon

Manny Dubon

Digital Dailies Operator
Ed Dunkley

Ed Dunkley

Video Service
John Dunning

John Dunning

Executive Producer
John E Tremba

John E Tremba

Set Dresser
Andrew E W Murdock

Andrew E W Murdock

Art Director
Fredrick E. Kowalo

Fredrick E. Kowalo

Grip
Sean Edwards

Sean Edwards

Grip
Frank Elder

Frank Elder

Driver
Ira Elliot

Ira Elliot

Song
Daniel Elliott Linger

Daniel Elliott Linger

Rotoscope Artist
Jolene Elyse Drylie

Jolene Elyse Drylie

Buyer
Jim Emswiller

Jim Emswiller

Sound Mixer
Sean England

Sean England

Foley Recordist
Chris Ervin

Chris Ervin

Compositor
Frank Eulner

Frank Eulner

Supervising Sound Editor
Scott Eversoll

Scott Eversoll

Song Performer
Jason Fabbro

Jason Fabbro

Digital Film Colorist
Chris Fagot

Chris Fagot

Soundtracks & Digital Music
Ashley Farber

Ashley Farber

Data Technician
Todd Farmer

Todd Farmer

Screenplay
Gina Favano

Gina Favano

Scenic
Jeanne Fay

Jeanne Fay

Clearance & Licensing
Andre Fenley

Andre Fenley

Assistant Supervising Sound Editor
Julio Ferrario

Julio Ferrario

Prologue And Main Title Design
Frank Figueroa

Frank Figueroa

Video Engineer
Greg Finley

Greg Finley

ADR Cast
Haley Fischer

Haley Fischer

Camera Loader
David Flick

David Flick

Grip
Peggy Flood

Peggy Flood

ADR Cast
Andree Fortier

Andree Fortier

Costume Supervisor
Bill Fuller

Bill Fuller

Grip
Peter G Klingenberg

Peter G Klingenberg

Grip
Terence G Smith

Terence G Smith

Driver
Tim Gallin

Tim Gallin

Stunt Performer
Jeff Gatesman

Jeff Gatesman

Gaffer
Willow Geer

Willow Geer

ADR Cast
Jerry Gergely

Jerry Gergely

Special Make-Up Effects And Prosthetics Crew
Lindsay Gores

Lindsay Gores

Assistant
Adam Grant

Adam Grant

Grip
Jonathan Greber

Jonathan Greber

Digital Transfer
pamela b. green

pamela b. green

Prologue And Main Title Design
Sarah Greenberg

Sarah Greenberg

Co-President, Theatrical Marketing
Zack Grobler

Zack Grobler

Production Designer
Jamie Grove

Jamie Grove

Paint Supervisor
Scott Guitteau

Scott Guitteau

Sound Effects Editor
Trevor Habberstad

Trevor Habberstad

Stunt Performer
Howard Hammermann

Howard Hammermann

Engineering Services
Michael Harker

Michael Harker

Completion Guaranty Provider
Barbara Harris

Barbara Harris

ADR Voice Casting
David Hassinger

David Hassinger

Set Dresser
Jim Hays

Jim Hays

3-D File Manager
Heather Hays

Heather Hays

3-D File Manager
Liam Hearne

Liam Hearne

Production Accountant
Jim Heastings

Jim Heastings

Carpenter
Aaron Hendry

Aaron Hendry

ADR Cast
MaQuon Henry

MaQuon Henry

Driver
David Henry

David Henry

Vice President Production Financing
Orlando Hernandez

Orlando Hernandez

Electrician
John Herndon

John Herndon

Imaging Technician
Karl Herrmann

Karl Herrmann

Camera Operator
Ellen Heuer

Ellen Heuer

Foley Artist
Joshua Hogan

Joshua Hogan

Scenic
Ray Horta

Ray Horta

Operations
Robert Howie

Robert Howie

Digital Image Technician
Doug Hudson

Doug Hudson

Special Make-Up Effects And Prosthetics Crew
Paul Hughen

Paul Hughen

Director of Photography
Joshua I. Davis

Joshua I. Davis

Best Boy Electric
Stephanie Ide

Stephanie Ide

Rotoscope Artist
Barbara Iley

Barbara Iley

ADR Cast
D J Gardiner

D J Gardiner

Driver
David J McGraw

David J McGraw

B Camera Digital Asset Supervisor
Daniel J McGuinness

Daniel J McGuinness

Carpenter
Michael J McKee

Michael J McKee

Carpenter
Howard J Smith

Howard J Smith

A -Camera/MK-V AR Operator
Terence J Sullivan

Terence J Sullivan

Driver
Gary J Tunnicliffe

Gary J Tunnicliffe

Puppeteer
Zac Jaber

Zac Jaber

Set Dresser
Kent Jackson

Kent Jackson

Assistant Location Manager
Anna Jane Dobkin

Anna Jane Dobkin

Assistant Production Coordinator
Claire Jane Vranian

Claire Jane Vranian

Administration
Lieve Jansen

Lieve Jansen

Completion Guaranty Provider
Dan Jarrell

Dan Jarrell

Best Boy Grip
Mike Jay Regan

Mike Jay Regan

Puppeteer
Carley Jean Parrish

Carley Jean Parrish

Special Effects Technician
Marty Jensen

Marty Jensen

Song
David Jockel

David Jockel

Driver
Travis Johnston

Travis Johnston

Set Production Assistant
Gregory Jones

Gregory Jones

Greensperson
Jina Jones

Jina Jones

Assistant
Jennifer Jones

Jennifer Jones

Clearance & Licensing
Jeannee Josefczyk

Jeannee Josefczyk

Key Makeup Artist
Jason Jouver

Jason Jouver

Grip
Sean Joyce

Sean Joyce

Driver
Lauren Jurysta

Lauren Jurysta

Scenic
George Kallimanis

George Kallimanis

Dolly Grip
Eva Kamienska-Carter

Eva Kamienska-Carter

Assistant Art Director
Gary Kangrga

Gary Kangrga

Key Grip
John Kearns

John Kearns

Digital Restoration
Brandon Kelly

Brandon Kelly

Location Scout
Joe Ken

Joe Ken

Compositing Supervisor
Brett Kennedy

Brett Kennedy

Set Dresser
Carlyle King

Carlyle King

ADR Cast
Brian Kingman

Brian Kingman

Insurance Provider
Jason Kirker

Jason Kirker

Grip
Chris Kirkpatrick

Chris Kirkpatrick

Digital Dailies Operator
Garrett Knisley

Garrett Knisley

Prologue And Main Title Design
Chris Kutcka

Chris Kutcka

VP Of Imaging
Denise L Baer

Denise L Baer

Hair Design
Colin L Baxter

Colin L Baxter

Scenic
Jack L Murray

Jack L Murray

Unit Production Manager
John L Weckworth

John L Weckworth

Compositing Supervisor
Kevin Landry

Kevin Landry

Production Accountant
Derrick Landry

Derrick Landry

Accounting Assistant
Mike Lane

Mike Lane

Client Services
Alix Large

Alix Large

Assistant Post-Production Accountant
Alison Laventhol

Alison Laventhol

Compositing Supervisor
Jeff Lavezoli

Jeff Lavezoli

Storyboard Artist
Kortney Lawlor

Kortney Lawlor

Set Costumer
Darryll Legendre

Darryll Legendre

Driver
Ron Leidelmeijer

Ron Leidelmeijer

Video Engineer
Cynthia Lemus

Cynthia Lemus

Scheduling
Maria Leon

Maria Leon

Location Assistant
Michael Levine

Michael Levine

Completion Guaranty Provider
James Likowski

James Likowski

Foley Editor
Andre Link

Andre Link

Executive Producer
Jordan Lippert

Jordan Lippert

Grip
Daniel Lorca

Daniel Lorca

Song
Scott Lowe

Scott Lowe

Movement Consultant
Cynthia Ludwig

Cynthia Ludwig

Editor
Jeremy Luena

Jeremy Luena

Post Production Assistant
Patrick Lussier

Patrick Lussier

Editor
Bao Luu

Bao Luu

Prologue And Main Title Design
Patti Lynch

Patti Lynch

Set Medic
Georgann M Bazar

Georgann M Bazar

Grip
Frank M Fink

Frank M Fink

Driver
Thomas M Fleming

Thomas M Fleming

Driver
Jocelyn M Roach

Jocelyn M Roach

Buyer
Thomas M Rumpf II

Thomas M Rumpf II

Office Production Assistant
Benjamin Macensky

Benjamin Macensky

Rigging Best Boy Electric
Lauri Mancuso

Lauri Mancuso

Scenic Charge
Thomas Martin

Thomas Martin

Driver
LaNelle Mason

LaNelle Mason

Digital Restoration
Mike Matesic

Mike Matesic

Carpenter
Terence Mathews

Terence Mathews

ADR Cast
Steve Maungman

Steve Maungman

Compositing Supervisor
Jeremy Maxwell

Jeremy Maxwell

ADR Cast
Sarah Mays Roberts

Sarah Mays Roberts

Department Head Make-Up Artist
Maura McCarthy

Maura McCarthy

Wardrobe Production Assistant
Marilyn McCoppen

Marilyn McCoppen

ADR Supervisor
Brian McCormack

Brian McCormack

Assistant
Jonathan McCoy

Jonathan McCoy

Line Producer
Nathan McGuinness

Nathan McGuinness

Visual Effects Supervisor
Jan McWilliams

Jan McWilliams

Script Supervisor
Jonathan Mecenas

Jonathan Mecenas

Imaging Technician
Israel Medina

Israel Medina

Assistant Chef
Ketzia Menkhus

Ketzia Menkhus

Wardrobe Production Assistant
E Michael Ash

E Michael Ash

Song
Ron Miller

Ron Miller

Driver
Blair Miller

Blair Miller

First Assistant Editor
Ricky Miller

Ricky Miller

Assistant
Todd Mitchell

Todd Mitchell

Imaging Technician
Roger Mocenigo

Roger Mocenigo

Compositor
Julie Moffa

Julie Moffa

Production Secretary
Carl Moore

Carl Moore

Digital Intermediate Producer
Josh Moore

Josh Moore

Lab Contact
Kelly Morgavo

Kelly Morgavo

Additional Costumer
Barbara Morris

Barbara Morris

Second Assistant Accountant
Nancy Mosser

Nancy Mosser

Extras Casting
Tom Myers

Tom Myers

Sound Mixer
Erin Nelson

Erin Nelson

Digital Restoration
Scott Neubauer

Scott Neubauer

Dailies Tape Sync
Chris Newton

Chris Newton

3-D Artist
David Noble

David Noble

Best Boy Rigging Grip
Sam Noel

Sam Noel

Set Dresser
Tom O'Brien

Tom O'Brien

Assistant Chef
Mary O'Brien

Mary O'Brien

Stand-by Scenic
John O'Connell

John O'Connell

3-D File Assistant
Jeff Ogg

Jeff Ogg

Special Effects Shop Foreman
Walt Oggier

Walt Oggier

Police Tech Advisor
Scott Osborn

Scott Osborn

Imaging Technician
Midori Otsubo

Midori Otsubo

Rotoscope Artist
Christine Oviatt

Christine Oviatt

Office Production Assistant
Terry Owens

Terry Owens

Driver
Joseph P Chieppa

Joseph P Chieppa

Driver
Richard P Mareno

Richard P Mareno

Driver
Michael P Scott

Michael P Scott

Grip
Tim Palen

Tim Palen

Co-President, Theatrical Marketing
Michael Paseornek

Michael Paseornek

Executive Producer
Ryan Pearson

Ryan Pearson

Director of Photography
Mark Pedante

Mark Pedante

Manager Of Production Accounting
Beth Pedone

Beth Pedone

Graphic Artist
Carl Pedregal

Carl Pedregal

Post Production Supervisor
Brent Peelor

Brent Peelor

General Foreperson
Max Penner

Max Penner

3-D Stereographer
Gabriela Perez

Gabriela Perez

Talent Booker
Ron Perez

Ron Perez

Data Technician
Hernany Perla

Hernany Perla

Associate Producer
Deb Peterson

Deb Peterson

Second Assistant Camera
john pierce

john pierce

Compositor
Casey Pieretti

Casey Pieretti

Stunt Performer
Joshua Pines

Joshua Pines

V.P. Of Color Imaging R & D
Ray Pivirotto

Ray Pivirotto

Carpenter
Laura Pliskin

Laura Pliskin

Art Department Assistant
Brandon Plonka

Brandon Plonka

Set Dresser
Ken Plumlee

Ken Plumlee

Transportation Captain
Joe Pokorny

Joe Pokorny

Driver
Eva Porter

Eva Porter

Client Services
Doug Price

Doug Price

First Assistant Camera
Gregory Puchalski

Gregory Puchalski

Set Dresser
Matt Purse

Matt Purse

Scratch Editor
Keith R Bradley

Keith R Bradley

Grip
James R Gurnsey Jr.

James R Gurnsey Jr.

Set Dresser
Norman R Johnson II

Norman R Johnson II

Carpenter
Christopher R O'Hara

Christopher R O'Hara

Stunt Performer
Steve R Soussana

Steve R Soussana

Hair Stylist
Leeann Radeka

Leeann Radeka

Costume Designer
Anna Ramey

Anna Ramey

Set Production Assistant
David Randolph

David Randolph

ADR Cast
Sal Rangel

Sal Rangel

Prologue And Main Title Design
Susan Ransom

Susan Ransom

Second Second Assistant Director
Noreen Reardon

Noreen Reardon

ADR Cast
Ron Recio

Ron Recio

Set Production Assistant
Brennan Reilly

Brennan Reilly

Grip
Doug Richardson

Doug Richardson

Imaging Technician
Eric Riedmann

Eric Riedmann

Electrician
Taylor Rierden

Taylor Rierden

Key Costumer
Rosalee Riggle

Rosalee Riggle

Hair Stylist
Frank Rinella

Frank Rinella

Foley Artist
William Ritter

William Ritter

Special Make-Up Effects And Prosthetics Crew
Gary Rizzo

Gary Rizzo

Sound Mixer
Michael Roberts

Michael Roberts

Still Phtographer
Ryan Rodriguez

Ryan Rodriguez

Balloon Operator
Kelly Roofner

Kelly Roofner

Cable Person
Matthew Russell

Matthew Russell

Post Production Assistant
W Russell McCormack

W Russell McCormack

Grip
Renee Russo

Renee Russo

Post Production Sound Accountant
Michael Sabo

Michael Sabo

Prop Master
John Sacchi

John Sacchi

Senior Vice President, Production
Mark Sahagun

Mark Sahagun

Digital Intermediate Editor
Paul Salard

Paul Salard

Driver
Kosta Saric

Kosta Saric

Visual Effects Editor
Julian Sarmiento

Julian Sarmiento

Modeling
Mark Sasabuchi

Mark Sasabuchi

First Assistant Camera
Maurin Scarlata

Maurin Scarlata

Set Decorator
Matt Schafer

Matt Schafer

Grip
Gary Schamber

Gary Schamber

Driver
Jurgen Scharpf

Jurgen Scharpf

Mix Technician
Ryan Schlagbaum

Ryan Schlagbaum

Electrician
Kevin Schmitt

Kevin Schmitt

Driver
Amish Schulze

Amish Schulze

Grip
Brad Scott

Brad Scott

Compositing Supervisor
Chris Severin

Chris Severin

Prologue And Main Title Design
Laura Sevier

Laura Sevier

Rights & Clearances
Amanda Shamis Flannery

Amanda Shamis Flannery

Clearance Supervisor
Christina Sheehey

Christina Sheehey

Assistant
Michael Shelton

Michael Shelton

Lighting Artist
Katie Shenot

Katie Shenot

Extras Casting
Cassius Shuman

Cassius Shuman

Business Affairs
Keith Siglinger

Keith Siglinger

Stunt Performer
Jason Silvis

Jason Silvis

Craft Service
Gary Sims

Gary Sims

Payroll Accountant
The Skillet Turtles

The Skillet Turtles

Song Performer
Donna Sloan

Donna Sloan

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Scott Smith

Scott Smith

Carpenter
Zane Smith

Zane Smith

Screenplay
Stefan Smith

Stefan Smith

Compositing Supervisor
Clinton Smith

Clinton Smith

Mix Technician
Andrew Smith

Andrew Smith

Key Craft Service
Kelly Snyder

Kelly Snyder

Art Department Coordinator
Donald Sparks

Donald Sparks

First Assistant Director
James Spencer

James Spencer

Recordist
Daniel Sperry

Daniel Sperry

Dolby Sound Consultant
Frank Spiziri

Frank Spiziri

Visual Effects Producer
Bob Spore

Bob Spore

Assistant Property Master/Miner Wrangler
Andrea Spring

Andrea Spring

2nd Craft Service
Aidan Stanford

Aidan Stanford

Color Timer
Mamie Stein

Mamie Stein

On Set Dresser
John Stewart

John Stewart

Compositing Supervisor
Diana Stoughton

Diana Stoughton

Set Decorator
Melissa Stubbs

Melissa Stubbs

Stunt Performer
Greg Stuhl

Greg Stuhl

Modeling
Nada Surf

Nada Surf

Song Performer
Brad Sutton

Brad Sutton

Digital Restoration
Joe T Conard

Joe T Conard

Set Dresser
Anthony T Marra II

Anthony T Marra II

Key Grip
Solina Tabrizi

Solina Tabrizi

Department Head Hairstylist
Shawn Tambellini

Shawn Tambellini

Utility
Wilson Tang

Wilson Tang

Digital Restoration
David Taylor

David Taylor

First Assistant Camera
Tim Thomas

Tim Thomas

3-D Producer
Paul Thompson

Paul Thompson

Dailies Tape Sync
Dennie Thorpe

Dennie Thorpe

Foley Artist
Jeffrey Todd Fischer

Jeffrey Todd Fischer

ADR Cast
Dino Tomelden

Dino Tomelden

Digital Editorial Services
Paul Turang

Paul Turang

Engineering
Michael Uguccioni

Michael Uguccioni

Visual Effects Supervisor
Edgar Um Bucholtz

Edgar Um Bucholtz

Stand-by Scenic
Charles V Brown

Charles V Brown

Driver
Craig Van Dyke

Craig Van Dyke

Animator
Jarik Van Sluijs

Jarik Van Sluijs

Prologue And Main Title Design
David Vanacore

David Vanacore

Song
Jana Vance

Jana Vance

Foley Artist
Joseph VanDalsem

Joseph VanDalsem

3-D Artist
Marc Varisco

Marc Varisco

Visual Effects Supervisor
Robert Vith

Robert Vith

Driver
Marc W Davis

Marc W Davis

Chef
Robert W Fazio

Robert W Fazio

Transportation Captain
James W Gray

James W Gray

Driver
Mark W McCoy

Mark W McCoy

Post Production Manager
Edward W Parrish Jr.

Edward W Parrish Jr.

Special Effects Technician
Lance Walters

Lance Walters

Lead Dresser
Michael Wandmacher

Michael Wandmacher

Original Music
Michael Warner

Michael Warner

Animator
Andy Weder

Andy Weder

Special Effects Coordinator
Glen Weiberg

Glen Weiberg

Video Assist
Tom Weifenbach

Tom Weifenbach

Driver
Andreana Weiner

Andreana Weiner

ADR Cast
Shane Welsh

Shane Welsh

Carpenter
Dan Williams

Dan Williams

Video Engineer
Joshua Winget

Joshua Winget

Music Editor
Marshall Winn

Marshall Winn

Dialogue Editor
David Witzorreck

David Witzorreck

Driver
Norb Wood

Norb Wood

Dailies Project Manager
Josh Wood

Josh Wood

Stunt Performer
Prentis Woods

Prentis Woods

Transportation Coordinator
Yuichiro Yamashita

Yuichiro Yamashita

Lighting TD
Don Yockey

Don Yockey

Grip
Nicholas Yost

Nicholas Yost

Electrician
Ariana Young

Ariana Young

Post Production Coordinator
Christian Zak

Christian Zak

V.P. Of Independent Feature Services
Mark Zang

Mark Zang

Carpenter
Zoran Zdrnja

Zoran Zdrnja

Electrician