The Golden Boys - Film (Theatrical) (2009)

Filters
Sort by:
Robert A Bullard

Robert A Bullard

First Assistant Camera
Adam Abelson

Adam Abelson

Additional 2nd 2nd Assistant Director
Olga Abramson

Olga Abramson

Additional 2nd Assistant Camera
Eric Acsell

Eric Acsell

Compositor
Jacob Adams

Jacob Adams

Intern
Daniel Adams

Daniel Adams

Producer
Rebecca Adams

Rebecca Adams

Set Production Assistant
David Allen

David Allen

Production Designer
Dennis Angel

Dennis Angel

Title Search
Carla Antonino

Carla Antonino

Key Makeup Artist
Steve Arroyave

Steve Arroyave

Post Production Supervisor
Frank Barbosa

Frank Barbosa

Hair Stylist
Abel Barbour

Abel Barbour

Set Dresser
Joshua Barnatt

Joshua Barnatt

Set Dresser
Judson Bell

Judson Bell

Special Effects Foreman
Dave Blazina

Dave Blazina

Second Assistant Director
Adam Bouchard

Adam Bouchard

Electrician
Matt Bouldry

Matt Bouldry

Assistant Casting Director
Jason Bowen

Jason Bowen

Generator Operator
Joe Bracciale

Joe Bracciale

Dialogue Editor
David Brickley

David Brickley

Camera Department Production Assistant
Michael Burke

Michael Burke

Set Costumer
Mike Burke

Mike Burke

Stunt Double
Scot Butcher

Scot Butcher

Tax Credit Financing
Aimee Butterfield

Aimee Butterfield

Art Department Coordinator
Dave Cambria

Dave Cambria

Best Boy
Lon Caracappa

Lon Caracappa

Generator Operator
Susan Case

Susan Case

Set Decorator
Alex Cecchi

Alex Cecchi

Intern
Don Ciana

Don Ciana

Color Timer
Jason Clemence

Jason Clemence

SFX Utilities
Elizabeth Clifford

Elizabeth Clifford

Seamstress
Stan Cole

Stan Cole

Editor
Linda Comstock

Linda Comstock

Assistant
Gary Conrad

Gary Conrad

SFX Utilities
Abby Coon

Abby Coon

Location Intern
Brian Courchine

Brian Courchine

Additional Boom Operator
Joseph Crosby Lincoln

Joseph Crosby Lincoln

Source Material
Philip D Schwartz

Philip D Schwartz

Director of Photography
Jhisly Daniel

Jhisly Daniel

Liaison
Cheryl Daniels

Cheryl Daniels

Additional Hair
Hillary Derby

Hillary Derby

Wardrobe Supervisor
Anita Devlin

Anita Devlin

Extras Casting
Joe Digiorgi

Joe Digiorgi

Music Recordist
Paula Dion

Paula Dion

Hair Designer
Chad Doe

Chad Doe

Executive Producer
Mark Donadio

Mark Donadio

Line Producer
James Donahue

James Donahue

Transportation Co-Captain
Cynthia Dubois

Cynthia Dubois

Craft Service
Robert Dudley

Robert Dudley

Transportation Co-Captain
David Dugan

David Dugan

Driver
Anthony Dunne

Anthony Dunne

Art Director
John Dunstan

John Dunstan

Post Production Supervisor
Jonathan Edwards

Jonathan Edwards

Song Performer
Jack Engel

Jack Engel

Assistant Makeup
Dr. Eric Weber

Dr. Eric Weber

Cast & Crew Physician
Dennis Etzkorn

Dennis Etzkorn

Co-Producer
Jen Evans

Jen Evans

Dolly Grip
Roy Farfel

Roy Farfel

Stunt Townsperson #3
Nelson Ferreira

Nelson Ferreira

Sound Supervisor
Claire Folger

Claire Folger

Still Photographer
John G Allegra

John G Allegra

Horse Wrangler
John G Chalfant

John G Chalfant

CG Supervisor
Tim Gallin

Tim Gallin

Stunt Double
Cassandra Gava

Cassandra Gava

Associate Producer
Dan Gloeckner

Dan Gloeckner

Key Production Assistant
Anton Gold

Anton Gold

Sound Mixer
Jesse Goldberg

Jesse Goldberg

Electrician
Jeffrey Golub

Jeffrey Golub

Musician
Trish Gonnella

Trish Gonnella

Assistant
Susan Graef

Susan Graef

Editor
Anthony Gudas

Anthony Gudas

Tax Credit Financing
Robert H Grasmere Jr.

Robert H Grasmere Jr.

Second Unit Director
Albert H Krause

Albert H Krause

Production Accountant
Sean Hadley

Sean Hadley

Grip
Pino Halili

Pino Halili

Technical Assistant
Amanda Hannan

Amanda Hannan

Second Second Assistant Director
Matthew Harrington

Matthew Harrington

Set Dresser
Charles Herzfeld

Charles Herzfeld

Lab Post Production Advisor
Elizabeth Heslep

Elizabeth Heslep

Second Assistant Camera
Christian Hollyer

Christian Hollyer

Second Assistant Camera
Roy Holt

Roy Holt

First Assistant Director
Sarah Hoopes

Sarah Hoopes

Production Assistant
Matt Janes

Matt Janes

Producer
Craig Janney

Craig Janney

Co-Producer
Dan Joy

Dan Joy

Charge Scenic
Jamie K Fitzpatrick

Jamie K Fitzpatrick

First Assistant Camera
Howard Katz

Howard Katz

Producer
Deb Kehs

Deb Kehs

Set Dresser
Mark Killian

Mark Killian

Camera Department Production Assistant
Jeff King

Jeff King

Grip
Adam Krane

Adam Krane

Production Assistant
Laurie Kriva

Laurie Kriva

Stand In
Jeremy Kromberg

Jeremy Kromberg

Matte Painter
David Kuehn

David Kuehn

Extras Casting Assistant
Damon LeMay

Damon LeMay

Additional 2nd Assistant Camera
Aaron Levine

Aaron Levine

Unit Production Manager
Ian Linares

Ian Linares

Associate Producer
Rica Linders

Rica Linders

Assistant Editor
Megan Lombardo

Megan Lombardo

Set Production Assistant
Dr. Louis Katz

Dr. Louis Katz

Cast & Crew Physician
Matthew Luxenberg

Matthew Luxenberg

Film Lab
James Lyons

James Lyons

Additional On Set Dresser
Thomas M Goggin

Thomas M Goggin

Set Medic
William M Weberg

William M Weberg

Key Grip
Michael Mailer

Michael Mailer

Producer
David Major

David Major

On Set Dresser
Rory Makem

Rory Makem

Musician
Gordon Manson

Gordon Manson

Electrician
Roger Marbury

Roger Marbury

Electrician
Miriam Marcus

Miriam Marcus

Unit Production Manager
Lisa Marie Arnone

Lisa Marie Arnone

Script Supervisor
Paul Marini

Paul Marini

Stunt Townsperson #2
Carissa Marlowe

Carissa Marlowe

Set Production Assistant
Adam McClain

Adam McClain

Carpenter
Peter McCormack

Peter McCormack

Intern
Jeffrey Medeiros

Jeffrey Medeiros

Stunt Townsperson #1
Janine Moore

Janine Moore

Assistant Property Master
Patrick Murphy

Patrick Murphy

Compositing Supervisor
Phillip Nason

Phillip Nason

Electrician
Deborah Newhall

Deborah Newhall

Costume Designer
David Niemi

David Niemi

Location Intern
Tim O'Connell

Tim O'Connell

Foley Artist
John O'Neil

John O'Neil

Prop Master
Allen Ormerod

Allen Ormerod

Re-Recording Engineer
Paul Ossola

Paul Ossola

Musician
Katherine Packard

Katherine Packard

Production Secretary
Susan Parsons

Susan Parsons

Production Coordinator
Dr. Paula Schoen

Dr. Paula Schoen

Cast & Crew Physician
Janna Pederson

Janna Pederson

Seamstress
Patrick C. Perez

Patrick C. Perez

Editor
Carolyn Pickman

Carolyn Pickman

Casting Director
Christina Pitassi

Christina Pitassi

1st Accountant
Brendan Potter

Brendan Potter

Set Production Assistant
Cheryl Prashker

Cheryl Prashker

Musician
Tony Raine

Tony Raine

Assistant Location Manager
Mike Reghitto

Mike Reghitto

Intern
Joel Reidy

Joel Reidy

Boom Operator
Luke Richard

Luke Richard

Set Production Assistant
Daryl Richardson

Daryl Richardson

Key Rigging Grip
Sean Roberts

Sean Roberts

Set Production Assistant
Blythe Robertson

Blythe Robertson

Assistant Production Coordinator
Nathan Robitaille

Nathan Robitaille

Sound Effects Editor
Dr. Roger Danchik

Dr. Roger Danchik

Leadman
Chuck Rudolph

Chuck Rudolph

Electrician
John Ruggieri

John Ruggieri

Special Effects Coordinator
Stuart Schulman

Stuart Schulman

Music Arranger
David Shumbris

David Shumbris

Stunt Double
Manny Siverio

Manny Siverio

Stunt Coordinator
Richard Skeete

Richard Skeete

Answer Print Supervisor
Diana Sobalvarro

Diana Sobalvarro

Wardrobe Production Assistant
Rony Soussan

Rony Soussan

Compositor
Karen Stark

Karen Stark

Location Manager
John Stephenson

John Stephenson

Best Boy Rigging Grip
Walter Stewart

Walter Stewart

Gaffer
Nicolas Stiliadis

Nicolas Stiliadis

Executive Producer
John Stuart

John Stuart

Liaison
Alastair Sussock

Alastair Sussock

Set Production Assistant
Sheila Sylvia

Sheila Sylvia

Liaison
Ron Szpond

Ron Szpond

Stand In
William T Costello

William T Costello

Set Dresser
Brad Thornton

Brad Thornton

Re-Recording Engineer
Bobby Tompkins

Bobby Tompkins

Electrician
Bill Trautvetter

Bill Trautvetter

Camera Operator
Harris Tulchin

Harris Tulchin

Executive Producer
Cillian Vallely

Cillian Vallely

Musician
Christopher Vilardi

Christopher Vilardi

Electrician
Anthony Vincent

Anthony Vincent

Stunt Double
Joe Violante

Joe Violante

Color Timing Supervisor
Annie Walker

Annie Walker

Additional Set Costumer
Cleo Wang

Cleo Wang

Art Department Coordinator
Warren Weberg

Warren Weberg

Best Boy Grip
Ivar Weberg

Ivar Weberg

Grip
Tyler Whitham

Tyler Whitham

Assistant Sound Editor
Greg Wimer

Greg Wimer

First Assistant Camera
Ron Wisman Jr.

Ron Wisman Jr.

Assistant Editor
Carl Zittrer

Carl Zittrer

Music Supervisor