The Princess And The Frog - Film (Theatrical) (2009)

Filters
Sort by:
George 'Bingo' Ferguson

George 'Bingo' Ferguson

Animation Checker
Eunice 'Eun Ok' Yu

Eunice 'Eun Ok' Yu

Assistant
David 'Joey' Mildenberger

David 'Joey' Mildenberger

Effects Animator
Jennifer 'Ted' Newfield

Jennifer 'Ted' Newfield

Production Assistant
Alfredo 'Tops' Cruz

Alfredo 'Tops' Cruz

Layout Artist
Scott A Campbell

Scott A Campbell

Human Resources And Animation Resources
Kimberley A Cope

Kimberley A Cope

Production Manager
Margaret A Decker

Margaret A Decker

Infrastructure
James A Harris

James A Harris

Clean-Up Artist
Christopher A Hibler

Christopher A Hibler

Operations
Hide A Hirase

Hide A Hirase

Infrastructure
Curtis A Koller

Curtis A Koller

Additional Casting
Mark A McLaughlin

Mark A McLaughlin

Look/EFX/Dynamics
Alan A Patel

Alan A Patel

Production Engineer
Priscillano A Romanillos

Priscillano A Romanillos

Animator
Craig A Sost

Craig A Sost

Associate Producer
Tomas A Wong

Tomas A Wong

Infrastructure
Dean A Zupancic

Dean A Zupancic

Rerecording Mixer
Gregory A. Hedgepath

Gregory A. Hedgepath

Sound Effects Editor
James Aaron Finch

James Aaron Finch

Visual Development Artist
Brett Achorn

Brett Achorn

Production Development/IxD
Natalie Acosta

Natalie Acosta

Technical Support
Matt Adams

Matt Adams

Marketing Coordinator
Douglas Addy

Douglas Addy

Additional Production Support
Patricia Adefolayan

Patricia Adefolayan

Coordinator
David Adler

David Adler

Production Software Development
Deborah Ahee

Deborah Ahee

Clean-Up Department
Sarah Airriess

Sarah Airriess

Apprentice Animator
Michael Alan McFerren

Michael Alan McFerren

Scanner
Tim Allen

Tim Allen

Animator
James Alles

James Alles

Layout Artist
Kemal Ally

Kemal Ally

Continuity
Cassandra Anderson

Cassandra Anderson

Executive Assistant
Chung-An Andy Lin

Chung-An Andy Lin

Animation Technology
Lorry Ann Shea

Lorry Ann Shea

Sweatbox/Braintrust Department Manager
Mary Ann Williams

Mary Ann Williams

Animation Research Library
Benedito Antonio de Oliveira Silva

Benedito Antonio de Oliveira Silva

Clean-Up Department
Sunny Apinchapong

Sunny Apinchapong

Background
Chris Appelhans

Chris Appelhans

Visual Development Artist
Gustavo Ardito Teixeira

Gustavo Ardito Teixeira

Clean-Up Department
Debra Armstrong Holmes

Debra Armstrong Holmes

Assistant
Fabiana Asai Romani

Fabiana Asai Romani

Clean-Up Department
Cesare Asaro

Cesare Asaro

Layout Apprentice
Ceferino Asido

Ceferino Asido

Information Technology
Johnathan Atkinson

Johnathan Atkinson

Primary Dancer
Maurilio Augusto

Maurilio Augusto

Clean-Up Department
Rasoul Azadani

Rasoul Azadani

Layout
Ruben Azama Aquino

Ruben Azama Aquino

Supervising Animator
Dayna B Meltzer

Dayna B Meltzer

Technical Support Technology Assistant Manager
Andrew B Smith

Andrew B Smith

Ink And Paint
Melissa Bada

Melissa Bada

Technology Admin
Young-Mi Bae

Young-Mi Bae

Clean-Up Department
Dale Baer

Dale Baer

Lead Animator
Robert Bagley

Robert Bagley

Imaging Specialist
E.D. Baker

E.D. Baker

Source Material
Thomas Baker

Thomas Baker

Scene Planning
Doug Ball

Doug Ball

Background Artist
Armand Baltazar

Armand Baltazar

Visual Development Artist
Jefferson Barbosa Gomes Bastida

Jefferson Barbosa Gomes Bastida

Clean-Up Department
Rowena Barcelona-Nuqui

Rowena Barcelona-Nuqui

Finance
Hank Barrio

Hank Barrio

Production Engineer
Robert Barton

Robert Barton

Clean-Up Department
Eddie Baytos

Eddie Baytos

Additional Reference
Betsy Baytos

Betsy Baytos

Choreographer Of Video Reference
Michelle Beauregard

Michelle Beauregard

Ink And Paint
Chantal Beck Bumgarner

Chantal Beck Bumgarner

Human Resources And Animation Resources
Patricia Beckmann-Wells

Patricia Beckmann-Wells

Talent Development
Jared Beckstrand

Jared Beckstrand

Animator
Mary Beech

Mary Beech

Consumer Product
Janelle Bell-Martin

Janelle Bell-Martin

Clean-up In-betweener
Odin Benitez

Odin Benitez

Supervising Sound Editor/Sound Designer
Bob Bennett

Bob Bennett

Effects Animator
Carol Berke

Carol Berke

Final Check
Ron Betta

Ron Betta

Assistant Production Manager
Jenny Bettis

Jenny Bettis

Production Assistant
Patricia Billings

Patricia Billings

Assistant
Trudy Binder

Trudy Binder

Ink And Paint
Joel Biske

Joel Biske

Clean-up In-betweener
Rose Biviens

Rose Biviens

Clean-Up Department
Russell Blandino

Russell Blandino

Ink And Paint
Brandon Bloch

Brandon Bloch

Model Development/Color Compositing
Ross Blocher

Ross Blocher

Technical Director
Allen Blyth

Allen Blyth

Effects Animator
Brett Boggs

Brett Boggs

Additional Production Support
Richard Bomberger

Richard Bomberger

Systems
David Booth

David Booth

Camera Operator
Augusto Borges Bastos

Augusto Borges Bastos

Clean-Up Supervisor
David Boucher

David Boucher

Original Songs And Score Recording And Mixing
Tracy Bovasso Campbell

Tracy Bovasso Campbell

Talent Development
Lorelay Bove

Lorelay Bove

Color And Design
Dan Bowman

Dan Bowman

Assistant
Maria Boylan

Maria Boylan

Ink And Paint
Gina Bradley

Gina Bradley

Technical And Artistic Support
Sean Branigan

Sean Branigan

Effects Department
Jill Breznican

Jill Breznican

Animation Research Library
Paul Briggs

Paul Briggs

Story Artist
Paul Bronkar

Paul Bronkar

Intermediate Colorist
Brad Brooks

Brad Brooks

Animation Technology
Barry Brysman

Barry Brysman

Operations
Maneerat Buncho

Maneerat Buncho

Clean-Up Department
Kimberly Burk

Kimberly Burk

Effects Animating Assistant
Susan Burke

Susan Burke

Animation Checker
Brent Burley

Brent Burley

Look/EFX/Dynamics
Scott Burris

Scott Burris

Production Engineer
Shari Butler

Shari Butler

Primary Dancer
Christina Butterfield

Christina Butterfield

Clean-Up Department
James C Bette

James C Bette

Production Engineer
Steven C Carpenter

Steven C Carpenter

Systems
Kevin C Constantine

Kevin C Constantine

Production Engineer
Carlos C Estiandan

Carlos C Estiandan

Production Engineer
Geoffrey C Everts

Geoffrey C Everts

Effects Animating Assistant
Louie C Jhocson

Louie C Jhocson

Technical Director
Dan C Larsen

Dan C Larsen

Final Check
Gregory C Miller

Gregory C Miller

Background Artist
Sue C Nichols

Sue C Nichols

Color And Design
Antonio C S Junior

Antonio C S Junior

Ink And Paint Department
Allen C Tam

Allen C Tam

Layout Artist
Bruno Campos

Bruno Campos

Song Performer
Dan Candela

Dan Candela

Director Of Technology
Britton Carducci

Britton Carducci

The Academy
Sonya Carey

Sonya Carey

Head Of Ink And Paint/Composite
Nigel Carey

Nigel Carey

Ink And Paint
David Carmon

David Carmon

Primary Dancer
Fox Carney

Fox Carney

Animation Research Library
Randy Cartwright

Randy Cartwright

Animator
Roberto Casale

Roberto Casale

Animator
Enoc Castaneda Jr.

Enoc Castaneda Jr.

Effects Artist
Ed Catmull

Ed Catmull

Senior Staff
Felipe Cerdan

Felipe Cerdan

Effects Animating Assistant
Rey Cervantes

Rey Cervantes

Operations
Ashley Chafin

Ashley Chafin

Music Production Coordinator
Lawrence Chai

Lawrence Chai

Production Software Development
Jee Chan Baylis

Jee Chan Baylis

Clean-Up Department
Dave Chapman

Dave Chapman

Ink And Paint
Ron Chevarie

Ron Chevarie

Effects Department
Claude Chiasson

Claude Chiasson

Studio Head
Pierre Chiasson

Pierre Chiasson

Production Manager
Janine Cho

Janine Cho

Clean-Up Department
Rikki Chobanian

Rikki Chobanian

Ink And Paint
Yeon-Tae Choi

Yeon-Tae Choi

Clean-Up Department
Inna Chon

Inna Chon

Assistant
Tenny Chonin

Tenny Chonin

The Academy
Amy Chung

Amy Chung

Additional Production Support
Ron Clements

Ron Clements

Story By
Ron Cohee

Ron Cohee

Ink And Paint
Melissa Cole Fanfassian

Melissa Cole Fanfassian

Employee Services
Patti Conklin

Patti Conklin

Executive Assistant
Brandy Contreras

Brandy Contreras

Human Resources And Animation Resources
Bruno Coon

Bruno Coon

Score Music Editor
Vivian Corral

Vivian Corral

Ink And Paint Department
Tom Corrigan

Tom Corrigan

Systems
Jenn Corrigan

Jenn Corrigan

Operations
Gloria Costa

Gloria Costa

Clean-Up Department
Jeremy Costello

Jeremy Costello

Production Assistant
Nicola Courtney

Nicola Courtney

Assistant
John Creaux

John Creaux

Song Performer
Tammy Crosson

Tammy Crosson

Animation Research Library
Rowena Cruz

Rowena Cruz

Clean-Up Department
Will Csaklos

Will Csaklos

Additional Source Material
James Cummings

James Cummings

Song Performer
Sean Curtis

Sean Curtis

Animation Technology
Michael D Kliewer

Michael D Kliewer

Technology Strike Team
Kellie D Lewis

Kellie D Lewis

Key
Christopher D Mihaly

Christopher D Mihaly

Technology Strike Team
Richard D Rocha

Richard D Rocha

Assistant
John D Roper

John D Roper

Production Finance Analyst
Vince D'Amore

Vince D'Amore

Technical Support
T Daniel Hofstedt

T Daniel Hofstedt

Lead Animator
Margie Daniels

Margie Daniels

Lead Key
Eric Daniels

Eric Daniels

Technical Director
John Danko

John Danko

Technology Admin
Keith David

Keith David

Song Performer
Bob Davies

Bob Davies

Animator
Mark Dawson

Mark Dawson

Animation Research Library
Fernanda De Albuquerque

Fernanda De Albuquerque

Ink And Paint Department
Luciano De Albuquerque Araujo

Luciano De Albuquerque Araujo

Ink And Paint Department
Gabriel De Azevêdo Neves

Gabriel De Azevêdo Neves

Ink And Paint Department
Priscilla De B Vertamatti

Priscilla De B Vertamatti

Ink And Paint Department
Benny De Franco

Benny De Franco

Operations
Daniel De Oliveira

Daniel De Oliveira

Ink And Paint Department
Jessica Dearborn

Jessica Dearborn

Operations
Sandy DeCrescent

Sandy DeCrescent

Music Contractor
Andreas Deja

Andreas Deja

Supervising Animator
Lorenzo Del Bianco

Lorenzo Del Bianco

Effects Department
Peter Del Vecho

Peter Del Vecho

Producer
Chris DeLaGuardia

Chris DeLaGuardia

International Film Color Timer
Michael Demur

Michael Demur

Clean-up Assistant
Pete Denomme

Pete Denomme

Executive Producer
Edward Derian Boyke

Edward Derian Boyke

Assistant Technical Director
Anthony DeRosa

Anthony DeRosa

Supervising Animator
James DeValera Mansfield

James DeValera Mansfield

Effects Animator
Brian Dinkins

Brian Dinkins

Mix Technician
Terri Douglas

Terri Douglas

ADR Group Voice Casting
Jeff Draheim

Jeff Draheim

Editor
Rich Draper

Rich Draper

Clean-Up Department
Darrin Drew

Darrin Drew

Technical Director
Elena Driskill

Elena Driskill

Look/EFX/Dynamics
Jennifer Duczmal

Jennifer Duczmal

Effects Department
David Dudley Willis

David Dudley Willis

Video Reference Camera
Jaison Duell Wilson

Jaison Duell Wilson

Color Stylist/Compositor
Pamela Dugan

Pamela Dugan

Operations
Natasha Dukelski Selfridge

Natasha Dukelski Selfridge

Assistant
Brendan Duncan

Brendan Duncan

Animation Technology
Juliet Duncan

Juliet Duncan

Lead Key
Lee Dunkman

Lee Dunkman

Assistant
Adam Dykstra

Adam Dykstra

Lead Animator
Janet E Berlin

Janet E Berlin

Production Development/IxD Technology Manager
Holly E Bratton

Holly E Bratton

Production Department Manager
David E Fluhr

David E Fluhr

Rerecording Mixer
Jonathan E Geibel

Jonathan E Geibel

Production Engineering Technology Manager
James E Hasman

James E Hasman

Production Department Manager
Matthew E Levine

Matthew E Levine

Production Development/IxD
Jim E Martin

Jim E Martin

Visual Development Artist
Robert E Stanton

Robert E Stanton

Additional Background Artist
Derek E Wilson

Derek E Wilson

Production Engineer
Lincoln Earlls

Lincoln Earlls

Ink And Paint
Russ Edmonds

Russ Edmonds

Lead Animator
Carlos Eduardo Rosenfeld Gonçalves

Carlos Eduardo Rosenfeld Gonçalves

Ink And Paint Department
Rob Edwards

Rob Edwards

Screenplay
Ralph Eggleston

Ralph Eggleston

Additional Source Material
Fabio Eiji Sirasuma

Fabio Eiji Sirasuma

Clean-Up Department
Tom Ellery

Tom Ellery

Character Design
Craig Elliott

Craig Elliott

Visual Development Artist
Doug Engalla

Doug Engalla

Animation Research Library
Greg Erb

Greg Erb

Story By
Mallauri Esquibel

Mallauri Esquibel

Miscellaneous Dancer
Phyllis Estelle Fields

Phyllis Estelle Fields

Ink And Paint
Rodrigo Estravini

Rodrigo Estravini

Clean-Up Department
Nancy Evans

Nancy Evans

Employee Services
Merritt F Andrews

Merritt F Andrews

Clean-up In-betweener
Charline F Boyer

Charline F Boyer

Operations
Matthew F Schnittker

Matthew F Schnittker

Technology Strike Team
Raymond Fabular

Raymond Fabular

Assistant
William Fadness

William Fadness

Supervisor
Marcos Farias

Marcos Farias

Ink And Paint Department
Vagner Farias

Vagner Farias

Clean-Up Department
Artie Farkas

Artie Farkas

Sound Effects Editor
Kelly Feeg

Kelly Feeg

Production Assistant
Paul Felix

Paul Felix

Additional Production Support
Brian Ferguson

Brian Ferguson

Lead Animator
Rogerio Ferra Da Silva

Rogerio Ferra Da Silva

Clean-Up Department
Dionne Figgins

Dionne Figgins

Miscellaneous Dancer
Sylvia Filcak

Sylvia Filcak

Color Stylist/Compositor
Fabiola Filetta

Fabiola Filetta

Clean-Up Department
Mark Fincannon

Mark Fincannon

Additional Casting
Regan Forman

Regan Forman

Consumer Product
Erik Fountain

Erik Fountain

Rough In-betweener
Paulo Fradinho

Paulo Fradinho

Clean-Up Department
Caroline Fraga Penteado

Caroline Fraga Penteado

Ink And Paint Department
Angela Frances D'Anna

Angela Frances D'Anna

Production Department Manager
Kathy Franklin

Kathy Franklin

Consumer Product
Brigitte Franzka-Fritz

Brigitte Franzka-Fritz

Assistant
Heidi Friese

Heidi Friese

Color Stylist/Compositor
Mitchell Froom

Mitchell Froom

Original Songs/Score Producer
Randy Fukuda

Randy Fukuda

Operations
Mario Furmanczyk

Mario Furmanczyk

Apprentice Animator
Raquel G Oliveira

Raquel G Oliveira

Ink And Paint Department
Mike Gabriel

Mike Gabriel

Additional Art Director
Briana Gaelle Feehan

Briana Gaelle Feehan

Video Reference Actor
Danny Galieote

Danny Galieote

Animator
James Gallego

James Gallego

Background Artist
Kevin Gambrel

Kevin Gambrel

Infrastructure Technology Manager
Natalie Garceau-Turner

Natalie Garceau-Turner

Effects Department
Noe Garcia

Noe Garcia

Effects Animating Assistant
Earl Ghaffari

Earl Ghaffari

Song Music Editor
Ron Gillen

Ron Gillen

Media Engineering Technology Manager
Patricia Gold

Patricia Gold

Digital Artist
Eric Goldberg

Eric Goldberg

Supervising Animator
Evan Goldberg

Evan Goldberg

Animation Technology
Kevin Gollaher

Kevin Gollaher

Character Design
Jacquelyn Golomb Perez

Jacquelyn Golomb Perez

Human Resources And Animation Resources
Maria Gonzalez

Maria Gonzalez

Color Styling And Compositing
Ian Gooding

Ian Gooding

Art Director
Kent Gordon

Kent Gordon

Digital Art Specialist
Keith Grachow

Keith Grachow

Ink And Paint
Thomas Greer

Thomas Greer

Production Engineer
Cerissa Grieve

Cerissa Grieve

Clean-Up Department
João Guarche

João Guarche

Clean-Up Department
Haroldo Guimaraes

Haroldo Guimaraes

Studio Head
Luiz Gustavo Ladislau Petronilho

Luiz Gustavo Ladislau Petronilho

Ink And Paint Department
Alejandro Gutierrez

Alejandro Gutierrez

Clean-Up Department
Gabriel Guy

Gabriel Guy

Original Dialogue Mixer
Eugene Gwozdz

Eugene Gwozdz

Vocal Coaching
Hermann H Schmidt

Hermann H Schmidt

Dialogue Reader
Arthur H Shek

Arthur H Shek

Look/EFX/Dynamics Technology Manager
Grace H Shirado

Grace H Shirado

Technical Support
Jennifer Hager

Jennifer Hager

Apprentice Animator
Julianne Hale

Julianne Hale

Finance
Don Hall

Don Hall

Story
Brent Hall

Brent Hall

Post-Production Supervisor
Dawn Halloran Charouhas

Dawn Halloran Charouhas

Technology Admin
Lori Hammond

Lori Hammond

The Academy
Jason Hand

Jason Hand

Layout Artist
Tara Handy Turner

Tara Handy Turner

Pre-Production Technical Supervisor
Ann Hansen

Ann Hansen

Animation Research Library
Randy Haycock

Randy Haycock

Supervising Animator
Kyung Hee Baker

Kyung Hee Baker

Clean-Up Department
Myung Hee Heo

Myung Hee Heo

Clean-Up Department
Jill Heffley

Jill Heffley

Executive Music Assistant
Lyle Henderson

Lyle Henderson

Vocal Coaching
Andy Hendrickson

Andy Hendrickson

Senior Staff
Mark Henley

Mark Henley

Scene Planning
Mark Henn

Mark Henn

Supervising Animator
Millet Henson

Millet Henson

Assistant
Dan Higgins

Dan Higgins

Source Music Composer
Bill Higley

Bill Higley

Original Dialogue Mixer
Paul Hildebrandt

Paul Hildebrandt

Infrastructure
Jay Hilliard

Jay Hilliard

Systems
Leslie Hinton

Leslie Hinton

Ink And Paint
Jason Hintz

Jason Hintz

Production Resource Manager
Lam Hoang

Lam Hoang

Layout Artist
Elizabeth Holmes

Elizabeth Holmes

Effects Animating Assistant
Bonnie Holmoe Hays

Bonnie Holmoe Hays

Finance
Eric Honda

Eric Honda

Ink And Paint Department
Kellie Hoover

Kellie Hoover

Additional Production Support
Jason Hopkins

Jason Hopkins

Production Coordinator
Richard Hoppe

Richard Hoppe

Animator
Beatrice Hotz Von Sydow

Beatrice Hotz Von Sydow

Production Manager
Michelle Houston

Michelle Houston

Clean-Up Department
Jeffrey Howard

Jeffrey Howard

Effects Animating Assistant
Gloria Hsu

Gloria Hsu

Clean-Up Department
Tina Ht Lee

Tina Ht Lee

Production Engineer
Daniel Hu

Daniel Hu

Layout Artist
Michael Huang

Michael Huang

Production Assistant
Jeremy Hudson

Jeremy Hudson

Primary Dancer
Rochelle Hugh-Sam

Rochelle Hugh-Sam

Ink And Paint
Brad Hughes

Brad Hughes

Clean-Up Department
Michael Humphries

Michael Humphries

Background Artist
Katie Husak

Katie Husak

Ink And Paint
John I McGuire

John I McGuire

Senior Staff
Paulo Ignez

Paulo Ignez

Clean-Up Department
Jessie Ilham

Jessie Ilham

Ink And Paint
Rachel Illowsky

Rachel Illowsky

Production Assistant
Denise Irwin Stastny

Denise Irwin Stastny

Human Resources And Animation Resources
Forrest Iwaszewski

Forrest Iwaszewski

Security
Ian J Coony

Ian J Coony

Additional Production Support
Peter J DeLuca

Peter J DeLuca

Layout Artist
Michael J Dobson

Michael J Dobson

Technical Support
Aaron J Greusel

Aaron J Greusel

Systems
Rosinaldo J Lages

Rosinaldo J Lages

Clean-Up Department
Marcio J Lima

Marcio J Lima

Clean-Up Department
John J Pierro

John J Pierro

Clean-up In-betweener
Christopher J Ure

Christopher J Ure

Additional Story Material
Garrett J Wren

Garrett J Wren

Effects Artist
Todd Jacobsen

Todd Jacobsen

Rough In-betweener
Shingo Jason Takagi

Shingo Jason Takagi

Look/EFX/Dynamics
D Jay Baker

D Jay Baker

Effects Animating Assistant
Danny Jewell

Danny Jewell

Technical Support
Cynthia Jill French

Cynthia Jill French

Assistant
Joe Jiuliano

Joe Jiuliano

Director
Emily Jiuliano

Emily Jiuliano

Key
Mary Jo Lang

Mary Jo Lang

Foley Mixer
Sean Joel Goldman

Sean Joel Goldman

Talent Development
Virgilio John Aquino

Virgilio John Aquino

Effects Animating Assistant
David John Duff

David John Duff

Scanner
Jermaine Johnson

Jermaine Johnson

Miscellaneous Dancer
Dennis Johnson

Dennis Johnson

Assistant Technical Director
Margaret Johnson-Holzendorf

Margaret Johnson-Holzendorf

1st Assistant Editor
Marc Jordan

Marc Jordan

Production Engineer
Charlotte Jorgensen

Charlotte Jorgensen

Primary Dancer
Alison Jota

Alison Jota

Color Stylist/Compositor
Jessica Julius

Jessica Julius

Additional Production Support
Rajesh K Sharma

Rajesh K Sharma

Production Development/IxD
Matthew Kalinauskas

Matthew Kalinauskas

Clean-Up Department
Doc Kane

Doc Kane

Original Dialogue Mixer
Myung Kang

Myung Kang

Assistant
Miyuki Kanno Long

Miyuki Kanno Long

Rough In-betweener
Weronika Kapelanska

Weronika Kapelanska

Clean-Up Department
David Karp

David Karp

Ink And Paint
Reza Kasravi

Reza Kasravi

Camera Operator
Mary Kay Haseley

Mary Kay Haseley

Head Of Production Resources
Claudia Keene

Claudia Keene

Key
Lisa Keene

Lisa Keene

Background Artist
Reinaldo Keintiro Yamada

Reinaldo Keintiro Yamada

Clean-Up Department
Sandy Kellerman

Sandy Kellerman

Clean-Up Department
Dominique Kelley

Dominique Kelley

Primary Dancer
Don Kennedy

Don Kennedy

Ink And Paint
Kimo Keoke

Kimo Keoke

Primary Dancer
G Kevin Morgan

G Kevin Morgan

Infrastructure
Ted Kierscey

Ted Kierscey

Effects Animator
Jennifer Kilger

Jennifer Kilger

Video Reference Actor
Sang-Jin Kim

Sang-Jin Kim

Animator
Min-Hye Kim

Min-Hye Kim

Clean-Up Department
Jon Kim Krummel

Jon Kim Krummel

CG Modeling
Marcia Kimura Dougherty

Marcia Kimura Dougherty

Key
Louise Kiner

Louise Kiner

Effects Department
Jeff King

Jeff King

Systems Technology Manager
Sarah-Jane King

Sarah-Jane King

Color Stylist/Compositor
Colin King Miller

Colin King Miller

Finance
Joseph King Oliver

Joseph King Oliver

Song
Andrew Klaasen

Andrew Klaasen

Information Technology
Bert Klein

Bert Klein

Animator
Nancy Kniep

Nancy Kniep

Key
Tanja Knoblich

Tanja Knoblich

Operations
Aghi Koh

Aghi Koh

Executive Producer
Kristen Kolada

Kristen Kolada

Production Department Manager
Jody Kooistra

Jody Kooistra

Assistant
Alexandre Koyama

Alexandre Koyama

Ink And Paint Department
Christopher Kracker

Christopher Kracker

Production Department Manager
Sam Kriger

Sam Kriger

Vocal Coaching
Arno Kroner

Arno Kroner

The Academy
Navneil Kumar

Navneil Kumar

Technical Support
Frances Kumashiro

Frances Kumashiro

Color Stylist/Compositor
Alex Kupershmidt

Alex Kupershmidt

Lead Animator
Andre L Beaulne

Andre L Beaulne

Clean-Up Department
Peter L Chun

Peter L Chun

Technical Support
Heather L Feng

Heather L Feng

Executive Assistant
Ronald L Johnson

Ronald L Johnson

Systems
Deborah L Riley

Deborah L Riley

Finance
Branden L Roberts

Branden L Roberts

Finance
Pernell L Salinas

Pernell L Salinas

1st Assistant Sound Editor
Anne L'Ecuyer

Anne L'Ecuyer

Clean-Up Department
Fred Lacayanga

Fred Lacayanga

Systems
Dylan Lacewell

Dylan Lacewell

Look/EFX/Dynamics
Bhavesh Lad

Bhavesh Lad

Systems
Monica Lago-Kaytis

Monica Lago-Kaytis

Production Manager
Ioannis Lakis Tsangaris

Ioannis Lakis Tsangaris

Technical Support
Catherine Lam

Catherine Lam

Animation Technology
Susan Lantz

Susan Lantz

Assistant
Kim LaPage

Kim LaPage

Finance
Todd LaPlante

Todd LaPlante

Technical Director
Terry Laraia

Terry Laraia

Security
John Lasseter

John Lasseter

Executive Producer
Ne-Yo LastName

Ne-Yo LastName

Song Performer
Renato Lattanzi

Renato Lattanzi

Consumer Product
Michelle LaVigne

Michelle LaVigne

Video Reference Support
James Lavrakas

James Lavrakas

Talent Development
Ann Le Cam

Ann Le Cam

Senior Staff
Benoit Le Pennec

Benoit Le Pennec

Layout Artist
Tracy Leach

Tracy Leach

Animation Research Library
Michelle Ledesma

Michelle Ledesma

Coordinator
Ann Lee

Ann Lee

Background Artist
Min-Kyu Lee

Min-Kyu Lee

Apprentice Animator
David Lee

David Lee

Effects Animating Assistant
Mi-young Lee

Mi-young Lee

Clean-Up Department
Taik Lee

Taik Lee

Key
Hyun-Min Lee

Hyun-Min Lee

Animator
Meisha Lee

Meisha Lee

Miscellaneous Dancer
Arthur Lee

Arthur Lee

The Academy
Jesse Lee 'Casper' Brown

Jesse Lee 'Casper' Brown

Primary Dancer
Beverly Lehman

Beverly Lehman

Clean-Up Department
Kristen Leigh Yadamec

Kristen Leigh Yadamec

Production Department Manager
Qin Leng

Qin Leng

Ink And Paint
Ashley Lenz

Ashley Lenz

Layout Artist
Julio Leon

Julio Leon

Layout Artist
Marisa Leonardi

Marisa Leonardi

Animation Research Library
Lisa Leonardi-Knight

Lisa Leonardi-Knight

Digital Ink and Painter, Background Opaquer
Jenifer Lewis

Jenifer Lewis

Song Performer
Ken Lewis

Ken Lewis

Operations
Anna Li

Anna Li

Ink And Paint
Ed Li

Ed Li

Visual Development Artist
Alice Lin

Alice Lin

Production Assistant
Antonio Linhares

Antonio Linhares

Ink And Paint Department
Ying Liu

Ying Liu

Look/EFX/Dynamics
John Longhini

John Longhini

Media Engineer
James Lopez

James Lopez

Lead Animator
Jerry Loveland

Jerry Loveland

Background Artist
Wade Lowe

Wade Lowe

Technology Support
Chris Lozano

Chris Lozano

Technical Support
Sandro Lucio Cleuzo

Sandro Lucio Cleuzo

Lead Animator
Stefan Luka

Stefan Luka

Production Development/IxD
Dan Lund

Dan Lund

Effects Animator
Jim Lusby

Jim Lusby

Ink And Paint
Barbara Lynn Hamane

Barbara Lynn Hamane

Model Development/Color Compositing
Laura Lynn Rippberger

Laura Lynn Rippberger

Ink And Paint
Lynda Lyons

Lynda Lyons

Ink And Paint
Kathleen M Bailey

Kathleen M Bailey

Lead Key
Dominic M Carola

Dominic M Carola

Head of Production
June M Fujimoto

June M Fujimoto

Lead Key
Michael M Fukumoto

Michael M Fukumoto

Technical Support
Darrian M James

Darrian M James

2nd Assistant Editor
Joseph M Lohmar

Joseph M Lohmar

Production Development/IxD
Monica M McDonald

Monica M McDonald

Clean-Up Artist
Bruce M Morris

Bruce M Morris

Story Artist
Kimberly M Rios

Kimberly M Rios

Technology Strike Team
Bryan M Sommer

Bryan M Sommer

Clean-Up Artist
Shanda M Williamson

Shanda M Williamson

Assistant Manager, Production Communication
Wei M Zhao

Wei M Zhao

Background Artist
James MacBurney

James MacBurney

Systems
Tom MacDougall

Tom MacDougall

Music Supervisor
Mike MacDougall

Mike MacDougall

Clean-Up Department
Leighanna Macfadden

Leighanna Macfadden

Consumer Product
John MacFarlane

John MacFarlane

Effects Animating Assistant
Daniela Machado

Daniela Machado

Production Assistant
Joan MacKenzie-Turgeon

Joan MacKenzie-Turgeon

Production Accountant
Paula Magrini Urbinati

Paula Magrini Urbinati

Ink And Paint Department
Ian Mah

Ian Mah

Effects Department
Rick Maki

Rick Maki

Character Design
Sheila Maki De Moraes E Miranda

Sheila Maki De Moraes E Miranda

Ink And Paint Supervisor
Maggie Malone

Maggie Malone

Additional Production Support
Esan Mandal

Esan Mandal

Animation Technology
Matthew Maners

Matthew Maners

Effects Animating Assistant
Pam Manes Darley

Pam Manes Darley

Artistic Coordinator
Alison Mann

Alison Mann

Human Resources And Animation Resources
Boris Maras

Boris Maras

Clean-Up Department
Mauro Maressa

Mauro Maressa

Effects Animator
Lisa Marie Webster

Lisa Marie Webster

Additional Production Support
Sam Marin

Sam Marin

Animator
Duncan Marjoribanks

Duncan Marjoribanks

Supervising Animator
Tracy Mark Lee

Tracy Mark Lee

Lead Key
Joe Marks

Joe Marks

Research And Development
Deanna Marsigliese

Deanna Marsigliese

Clean-Up Department
Nathan Massmann

Nathan Massmann

Production Department Manager
Mac Masters

Mac Masters

Ink And Paint
Leonardo Matsuda

Leonardo Matsuda

Clean-Up Department
Michele Mazzano

Michele Mazzano

Production Supervisor
George McClements

George McClements

Consumer Product
Michael McClure

Michael McClure

Systems
Jennifer McCormick

Jennifer McCormick

Executive Assistant
Kristen McCormick

Kristen McCormick

Animation Research Library
James McCrimmon

James McCrimmon

Clean-up Assistant
Stuart McDougal

Stuart McDougal

Production Engineer
Kevin McGibbon

Kevin McGibbon

Effects Department
Kelly McGraw

Kelly McGraw

Background Artist
Dan McHugh

Dan McHugh

Additional Production Support
Heather McLaughlin

Heather McLaughlin

Animation Research Library
Lara McLaughlin

Lara McLaughlin

Human Resources And Animation Resources
Mary Meacham

Mary Meacham

End Title Designer
Carlos Mendez

Carlos Mendez

Security
Robson Menezes Dos Santos

Robson Menezes Dos Santos

Clean-Up Department
Alan Merchant

Alan Merchant

Security
Joanne Merrill

Joanne Merrill

Ink And Paint
Helen Michael

Helen Michael

Key
David Michael Kcenich

David Michael Kcenich

Effects Animating Assistant
Lieve Miessen

Lieve Miessen

Lead Key
Ron Migliore

Ron Migliore

Clean-Up Department
Roger Miller

Roger Miller

Consumer Product
Erick Miller

Erick Miller

Animation Technology Manager
Michael Milligan

Michael Milligan

Clean-Up Department
Brian Millman

Brian Millman

Post-Production Coordinator
Andrew Millstein

Andrew Millstein

Senior Staff
Andy Milne

Andy Milne

Look/EFX/Dynamics
Wendy Ming-Yee Tam

Wendy Ming-Yee Tam

Infrastructure
Nicole Mitchell

Nicole Mitchell

Story Apprentice
Nassrin Monem

Nassrin Monem

Ink And Paint
Chris Montan

Chris Montan

Executive Music Producer
Danielle Monte Truitt

Danielle Monte Truitt

Video Reference Actor
Alyson Moore

Alyson Moore

Foley Artist
David Mooy

David Mooy

Additional Production Support
Maurilio Morales

Maurilio Morales

Clean-up In-betweener
Dolores Moreira-Pocinho

Dolores Moreira-Pocinho

Ink And Paint
John Morgan

John Morgan

Clean-Up Department
Bob Morgan

Bob Morgan

The Academy
Jennifer Morgan Shoemaker

Jennifer Morgan Shoemaker

Finance
Paul Mota

Paul Mota

Clean-Up Department
Peggy Murakami

Peggy Murakami

Ink And Paint
David Murray

David Murray

Background Artist
John Musker

John Musker

Story By
Mark Myer

Mark Myer

Effects Animator
Richard N Kanno

Richard N Kanno

Production Development/IxD
Tamara N Khalaf

Tamara N Khalaf

Animation Research Library
Teri N McDonald

Teri N McDonald

Final Check
Gabriel Navarro Cintas

Gabriel Navarro Cintas

Ink And Paint Department
Jan Naylor

Jan Naylor

Assistant
Greg Neagle

Greg Neagle

Systems
Cynthia Neill-Knizek

Cynthia Neill-Knizek

Effects Animating Assistant
Randy Newman

Randy Newman

Orchestrations
Brett Newton

Brett Newton

Key
Kenny Ng

Kenny Ng

Clean-Up Department
Eric Nicholas Garcia

Eric Nicholas Garcia

Production Engineer
Anika Noni Rose

Anika Noni Rose

Song Performer
Allison Norman

Allison Norman

Production Assistant
Christine O'Connor

Christine O'Connor

Ink And Paint Supervisor
Helen O'Flynn

Helen O'Flynn

Animation Checker
Janelle O’Brien Samples

Janelle O’Brien Samples

Production Finance Lead
Kyle Odermatt

Kyle Odermatt

Visual Effects Supervisor
Joe Oh

Joe Oh

Animator
Uri Okrent

Uri Okrent

Infrastructure
Israel Oliveira Dos Santos

Israel Oliveira Dos Santos

Clean-Up Department
Jason Oremland

Jason Oremland

Story By
Masa Oshiro

Masa Oshiro

Effects Animator
Tanya Oskanian

Tanya Oskanian

Executive Assistant
Heather Oster

Heather Oster

Consumer Product
Willard Overstreet

Willard Overstreet

Foley Editor
James P Hurrell

James P Hurrell

Technology Strike Team
Thaddeus P Miller

Thaddeus P Miller

Production Development/IxD
Vera Pacheco

Vera Pacheco

Clean-up Animation
Genovis Pagani Filho

Genovis Pagani Filho

Clean-Up Department
Andrew Page

Andrew Page

Music Production Director
Bruce Parker

Bruce Parker

Operations
Ginny Parmele

Ginny Parmele

Lead Key
Don Parmele

Don Parmele

Key
Beau Parsons

Beau Parsons

Coordinator
Jim Passon

Jim Passon

Domestic Film Color Timer
David Patrick Flynn

David Patrick Flynn

Systems
Tim Pauer

Tim Pauer

Production Department Manager
Yun-Po Paul Fan

Yun-Po Paul Fan

Media Engineer
Ana Paula Indalencio

Ana Paula Indalencio

Clean-Up Department
Lydia Paweski

Lydia Paweski

Additional Production Support
Iris Pearson

Iris Pearson

Head Of Production Finance
Tina Pedigo Brooks

Tina Pedigo Brooks

Production Development/IxD
Antonio Pelayo

Antonio Pelayo

Ink And Paint
Jason Peltz

Jason Peltz

Clean-up In-betweener
Shannon Penner

Shannon Penner

Effects Department
Evanildo Pereira

Evanildo Pereira

Clean-Up Department
Josue Perez-Figueroa

Josue Perez-Figueroa

Assistant Technical Director
Jennifer Perry

Jennifer Perry

Miscellaneous Dancer
Hilary Phillips

Hilary Phillips

Clean-Up Department
Eric Pigors

Eric Pigors

Key
Sai Ping Lok

Sai Ping Lok

Background Artist
Dmitriy Pinskiy

Dmitriy Pinskiy

Animation Technology
Joe Pitt

Joe Pitt

Lead Artist
Wilbert Plijnaar

Wilbert Plijnaar

Story Artist
Tom Pniewski

Tom Pniewski

Animation Research Library
Bonnie Popp

Bonnie Popp

Executive Assistant
Jean-Christophe Poulain

Jean-Christophe Poulain

Layout Artist
Tom Powell

Tom Powell

Production Support PA
Marty Prager

Marty Prager

Operations
Fabricio Pretti

Fabricio Pretti

Clean-Up Department
Donna Prince

Donna Prince

Background Artist
Oleh Prus

Oleh Prus

Ink And Paint
Rocco Pucillo

Rocco Pucillo

Production Department Manager
Hong Qi

Hong Qi

Clean-Up Department
Vittoria Quane

Vittoria Quane

Clean-Up Department
Teresita Quezada

Teresita Quezada

Clean-up In-betweener
Katherine Quintero

Katherine Quintero

Human Resources And Animation Resources
Paulo R Alvarado

Paulo R Alvarado

Ink And Paint
Dale R Beck

Dale R Beck

Production Software Development
Mark R Carlson

Mark R Carlson

Technology Strike Team
Shannon R Howard

Shannon R Howard

Technical Support Technology Manager
Michael R King

Michael R King

Additional Production Support
Barry R Kooser

Barry R Kooser

Additional Background Artist
Charles R Vollmer

Charles R Vollmer

Additional Background Artist
Patrick Raines

Patrick Raines

Layout Apprentice
Brooke Randolph

Brooke Randolph

Sweatbox/Braintrust Production Assistant
Nik Ranieri

Nik Ranieri

Supervising Animator
Flavio Raphael Trambusti

Flavio Raphael Trambusti

Ink And Paint Department
Peter Raymundo

Peter Raymundo

Clean-up In-betweener
Daniel Read

Daniel Read

Background Artist
John Readick

John Readick

Technical Support
Kristina Reed

Kristina Reed

Senior Staff
Leonardo Reitano

Leonardo Reitano

Ink And Paint Department
Rachel Renee Bibb

Rachel Renee Bibb

Lead Key
Mario Richard

Mario Richard

Clean-Up Department
Dawn Rivera-Ernster

Dawn Rivera-Ernster

Talent Development
John Robert Perry

John Robert Perry

Production Software Development
Matt Roberts

Matt Roberts

Human Resources And Animation Resources
Melissa Roberts

Melissa Roberts

Talent Development
Royston Robinson

Royston Robinson

Clean-Up Department
Leonard Robledo

Leonard Robledo

Background Artist
Nedenia Rocha

Nedenia Rocha

Clean-Up Department
Cilbur Rocha

Cilbur Rocha

Clean-Up Department
Lutzner Rodriguez

Lutzner Rodriguez

Transfer Room/Theater Operator
John Roesch

John Roesch

Foley Artist
Douglas Rogers

Douglas Rogers

Visual Development Artist
Phoebe Rosenberg

Phoebe Rosenberg

Casting Assistant
Jarek Rossignac

Jarek Rossignac

Research And Development
Michael Roth

Michael Roth

Additional Music Direction
Peter Rotter

Peter Rotter

Music Contractor
Ali Rowghani

Ali Rowghani

Senior Staff
Jennifer Rudin

Jennifer Rudin

Casting
Lisa Rudolph

Lisa Rudolph

Consumer Product
Jeff Ruggels

Jeff Ruggels

Finance
Eduardo Ruiz

Eduardo Ruiz

Operations
Leon Russell

Leon Russell

Song
Paul S D Lanum

Paul S D Lanum

Additional Production Support
Gene S Lee

Gene S Lee

Technology Strike Team
Adriano S Mondala Jr.

Adriano S Mondala Jr.

Clean-Up Department
Beth S Morris

Beth S Morris

Ink And Paint
Bardo S Ramirez

Bardo S Ramirez

Additional Production Support
Scott S Terek

Scott S Terek

Infrastructure
Elizabeth S Watasin

Elizabeth S Watasin

Assistant
Lisa S Young

Lisa S Young

Media Engineer
Jonathan Sacks

Jonathan Sacks

Orchestrations
Benjamin Sakai

Benjamin Sakai

Assistant Technical Director
Samuel Sathler

Samuel Sathler

Clean-Up Department
Jeff Sawyer

Jeff Sawyer

Sound Effects Editor
Victoria Saxon

Victoria Saxon

Consumer Product
Dave Scarpitti

Dave Scarpitti

Technical Director
Ty Schafrath

Ty Schafrath

Ink And Paint
Tathiana Schorr

Tathiana Schorr

Clean-Up Department
Bill Schwab

Bill Schwab

Character Design
Todd Scopio

Todd Scopio

Media Engineering Principal Software Engineer
Sean Scott

Sean Scott

Miscellaneous Dancer
John Scott

John Scott

Miscellaneous Dancer
Steven Seed

Steven Seed

Systems
Andrew Selle

Andrew Selle

Look/EFX/Dynamics
Erin Senge

Erin Senge

Assistant
Amy Senstad

Amy Senstad

Animation Research Library
Eden Serina

Eden Serina

Finance
Maureen Shelleau

Maureen Shelleau

Clean-Up Department
Toby Shelton

Toby Shelton

Story Artist
Jacqueline Shepherd Pierro

Jacqueline Shepherd Pierro

Clean-up In-betweener
Anne Shepstone

Anne Shepstone

Ink And Paint
Van Shirvanian

Van Shirvanian

Effects Animating Assistant
Edwin Shortess

Edwin Shortess

Animation Checker
Michael Show

Michael Show

Lead Animator
Lewis Siegel

Lewis Siegel

Additional Production Support
Brian Siegel

Brian Siegel

Consumer Product
Maryann Simmons

Maryann Simmons

Technology Strike Team
Gord Sinclair

Gord Sinclair

Ink And Paint
Lon Smart

Lon Smart

Clean-up In-betweener
Lella Smith

Lella Smith

Animation Research Library
Yoon Sook Nam

Yoon Sook Nam

Assistant
Carolyn Soper

Carolyn Soper

Production Deployment
Ann Sorensen

Ann Sorensen

Color Stylist/Compositor
Jules Soto

Jules Soto

Rough In-betweener
Margaret Spada

Margaret Spada

Assistant
Jeremy Spears

Jeremy Spears

Concept Board
Robert Sprathoff

Robert Sprathoff

Clean-Up Supervisor
Robert St Pierre

Robert St Pierre

Layout Artist
Paul Steele

Paul Steele

Scanning/Ink And Paint
Karen Stephenson

Karen Stephenson

Clean-Up Department
Dustin Sterling

Dustin Sterling

Assistant
Jared Stern

Jared Stern

Additional Story Material
Aria Stewart

Aria Stewart

Production Assistant
Zachary Stokes

Zachary Stokes

Systems
Deb Stone

Deb Stone

Talent Development
Maryla Straczynski

Maryla Straczynski

Ink And Paint
Eugene Strulyov

Eugene Strulyov

Media Engineer
Walt Sturrock

Walt Sturrock

The Academy
Leo Sulat Gullano

Leo Sulat Gullano

Technical Support
Wes Sullivan

Wes Sullivan

Rough In-betweener
Siobhan Sullivan

Siobhan Sullivan

Music Production Assistant
Chung Sup Yoon

Chung Sup Yoon

Layout Artist
Michael Surrey

Michael Surrey

Supervising Animator
Elissa Sussman

Elissa Sussman

Production Assistant
Sadaf Syeda Multani

Sadaf Syeda Multani

Effects Department
William T Carpenter

William T Carpenter

Media Engineer
Aaron T Santee

Aaron T Santee

Production Engineer
Richard T Sullivan

Richard T Sullivan

Animation Checker
Christopher T Welch

Christopher T Welch

ADR/Dialogue Editor
Paul Takahashi

Paul Takahashi

Production Engineer
Amanda TALBOT

Amanda TALBOT

Effects Animating Assistant
Trevor Tamboline

Trevor Tamboline

Key
Rasmus Tamstorf

Rasmus Tamstorf

Research And Development
Yoshimichi Tamura

Yoshimichi Tamura

Animator
Dan Tanaka

Dan Tanaka

Lead Animator
Wendy Tanzillo

Wendy Tanzillo

Executive Assistant
Dan Teece

Dan Teece

Look/EFX/Dynamics
Tristan Temporale

Tristan Temporale

Ink And Paint
Damian Temporale

Damian Temporale

Head Of Clean-up Composite
Chad Thompson

Chad Thompson

Clean-up In-betweener
Penelope Thornton

Penelope Thornton

Additional Production Support
Chan Tong Yun

Chan Tong Yun

Ink And Paint Department
Marshall Toomey

Marshall Toomey

Key
Todd Toon

Todd Toon

Supervising Foley Editor
Alexandre Torija-Paris

Alexandre Torija-Paris

Animation Technology
Dietz Toshio Ichishita

Dietz Toshio Ichishita

Assistant
Josie Trinidad

Josie Trinidad

Story Artist
Mei Tsao

Mei Tsao

Ink And Paint
Marianne Tucker

Marianne Tucker

Lead Key
Joan Turgeon

Joan Turgeon

Production Accountant
Jeff Turley

Jeff Turley

Background Retouch Artist
Dan Turner

Dan Turner

Effects Supervisor
Roy Turner

Roy Turner

Media Engineer
Richard Turner

Richard Turner

Technical Director
Thomas V Thompson

Thomas V Thompson

Look/EFX/Dynamics
Tamara Valdes

Tamara Valdes

Technology Strike Team
Wendo Van Essen

Wendo Van Essen

Clean-Up Department
Erik Van Horn

Erik Van Horn

The Academy
Sherri Vandoli

Sherri Vandoli

Ink And Paint
Youa Vang

Youa Vang

Assistant Background Artist
Luciana Vanucchi De Farias

Luciana Vanucchi De Farias

Ink And Paint Department
Jackie Vasquez

Jackie Vasquez

Animation Research Library
Al Vasquez

Al Vasquez

Video Reference Camera
Raffaello Vecchione

Raffaello Vecchione

Character Sculptures
Phillip Vigil

Phillip Vigil

Effects Animator
Frans Vischer

Frans Vischer

Animator
Truong Vo

Truong Vo

Infrastructure
Christopher W Gee

Christopher W Gee

Technical Supervisor
Kimberly W Keech

Kimberly W Keech

Technical Supervisor
Joseph W Longson

Joseph W Longson

Media Engineer
Charles W Ritter

Charles W Ritter

ADR/Dialogue Editor
Bruce W Smith

Bruce W Smith

Supervising Animator
G. W. Brown

G. W. Brown

Dialogue / ADR Supervisor
Devin Wagner

Devin Wagner

Head Of Clean-up Composite
Bill Waldman

Bill Waldman

Animator
Kevin Waldvogel

Kevin Waldvogel

Operations
Cameron Walker

Cameron Walker

Senior Staff
Doug Walker

Doug Walker

Color And Design
Justin Walker

Justin Walker

Animation Technology
Eric Walls

Eric Walls

Animator
Mary Walsh

Mary Walsh

Animation Research Library
David Wang

David Wang

Head Of Backgrounds
Kelly Ward

Kelly Ward

Look/EFX/Dynamics
Candice Ware

Candice Ware

Ink And Paint
Michael Warwick

Michael Warwick

Casting Associate Producer
Nick Watson

Nick Watson

Clean-Up Department
Matt Watson

Matt Watson

Production Engineer
Lureline Weatherly

Lureline Weatherly

Animator
Ginger Wei-Hsien Chen

Ginger Wei-Hsien Chen

Human Resources And Animation Resources
Dean Wellins

Dean Wellins

Animator
Stevie Wermers

Stevie Wermers

Visual Development Artist
Andreas Wessel-Therhorn

Andreas Wessel-Therhorn

Animator
Marlon West

Marlon West

Effects Animation
Tony West

Tony West

Head Of Effects
Michael Westman

Michael Westman

Ink And Paint
Brian Wherry

Brian Wherry

Production Development/IxD
Patrick White

Patrick White

Animation Research Library
Booker White

Booker White

Song Music Preparation
Doug White

Doug White

Systems
Brian Whited

Brian Whited

Research And Development
Sean Wickett

Sean Wickett

Ink And Paint
Josette Wiggan

Josette Wiggan

Miscellaneous Dancer
Howard Wilczynski

Howard Wilczynski

Media Engineer
Frank William Knittel Jr.

Frank William Knittel Jr.

Assistant Production Accountant
Claire Williams

Claire Williams

Color Stylist/Compositor
Matt Williams

Matt Williams

Animator
Reggie Wilson

Reggie Wilson

Additional Music Contractor
Frank Wolf

Frank Wolf

Additional Recording
Destiny Wood

Destiny Wood

Rough In-betweener
Michael-Leon Wooley

Michael-Leon Wooley

Song Performer
Terence Worley

Terence Worley

Technology Strike Team
Lisamarie Worley

Lisamarie Worley

Finance
Gina Y Chen

Gina Y Chen

Infrastructure
Linda Y Matsuoka

Linda Y Matsuoka

Finance
Jon Y Wada

Jon Y Wada

Infrastructure
Lynn Yamazaki

Lynn Yamazaki

Clean-Up Department
Seung-Gwan Yang

Seung-Gwan Yang

Clean-Up Department
Affee Yepp

Affee Yepp

Clean-Up Department
Chun Yin Joey So

Chun Yin Joey So

Clean-Up Department
Diana Youn

Diana Youn

Ink And Paint Department
Jennifer Yuan

Jennifer Yuan

Layout Artist
Mi Yul Lee

Mi Yul Lee

Clean-Up Artist
Seung-Soo Yun

Seung-Soo Yun

Clean-Up Department
Peter Z Tipton

Peter Z Tipton

Animation Technology
Suzy Zeffren-Rauch

Suzy Zeffren-Rauch

Assistant Manager
Aohan Zhao

Aohan Zhao

Media Engineer
Derek Zhao

Derek Zhao

Assistant
Yong-Hong Zhong

Yong-Hong Zhong

Layout Artist
Amanda Zima

Amanda Zima

Clean-Up Department