The Young Victoria - Film (Theatrical) (2009)

Filters
Sort by:
David 'Jim' Wall

David 'Jim' Wall

Chargehand Rigging Electrician
Jonathan 'Jono' Scott

Jonathan 'Jono' Scott

ADR Coordinator
Sheara Abrahams

Sheara Abrahams

Costume Assistant
Francesco Alberico

Francesco Alberico

Makeup And Hair Artist
Graham Alec Dale

Graham Alec Dale

Dressing Prop
Jennifer Alford

Jennifer Alford

Costume Maker
Ali Alkin

Ali Alkin

Security Personnel
Paul Allen

Paul Allen

Driver
Caridad Angus

Caridad Angus

Utility Stand-In
Kim Armitage

Kim Armitage

Script Supervisor
John Arnold

John Arnold

Key Grip
Paul Bale

Paul Bale

Scenic painter
Jacob Barrie

Jacob Barrie

Daily 2nd Assistant B Camera
Christoph Bauschinger

Christoph Bauschinger

Additional Music Editor
Patrick Beland

Patrick Beland

Motion Graphic Artist
Danielle Bennett

Danielle Bennett

Crowd Production Assistant
Kate Benton

Kate Benton

Makeup And Hair Artist
Bruce Bigg

Bruce Bigg

Prop Master
Peter Bigg

Peter Bigg

Chargehand Dressing Prop
Jill Bilcock

Jill Bilcock

Editor
Tara Billik

Tara Billik

Assistant
Daniel Bisson

Daniel Bisson

Foley Recordist
Hagen Bogdanski

Hagen Bogdanski

Director of Photography
Pierre-Luc Boily

Pierre-Luc Boily

Technical Director
Genevieve Boisvert

Genevieve Boisvert

Visual Effects Producer
Brian Bovingdon

Brian Bovingdon

Carpenter
Veronica Brebner

Veronica Brebner

Makeup Artist
Camilla Brett

Camilla Brett

Assistant Production Coordinator
Patrice Bricault-Vermette

Patrice Bricault-Vermette

Production Designer
Stuart Brisdon

Stuart Brisdon

Special Effects Supervisor
Stephanie Broussard

Stephanie Broussard

1st Assistant Colorist
Emma Brown

Emma Brown

Costume Maker
Andy Brown

Andy Brown

Orchestra Conductor
William Browne

William Browne

First Assistant Editor
Alastair Bruce

Alastair Bruce

Historical Adviser
Steve Burgess

Steve Burgess

First Assistant Camera
Tony Burns

Tony Burns

Grip
Colin Burrows

Colin Burrows

EPK
Daniel Butler

Daniel Butler

Electrician
Matt Butler

Matt Butler

Grip
Alexis Cadorette-Vigneau

Alexis Cadorette-Vigneau

Post Production Service Supervisor
Alan Canty

Alan Canty

Driver
Rose Cassidy

Rose Cassidy

Catering Manager
Wayne Caswell

Wayne Caswell

Security Personnel
Helen Chapman

Helen Chapman

Crowd Production Assistant
Marrianne Charlebois

Marrianne Charlebois

Data Management
Wailoon Chung

Wailoon Chung

Electrician
Mally Chung

Mally Chung

Assistant Location Manager
Olivia Clarke

Olivia Clarke

Prnciple Dresser
Chris Clarke

Chris Clarke

Second Assistant Camera
Michelle Cloutier

Michelle Cloutier

Dialogue Editor
David Coleman

David Coleman

Caterer
Annie Cook

Annie Cook

Costume Assistant
Daniel-Konrad Cooper

Daniel-Konrad Cooper

Production Assistant
charlotte copson

charlotte copson

Costume Maker
Mark Cote

Mark Cote

Visual Effects Supervisor
Joey Coughlin

Joey Coughlin

3rd Assistant Director
John Cowell

John Cowell

Chief Costume Painter
David Cozens

David Cozens

1st Assistant A Camera
Tom Crooke

Tom Crooke

Location Manager
Charlotte Crosbie

Charlotte Crosbie

Assistant Production Buyer
Maureen Crowe

Maureen Crowe

Music Supervisor
Clive D'Cruze

Clive D'Cruze

Stagehand
Gene D'Cruze

Gene D'Cruze

Construction Manager
Ged Dale

Ged Dale

Dressing Prop
Caroline Dale

Caroline Dale

Cello
Liam Daniel

Liam Daniel

Still Photographer
Nicolas Daniel

Nicolas Daniel

2nd Assistant Colorist
Jessica Dannheisser

Jessica Dannheisser

Additional Orchestrator
Spike Davies

Spike Davies

Security Lead Man
Andy Davies

Andy Davies

Security Personnel
Marco De Magalhaes

Marco De Magalhaes

Wardrobe Master
Mathieu Demers

Mathieu Demers

2K Online Editor
Tony Denham

Tony Denham

Security Personnel
Kelly Dent

Kelly Dent

Riding Double
Veronique Derval

Veronique Derval

Compositor
Laura Dishington

Laura Dishington

Graphic Designer
Gary Donoghue

Gary Donoghue

Grip
Mick Downs

Mick Downs

Minibus Driver
Marc Doyon

Marc Doyon

2K Scanner/DI Recorder
Yvonne Duckett

Yvonne Duckett

Costume Supervisor
Vincent Dudouet

Vincent Dudouet

Motion Graphic Artist
Jay Duerr

Jay Duerr

Supervising Music Editor
Mathieu Dulong

Mathieu Dulong

Mix Assistant
Scott Eaton

Scott Eaton

Assistant Production Coordinator
Robert Elhai

Robert Elhai

Orchestrator
Genevieve Elie

Genevieve Elie

In-house Producer
Wendy Ellerker

Wendy Ellerker

Production Accountant
Ilan Eshkeri

Ilan Eshkeri

Orchestrator
Glyn Evans

Glyn Evans

Supervising Painter
Wayne Evans

Wayne Evans

Facilities Driver
Caroline Fallon

Caroline Fallon

Costumer
Julie Fallu

Julie Fallu

Visual Effects Coordinator
Julian Fellowes

Julian Fellowes

Screenplay
Darren Fenny

Darren Fenny

Driver
Sarah Ferguson

Sarah Ferguson

Producer
Gavin Fernandes

Gavin Fernandes

Sound Mixer
Susie Figgis

Susie Figgis

Casting
Dean Fisher

Dean Fisher

Stand-by Propman
Darren Fitzgerald

Darren Fitzgerald

Standby Painter
Michael Fleming

Michael Fleming

Dressing Prop
Martin Foard

Martin Foard

Facilities Driver
Sabrina Foisy

Sabrina Foisy

Visual Effects Coordinator
Sarah Forbes

Sarah Forbes

Assistant Production Buyer
Alex Fordham

Alex Fordham

Principle Crowd Cutter
Ian Franklin

Ian Franklin

Gaffer
Vic Fraser

Vic Fraser

Music Preparation
Philippe Frumignac

Philippe Frumignac

Foley Assistant
Mark Funnell

Mark Funnell

Best Boy
Nicolas Gaffiero

Nicolas Gaffiero

3-D Artist
Carla Gale

Carla Gale

Cashier
Jean-Francois Gallant

Jean-Francois Gallant

3-D Artist
Matt Garner

Matt Garner

Editor
Patricia Gaumond

Patricia Gaumond

3-D Artist
James Gibb

James Gibb

Cableman/Utility
colin giffin

colin giffin

Driver
Louis Gignac

Louis Gignac

Sound Mixer
Elisabeth-Ann Gimber

Elisabeth-Ann Gimber

Line Producer
Synnove Godeseth

Synnove Godeseth

Location Assistant
Stuart Godfrey

Stuart Godfrey

Grip
Mandy Gold

Mandy Gold

Makeup And Hair Artist
Tania Gordon

Tania Gordon

Utility Stand-In
Peter Graffham

Peter Graffham

Supervising Electrical Rigger
Celia Graham

Celia Graham

Vocals
Ian Grant

Ian Grant

Hod Rigger
Maggie Gray

Maggie Gray

Set Decorator
Jim Greenhorn

Jim Greenhorn

Sound Mixer
Eugene Grobler

Eugene Grobler

Grip
Michael Groom

Michael Groom

Assistant
Andrew Gwyn Davies

Andrew Gwyn Davies

Assistant Production Coordinator
Mark Haddenham

Mark Haddenham

Senior Special Effects Technician
Annie Hadley

Annie Hadley

Costume Cutter
Elizabeth Hagan

Elizabeth Hagan

Production Assistant
Chris Hammond

Chris Hammond

Minibus Driver
Guy Hammond

Guy Hammond

Electrician
Sarah Hannam Davies

Sarah Hannam Davies

Production Coordinator
Claire Hardaker

Claire Hardaker

Costume Assistant
Rohan Harris

Rohan Harris

Graphic Artist
Darren Harvey

Darren Harvey

Electrician
David Haynes

David Haynes

Scenic painter
John Haynes

John Haynes

Scenic painter
Kate Hazell

Kate Hazell

First Assistant Director
Tim Headington

Tim Headington

Producer
Sally Heath

Sally Heath

Piano
Mark Heavey

Mark Heavey

Facilities Driver
Jon Henry Gordon

Jon Henry Gordon

Hair Stylist
Ashley Hill

Ashley Hill

Makeup And Hair Trainee
Daniel Hillsdon

Daniel Hillsdon

Accounting Assistant
Emily Hobbs

Emily Hobbs

Crowd Production Assistant
Chad Hobson

Chad Hobson

Vocals
Mike Hodges

Mike Hodges

Costume Assistant
Alex Hodgson

Alex Hodgson

Production Assistant
Gael Hollard

Gael Hollard

Compositor
Sarah Hood

Sarah Hood

Additional 3rd Assistant Director
Jo Hopker

Jo Hopker

Makeup Artist
Denis Hopperton

Denis Hopperton

Stand-by Propman
Jason Hopperton

Jason Hopperton

Dressing Prop
Kevin Hora

Kevin Hora

Driver
Tony Hoskins

Tony Hoskins

Carpenter
Nicolas Houle

Nicolas Houle

VFX On-Set Compositor
Sue Howard

Sue Howard

Makeup Artist
Derek Hughes

Derek Hughes

Driver
Mick Hurrell

Mick Hurrell

Health & Safety Advisor
Rob Inch

Rob Inch

Stunt Coordinator
Paul Inglis

Paul Inglis

Supervising Art Director
Alex Jadfard

Alex Jadfard

Lead Compositor
Danny Jarman

Danny Jarman

Driver
Lucille Jones

Lucille Jones

Costume Assistant
Lewis Jones

Lewis Jones

Music Engineer
Gerry Jones

Gerry Jones

Makeup And Hair Artist
Paul Jones

Paul Jones

Carpenter
Martin Joy

Martin Joy

Location Manager
Victoria Keenan

Victoria Keenan

Base Runner
Liberty Kelly

Liberty Kelly

Costume Maker
John Kemp

John Kemp

Minibus Driver
Julie Kendrick

Julie Kendrick

Crowd Makeup And Hair Artist
Julian Kershaw

Julian Kershaw

Additional Orchestrator
Hayley King

Hayley King

Production Assistant
Graham King

Graham King

Producer
Kirsty Kinnear

Kirsty Kinnear

Assistant Camera
Sam Kite

Sam Kite

Chargehand Rigging Electrician
Elizabeth Krause

Elizabeth Krause

Wardrobe Trainee
Elisa Kustow

Elisa Kustow

Music Production Coordinator
Heston L'Abbe

Heston L'Abbe

Matte Painter/Concept Artist
Francis La Haye

Francis La Haye

Foley Assistant
Paul Laffy

Paul Laffy

Driver
Emanuel LaFrance

Emanuel LaFrance

Compositor
Richard Lancaster

Richard Lancaster

Music Engineer
Valerie Lavoie

Valerie Lavoie

Production Coordinator
Didier Le Fouest

Didier Le Fouest

Colorist
Evelyne Leblond

Evelyne Leblond

Compositor
Matthew Lee

Matthew Lee

Assistant Production Coordinator
Penny Lee McDonald

Penny Lee McDonald

Costume Assistant
Gabrielle Lester

Gabrielle Lester

Violin
Peter Lewis

Peter Lewis

Carpenter
Anna Lindfors

Anna Lindfors

Costume Maker
Martin Lipmann

Martin Lipmann

Compositing Supervisor
Olivia Lloyd

Olivia Lloyd

Second Assistant Director
Oliver Loncraine

Oliver Loncraine

First Assistant Camera
The London Metropolitan Orchestra

The London Metropolitan Orchestra

Original Score Performer
Pascal Lortie

Pascal Lortie

3-D Artist
Chris Lowe

Chris Lowe

Art Director
Jean-Philippe Lucas

Jean-Philippe Lucas

Compositor
Cavita Luchman

Cavita Luchman

Costume Maker
Paul Lynford

Paul Lynford

Carpenter
Paul MacFarlane

Paul MacFarlane

Minibus Driver
Gary Machin

Gary Machin

Makeup And Hair Artist
Jean-Paul Mageren

Jean-Paul Mageren

Project Manager
Liz Mahmooe

Liz Mahmooe

Caterer
Kristyan Mallett

Kristyan Mallett

Prosthetics Designer
Alisdair Malloy

Alisdair Malloy

Glass Harmonica
Kay Manasseh

Kay Manasseh

Costume Buyer
Danny Margetts

Danny Margetts

Assistant Construction Manager
Sylvain Marleau

Sylvain Marleau

Film Color Timer
Stephen Marquiss

Stephen Marquiss

Scenic painter
Jill McCullough

Jill McCullough

Dialect Coach
John McGoldrick

John McGoldrick

Carpenter
Stephen McLaughlin

Stephen McLaughlin

Score Mixer
Terry Meadows

Terry Meadows

Supervising Stagehand
Simon Meilleur

Simon Meilleur

Foley Artist
Liz Michie

Liz Michie

Makeup And Hair Artist
Tracey Millar

Tracey Millar

Costume Assistant
Heidi Miller

Heidi Miller

Costume Assistant
Tim Molema

Tim Molema

2nd Assistant A Camera
Dean Moran

Dean Moran

Transport Captain
Rene Morel

Rene Morel

3-D Artist
Marie-Lou Morin

Marie-Lou Morin

Foley Recording Coordinator
Mireille Morin

Mireille Morin

ADR Editor
Laura Morse

Laura Morse

Makeup And Hair Artist
Lenny Mortlock

Lenny Mortlock

Driver
Joanne Mosley

Joanne Mosley

Wardrobe Trainee
Mark Mower

Mark Mower

Rigger
Richard Muller

Richard Muller

Makeup And Hair Artist
Jack Murphy

Jack Murphy

Choreographer
Eddie Murphy

Eddie Murphy

Carpenter
Adrian Murray

Adrian Murray

Editing Trainee
Adrian Murray

Adrian Murray

Second Assistant Editor
Jamie Newton

Jamie Newton

EPK
Rhian Nicholas

Rhian Nicholas

Standby Art Director
Hermione Ninnim

Hermione Ninnim

Unit Production Manager
Denis O'Sullivan

Denis O'Sullivan

Production Executive
rose octon

rose octon

Makeup And Hair Trainee
John Ott

John Ott

Facilities Driver
John Ott Sr.

John Ott Sr.

Facilities Driver
Anita Overland

Anita Overland

Line Producer
Jacintha Paiement

Jacintha Paiement

Production Coordinator
Catherine Palmer

Catherine Palmer

Junior Draftsperson
Marie-Helene Panisset

Marie-Helene Panisset

Line Producer
Christian Paradis

Christian Paradis

CG Supervisor
Joe Parisella

Joe Parisella

Colorist
Lucky Patricius

Lucky Patricius

Unit Nurse
Robert Patzelt

Robert Patzelt

B Camera/Steadicam Operator
Martin Perron

Martin Perron

System Administrator
Sandra Phillips

Sandra Phillips

Assistant Art Director
Charlotte Piddington

Charlotte Piddington

Production Secretary
William Pidgley

William Pidgley

Driver
Mark Pilcher

Mark Pilcher

Hair Stylist
Martin Pinsonnault

Martin Pinsonnault

Sound Supervisor/designer
Franciso Pinto

Franciso Pinto

Driver
Samar Pollitt

Samar Pollitt

Crowd 2nd Assistant Director
Guillaume Poulin

Guillaume Poulin

Electronic Dusting
Sandy Powell

Sandy Powell

Costume Designer
William Purefoy

William Purefoy

Counter Tenor
Wei Qiang Liang

Wei Qiang Liang

Tailor
Marie Quesnel

Marie Quesnel

Production Coordinator
Gilly Raddings

Gilly Raddings

Animal Trainer
Helen Rafferty

Helen Rafferty

Seamstress/Costume Maker
Darren Rashbrook

Darren Rashbrook

Rigger
Clifford Rashbrook

Clifford Rashbrook

Standby Stagehand
Katherine Rayner

Katherine Rayner

Makeup And Hair Artist
Carly Reddin

Carly Reddin

Art Department Assistant
Terry Reece

Terry Reece

Driver
Jeff Reed

Jeff Reed

Carpenter
Mickey Richardson

Mickey Richardson

Driver
Phil Richman

Phil Richman

HOD Facilities Driver
Mike Rickard

Mike Rickard

Supervising Carpenter
Andrew Rickard

Andrew Rickard

Carpenter
Vincent Riendau

Vincent Riendau

Mix Assistant
Robert Rioux

Robert Rioux

3-D Artist
Christian Rivest

Christian Rivest

Visual Effects Editor
Lee Robertson

Lee Robertson

Assistant Location Manager
Lisa Robinson

Lisa Robinson

Costume Maker
Matthew Robinson

Matthew Robinson

Assistant Art Director
Ian Rolfe

Ian Rolfe

Standby Rigger
Deborah Saban

Deborah Saban

First Assistant Director
Tony Santini

Tony Santini

Minibus Driver
John Saunders

John Saunders

Generator Operator
Jean-Francois Sauve

Jean-Francois Sauve

Visual Effects Editor
Georgina Sayer

Georgina Sayer

Costume Assistant
Martin Scorsese

Martin Scorsese

Producer
Deborah Scott

Deborah Scott

Assistant Costume Designer
Jonathan Scott

Jonathan Scott

Production Coordinator
Andrew Scott

Andrew Scott

Production Assistant
Len Serpant

Len Serpant

Stagehand
Alexandra Seymour

Alexandra Seymour

Editing Trainee
Maralyn Sherman

Maralyn Sherman

Makeup And Hair Artist
Scott Shields

Scott Shields

Drums
Jenny Shircore

Jenny Shircore

Makeup & Hair Designer
Steven Sibley

Steven Sibley

Scenic painter
Andrew Simonin

Andrew Simonin

Makeup And Hair Artist
Barry Smalls

Barry Smalls

Standby Carpenter
Sam Smart

Sam Smart

Makeup And Hair Artist
CC Smiff

CC Smiff

Riding Double
Samuel Smith

Samuel Smith

Utility Stand-In
Colin Smith

Colin Smith

Standby Electrical Rigger
Tony Snook

Tony Snook

Carpenter
Steve Sorby

Steve Sorby

Security Personnel
Toby Spanton

Toby Spanton

Runner
Brian Stagg

Brian Stagg

Carpenter
Jim Stanes

Jim Stanes

Graphic Artist
Jill Streater

Jill Streater

Music Preparation
John Symons

John Symons

Carpenter
Tristan Tarrant

Tristan Tarrant

Boom Operator
Patrick Tasse

Patrick Tasse

Compositor
Jonathan Taylor

Jonathan Taylor

Assistant Editor
Pierre Theriault

Pierre Theriault

Post Production Supervisor
Sylvain Theroux

Sylvain Theroux

CG Supervisor
Tim Thomas

Tim Thomas

Stagehand
Danny Thomas

Danny Thomas

Carpenter
Martin Thompson

Martin Thompson

Security Personnel
Leigh Thurbon

Leigh Thurbon

Carpenter
Gill Tingay

Gill Tingay

Harp
Alan Titmuss

Alan Titmuss

Stagehand
Michael Toubassi

Michael Toubassi

Editor
Jeff Toyne

Jeff Toyne

Orchestrator
Jean-Pierre Trudel

Jean-Pierre Trudel

Technical Lead
Anthony Tuff

Anthony Tuff

Costume Assistant
Georgette Turner

Georgette Turner

Security Personnel
Colin Vaines

Colin Vaines

Executive Producer
Jean-Marc Vallée

Jean-Marc Vallée

Director
Diederik Van Den Weghe

Diederik Van Den Weghe

Technical Officer
Kate Venner

Kate Venner

Buyer
Julia Vernon

Julia Vernon

Crowd Makeup And Hair Artist
Alexandra Walker

Alexandra Walker

Art Director
Jack Warrender

Jack Warrender

Video Trainee
Haydn Webb

Haydn Webb

Horse & Carriage Handler
Jason West

Jason West

Carpenter
Kevin Wheeler

Kevin Wheeler

Props Storeman
Ricky White

Ricky White

Labourer
Kristy Wilkinson

Kristy Wilkinson

Wardrobe Mistress
Steve Williamson

Steve Williamson

Scenic painter
Ben Wilson

Ben Wilson

Grip
Jimmy Wilson

Jimmy Wilson

Gaffer
Rebecca Wolf

Rebecca Wolf

Assistant Accountant
Tania Wright

Tania Wright

Caterer
Sally Wright

Sally Wright

Camera Loader
Allison Wyldeck

Allison Wyldeck

Costume Assistant
Celia Yau

Celia Yau

Costume Assistant
Eileen Yip

Eileen Yip

Crowd Production Assistant