Up - Film (Theatrical) (2009)

Filters
Sort by:
Auburn 'Aubie' Schmidt

Auburn 'Aubie' Schmidt

Desktop & Infrastructure
Dennis 'DJ' Jennings

Dennis 'DJ' Jennings

Purchasing & Pixar Studio Store
Neftali 'El Magnifico' Alvarez

Neftali 'El Magnifico' Alvarez

Desktop & Infrastructure
Jason 'Jayfish' Hull

Jason 'Jayfish' Hull

Desktop & Infrastructure
Drew 'TTV' Rogge

Drew 'TTV' Rogge

Software Engineer
Kenneth 'Yo' Huey

Kenneth 'Yo' Huey

Desktop & Infrastructure
Anthony A Apodaca

Anthony A Apodaca

Theme Parks & 360
Michael A Bordas

Michael A Bordas

Team
Michael A O'Brien

Michael A O'Brien

Desktop & Infrastructure
Michael A Shantzis

Michael A Shantzis

Engineer
Mark A Walsh

Mark A Walsh

Dvd & Promo Production
Francisco A. Figueroa

Francisco A. Figueroa

Craft Service
Frank Aalber

Frank Aalber

Simulation & Crowds Artist
Mahyar Abousaeedi

Mahyar Abousaeedi

Layout Artist
Jessica Abroms

Jessica Abroms

Simulation & Crowds Artist
Matt Adams

Matt Adams

Marketing Coordinator
Renee Adams

Renee Adams

Software Development
Mark Adams

Mark Adams

Sets Modeling Artist
Alexander Adell

Alexander Adell

Shading Artist
Paul Aichele

Paul Aichele

Character Modeling & Articulation Artist
Luis Alarcon-Cisneros

Luis Alarcon-Cisneros

Craft Service
Megan Albert

Megan Albert

Administration & Finance
Bobby Alcid Rubio

Bobby Alcid Rubio

Story Artist
Simon Allen

Simon Allen

Animator
Domenic Allen

Domenic Allen

Technical Lead
Tlaloc Alvarez

Tlaloc Alvarez

Administration & Application Support
Gregory Amundson

Gregory Amundson

Associate Editor
Brad Andalman

Brad Andalman

Software Development
Dovi Anderson

Dovi Anderson

Animator
Robert Anderson

Robert Anderson

Layout Artist
Dallis Anderson

Dallis Anderson

Editorial Coordinator
John Anderson

John Anderson

Software Development
Eric Andraos

Eric Andraos

Sets Materials Lead
Tricia Andres

Tricia Andres

Production Manager
Cory Andrew Knox

Cory Andrew Knox

Desktop & Infrastructure
Mark Andrews

Mark Andrews

Additional Voice
Alexis Angelidis

Alexis Angelidis

Development & Effects Artist
Leigh Anna Macfadden

Leigh Anna Macfadden

Consumer Products
Daniel Annereau

Daniel Annereau

A/V Engineer
Josh Anon

Josh Anon

Layout Artist
Peter Anton

Peter Anton

Software Development
P Antonio Piedra

P Antonio Piedra

Sets Dressing Artist
Lorraine Aochi

Lorraine Aochi

Software Development
Jeanne Applegate

Jeanne Applegate

Editorial Assistant
Mimia Arbelaez

Mimia Arbelaez

Shot Lighting Artist
Daniel Arriaga

Daniel Arriaga

Production Artist
Jim Atkinson

Jim Atkinson

Engineer
Michael B Johnson

Michael B Johnson

Lead
Paul Baker

Paul Baker

Office Production Assistant
Sanjay Bakshi

Sanjay Bakshi

Global Technology Engineer
David Baraff

David Baraff

Engineer
C Bart Sullivan

C Bart Sullivan

Software Development
Byron Bashforth

Byron Bashforth

Character Shading & Groom Artist
Dana Batali

Dana Batali

Renderman Development
Andrew Beall

Andrew Beall

Fix Animation Lead
Benjamin Beech

Benjamin Beech

Shading Artist
Mary Beech

Mary Beech

Consumer Products
Fareed Behmaram-Mosavat

Fareed Behmaram-Mosavat

Sets Technical Lead
Jeffrey Benedict

Jeffrey Benedict

Shot Lighting Artist
John Bennett

John Bennett

Facilities
Robert Bergen

Robert Bergen

Additional Voice
Lloyd Bernberg

Lloyd Bernberg

Sequence Lighting Lead
Randy Berrett

Randy Berrett

Matte Painter
Nick Berry

Nick Berry

Theme Parks & 360
Tim Best

Tim Best

Key Lighting Artist
Jonathan Bianchi

Jonathan Bianchi

Software Development
Bryan Bird

Bryan Bird

Desktop & Infrastructure
Brad Bird

Brad Bird

Pixar Senior Creative Team
Jennifer Birmingham

Jennifer Birmingham

Art Manager
Jeremy Birn

Jeremy Birn

Key Lighting Artist
Rodrigo Blaas Nacle

Rodrigo Blaas Nacle

Animator
Malcolm Blanchard

Malcolm Blanchard

Engineer
Sequoia Blankenship

Sequoia Blankenship

Fix & Additional Animation
Neil Blevins

Neil Blevins

Shading Artist
Steve Bloom

Steve Bloom

Dvd & Promo Production
John Bodley

John Bodley

Simulation & Crowds Artist
Rod Bogart

Rod Bogart

Lead Engineer
Colin Bohrer

Colin Bohrer

Production Staff
Kelly Bonbright

Kelly Bonbright

Consumer Products
Stas Bondarenko

Stas Bondarenko

Software Development
Jason Boose

Jason Boose

Animator
Bolhem Bouchiba

Bolhem Bouchiba

Animator
Zoe Boxer

Zoe Boxer

Sets Coordinator
Brian Boyd

Brian Boyd

Master Lighting Artist
Peter Boyer

Peter Boyer

Additional Orchestrations
Susan Boylan Griffin

Susan Boylan Griffin

Infrastructure
Susan Bradley

Susan Bradley

Art Direction & Title Design
Greg Brandeau

Greg Brandeau

Pixar Senior Staff
Katrin Bratland

Katrin Bratland

Renderman Development
Yvonne Brazil

Yvonne Brazil

Human Resources
Shawn Brennan

Shawn Brennan

Post-Animation Camera Artist
Alan Browning

Alan Browning

Effects Artist
Ken Bruce

Ken Bruce

Story Artist
Gary Bruins

Gary Bruins

Effects Supervisor
Susan Brunig

Susan Brunig

Color Grading Operator
Don Bui

Don Bui

Shot Lighting Artist
Ian Buono

Ian Buono

Software Development
James Burgess

James Burgess

Renderman Development
Adam Burke

Adam Burke

Animator
Ryan Burns

Ryan Burns

Infrastructure
Benny Burtt

Benny Burtt

Sound Effects Apprentice
Ben Butcher

Ben Butcher

Consumer Products
Andrew Butts

Andrew Butts

Software Development
Loren C Carpenter

Loren C Carpenter

Theme Parks & 360
Mark C Harris

Mark C Harris

Animator
Katelin C Holloway

Katelin C Holloway

Management Assistant
Jean C Luevano

Jean C Luevano

Safety & Security
Christopher C Walker

Christopher C Walker

Technical Lead
K. C. Roeyer

K. C. Roeyer

Animator
Andrew Cadelago

Andrew Cadelago

Layout Artist
Gordon Cameron

Gordon Cameron

Global Technology Engineer
Daniel Campbell

Daniel Campbell

Tech Department
Jay Carina

Jay Carina

Rendering & Optimization Artist
Tom Carlisle

Tom Carlisle

Facilities
Trish Carney

Trish Carney

Effects Coordinator
Vince Caro

Vince Caro

Dialogue Mixer
Christen Carter

Christen Carter

Human Resources
Ernico Casarosa

Ernico Casarosa

Story Artist
Beau Casey

Beau Casey

Infrastructure
Courtney Casper

Courtney Casper

Production Coordinator
Mathieu Cassagne

Mathieu Cassagne

Shot Lighting Artist
Marco Castellanos

Marco Castellanos

Shipping & Receiving
Marlon Castro

Marlon Castro

Safety & Security
Ed Catmull

Ed Catmull

Pixar Senior Staff
Dustin Cawood

Dustin Cawood

Assistant Sound Designer
John CC Lee

John CC Lee

Animator
Shaun Chacko

Shaun Chacko

Animator
Ashley Chafin

Ashley Chafin

Music Production Coordinator
Juei Chang

Juei Chang

Engineer
Edwin Chang

Edwin Chang

Simulation & Crowds Artist
Michael Chann

Michael Chann

Software Development
Kathleen Chanover

Kathleen Chanover

Consumer Products
Chris Chapman

Chris Chapman

Effects Artist
Brenda Chapman

Brenda Chapman

Pixar Senior Creative Team
Guillaume Chartier

Guillaume Chartier

Fix & Additional Animation
Ed Chen

Ed Chen

Shot Lighting Artist
Kevin Chesnos

Kevin Chesnos

Animator
Alden Chew

Alden Chew

Software Development
Sarah Chiappinelli

Sarah Chiappinelli

Dvd & Promo Production
Paul Chideya

Paul Chideya

Safety & Security
Jiayi Chong

Jiayi Chong

Engineer
Shaila Chopra

Shaila Chopra

Production Staff
Simon Christen

Simon Christen

Animator
Per Christensen

Per Christensen

Renderman Development
Chris Chua

Chris Chua

Animator
Bertrand Chung

Bertrand Chung

Fix & Additional Animation
Claudia Chung

Claudia Chung

Character Cloth Lead
Paul Cichocki

Paul Cichocki

Post Production Supervisor
Al Cimino

Al Cimino

Safety & Security
Terry Claborn

Terry Claborn

Color Timer
Scott Clark

Scott Clark

Supervising Animator
Charu Clark

Charu Clark

Master Lighting Artist
Kimberly Clark

Kimberly Clark

Human Resources
Aidan Cleeland

Aidan Cleeland

Consumer Products
Alice Clendenen

Alice Clendenen

Sweatbox Manager
Louis Clichy

Louis Clichy

Animator
Emma Coats

Emma Coats

Additional Voice
Deann Cobb

Deann Cobb

University & Archives
Brett Coderre

Brett Coderre

Animator
Richard Cogger

Richard Cogger

Safety & Security
Jonathen Collins

Jonathen Collins

Animator
Kim Collins

Kim Collins

Sweatbox Manager
Chris Collins

Chris Collins

A/V Engineer
Daniel Combs

Daniel Combs

Administration & Finance
Michael Comet

Michael Comet

Character Modeling & Articulation Artist
Kenny Condit

Kenny Condit

Shipping & Receiving
William Cone

William Cone

Additional Production Art
Paul Conrad

Paul Conrad

Graphic Designer
Rob Cook

Rob Cook

Software Development
Josh Cooley

Josh Cooley

Story Artist
Keith Cormier

Keith Cormier

Key Lighting Artist
Kathleen Cosby

Kathleen Cosby

Key Lighting Artist
Sean Cotter

Sean Cotter

Software Development
Tim Crawfurd

Tim Crawfurd

Animator
Kate Cronin

Kate Cronin

Team
Don Crum

Don Crum

Animator
Gini Cruz Santos

Gini Cruz Santos

Animator
Eleuterio Cruzat, Jr.

Eleuterio Cruzat, Jr.

Human Resources
Johnoel Cuevas

Johnoel Cuevas

Desktop & Infrastructure
Kenneth Culp

Kenneth Culp

Software Development
John Cygan

John Cygan

Additional Voice
J D Northrup

J D Northrup

Simulation & Crowds Artist
Samuel Daffner

Samuel Daffner

University & Archives
Keith Daniel Klohn

Keith Daniel Klohn

Effects Artist
Pamela Darrow

Pamela Darrow

Lighting Manager
Jamie Datz

Jamie Datz

Editor
Andrea Datzman

Andrea Datzman

Score Coordinator
Ray Davis

Ray Davis

Renderman Development
Eric Degner

Eric Degner

Fix & Additional Animation
Ronnie Del Carmen

Ronnie Del Carmen

Story Supervisor
Francisco Delatorre

Francisco Delatorre

Matte Paint Technical
Greg Dennen

Greg Dennen

Scoring Crew
Bryan Dennis

Bryan Dennis

A/V Engineer
Ricky Der

Ricky Der

Administration & Application Support
Tony DeRose

Tony DeRose

Software Development
Ross Dickinson

Ross Dickinson

Desktop & Infrastructure
David DiFrancesco

David DiFrancesco

Theme Parks & 360
Mark Dinicola

Mark Dinicola

Camera Operator
Airton Dittz Jr.

Airton Dittz Jr.

Lead Lighting Artist
Pete Docter

Pete Docter

Story By
Brendan Donohoe

Brendan Donohoe

Team
Kim Donovan

Kim Donovan

University & Archives
Doug Dooley

Doug Dooley

Animator
Everett Downing Jr.

Everett Downing Jr.

Animator
Thomas Drake

Thomas Drake

Software Development
Sarah Dunham

Sarah Dunham

Dvd & Promo Production
Jennifer Dunlap

Jennifer Dunlap

Human Resources
Rob Duquette Thompson

Rob Duquette Thompson

Animator
Greg Dykstra

Greg Dykstra

Sculptor
Gerald E. Hackett, iii

Gerald E. Hackett, iii

Safety & Security
David Earl Smith

David Earl Smith

Animator
Teresa Eckton

Teresa Eckton

Sound Effects Editor
Paul Edmondson

Paul Edmondson

Engineer
Miles Egan

Miles Egan

Desktop & Infrastructure
Ralph Eggleston

Ralph Eggleston

Lighting Director
Arik Ehle

Arik Ehle

Crowds Animation Lead
Paul Eiding

Paul Eiding

Additional Voice
George Elkoura

George Elkoura

Software Development
Lisa Ellis

Lisa Ellis

Human Resources
Masha Ellsworth

Masha Ellsworth

Character Shading & Groom Artist
Sean England

Sean England

Foley Recordist
Rachel Ergas

Rachel Ergas

Administration & Finance
Tiffany Erickson Houghton

Tiffany Erickson Houghton

Rendering
William Erik Evans

William Erik Evans

Office Production Assistant
Edward Escueta

Edward Escueta

Desktop & Infrastructure
Cassandra Falby

Cassandra Falby

Administration & Application Support
Tyler Fazakerley

Tyler Fazakerley

Desktop & Infrastructure
Sean Feeley

Sean Feeley

Software Development
Christopher Fehring

Christopher Fehring

A/V Engineer
Ike Feldman

Ike Feldman

Animator
Louis Feng

Louis Feng

Global Technology Engineer
Gregory Finch

Gregory Finch

Software Development
Susan Fisher

Susan Fisher

Rendering & Optimization Artist
Kurt Fleischer

Kurt Fleischer

Software Development
Julian Fong

Julian Fong

Renderman Development
Chris Ford

Chris Ford

RenderMan Sales & Marketing
James Ford Murphy

James Ford Murphy

Production Resources
Erik Forman

Erik Forman

Desktop & Infrastructure
Lisa Forssell

Lisa Forssell

Production Resources
June Foster

June Foster

Infrastructure
Craig Foster

Craig Foster

Graphic Designer
Chris Fowler

Chris Fowler

Sequence Lighting Lead
Tim Fox

Tim Fox

Dvd & Promo Production
Susan Frank

Susan Frank

Lighting Coordinator
Doug Frankel

Doug Frankel

Animator
Carl Frederick

Carl Frederick

Lighting Optimization Engineer
Michael Frederickson

Michael Frederickson

Simulation & Crowds Artist
Christine Freeman

Christine Freeman

University & Archives
Bob Frey

Bob Frey

A/V Engineer
Eric Froemling

Eric Froemling

Development & Effects Artist
Jamie Frye

Jamie Frye

Character Paint Artist
James G Dashe

James G Dashe

Desktop & Infrastructure
Kevin G Der

Kevin G Der

Simulation & Crowds Artist
Ana G Lacaze

Ana G Lacaze

Character Shading & Groom Artist
Ronald G Roumas

Ronald G Roumas

Recordist
David G Yu

David G Yu

Software Development
Matthew Gagnebin

Matthew Gagnebin

Facilities
Remy Galang

Remy Galang

Desktop & Infrastructure
Daniel Gallagher

Daniel Gallagher

Simulation & Crowds Artist
Kristin Gamble

Kristin Gamble

Purchasing & Pixar Studio Store
Elise Ganz

Elise Ganz

Studio Teacher
Teresa Ganzel

Teresa Ganzel

Additional Voice
Rita Garcia

Rita Garcia

Production Resources
Christina Garcia

Christina Garcia

Sets Dressing Artist
Henry Garcia

Henry Garcia

Simulation & Crowds Artist
Pascal Garneau

Pascal Garneau

Foley Editor
Nancy Garretson Case

Nancy Garretson Case

Administration & Finance
Grant Gatzke

Grant Gatzke

A/V Engineer
Liz Gazzano

Liz Gazzano

Theme Parks & 360
Michael Giacchino

Michael Giacchino

Additional Orchestrations
Rob Gibbs

Rob Gibbs

Story Artist
Curran Giddens

Curran Giddens

Animator
Alisa Gilden

Alisa Gilden

Desktop & Infrastructure
Paul Gillis

Paul Gillis

Facilities
Tim Glass

Tim Glass

Administration & Finance
Dominic Glynn

Dominic Glynn

Lead Engineer
Tolga Goktekin

Tolga Goktekin

Effects Artist
Thomas Gonzales

Thomas Gonzales

Assistant Editor
Rhona Gordon

Rhona Gordon

Studio Teacher
Kevin Gordon

Kevin Gordon

Sets Manager
Phil Graham

Phil Graham

Rendering & Optimization Artist
Robert Grahamjones

Robert Grahamjones

Additional Editorial Support
Joshua Grant

Joshua Grant

Team
Landon Gray

Landon Gray

Sets Technical Development
Jeanie Gray

Jeanie Gray

Purchasing & Pixar Studio Store
Lauren Grbich

Lauren Grbich

Craft Service
Tricia Green

Tricia Green

Human Resources
Eric Gregory

Eric Gregory

Software Development
Rogan Griffin

Rogan Griffin

Rendering & Optimization Artist
Emron Grover

Emron Grover

Character Cloth Artist
Fidel Guzman

Fidel Guzman

Craft Service
Jae H Kim

Jae H Kim

Master Lighting Artist
Hsiao H Liu

Hsiao H Liu

Facilities
Andrew H Schmidt

Andrew H Schmidt

Character Modeling & Articulation Artist
Hoon H. Kim

Hoon H. Kim

Character Coordinator
Dawn Haagstad

Dawn Haagstad

Human Resources
Jonathan Hadden

Jonathan Hadden

Desktop & Infrastructure
Thomas Hahn

Thomas Hahn

Software Development
Laura Hainke

Laura Hainke

Character Shading & Groom Artist
Amy Hale

Amy Hale

Art Department Assistant
John Halstead

John Halstead

Sets Supervisor
Stephanie Hamilton

Stephanie Hamilton

Art Department Coordinator
Robert Hamrick

Robert Hamrick

Desktop & Infrastructure
Jun Han Cho

Jun Han Cho

Sets Technical Development
Ramon Hannon

Ramon Hannon

Safety & Security
Pamela Harbidge

Pamela Harbidge

Human Resources
George Harker

George Harker

Renderman Development
Thomas M. Harrigan

Thomas M. Harrigan

Assistant Editor
Thomas M. Harrigan

Thomas M. Harrigan

Additional Editorial Support
Mark Harrison

Mark Harrison

Data Management Group
Chris Harvey

Chris Harvey

Renderman Development
Alex Harvill

Alex Harvill

Matte Paint Lead
Aron Hatfield

Aron Hatfield

Animator
Travis Hathaway

Travis Hathaway

Animator
Valerie Hathaway

Valerie Hathaway

Purchasing & Pixar Studio Store
Bernhard Haux

Bernhard Haux

Character Modeling & Articulation Artist
Jack Hayes

Jack Hayes

Additional Orchestrations
Colin Hayes Thompson

Colin Hayes Thompson

Sets Shading Lead
Warren Hays

Warren Hays

Desktop & Infrastructure
John Hazelton

John Hazelton

Projectionist
Jamie Hecker

Jamie Hecker

Engineer
Jill Heffley

Jill Heffley

Music Production Assistant
Neil Helm

Neil Helm

Fix & Additional Animation
Kaitlin Hendrick

Kaitlin Hendrick

Administration & Finance
Tara Hernandez

Tara Hernandez

Software Development
Ralph Hill

Ralph Hill

Team
Kentaro Hinoki

Kentaro Hinoki

Administration & Finance
Kitt Hirasaki

Kitt Hirasaki

Software Development
Michael Hitson

Michael Hitson

Safety & Security
Dan Hoffman

Dan Hoffman

Desktop & Infrastructure
Jonathan Hoffman

Jonathan Hoffman

Character Shading & Groom Artist
Seth Holladay

Seth Holladay

Effects Artist
Joshua Hollander

Joshua Hollander

Director Of Stereoscopic Production
Jesse Hollander

Jesse Hollander

Lead Lighting Artist
Ian House

Ian House

Key Lighting Artist
Ian Hsieh

Ian Hsieh

Renderman Development
Tsung-Yin Hsieh

Tsung-Yin Hsieh

Fix & Additional Animation
Ling Hsu

Ling Hsu

Desktop & Infrastructure
Wen-Chin Hsu

Wen-Chin Hsu

Shot Lighting Artist
CJ Hsu

CJ Hsu

Assistant Editor
Justin Hunt

Justin Hunt

Story Artist
Richard Hurrey

Richard Hurrey

Software Development
Hayley Iben

Hayley Iben

Software Development
Bryn Imagire

Bryn Imagire

Shading Art Director
Thomas Indermaur

Thomas Indermaur

Desktop & Infrastructure
Geoffrey Irving

Geoffrey Irving

Engineer
Paul Isaacs

Paul Isaacs

Software Development
Aaron J Hartline

Aaron J Hartline

Animator
E J Holowicki

E J Holowicki

Additional Sound Design
A J Riebli

A J Riebli

Animation Manager
Russell J Stough

Russell J Stough

Animation Coordinator
Pamela J. Choy

Pamela J. Choy

Sets Modeling & Articulation Artist
Oren Jacob

Oren Jacob

Pixar Senior Technology Team
Mickayela Jade Beatty

Mickayela Jade Beatty

Administration & Finance
Steven James

Steven James

Master Lighting Artist
Patrick James

Patrick James

Matte Paint Technical
Bethany Jane Hanson

Bethany Jane Hanson

Desktop & Infrastructure
Rudy Jason Vucelich

Rudy Jason Vucelich

Desktop & Infrastructure
Kristine Javier

Kristine Javier

Safety & Security
Joshua Jenny

Joshua Jenny

Effects Artist
Rob Jensen

Rob Jensen

Animator
Harley Jessup

Harley Jessup

Lighting Director
Sungyeon Joh

Sungyeon Joh

Key Lighting Artist
Jennifer Johnston

Jennifer Johnston

Craft Service
Jason Johnston

Jason Johnston

Effects Artist
Carl Jon Van Arsdall

Carl Jon Van Arsdall

Infrastructure
Thomas Jordan

Thomas Jordan

Character Supervisor
Ben Jordan

Ben Jordan

Engineer
Mark Joseph

Mark Joseph

Administration & Finance
Masa Jow

Masa Jow

Software Development
Christina Julian

Christina Julian

Office Production Assistant
Allison June Barlow

Allison June Barlow

Theme Parks & 360
Marguerite K Enright

Marguerite K Enright

Administration & Finance
Daniel K Mason

Daniel K Mason

Animator
Michael K O'Brien

Michael K O'Brien

Engineer
Brian K Saunders

Brian K Saunders

Renderman Development
Jeffrey K Wong

Jeffrey K Wong

Matte Paint Technical
Jean-Claude Kalache

Jean-Claude Kalache

Director of Photography
Fran Kalal

Fran Kalal

Character Cloth Artist
Peter Kaldis

Peter Kaldis

Desktop & Infrastructure
Doc Kane

Doc Kane

Dialogue Mixer
Paul Kanyuk

Paul Kanyuk

Simulation & Crowds Artist
Tony Kaplan

Tony Kaplan

Dvd & Promo Production
Morgan Karadi

Morgan Karadi

Dvd & Promo Production
Sandra Karpman

Sandra Karpman

Technical Lead
Glenn Kasprzycki

Glenn Kasprzycki

Media Control Transfer Operator
Michael Kass

Michael Kass

Software Development
Shelley Katayama

Shelley Katayama

Production Resources
Nancy Kato

Nancy Kato

Animator
Jason Katz

Jason Katz

Additional Storyboarding
Ryan Kautzman

Ryan Kautzman

Engineer
Timothy Kennelly

Timothy Kennelly

Projectionist
Larry Kenton

Larry Kenton

Additional Orchestrations
Patty Kihm Stevenson

Patty Kihm Stevenson

Animator
Michael Kilgore

Michael Kilgore

Shading Artist
Ken Kim

Ken Kim

Animator
Jason Kim

Jason Kim

Software Development
Jae-Hyoung Kim

Jae-Hyoung Kim

Fix & Additional Animation
Kenrick Kin

Kenrick Kin

Software Development
Bill Kinder

Bill Kinder

Director Of Editorial & Post Production
Chris King

Chris King

Simulation & Crowds Artist
John Kirkman

John Kirkman

Desktop & Infrastructure
Elyse Klaidman

Elyse Klaidman

University & Archives
Kristifir Klein

Kristifir Klein

Sets Modeling Artist
Noah Klocek

Noah Klocek

Production Artist
Elissa Knight

Elissa Knight

Assistant
Elise Knowles

Elise Knowles

Desktop & Infrastructure
Alexander Kolliopoulos

Alexander Kolliopoulos

Rendering & Optimization Artist
Sonoko Konishi

Sonoko Konishi

Character Modeling & Articulation Artist
Vladimir Kooperman

Vladimir Kooperman

Animator
Mitch Kopelman

Mitch Kopelman

Technical Lighting Lead
Keith Kops

Keith Kops

Safety & Security
Aaron Koressel

Aaron Koressel

Dvd & Promo Production
Manuel Kraemer

Manuel Kraemer

Engineer
Todd Krish

Todd Krish

Tech Department
Stephen Krug

Stephen Krug

Layout Coordinator
Bruce Kuei

Bruce Kuei

Animator
Jacob Kuenzel

Jacob Kuenzel

Engineer
Matt Kuruc

Matt Kuruc

Sets Technical Development
Heather L Feng

Heather L Feng

Administration & Finance
Roger L Gould

Roger L Gould

Theme Parks & 360
Michelle Lai

Michelle Lai

Software Development
Josee Lajoie

Josee Lajoie

Shot Lighting Artist
Erika Lamb

Erika Lamb

Craft Service
Renee Lamri

Renee Lamri

RenderMan Sales & Marketing
Erik Langley

Erik Langley

Art Department Coordinator
Valerie Lapointe

Valerie Lapointe

Additional Voice
Chris Lasell

Chris Lasell

Desktop & Infrastructure
John Lasseter

John Lasseter

Pixar Senior Creative Team
Warren Latimer

Warren Latimer

A/V Engineer
David Laur

David Laur

Renderman Development
Alison Leaf

Alison Leaf

Sets Dressing Artist
Daniel Leaf Nunes

Daniel Leaf Nunes

Software Development
Wendell Lee

Wendell Lee

Animator
Maria Lee

Maria Lee

Sets Paint Artist
Minhyung Lee

Minhyung Lee

Shot Lighting Artist
Terry Lee Moseley

Terry Lee Moseley

Desktop & Infrastructure
Kyoung Lee Swearingen

Kyoung Lee Swearingen

Key Lighting Artist
Laura Leganza Reynolds

Laura Leganza Reynolds

Editorial Manager
Dana Leigh Murray

Dana Leigh Murray

Layout Manager
Holger Leihe

Holger Leihe

Animator
Phred Lender

Phred Lender

Team
Doug Letterman

Doug Letterman

Engineer
Brett Levin

Brett Levin

Software Development
Marty Lew

Marty Lew

Administration & Application Support
Yun Lien

Yun Lien

Software Development
Patrick Lin

Patrick Lin

Director of Photography
Matthew Lindahl

Matthew Lindahl

Desktop & Infrastructure
Junyi Ling

Junyi Ling

Character Shading & Groom Artist
Raymond List

Raymond List

Safety & Security
Michelle Liu Chung

Michelle Liu Chung

Accounting Assistant
Hsiao-Hsien Lo

Hsiao-Hsien Lo

Simulation & Crowds Artist
Daniel Lopez Munoz

Daniel Lopez Munoz

Character Art Director
Michael Lorenzen

Michael Lorenzen

Simulation & Crowds Artist
David Lortsher

David Lortsher

Colorist
Emery Low

Emery Low

Consumer Products
Albert Lozano

Albert Lozano

Character Art Director
Candelaria Lozano

Candelaria Lozano

Craft Service
Nicholas Lucas

Nicholas Lucas

Rendering & Optimization Artist
Wendell Luebbe

Wendell Luebbe

Development Artist
Matthew Luhn

Matthew Luhn

Additional Storyboarding
Aaron Luk

Aaron Luk

Software Development
Julie Lynn

Julie Lynn

Production Consultant
Sherry Lynn

Sherry Lynn

Additional Voice
Natalie Lyon

Natalie Lyon

Casting Director
Stephen M Davis

Stephen M Davis

Music Editor
Brian M Rosen

Brian M Rosen

Engineer
Sue Maatouk-Kalache

Sue Maatouk-Kalache

Production Staff
Tom MacDougall

Tom MacDougall

Music Supervisor
Jeremiah Macias

Jeremiah Macias

Desktop & Infrastructure
Angus MacLane

Angus MacLane

Animator
Austin Madison

Austin Madison

Animator
Sara Maher

Sara Maher

Dvd & Promo Production
Matt Majers

Matt Majers

Animator
Michal Makarewicz

Michal Makarewicz

Animator
Alex Mandel

Alex Mandel

Simulation & Crowds Manager
Sureena Mann

Sureena Mann

Dvd & Promo Production
Marisa Mariscal

Marisa Mariscal

Safety & Security
Lourdes Marquez Alba

Lourdes Marquez Alba

Production Staff
Matthew Martin

Matthew Martin

Theme Parks & 360
Alonso Martinez

Alonso Martinez

Character Modeling & Articulation Artist
Luke Martorelli

Luke Martorelli

Master Lighting Artist
Amber Martorelli

Amber Martorelli

Animator
Steve Mason

Steve Mason

Animator
Peter Matthew Bontrager

Peter Matthew Bontrager

Safety & Security
Stephen Matthew Gustafson

Stephen Matthew Gustafson

Simulation & Crowds Artist
Steve May

Steve May

Technical Director
Corey Mayne

Corey Mayne

Rendering & Optimization Artist
Lori McAdams

Lori McAdams

Pixar Senior Staff
Tom McCarthy

Tom McCarthy

Story By
Jennifer McCormick

Jennifer McCormick

Administration & Finance
Daniel McCoy

Daniel McCoy

Character Shading & Groom Artist
Alicia McCullagh

Alicia McCullagh

Human Resources
Mary McCusker

Mary McCusker

Acting Coach
Robin McDonald

Robin McDonald

Human Resources
Patrick McDonnell

Patrick McDonnell

Development Artist
Erin McGarry

Erin McGarry

Human Resources
Richard McGuire

Richard McGuire

Development Artist
Rich McKain

Rich McKain

Animator
Nathaniel McLaughlin

Nathaniel McLaughlin

Environment Art Director
Terry McQueen

Terry McQueen

Production Resources
Ian Megibben

Ian Megibben

Master Lighting Artist
Paul Mendoza

Paul Mendoza

Animator
Sandeep Menon

Sandeep Menon

Intern
Jennylyn Mercado

Jennylyn Mercado

Human Resources
Jacob Merrell

Jacob Merrell

Illumination Engineer
Mark Meyer

Mark Meyer

Software Development
Laura Meyer

Laura Meyer

Graphics
Maria Milagros Soto

Maria Milagros Soto

Infrastructure
Cherise Miller

Cherise Miller

Facilities
Tom Miller

Tom Miller

Jungle Dressing Lead
Erica Milsom

Erica Milsom

Dvd & Promo Production
Joseph Mingoo Lee

Joseph Mingoo Lee

Fix & Additional Animation
Josh Minor

Josh Minor

Team
Alex Mohr

Alex Mohr

Software Development
Gary Monheit

Gary Monheit

Engineer
Chris Montan

Chris Montan

Executive Music Producer
Michelle Moretta

Michelle Moretta

Administration & Finance
Bob Morgan

Bob Morgan

Desktop & Infrastructure
Jim Morris

Jim Morris

Pixar Senior Staff
Peter Moxom

Peter Moxom

RenderMan Sales & Marketing
Bob Moyer

Bob Moyer

Character Shading & Groom Lead
Dave Mullins

Dave Mullins

Directing Animator
David Munier

David Munier

Shading Artist
Claire Munzer

Claire Munzer

Dvd & Promo Production
Tom Myers

Tom Myers

Supervising Sound Editor
Murat N Konar

Murat N Konar

Software Development
David Nahman-Ramos

David Nahman-Ramos

A/V Engineer
Nathan Nance

Nathan Nance

Mix Technician
Marcos Navarrete

Marcos Navarrete

Human Resources
Kacy Naylor

Kacy Naylor

Human Resources
Jennifer Nealan

Jennifer Nealan

Human Resources
Rosana Neciuk

Rosana Neciuk

Administration & Finance
Shriram Neelakanta Iyer

Shriram Neelakanta Iyer

Software Development
Shawn Neely

Shawn Neely

Engineer
Alexander Nehls

Alexander Nehls

Character Modeling & Articulation Artist
Becky Neiman

Becky Neiman

Lighting Manager
Al Nelson

Al Nelson

Sound Effects Editor
Ernesto Nemesio

Ernesto Nemesio

Character Paint Artist
Noah Newman

Noah Newman

Post Production Coordinator
Laraine Newman

Laraine Newman

Additional Voice
Teddy Newton

Teddy Newton

Development Artist
Carmen Ngai

Carmen Ngai

Character Cloth Artist
Huy Nguyen

Huy Nguyen

Matte Painter
George Nguyen

George Nguyen

Simulation & Crowds Artist
Dan Nguyen

Dan Nguyen

Animator
Doug Nichols

Doug Nichols

Production Staff
Michelle Nicole Lindsey

Michelle Nicole Lindsey

University & Archives
Mark Nielsen

Mark Nielsen

Production Manager
Ricky Nierva

Ricky Nierva

Production Designer
Marie Nilsson

Marie Nilsson

Craft Service
Jenn Nolan

Jenn Nolan

Production Coordinator
Kevin Nolting

Kevin Nolting

Editor
Jonathan Null

Jonathan Null

Foley Editor
Greer Nuttall

Greer Nuttall

Craft Service
Kevin O'Hara

Kevin O'Hara

Animator
Eileen O'Neill

Eileen O'Neill

Key Lighting Artist
Andrew Oates

Andrew Oates

Simulation & Crowds Artist
Meg Ocampo

Meg Ocampo

University & Archives
Gregg Olsson

Gregg Olsson

Layout Artist
Cory Omand

Cory Omand

Software Development
Tanya Oskanian

Tanya Oskanian

Administration & Finance
Eben Ostby

Eben Ostby

Pixar Senior Technology Team
Shawn P Krause

Shawn P Krause

Directing Animator
Andrew Page

Andrew Page

Music Production Director
Jonathan Page

Jonathan Page

Software Development
Karen Paik

Karen Paik

Creative Development
Silvia Palara

Silvia Palara

Software Development
Mark Pananganan

Mark Pananganan

Desktop & Infrastructure
André Pang

André Pang

Software Engineer
Sukwon Park

Sukwon Park

Layout Artist
Allison Parker

Allison Parker

Human Resources
Brice Parker

Brice Parker

Dvd & Promo Production
Bret Parker

Bret Parker

Software Development
Kevan Parmelee

Kevan Parmelee

Shipping & Receiving
Heidi Parmelee

Heidi Parmelee

Administration & Application Support
Luigi Passalacqua

Luigi Passalacqua

Craft Service
Janifer Patterson-Noble

Janifer Patterson-Noble

Infrastructure
Jack Paulus

Jack Paulus

Global Technology Engineer
Craig Payne

Craig Payne

Facilities
Darwyn Peachey

Darwyn Peachey

Technical Consultant
Eric Pearson

Eric Pearson

Post Production Manager
Freesia Pearson

Freesia Pearson

Post Production Assistant
Eric Peden

Eric Peden

Team
Greg Peltz

Greg Peltz

Sets Modeling Artist
Burt Peng

Burt Peng

Shot Lighting Artist
Erica Perkins- Youman

Erica Perkins- Youman

Human Resources
Karen Perry

Karen Perry

Administration & Finance
Nicholas Peters

Nicholas Peters

Camera Operator
Bob Peterson

Bob Peterson

Story By
Lena Petrovic

Lena Petrovic

Software Development
Wil Phan

Wil Phan

Desktop & Infrastructure
Jeff Pidgeon

Jeff Pidgeon

Development Artist
Andrew Pienaar

Andrew Pienaar

Sequence Lighting Lead
Richard Pinkham

Richard Pinkham

Media Control Transfer Operator
Nick Pitera

Nick Pitera

Sets Modeling Artist
Peter Plackowski

Peter Plackowski

Administration & Application Support
Maxwell Planck

Maxwell Planck

Sets Technical Lead
May Pon

May Pon

Administration & Application Support
Thomas Porter

Thomas Porter

Production Resources
Ben Porter

Ben Porter

Character Shading & Groom Artist
Bill Presing

Bill Presing

Story Artist
Andreas Procopiou

Andreas Procopiou

Animator
Brett Pulliam

Brett Pulliam

Animator
Jonathan Pytko

Jonathan Pytko

Sequence Lighting Lead
Donna Quattropani

Donna Quattropani

Theme Parks & 360
Edgar Quinones

Edgar Quinones

A/V Engineer
Lars R Damerow

Lars R Damerow

Desktop & Infrastructure
J R Grubbs

J R Grubbs

Sound Effects Editor
David R Haumann

David R Haumann

University & Archives
Dominique R Louis

Dominique R Louis

Development Artist
Victoria R. Manley

Victoria R. Manley

Assistant
Jan Rabson

Jan Rabson

Additional Voice
Adrienne Ranft

Adrienne Ranft

University & Archives
Sudeep Rangaswamy

Sudeep Rangaswamy

Sequence Lighting Lead
Kyle Ranson-Walsh

Kyle Ranson-Walsh

Animation Coordinator
Arun Rao

Arun Rao

Engineer
Lee Rase

Lee Rase

Production Staff
Farhez Rayani

Farhez Rayani

Key Lighting Artist
Denise Ream

Denise Ream

Associate Producer
Vandana Reddy Sahrawat

Vandana Reddy Sahrawat

Shot Lighting Artist
William Reeves

William Reeves

Global Technology Engineer
Kevin Reher

Kevin Reher

Casting Director
Angelique Reisch

Angelique Reisch

Key Lighting Artist
Jon Reisch

Jon Reisch

Development & Effects Artist
Tiffany Reno Fung

Tiffany Reno Fung

Human Resources
Corey Revilla

Corey Revilla

Software Development
Andrea Rhodes

Andrea Rhodes

Intern
Jose Richard Ignacio

Jose Richard Ignacio

Desktop & Infrastructure
John Ricks

John Ricks

Craft Service
Doug Rigby

Doug Rigby

Character Shading & Groom Artist
Benjamin Rillie

Benjamin Rillie

Desktop & Infrastructure
Gennie Rim

Gennie Rim

Production Staff
Frank Rinella

Frank Rinella

Foley Artist
Katherine Ringgold

Katherine Ringgold

Editor
Justin Ritter

Justin Ritter

Software Development
Jonas Rivera

Jonas Rivera

Producer
Amera Rizk

Amera Rizk

Assistant Editor
John Robert Loy

John Robert Loy

Engineer
Ryan Robinson

Ryan Robinson

Scoring Crew
Jonathan Rodriguez

Jonathan Rodriguez

Consumer Products
Edgar Rodriguez

Edgar Rodriguez

Character Cloth Artist
Lou Romano

Lou Romano

Lighting Director
Eric Rosales

Eric Rosales

Rendering Manager
Roger Rose

Roger Rose

Animator
Kevin Rose-Williams

Kevin Rose-Williams

Additional Editorial Support
Tony Rosenast

Tony Rosenast

Story Artist
Michael Ross

Michael Ross

Sets Technical Development
Kim Ross

Kim Ross

Key Lighting Artist
Juliet Roth

Juliet Roth

University & Archives
Ali Rowghani

Ali Rowghani

Pixar Senior Staff
Kristina Ruud

Kristina Ruud

Administration & Finance
Shannon Ryan

Shannon Ryan

Story Manager
Gary Rydstrom

Gary Rydstrom

Pixar Senior Creative Team
David Ryu

David Ryu

Global Technology Engineer
James S Baker

James S Baker

Story Artist
Marc S Greenberg

Marc S Greenberg

Administration & Finance
Ron S Jong

Ron S Jong

Infrastructure
Randy S Nelson

Randy S Nelson

University & Archives
Susan Salituro

Susan Salituro

Software Development
Rudrajit Samanta

Rudrajit Samanta

Team
Mark Sanford

Mark Sanford

Layout Artist
Tom Sanocki

Tom Sanocki

Character Modeling & Articulation Lead
Florian Sauer

Florian Sauer

Software Development
Guilherme Sauerbronn Jacinto

Guilherme Sauerbronn Jacinto

Animator
Brian Savery

Brian Savery

Renderman Development
Rick Sayre

Rick Sayre

Pixar Senior Technology Team
Andy Schmidt

Andy Schmidt

Animator
Donald Schmidt

Donald Schmidt

Engineer
Christopher Schnabel

Christopher Schnabel

Consumer Products
Chris Schoeneman

Chris Schoeneman

Software Development
Patrick Schork

Patrick Schork

Software Development
Peter Schreiber

Peter Schreiber

Facilities
Don Schreiter

Don Schreiter

Team
Julien Schreyer

Julien Schreyer

Key Lighting Artist
Craig Schroeder

Craig Schroeder

Software Development
Brenden Schubert

Brenden Schubert

Renderman Development
Brett Schulz

Brett Schulz

Animator
Stefan Schulze

Stefan Schulze

Software Development
Bob Scott

Bob Scott

Additional Voice
Christopher Scoville

Christopher Scoville

Renderman Development
Kay Seirup

Kay Seirup

Software Development
Michael Semanick

Michael Semanick

Sound Mixer
Tony Sereno

Tony Sereno

Mix Technician
Annabella Serra

Annabella Serra

Renderman Development
Jonathan Shade

Jonathan Shade

Renderman Development
Todd Shaiman

Todd Shaiman

Production Finance Lead
Don Shank

Don Shank

Environment Art Director
John Shannon

John Shannon

Software Development
David Shavers

David Shavers

Shot Lighting Artist
Stephanie Sheehy

Stephanie Sheehy

Human Resources
Krista Sheffler

Krista Sheffler

Theme Parks & 360
Bill Sheffler

Bill Sheffler

Software Development
Sarah Shen

Sarah Shen

Software Development
Chen Shen

Chen Shen

Simulation & Crowds Artist
Doug Sheppeck

Doug Sheppeck

Animator
Amie Shinohara

Amie Shinohara

Human Resources
Mark Shirra

Mark Shirra

Layout Artist
Matthew Silas

Matthew Silas

Layout Artist
Michael Silvers

Michael Silvers

Supervising Sound Editor
Jaclyn Simon

Jaclyn Simon

Animation Coordinator
Tim Simonec

Tim Simonec

Orchestrator & Conductor
Michelle Simons

Michelle Simons

Administration & Finance
John Singh Pottebaum

John Singh Pottebaum

Simulation & Crowds Supervisor
Dylan Sisson

Dylan Sisson

RenderMan Sales & Marketing
Nelson Siu

Nelson Siu

Desktop & Infrastructure
Burton Siu

Burton Siu

Software Development
Noah Skinner

Noah Skinner

Safety & Security
Steve Slanec

Steve Slanec

ADR Editor
Suzanne Slatcher

Suzanne Slatcher

Sets Modeling Artist
Cynthia Slavens

Cynthia Slavens

Post Production Supervisor
David Slusser

David Slusser

Production Music Editor
Brian Smith

Brian Smith

Safety & Security
Andra Smith

Andra Smith

Media Control Transfer Operator
Clinton Smith

Clinton Smith

Recordist
Mac Smith

Mac Smith

Sound Editor
Brian Smits

Brian Smits

Renderman Development
Erik Smitt

Erik Smitt

Key Lighting Artist
Eliot Smyrl

Eliot Smyrl

Software Development
Richard Snyder

Richard Snyder

Shading Artist
Peter Sohn

Peter Sohn

Story Artist
Justin Solomon

Justin Solomon

Software Development
Marc Sondheimer

Marc Sondheimer

Administration & Finance
Terry Song

Terry Song

Fix & Additional Animation
David Sotnick

David Sotnick

Desktop & Infrastructure
Michael Sparber

Michael Sparber

Sequence Lighting Lead
Jacob Speirs

Jacob Speirs

Software Development
Alex Stahl

Alex Stahl

A/V Engineer
Andrew Stanton

Andrew Stanton

Pixar Senior Creative Team
Michael Stocker

Michael Stocker

Animator
Allison Styer

Allison Styer

Software Development
Siobhan Sullivan

Siobhan Sullivan

Music Production Assistant
Ken Sullivan

Ken Sullivan

Key Lighting Artist
Beth Sullivan

Beth Sullivan

Administration Manager
Peter Sumanaseni

Peter Sumanaseni

Lead Lighting Artist
Mike Sundy

Mike Sundy

Data Management Group
Nick Sung

Nick Sung

Story Artist
Joni Superticioso

Joni Superticioso

Safety & Security
Galyn Susman

Galyn Susman

Dvd & Promo Production
Raphael Suter

Raphael Suter

Animator
David Suther

David Suther

Additional Editorial Support
M T Silvia

M T Silvia

A/V Engineer
Susan T Tatsuno

Susan T Tatsuno

Production Resources
Robert Tachoires

Robert Tachoires

Media Control Manager
David Tanaka

David Tanaka

Editor
Wendy Tanzillo

Wendy Tanzillo

Administration & Finance
Wilson Taylor Holliday

Wilson Taylor Holliday

Software Development
James Theodore Andereggen

James Theodore Andereggen

Facilities
Andy Thomas

Andy Thomas

Desktop & Infrastructure
Mark Thomas Henne

Mark Thomas Henne

Software Development
Kiki Thorpe

Kiki Thorpe

Consumer Products
Dennie Thorpe

Dennie Thorpe

Foley Artist
Brian Tindall

Brian Tindall

Character Modeling & Articulation Artist
Weera Tom Wichitsripornkul

Weera Tom Wichitsripornkul

Shading Artist
Erin Tomson

Erin Tomson

Software Development
Rui Tong

Rui Tong

Sets Paint Artist
Mach Tony Kobayashi

Mach Tony Kobayashi

Shading Artist
Lauren Topal

Lauren Topal

Character Production Assistant
Paul Topolos

Paul Topolos

Matte Painter
Brian Torres

Brian Torres

Facilities
Becki Tower

Becki Tower

Fix & Additional Animation
Kelli Townley

Kelli Townley

A/V Engineer
Jean-Claude Tran-Quang-Thieu

Jean-Claude Tran-Quang-Thieu

Animator
Sara Trumpler

Sara Trumpler

Purchasing & Pixar Studio Store
Erick Tryzelaar

Erick Tryzelaar

Team
Claire Ucovich

Claire Ucovich

Human Resources
Gastón Ugarte

Gastón Ugarte

Sets Modeling Artist
Lee Unkrich

Lee Unkrich

Pixar Senior Creative Team
Mary Van Escobar

Mary Van Escobar

Effects Manager
Dirk van Gelder

Dirk van Gelder

Software Development
Jana Vance

Jana Vance

Foley Artist
Lindsay Vandergalien

Lindsay Vandergalien

Fix & Additional Animation
Esdras Varagnolo

Esdras Varagnolo

Master Lighting Artist
Jonathan Vargo

Jonathan Vargo

Dvd & Promo Production
Olga Velazquez

Olga Velazquez

Craft Service
Michael Venturini

Michael Venturini

Directing Animator
Kristophe Vergne

Kristophe Vergne

Animator
Sigmund Vik

Sigmund Vik

Software Development
Enrique Vila

Enrique Vila

Effects Artist
Shari Villarde

Shari Villarde

Administration & Finance
Sophie Vincelette

Sophie Vincelette

Sets Modeling & Dressing Lead
Ian Vollick

Ian Vollick

Global Technology Engineer
Chuck Waite

Chuck Waite

Character Shading & Groom Artist
Deana Walker

Deana Walker

Administration & Finance
Mike Wallace

Mike Wallace

Team
Dan Wallin

Dan Wallin

Recorder & Mixer
Jeff Wan

Jeff Wan

Camera Operator
Carol Wang

Carol Wang

Theme Parks & 360
Annette Wang

Annette Wang

Administration & Finance
Peter Ward

Peter Ward

Desktop & Infrastructure
Deirdre Warin

Deirdre Warin

Character Manager
John Warren

John Warren

Production Resources
J Warren Trezevant

J Warren Trezevant

Software Development
Jason Watkins

Jason Watkins

A/V Engineer
Bill Watral

Bill Watral

Effects Artist
Veronica Watson

Veronica Watson

Story Coordinator
Matthew Webb

Matthew Webb

Matte Paint Technical
Stan Webb

Stan Webb

Additional Editorial Support
Jay Weiland

Jay Weiland

Desktop & Infrastructure
Brad West

Brad West

Software Development
Ian Westcott

Ian Westcott

Desktop & Infrastructure
Richard Wheeler

Richard Wheeler

Scoring Crew
Jen White

Jen White

Director of Photography
Booker White

Booker White

Supervising Music Copyist
Bob Whitehill

Bob Whitehill

Stereoscopic Supervisor
Jeff Whittle

Jeff Whittle

Media Control Transfer Operator
Jim Wilhelmi

Jim Wilhelmi

Desktop & Infrastructure
Sue Williams

Sue Williams

Administration & Finance
Jason Williams

Jason Williams

Software Development
Mark Willsher

Mark Willsher

Music Editor
Reggie Wilson

Reggie Wilson

Music Contractor
Samantha Wilson

Samantha Wilson

Craft Service
Brad Winemiller

Brad Winemiller

Simulation & Crowds Artist
Wendy Wirthlin

Wendy Wirthlin

RenderMan Sales & Marketing
Andy Witkin

Andy Witkin

Software Development
Ye Won Cho

Ye Won Cho

Master Lighting Artist
Audrey Wong

Audrey Wong

Character Modeling & Articulation Artist
Stephen Wong

Stephen Wong

Animator
Sutien Wong

Sutien Wong

Dvd & Promo Production
Sylvia Wong

Sylvia Wong

Layout Artist
Adam Wood-Gaines

Adam Wood-Gaines

Team
Adam Woodbury

Adam Woodbury

Software Development
Wayne Wooten

Wayne Wooten

Renderman Development
Brian Wright

Brian Wright

Character Effects Coordinator
Michael Wu

Michael Wu

Animator
Athena Xenakis

Athena Xenakis

Character Shading & Groom Artist
Humera Yasmin Khan

Humera Yasmin Khan

Rendering Supervisor
Jane Yen

Jane Yen

Simulation & Crowds Artist
Maria Yershova

Maria Yershova

Lead Lighting Artist
Kureha Yokoo

Kureha Yokoo

Animator
Richard Yoshioka

Richard Yoshioka

Software Development
Robin Young

Robin Young

Production Coordinator
Corbin Young

Corbin Young

Craft Service
Meng Yu

Meng Yu

Global Technology Engineer
Robert Yumol

Robert Yumol

Desktop & Infrastructure
Tom Zach

Tom Zach

Animator
Bill Zahn

Bill Zahn

Character Shading & Groom Artist
Corie Zhang

Corie Zhang

Production Staff
Erick Ziegler

Erick Ziegler

Post Production Coordinator
Ron Zorman

Ron Zorman

Animator
Luke Zulauf

Luke Zulauf

Software Development
Daniel Zwell

Daniel Zwell

Engineer