SAW 3D - Film (Theatrical) (2010)

Filters
Sort by:
William 'Billy' Koon

William 'Billy' Koon

Painter
Steve 'Rampage' Johnstone

Steve 'Rampage' Johnstone

Assistant Head Carpenter
Anthony A Ianni

Anthony A Ianni

Production Designer
Sam Agro

Sam Agro

Storyboard Artist
Kim Aitchison

Kim Aitchison

Dailies Project Manager
David Alexander

David Alexander

Supervising 3-D Artist
Kemal Ally

Kemal Ally

3D Matchmover
Chris Andrews

Chris Andrews

Painter
Tamara Andrews

Tamara Andrews

Painter
Mike Andrews

Mike Andrews

Painter
Allan Angus

Allan Angus

Generator Operator
Peter Armstrong

Peter Armstrong

Digital Intermediate Producer
Taryn Ash

Taryn Ash

Stunt Double
Jun Asido

Jun Asido

Technical Director
Dean Avedon

Dean Avedon

Accounting Services
Steve Baine

Steve Baine

Foley Artist
Stas Basko

Stas Basko

Digital Compositor
Patrick Baxter

Patrick Baxter

Prosthetic Assistant
Steve Beeks

Steve Beeks

Executive
Troy Begnaud

Troy Begnaud

Co-Producer
Krista Bell

Krista Bell

Stunt Double
Damon Bishop

Damon Bishop

Prosthetic Key
Peter Block

Peter Block

Executive Producer
Tania Boochoon

Tania Boochoon

Set Medic
Mike Borowsky

Mike Borowsky

Carpenter
Finlay Braithwaite

Finlay Braithwaite

Optical Track Recordist
Ian Britton

Ian Britton

Lead Compositor
Todd Brodie

Todd Brodie

ADR Recordist
Richard Broom

Richard Broom

Set Driver
gary brown

gary brown

Manager Dailies Operations
Mike Bruce

Mike Bruce

Stage Manager
Beth Bruckner

Beth Bruckner

Assistant
Hugh Brule

Hugh Brule

Rigging Grip
Jan Brunton

Jan Brunton

Video Assist Operator
Ralph Bruzzese

Ralph Bruzzese

Security
Sarah Buell

Sarah Buell

Second Assistant Director
Warren Bullock

Warren Bullock

Carpenter
Craig Bulmer

Craig Bulmer

Electrician
Mark Burg

Mark Burg

Producer
Dorothy Burg

Dorothy Burg

Travel Services
Michael Burns

Michael Burns

Executive
Ed Butkus

Ed Butkus

Assistant Head Painter
Matt Cahill

Matt Cahill

Post-Production Supervisor
Chad Camelleri

Chad Camelleri

Stunt IA Officer #1
Matthew Campbell

Matthew Campbell

Breakdown Artist
Jon Campfens

Jon Campfens

Visual Effects Supervisor
Mitch Cappe

Mitch Cappe

Production Assistant
Sonya Carey

Sonya Carey

Rotoscope Artist
Jeffrey Cassidy

Jeffrey Cassidy

Data Management Technician #3
Pat Cassin

Pat Cassin

Boom Operator
Gordon Chacra

Gordon Chacra

Boom Operator
Greg Chapman

Greg Chapman

Production Sound Mixer
Tavia Charlton

Tavia Charlton

Visual Effects Producer
Jim Chohanik

Jim Chohanik

Painter
Christopher Chung

Christopher Chung

B Camera 2nd Assistant
Steven Ciancamerla

Steven Ciancamerla

Set Dresser
Bernie Clayton

Bernie Clayton

Video Data Centre Operator
Charlie Clouser

Charlie Clouser

Original Score Performer
Matt Coatsworth

Matt Coatsworth

Assistant
Jason Constantine

Jason Constantine

Executive Producer
Scott Cook

Scott Cook

Stunt Pedestrian
Shelley Cook

Shelley Cook

Stunt Coordinator
Dean Copkov

Dean Copkov

Stunt Police Officer #2
S. Corissa Stuckey

S. Corissa Stuckey

Insurance Broker
Cristin Cornett

Cristin Cornett

Production Coordinator
Gary Couto

Gary Couto

Compositor
Andrew Coutts

Andrew Coutts

Editor
Kevin Craine

Kevin Craine

Best Boy Electrician
Kym Crepin

Kym Crepin

Production Manager
Norm Currie

Norm Currie

Carpenter
Ashleigh Dac

Ashleigh Dac

Craft Service
Francois Dagenais

Francois Dagenais

Prosthetic Makeup
Phil Dakin

Phil Dakin

3-D Artist
Shuba Dasgupta

Shuba Dasgupta

Key Special FX
Nancy Dasilva

Nancy Dasilva

Cutter
Bishwambhar Dass

Bishwambhar Dass

Carpenter
Pete Denomme

Pete Denomme

Visual Effects Producer
Jeff Derushie

Jeff Derushie

Prosthetic Assistant
Liesl DesLauriers

Liesl DesLauriers

Set Decorator
Jay Detheridge

Jay Detheridge

Prosthetic Assistant
Nicole Dipietro

Nicole Dipietro

Set Production Assistant
Nicole Dorsey

Nicole Dorsey

Assistant
John Douglas Smith

John Douglas Smith

Supervising Sound Editor
Kevin Downer

Kevin Downer

Digital Intermediate Editor Assistant
Robert Doyle

Robert Doyle

1st Assistant Editor
Joe Drake

Joe Drake

Executive
Donavon Drummond

Donavon Drummond

On Set Dresser
Marcus Dunstan

Marcus Dunstan

Screenplay
Jason Ehl

Jason Ehl

Props Builder
Evan Ellicock

Evan Ellicock

Carpenter
Keith Elliott

Keith Elliott

Rerecording Mixer
Gord Elliston

Gord Elliston

On Set Carpenter
Karen Eppstadt

Karen Eppstadt

Breakdown Artist
Bob F Brown

Bob F Brown

Stunt Double
Sandra Feldman

Sandra Feldman

Stunt Double
Jon Feltheimer

Jon Feltheimer

Executive
Andrew Finch

Andrew Finch

Security
Sean Foley

Sean Foley

2nd Assistant Camera
Geneieve Forte

Geneieve Forte

Compositor
Peter Freeman

Peter Freeman

Guitar
Craig-Ryan French

Craig-Ryan French

Assistant Makeup Artist
Amy Fritz

Amy Fritz

Music Clearances And Coordinator
Michael Fylyshtan

Michael Fylyshtan

B Camera Operator
David Gale

David Gale

Additional Voice Talent
Pietro Gallo

Pietro Gallo

Titles & Optical
Brian Gedge

Brian Gedge

Director of Photography
Cody Gibson

Cody Gibson

Special Effects Technician
Mark Gingras

Mark Gingras

Supervising Sound Editor
Mat Gladu

Mat Gladu

C Camera 2nd Assistant
Kyle Glencross

Kyle Glencross

Prosthetic Assistant
Wayne Goodchild

Wayne Goodchild

Best Boy Grip
Eric Gorfaine

Eric Gorfaine

Strings On Main Theme Arranger And Recorder
Stephanie Gorin

Stephanie Gorin

Casting Director
Jamie Gould

Jamie Gould

Rerecording Assistant
Chris Gresham

Chris Gresham

ADR Recordist
Kevin Greutert

Kevin Greutert

Director
Peter Grundy

Peter Grundy

Art Director
Bob Gundu

Bob Gundu

Senior Compositor
Matthew Hallett

Matthew Hallett

Head Carpenter
Katie Halliday

Katie Halliday

Sound Effects Editor
Victoria Hamilton

Victoria Hamilton

Key Scenic Painter
Shannon Hancock

Shannon Hancock

Script And Title Research Services
Barbara Hancock

Barbara Hancock

Craft Service
Jason Haney

Jason Haney

Production Assistant
Rich Harkness

Rich Harkness

Sound Effects Editor
David Harrison

David Harrison

Script And Title Research Services
Bill Harvey

Bill Harvey

Carpenter
Stephen Hayes

Stephen Hayes

Set Dresser
Denver Hayes

Denver Hayes

Production Assistant
Gudrun Heinze

Gudrun Heinze

Supervising Digital Compositor
Kevin Hennelly

Kevin Hennelly

Trainee Assistant Director
Ann Henshaw

Ann Henshaw

Wardrobe Buyer
Bob Herring

Bob Herring

Grip
Patrick Hodgins

Patrick Hodgins

Driver
Jamie Hodgson

Jamie Hodgson

Generator Operator
Gregg Hoffman

Gregg Hoffman

Producer
Shelley Hoffman

Shelley Hoffman

Additional Voice Talent
Jeet Hothi

Jeet Hothi

Conversion Software Development
Jean-Francois Houde

Jean-Francois Houde

Digital Compositor
Mark Hroch

Mark Hroch

Camera Operator/Steadicam
Lee Hughes

Lee Hughes

Digital Intermediate Project Manager
Nick Iannelli

Nick Iannelli

VP Customer Service
Stephanie Ingram

Stephanie Ingram

Key Hair Stylist
Gary Isaacs

Gary Isaacs

Stereographer
Thomas Iwan

Thomas Iwan

Carpenter
Daniel J Heffner

Daniel J Heffner

Executive Producer
Michael Jackson

Michael Jackson

Labourer
Blair Johannes

Blair Johannes

Stunt Pig/Stunt Double
Doug Johnston

Doug Johnston

Sound Mixer
Ariel Joson

Ariel Joson

3-D Animator
Pat Joyes

Pat Joyes

Script Supervisor
Kaleigh Kavanagh

Kaleigh Kavanagh

Associate Producer
Leslie Kavanagh

Leslie Kavanagh

Set Supervisor
Alex Kavanagh

Alex Kavanagh

Costume Designer
Ketura Kestin

Ketura Kestin

Assistant
Patrick King

Patrick King

A Camera Dolly Grip
Paul Kitchener

Paul Kitchener

Craft Service
Andrew Klaasen

Andrew Klaasen

IT
Carol Knorr

Carol Knorr

Post-Production
Kimon Korkodilos

Kimon Korkodilos

Conversion Artist
Oren Koules

Oren Koules

Producer
Jason Kozsurek

Jason Kozsurek

Digital Compositor
Anthony Kraus

Anthony Kraus

Rigging Electric
Mark Krawczyk

Mark Krawczyk

Electrician
Jacques Lamarre

Jacques Lamarre

Carpenter
Steve Langer

Steve Langer

Electrician
Bryan Law

Bryan Law

Video Assist
Doug Law

Doug Law

3-D Artist
Danielle LeBlanc

Danielle LeBlanc

Video Playback Coordinator
Rick Leger

Rick Leger

Crane Operator
Heather Lehman

Heather Lehman

Post-Production
Amy Lennie

Amy Lennie

Script And Title Research Services
Dale Lennon

Dale Lennon

ADR Editor
Sheldon Levene

Sheldon Levene

Rigging Electric
Halina Lewandowski

Halina Lewandowski

On Set Painter
Desiree Lidon

Desiree Lidon

Electrician
Danny Lima

Danny Lima

Stunt Double Driver
Walter Lipscombe

Walter Lipscombe

Best Boy Rigging Grip
Edward Lipscombe

Edward Lipscombe

Key Rigging Grip
Ryan Logel

Ryan Logel

Video Data Centre Operator
Danny Lohner

Danny Lohner

Guitar
Jef Lonn

Jef Lonn

Digital Compositor
Kaitlyn Lovatt

Kaitlyn Lovatt

Compositor
Tim Lovell

Tim Lovell

Rigging Gaffer
Zachary Lowe

Zachary Lowe

3-D Artist
Jason Lunn

Jason Lunn

Leadman
Allan MacIssac

Allan MacIssac

Carpenter
Dwayne Maclean

Dwayne Maclean

Stunt Pedestrian
Ken MacNeil

Ken MacNeil

Conversion Supervisor
Brian Magrum

Brian Magrum

ADR Recordist
Sang Maier

Sang Maier

Assistant On Set Props
Luke Marshall

Luke Marshall

Assistant Location Manager
Rui Martins

Rui Martins

3D Digital Dailies
John Mather

John Mather

3D Matchmover
Philippe Maurais

Philippe Maurais

1st Assistant Special FX
Tom Mayclim

Tom Mayclim

Data Management
David McAree

David McAree

First Assistant Director
Kevin McBride

Kevin McBride

Digital Compositor
David McCallion

David McCallion

Camera Trainee
Sean McCoy

Sean McCoy

Carpenter
Leslie McCullagh

Leslie McCullagh

Assistant Key Scenic Painter
Tina McGill

Tina McGill

Digital Compositor
Brent McGillivray

Brent McGillivray

1st Assistant Art Director/Set Designer
Buddy McGrath

Buddy McGrath

Transportation Captain
Greg McGrath

Greg McGrath

Driver
Darren McGuire

Darren McGuire

Stunt Crazed Man
Christopher McGuire

Christopher McGuire

Stunt Double
Matthew McKenzie

Matthew McKenzie

ADR Recordist
Susan McKibbin

Susan McKibbin

Payroll Accountant
Bruce McLean

Bruce McLean

Transportation Coordinator
Joe McLean

Joe McLean

Assistant Head Carpenter
Colin McLellan

Colin McLellan

ADR Recordist
David McLeod

David McLeod

First Assistant Director
Bob McRae

Bob McRae

Gaffer
Anthony McRae

Anthony McRae

Stunt Police Officer #1
Brent Mcreynolds

Brent Mcreynolds

Assistant Editor
Patrick Melton

Patrick Melton

Screenplay
R Michael Gabourie

R Michael Gabourie

Driver
Kevin Michael LeBlanc

Kevin Michael LeBlanc

1st Assistant Camera
Michael Miranda

Michael Miranda

Additional Voice Talent
Mike Mirkopoulos

Mike Mirkopoulos

Studios
Larry Mirkopoulos

Larry Mirkopoulos

Studios
Steve Mirkopoulos

Steve Mirkopoulos

Studios
Jim Mirkopoulos

Jim Mirkopoulos

Studios
Chrisoula Mirkopoulos

Chrisoula Mirkopoulos

Studios
Nick Mirkopoulos

Nick Mirkopoulos

Studios
Monte Montgomerie

Monte Montgomerie

Key Grip
Regan Moore

Regan Moore

Stunt Pedestrian
Mario Moreira

Mario Moreira

Assistant Property Master/On Set Props
Roger Morris

Roger Morris

ADR Recordist
Brian Mullin

Brian Mullin

Painter
Dave Muscat

Dave Muscat

Digital Intermediate Editor Assistant
Eric Myles

Eric Myles

Titles & Optical
Malcolm Nefsky

Malcolm Nefsky

Rigging Grip
Howard Ng

Howard Ng

Labourer
Rod Nicoll

Rod Nicoll

Rigging Best Boy
Ted Nobles

Ted Nobles

Head Driver
Norm O'Halloran

Norm O'Halloran

Gaffer
Chris Owen

Chris Owen

Additional Voice Talent
Rita Pacitto

Rita Pacitto

Assistant Hair Stylist
Brooke Palmer

Brooke Palmer

Still Photographer
Sue Parker

Sue Parker

Stunt Pedestrian
Derek Parkes

Derek Parkes

Grip
Beau Parsons

Beau Parsons

On Set Data Wrangler
Michael Paterson

Michael Paterson

Project Manager
Cam Patterson

Cam Patterson

Special Effects Technician
Richard Paul

Richard Paul

Construction Driver
Nick Paulozza

Nick Paulozza

Imaging Supervisor
Barbara Pecs

Barbara Pecs

Production Accountant
Colin Penman

Colin Penman

Key Makeup Artist
Jason Perreira

Jason Perreira

Rerecording Assistant
Peter Persaud

Peter Persaud

Foley Recordist
Trevor Pickard

Trevor Pickard

Data Wrangler
Adam Pill

Adam Pill

Grip
Roger Playter

Roger Playter

Grip & Lighting & Chapman Camera Dollies
Alicia Pleasence

Alicia Pleasence

Assistant Production Coordinator
Sorin Popescu

Sorin Popescu

1st Assistant Art Director
Erich Preston

Erich Preston

Music Editor
Jill Purdy

Jill Purdy

Dialogue Editor
J R Melanson

J R Melanson

Grip
James R Murray

James R Murray

Property Master
William Reeves

William Reeves

Stereographer
Douglas Reid

Douglas Reid

Best Boy Electrician
Herb Reischl Jr.

Herb Reischl Jr.

Gaffer
Doug Rennie

Doug Rennie

Head Painter
Nate Richmond

Nate Richmond

Production Secretary
Lem Ristsoo

Lem Ristsoo

B Camera 1st Assistant
Catherine Rix

Catherine Rix

Additional Voice Talent
Jim Robb

Jim Robb

Assistant Sound Editor
Tammi Robinson

Tammi Robinson

Key Accountant
Adam Rogers

Adam Rogers

Carpenter
Brandon Rogers

Brandon Rogers

Digital Compositor
Jane Rogers

Jane Rogers

Background Casting
Robyn Rosenberg

Robyn Rosenberg

Truck Supervisor
Tom Ryan

Tom Ryan

ADR Recordist
Moshe Saadon

Moshe Saadon

Boom Operator
Larry Sacchetti

Larry Sacchetti

Grip & Lighting & Chapman Camera Dollies
Neil Saito

Neil Saito

Electrician
Erick Salomon

Erick Salomon

Assistant
Rob Sanderson

Rob Sanderson

Special Effects Supervisor
Sean Sansom

Sean Sansom

Prosthetic Assistant
Andrew Santagato

Andrew Santagato

Prosthetic Assistant
David Saxby

David Saxby

Carpenter
Sherry Schell

Sherry Schell

Stand-In
John Schieder

John Schieder

Craft Service
Sean Scoffield

Sean Scoffield

1st Assistant Art Director
The Section Quartet

The Section Quartet

Strings On Main Theme Performer
Mike Seely

Mike Seely

Video Data Centre Operator
Scot Shaver

Scot Shaver

Remote Head Operator
Paul Sheehan

Paul Sheehan

Electrician
John Sholidis

John Sholidis

Data Management Technician
Adam Smith

Adam Smith

Speciality Costumes
Andrew Smith

Andrew Smith

Rotoscope Artist
Chas Smith

Chas Smith

Bowed Metals
Cherie Spencer

Cherie Spencer

Set Buyer
Carla Spizzirl

Carla Spizzirl

1st Assistant Accountant
Danny St. Pierre

Danny St. Pierre

Post-Production
Kent Staines

Kent Staines

Additional Voice Talent
Mark Steel

Mark Steel

Set Buyer
Shaire Stevenson

Shaire Stevenson

Caterer
Candisha Story

Candisha Story

ADR Record Assistant
Tracey Strikwerda

Tracey Strikwerda

2nd Assistant Art Director
Mitchell Stuart

Mitchell Stuart

Matte Painter
Mia Sturup

Mia Sturup

Assistant Costume Designer
James Tam

James Tam

Conversion Software Development
Margaret Tanod

Margaret Tanod

Script Supervisor
Andrew Tay

Andrew Tay

Rerecording Mixer
Stacey Testro

Stacey Testro

Executive Producer
Robert Thomas

Robert Thomas

Stunt Pedestrian
James Thomson

James Thomson

Visual Effects Coordinator
Blaine Thrush

Blaine Thrush

C Camera 1st Assistant
Tom Toop

Tom Toop

Carpenter
Elizabeth Tremblay

Elizabeth Tremblay

Script Supervisor
Tom Turnbull

Tom Turnbull

Visual Effects Supervisor
Alicia Turner

Alicia Turner

Stunt Double
Michael Tutty

Michael Tutty

Security
Nadia Ungaro

Nadia Ungaro

Wardrobe Assistant
Robert Valeriote

Robert Valeriote

Construction Coordinator
Steve Van Denzen

Steve Van Denzen

Key Grip
Anton Van Rooyen

Anton Van Rooyen

Director of Photography
Carlos Vazquez

Carlos Vazquez

Conversion Software Development
Thomas Vencelides

Thomas Vencelides

Location Manager/APM
Nicholas Verlaine

Nicholas Verlaine

Data Management Technician #2
Bill Vibert

Bill Vibert

Stand-In
Jasper Vrakking

Jasper Vrakking

Data Management Technician #1
Chris Wallace

Chris Wallace

Digital Intermediate Colorist
James Wan

James Wan

Executive Producer
Gina Wark

Gina Wark

Foley Assistant
Sean Watson

Sean Watson

Second Assistant Director
Marvin Waxman

Marvin Waxman

Physician
Steve Webb

Steve Webb

Second Unit Director
Ion Webster

Ion Webster

Conversion Artist
Bob Wenokur

Bob Wenokur

Post-Production
Meghan Werner

Meghan Werner

Image Restoration
Matt West

Matt West

3rd Assistant Director
Marc Whaley

Marc Whaley

Visual Effects Producer
Wendy Whaley

Wendy Whaley

Visual Effects Supervisor
Leigh Whannell

Leigh Whannell

Executive Producer
Danny White

Danny White

Special FX Shop Supervisor
Bill White

Bill White

Camera Systems Provider
Karen Williams

Karen Williams

Casting Associate Producer
Greg Williams

Greg Williams

Video Playback
Mark Willis

Mark Willis

Grip
Beryl Wu

Beryl Wu

3-D Artist
Peter Yan

Peter Yan

Stunt IA Officer #2
Motassem Younes

Motassem Younes

Digital Intermediate Online Editor
Shane Zander

Shane Zander

Prosthetic Assistant
Elana Zatzman

Elana Zatzman

Stunt CSI
Mark Zsifkovits

Mark Zsifkovits

Rerecording Mixer