Sanctum - Film (Theatrical) (2010)

Filters
Sort by:
Russell 'Bits' Lyons

Russell 'Bits' Lyons

Rigging Gaffer
Irene 'Pida' Gleeson

Irene 'Pida' Gleeson

Costume Finisher
Peter 'Puddles' Home

Peter 'Puddles' Home

Cave Coordinator/Diver
Clea 'Wizzy' Molineaux

Clea 'Wizzy' Molineaux

Makeup And Hair Artist
Rosslyn Abernethy

Rosslyn Abernethy

Unit Production Manager
Kerry Achurch

Kerry Achurch

Special Effects Technician
Dominic Ackland-Snow

Dominic Ackland-Snow

Construction Manager
Grant Adam

Grant Adam

Lead Technical Director
Andrew Allen

Andrew Allen

Dive Supervisor
Chris Anderson

Chris Anderson

Stunt Coordinator
David Apperley

David Apperley

Safety Diver
Gregory Apps

Gregory Apps

Casting
Peter Armstrong

Peter Armstrong

SFX Engineer
Kami Asgar

Kami Asgar

Dialogue Editor
Chad Atkinson

Chad Atkinson

Trade Assistant
Aaron Auty

Aaron Auty

Lighting Artist
George Awburn

George Awburn

Mastering
Billie Badans

Billie Badans

Carpenter
Terry Badcock

Terry Badcock

Supervising Plasterer
Jimmy Baines

Jimmy Baines

Stunt Assistant
Ian Banks

Ian Banks

Assistant
Raymond Barry

Raymond Barry

Sculpting/Sprayer
Julie Barton

Julie Barton

Key Costume Standby
Patricia Baycroft

Patricia Baycroft

Construction Nurse
Michael Bennett

Michael Bennett

Brush Hand
Lynn Benzie

Lynn Benzie

President
Kristin Berbae

Kristin Berbae

Assistant
Keith Billiau

Keith Billiau

Executive
Mark Bills

Mark Bills

Electrician/Electrical Safety
Joshua Black

Joshua Black

Set Finisher
Jason Blackwell

Jason Blackwell

Rebreather Instructor
Jasin Boland

Jasin Boland

Still Photographer
David Booth

David Booth

3D Visual Effects Supervisor
Amanda Bradford

Amanda Bradford

Leading Hand Rigger
Maude Brady

Maude Brady

Sculptor
Steve Bristow

Steve Bristow

Sculptor
Les Brough

Les Brough

Set Finisher
Katherine Brown

Katherine Brown

Additional Technician
Annie Browning

Annie Browning

Completion Bond
Ben Browning

Ben Browning

Executive Producer
Dave Brownrigg

Dave Brownrigg

Safety Diver
Simon Buckley

Simon Buckley

Special Effects Technician
Paul Buckley

Paul Buckley

Lead 3D Matte Artist
Robert Bull

Robert Bull

Set Finisher
Stewart Burchall

Stewart Burchall

Set Finisher
Geoff Burdick

Geoff Burdick

Production Team Member
Steve Burgess

Steve Burgess

Sound Effects Editor
Candy Burls

Candy Burls

Construction Runner
Ralph Burris

Ralph Burris

Executive
Peter Bushby

Peter Bushby

Gaffer
Jay C Miller

Jay C Miller

Lighting Artist
Jennifer C Sullivan

Jennifer C Sullivan

Executive
Ted Cahn

Ted Cahn

Assistant
Ross Cairns

Ross Cairns

Leading Hand
James Cameron

James Cameron

Executive Producer
Gary Cameron

Gary Cameron

Set Designer
Fiona Cameron

Fiona Cameron

Catering Assistant
Genevieve Camilleri

Genevieve Camilleri

Roto Cleanup Artist
Damian Candusso

Damian Candusso

Sound Effects Editor
Eoin Cannon

Eoin Cannon

3D FX Artist
Steve Carroll

Steve Carroll

Sculptor
Anthea Charalambous

Anthea Charalambous

Assistant
Annie Cheung

Annie Cheung

Chief Financial Officer
Simon Christidis

Simon Christidis

Underwater Director Of Photography
Paul Clark

Paul Clark

Sound Recordist
Deborah Clark

Deborah Clark

Travel & Accommodation
Troy Clarke

Troy Clarke

Unit Manager
John Clisham

John Clisham

Production Team Member
Todd Cogan

Todd Cogan

Executive
Chuck Comisky

Chuck Comisky

Stereo 3D Supervisor
Adam Connelly

Adam Connelly

Foley Assistant
Simon Cooke

Simon Cooke

B Camera Dolly Grip
Rhye Copeman

Rhye Copeman

Stunt Double
Linda Cosh

Linda Cosh

Caterer
Chris Cosh

Chris Cosh

Caterer
Matt Coulam

Matt Coulam

Grip
Rebecca Crowe

Rebecca Crowe

2nd Assistant B Camera
Ingrid Cruse

Ingrid Cruse

Travel & Accommodation
Steve Daddow

Steve Daddow

Stunt Double
Danny Dade

Danny Dade

Boat Skipper
John Dalla-Zaunna

John Dalla-Zaunna

Dive Advisor
Martyn Dance

Martyn Dance

Unit Assistant/Driver
Alfred Darby

Alfred Darby

Song
Tristan Davies

Tristan Davies

Assistant Camera
Sam Davies

Sam Davies

Electric
Michael Davies

Michael Davies

Costume Supervisor
Kaleb Day

Kaleb Day

Unit Nurse
John Delahunty

John Delahunty

Electric
Terri DePaolo

Terri DePaolo

Executive Assistant
Alex Deveaux

Alex Deveaux

Sculpting Assistant
Scott Dolan

Scott Dolan

1st Assistant B Camera
Margie Douce

Margie Douce

Rental Cars Provider
Matt Dray

Matt Dray

Unit Assistant/Driver
Chris Druitti

Chris Druitti

Grip
Laura Dubsky

Laura Dubsky

Compositor
Deana Durisic

Deana Durisic

Stand-In
Rachel Duxbury

Rachel Duxbury

Assistant Accountant
Chris Dwyer

Chris Dwyer

Data Manager
Deidre Eagles

Deidre Eagles

Unit Nurse
Phillip Eagles

Phillip Eagles

Costume Designer
Simon Edds

Simon Edds

Stand-In
Ricky Edwards

Ricky Edwards

Music Orchestrator
Vanessa Edwards

Vanessa Edwards

Payroll Accountant
Joshua Elkington

Joshua Elkington

Stunt Double
Ernie Fadule

Ernie Fadule

Sculptor
Alan Fairlie

Alan Fairlie

Lead Compositor
Jared Faulkner

Jared Faulkner

Safety Diver & LX
Jason Fernandez

Jason Fernandez

Music Editor
Helen Field

Helen Field

Sound Post Producer
Bernard Flaherty

Bernard Flaherty

Stand-In
Kristos Focas

Kristos Focas

Trade Assistant
Jeremy Ford

Jeremy Ford

Carpenter
Dean Franklin

Dean Franklin

Special Effects Assistant
Jonathan Freisler

Jonathan Freisler

3D FX Artist
Nicola Gaddes

Nicola Gaddes

Digital Cinema Production Manager
Fabrice Galli

Fabrice Galli

Assistant Sound Editor
Aaron Gane

Aaron Gane

Stand-In
Kyle Gardiner

Kyle Gardiner

Stunt Double
John Garvin

John Garvin

Dive Coordinator
Brendan Geaney

Brendan Geaney

Dialogue Editor
Jacqueline Geelen

Jacqueline Geelen

Stunt Double
Kelly Geissmann

Kelly Geissmann

Art Department Runner
Chris Geissmann

Chris Geissmann

Sculptor
Tony Gibbs

Tony Gibbs

Insurance
Greg Gilbert

Greg Gilbert

A Camera Operator/Steadicam
Jason Gilholme

Jason Gilholme

3D Match Mover
Ethan Gilmore

Ethan Gilmore

Stage Hand
Chris Goodes

Chris Goodes

ADR Recordist
Jaspar Goodman

Jaspar Goodman

Production Runner
Avi Goodman

Avi Goodman

Lead Character Technical Director
Paul Graham

Paul Graham

Carpenter
Rob Green

Rob Green

Brush Hand
Ken Greenbury

Ken Greenbury

Safety Diver
Robin Grey

Robin Grey

Orchestral Music Engineer
Alister Grierson

Alister Grierson

Director
Rick Grundy

Rick Grundy

Diver
Marcus H Smith

Marcus H Smith

Steel/Sculptor
Joe Hagg

Joe Hagg

Production Team Member
Shane Hall

Shane Hall

Animator
Judy Hallin

Judy Hallin

Production Coordinator
Jonathon Hannon

Jonathon Hannon

Set Dresser
Rob Hansford

Rob Hansford

Key Grip
Liam Hardy

Liam Hardy

HOD Sculptor
James Harvey

James Harvey

Supervising Dialogue Editor
Mark Hawthorne

Mark Hawthorne

VFX Editor
Robert Heggie

Robert Heggie

On-Set Supervisor
Dominic Hellier

Dominic Hellier

Compositor
Louise Henry

Louise Henry

1st Assistant Accountant
Mischa Herman

Mischa Herman

Sound Assistant
Benjamin Hidalgo

Benjamin Hidalgo

Grip Assistant
David Hirschfelder

David Hirschfelder

Music
Renee Hoare

Renee Hoare

Assistant Standby Props
Marty Hodgson

Marty Hodgson

Sculptor
Barry Holland

Barry Holland

Safety Diver
Matthew Hood

Matthew Hood

Accountant
Bud Hopes

Bud Hopes

Extras Casting
Alar Hordern

Alar Hordern

Special Effects Assistant
Peter Hoyland

Peter Hoyland

Score Coordinator
Catriona Hughes

Catriona Hughes

Executive
Dale Hunter

Dale Hunter

Digital Imaging Engineer
Troy Hunter

Troy Hunter

Stunt Double
Dillion Hurihanganui

Dillion Hurihanganui

Trade Assistant
Jake Ingram

Jake Ingram

Special Effects Assistant
Scott James

Scott James

Travel & Accommodation
Luke Jeffery

Luke Jeffery

Assistant Camera
Ian Jenkins

Ian Jenkins

Executive
Rev. Brendan A. Jenkins

Rev. Brendan A. Jenkins

Head Stunt Rigger
Sam Jensen

Sam Jensen

3D Matte Artist
Alan Johnson

Alan Johnson

Carpenter
Daniell Johnston

Daniell Johnston

Foley Artist
Nigel Johnston

Nigel Johnston

Set Builder
Gary Johnstone

Gary Johnstone

Executive
Josh Jones

Josh Jones

Driver
Morgan Jones

Morgan Jones

Roto Cleanup Artist
Matt Jordin

Matt Jordin

Set Finisher
Ben Joss

Ben Joss

1st Assistant Editor
James K Lee

James K Lee

Music Orchestrator
George Kabot

George Kabot

Graphic Designer
Leesa Kahn

Leesa Kahn

Associate Producer
Gail Kane

Gail Kane

Makeup And Hair
Ivana Kasic

Ivana Kasic

Costume Finisher
Klaus Kastberg

Klaus Kastberg

Draughtsman
Ryan Kavanaugh

Ryan Kavanaugh

Executive Producer
Michael Keen

Michael Keen

Sculpting Assistant
Brett Kelly

Brett Kelly

Music Conductor
Tom Keneally

Tom Keneally

3D Match Mover
Angela Kenny

Angela Kenny

Production Accountant
Mick Kenway

Mick Kenway

Trade Assistant
Emma Kirsner

Emma Kirsner

L/Hand Stage Hand
Rachel Knowles

Rachel Knowles

Head Of Post-production
Junior Kokoratts

Junior Kokoratts

Song Performer
Adam Kuiper

Adam Kuiper

Key Grip
Tibon Lakua

Tibon Lakua

Song
Alan Lam

Alan Lam

Roto Cleanup Artist
James Lander

James Lander

Genny Operator
Les Landon

Les Landon

Greensman
Andrew Laurenson

Andrew Laurenson

Freight Services
Chris Laverty

Chris Laverty

Swing Gang
Nathan Lawson

Nathan Lawson

Stunt Double
Bernie Ledger

Bernie Ledger

Rigger
Ryan Leef

Ryan Leef

Stage Hand
Jim Leng

Jim Leng

Special Effects Assistant
Steve Leslie

Steve Leslie

Set Builder
Stewart Lewis

Stewart Lewis

Steel/Sculptor
Shane Lewis-Millar

Shane Lewis-Millar

Sculptor
John Linquist

John Linquist

Dive Shop Allendale
Matt Lovell

Matt Lovell

Set Builder
David Lovell

David Lovell

Best Boy
Nathan Lucas

Nathan Lucas

Trade Assistant
Lon Lucini

Lon Lucini

Prop Master
Sam Lukins

Sam Lukins

Props Buyer/dresser
Michael M Pagan

Michael M Pagan

Lev Head Technician
Andrew MacDonald

Andrew MacDonald

EPK Director
Douglas MacDonald

Douglas MacDonald

Trade Assistant
Bliss Macgillicuddy

Bliss Macgillicuddy

Makeup And Hair Designer
Robert MacKenzie

Robert MacKenzie

Rerecording Mixer
Leigh Mackie

Leigh Mackie

Sculptor
Steven Magrath

Steven Magrath

2nd Assistant A Camera
Michael Maher

Michael Maher

Executive Producer
Ineke Majoor

Ineke Majoor

VFX Producer
Ryan Makepeace

Ryan Makepeace

Production Runner
Con Mancuso

Con Mancuso

Gaffer
Brett Manson

Brett Manson

Colorist
Brett Marks

Brett Marks

A Camera Dolly Grip
Greg Martin

Greg Martin

Bookkeeper
Nicholas McCallum

Nicholas McCallum

Production Designer
Sid McDonald

Sid McDonald

Unit Assistant/Driver
Che McGuinness

Che McGuinness

Safety Diver & LX
Chris McHattie

Chris McHattie

HD Stereo Technician
Rachel McKellar-Harding

Rachel McKellar-Harding

Senior Post Producer
Samuel McKinnon

Samuel McKinnon

Best Boy
Mike McLean

Mike McLean

Location Manager
Chris McMahon

Chris McMahon

HOD Sculptor
Fiona McMaster

Fiona McMaster

Casting
Nigel McNee

Nigel McNee

Greens Assistant
Angella McPherson

Angella McPherson

Second Assistant Director
Laurie Meade

Laurie Meade

On-Line Editor
Glen Melenhorst

Glen Melenhorst

Environments Supervisor
Greg Mellor

Greg Mellor

Unit Assistant/Driver
Scott Menzies

Scott Menzies

Helicopter Pilot
Lynn Micheletti

Lynn Micheletti

Dive Equipment Coordinator
Jason Millar

Jason Millar

Steel/Sculptor
Jim Millett

Jim Millett

Special Effects Assistant
Sue Milliken

Sue Milliken

Completion Bond
Peter Mills

Peter Mills

Sound Effects Editor
Teresa Millwood

Teresa Millwood

Nurse
Agnes Milowka

Agnes Milowka

Dive Double
Jack Moffatt

Jack Moffatt

Electric
Andrew Mollar

Andrew Mollar

Steel/Sculptor
Anke Moller

Anke Moller

Sculptor
Bill Morris

Bill Morris

Driver
Ross Murdoch

Ross Murdoch

Supervising Carpenter
James Murphy

James Murphy

Trade Assistant
Russell Myers

Russell Myers

Carpenter
Chris Navarro

Chris Navarro

ADR Recordist
Leigh Nemeth

Leigh Nemeth

Unit
Mel Neoh

Mel Neoh

Construction Coordinator
Glenn Newnham

Glenn Newnham

Sound Effects Editor
Cheryl Newton

Cheryl Newton

Wig Maker
Ceri Nicholls

Ceri Nicholls

Special Effects Technician
Len Nikijuluw

Len Nikijuluw

Sculptor
Mark Nissan

Mark Nissan

Safety Diver
Simon Nix

Simon Nix

VFX Assistant
Joel O'Brien

Joel O'Brien

Digital Camera Technician
Geoff O'Brien

Geoff O'Brien

Set Builder
Jennifer O'Connell

Jennifer O'Connell

Art Director
Jules O'Loughlin

Jules O'Loughlin

Director of Photography
Antoinette O'Neill

Antoinette O'Neill

Script Supervisor
Michael Oahara

Michael Oahara

Song
Matt Omond

Matt Omond

Compositor
Noble Otene

Noble Otene

Assistant Unit Manager
Andy Owen

Andy Owen

Safety Diver
Mick Owen

Mick Owen

Hod Carpenter
Lynn Paetz

Lynn Paetz

Financial Controller
Gulliver Page

Gulliver Page

Stunt Double
Rick Pagotto

Rick Pagotto

Unit Assistant/Driver
Heath Pagram

Heath Pagram

Animator
Mikki Pallas

Mikki Pallas

Assistant
Matthew Pascuzzi

Matthew Pascuzzi

Compositor
Brian Pearce

Brian Pearce

Special Effects Supervisor
Ali Pearce

Ali Pearce

Special Effects Technician
Grant Pearce

Grant Pearce

Dive Advisor
Cassie Pearce

Cassie Pearce

Special Effects Technician
Craig Perkins

Craig Perkins

Electric
Liesl Pieterse

Liesl Pieterse

ADR Recordist
Paul Pirola

Paul Pirola

Rerecording Mixer
Joe Popplewell

Joe Popplewell

4th Assistant Director
Brett Popplewell

Brett Popplewell

First Assistant Director
Tony Poriazis

Tony Poriazis

Digital Film Recording Services
Aaron Price

Aaron Price

Cable Assistant
Natalie Prigoone

Natalie Prigoone

Stand-In
Peter Rawlinson

Peter Rawlinson

Executive Producer
Nathalia Rayfield

Nathalia Rayfield

Production Secretary
Melissa Rennett

Melissa Rennett

Travel & Accommodation
Dr. Richard 'Harry' Harris

Dr. Richard 'Harry' Harris

Dive Doctor
Sean Rigby

Sean Rigby

Safety Officer
Kevin Rixon

Kevin Rixon

Set Builder
Brad Roberts

Brad Roberts

Trade Assistant
James Robison

James Robison

Stereo Technical Director
Liz Rogers

Liz Rogers

Diver
Emily Rogers Swanson

Emily Rogers Swanson

Additional Music Editor
Chris Roland

Chris Roland

Sound Recordist
Tusiti Roots

Tusiti Roots

Song Performer
Adrian Rose

Adrian Rose

Techno Crane Grip
Simon Ross

Simon Ross

FX Animator
Mick Rowen

Mick Rowen

Stunt Assistant
David Russell

David Russell

Storyboard Artist
Aaron Ryder

Aaron Ryder

Co-Producer
Steven Sallybanks

Steven Sallybanks

Supervising Scenic Artist
Wade Savage

Wade Savage

First Assistant Director
Chris Scallon

Chris Scallon

Orchestral Music Mixer
Kate Seeley

Kate Seeley

Costume Buyer
Ricky Shamburg

Ricky Shamburg

1st Assistant A Camera
Jason Shearer

Jason Shearer

Boat Skipper
Phillip Shirley

Phillip Shirley

Safety Diver
Phillip Short

Phillip Short

Rebreather Instructor
Yasca Sinigaglia

Yasca Sinigaglia

Assistant Stunt Coordinator
Blair Slater

Blair Slater

Foley Recordist
Phil Smith

Phil Smith

IO Puller A Camera
Darrin Smith

Darrin Smith

Set Builder
Nic Smith

Nic Smith

Technical Director
Steven Spinaze

Steven Spinaze

Helicopter Pilot
Scott Stewart

Scott Stewart

Location Manager
John Stokes

John Stokes

Director of Photography
Chris Strewe

Chris Strewe

Location Manager
Scott Sullivan

Scott Sullivan

On-Set Rigger
Julian Summers

Julian Summers

Special Effects Assistant
Jo Suna

Jo Suna

3rd Assistant Director
Michael Swingle

Michael Swingle

Set Finisher
Justin Sykes

Justin Sykes

Best Boy Grip
Leigh Tait

Leigh Tait

Grip
Wilson Takovong

Wilson Takovong

Song
Jade Tam

Jade Tam

Extras Casting
Daniel Taylor

Daniel Taylor

IO Puller B Camera
Steve Taylor

Steve Taylor

Prop Master
Mischa Temple

Mischa Temple

Grip/Electric
Carla Thexton

Carla Thexton

Safety Diver
Emma Thomas

Emma Thomas

Craft Service
Laurence Thomas

Laurence Thomas

Leading Hand Rigger
Barry Thompson

Barry Thompson

Props Maker
David Thomson

David Thomson

Key Rigging Grip
Ian Thorburn

Ian Thorburn

Second Unit Director
Evann Tjokrosetio

Evann Tjokrosetio

3D Match Mover
Nicholas Tripodi

Nicholas Tripodi

Lead Animator
Heidi Tuchscherer

Heidi Tuchscherer

Art Department Contractor
Jake Tuck

Jake Tuck

Production Executive
Alexandra Tucker

Alexandra Tucker

Assistant Production Coordinator
John Turner

John Turner

HD Engineer
Mario Vaccaro

Mario Vaccaro

Foley Artist
Marc Van Buuren

Marc Van Buuren

3D Post-Production Supervisor
Nick Vanderwert

Nick Vanderwert

Sculptor
Nick Vanderwet

Nick Vanderwet

Set Construction
Matt Vellacott

Matt Vellacott

Sculpting Assistant
Kristine Versey

Kristine Versey

Makeup
Jane Walker

Jane Walker

Construction Assistant
Jordan Walsh

Jordan Walsh

Lighting Artist
John Walton

John Walton

Stunt Assistant
Helen Ward

Helen Ward

IO Puller B Camera
Mark Warner

Mark Warner

Editor
Malachi Waters

Malachi Waters

Stunt Double
Mark Watson

Mark Watson

Best Boy Electric
Sam Webb

Sam Webb

Chef
Peter Webb

Peter Webb

Visual Effects Supervisor
Peter Welch

Peter Welch

Trade Assistant
Dave West

Dave West

3D Systems Technician
Suzy Whitefield

Suzy Whitefield

Set Decorator
Monica Wight

Monica Wight

Post Driver
Andrew Wight

Andrew Wight

Helicopter Pilot
Fiona Wight

Fiona Wight

3D Stereographer
Tom Wild

Tom Wild

Production Manager
Marcus Wilson

Marcus Wilson

On-Set Rigger
Kurt Wollner

Kurt Wollner

Completion Bond
Wilfred Woodrow

Wilfred Woodrow

Stunt Double
Ben Wyatt

Ben Wyatt

Boom Operator
Dillon Yeats

Dillon Yeats

Standby Props