Hugo - Film (Theatrical) (2011)

Filters
Sort by:
Bill 'BT' Topazio

Bill 'BT' Topazio

Digital Intermediate Engineering & Color Science
Neil 'Monkey' Tomlin

Neil 'Monkey' Tomlin

Crane Technician
Robert 'Nobby' Clarke

Robert 'Nobby' Clarke

Supervising Electrical Rigger
George A. Lara

George A. Lara

Foley Recording Engineer
Janine Abery

Janine Abery

Dailies Digital 3D Lab Manager
Sheara Abrahams

Sheara Abrahams

Principal Costumer
Jan Adamczyk

Jan Adamczyk

Lead Artist / Technical Director
Matt Akey

Matt Akey

Archival Conversion Producer
Danny Albano Jr.

Danny Albano Jr.

Lead Restoration Artist
Casey Allen

Casey Allen

Visual Effects
Holli Alvarado

Holli Alvarado

Visual Effects
Xuzhen An

Xuzhen An

Compositor
Katarzyna Ancuta

Katarzyna Ancuta

Compositor
Jaroslaw Ancuta

Jaroslaw Ancuta

Roto / Paint Artist
Daphne Apellanes

Daphne Apellanes

Matte Painting Supervision And Visual Effects
Jan Archibald

Jan Archibald

Hair Designer
Oliver Arnold

Oliver Arnold

Division Coordinator
Tim Aslam

Tim Aslam

Assistant Costume Designer
Olivia Aubry

Olivia Aubry

Graphics Researcher
Ando Avila

Ando Avila

Compositor
Aurelie Avram

Aurelie Avram

Extras Casting
Amy Baer

Amy Baer

Music Preparation
Stephen Baker

Stephen Baker

Animator
Jamie Baker

Jamie Baker

Foley Editor
Emmanuelle Balestrieri

Emmanuelle Balestrieri

Production Accountant
David Balfour

David Balfour

Property Master
Scott Balkcom

Scott Balkcom

Visual Effects
Randall Balsmeyer

Randall Balsmeyer

Title Designer
Beulah Baptist Archer

Beulah Baptist Archer

Key Hairdresser
Cassandra Barbour

Cassandra Barbour

Rights & Clearances
Ken Barley

Ken Barley

HOD Plasterer
Craig Barron

Craig Barron

Matte Painting Supervision And Visual Effects
Katrina Barton

Katrina Barton

Visual Effects Coordinator
Geeta Basantani

Geeta Basantani

Matte Painting Supervision And Visual Effects
Tristan Battersby

Tristan Battersby

Production Assistant
Joe Beirne

Joe Beirne

Digital Intermediate Engineering & Color Science
Emma Bendell

Emma Bendell

Production Controller
Kitty Bennett

Kitty Bennett

Principal Costume Trainee
Danielle Bennett

Danielle Bennett

3rd Assistant Director
Tyler Bennink

Tyler Bennink

Production Supervisor
Irina Bennoit

Irina Bennoit

CGI Artist
Kate Benton

Kate Benton

Key Makeup Artist
Mat Bergel

Mat Bergel

Standby Propman
Christine Bergren

Christine Bergren

Music Legal And Clearance
Agnès Berméjo Lainé

Agnès Berméjo Lainé

Production Coordinator
John Bernard

John Bernard

Line Producer
Felix Bernard

Felix Bernard

Song
Jean-Michel Bernard

Jean-Michel Bernard

Song Performer
Brian Berringer

Brian Berringer

Matte Painting Supervision And Visual Effects
Annalyn Betinol

Annalyn Betinol

Roto / Paint Artist
Karen Bicknell

Karen Bicknell

Payroll Accountant
Jason Bidwell

Jason Bidwell

Compositor
Dani Biernat

Dani Biernat

Stunt Double
Jürgen Bilstein

Jürgen Bilstein

Lighting / Shading / Texturing
Adam Blair

Adam Blair

Production Assistant
Michelle Blok

Michelle Blok

Lead Previs Artist
Johannes Bogenhauser

Johannes Bogenhauser

Compositor
Sebastian Bommersheim

Sebastian Bommersheim

Compositor
Mick Booys

Mick Booys

Special Effects Workshop Tech
Rene Borst

Rene Borst

Matte Painting / Environment Artist
Jerome Boussier

Jerome Boussier

Location Manager
Joe Bovington

Joe Bovington

Stagehand Labourer
Dennis Bovington

Dennis Bovington

Hod Carpenter
Anthony Bowden

Anthony Bowden

Visual Effects Assistant
Marianne Bower

Marianne Bower

Researcher/Consultant
Richard Bradshaw

Richard Bradshaw

Assistant Stunt Coordinator
Colin Brady

Colin Brady

Division Supervisor
Franz Brandstaetter

Franz Brandstaetter

Compositor
Tom Brewster

Tom Brewster

Co 2nd Assistant Director
Simon Britnell

Simon Britnell

Division Supervisor
Scott Brock

Scott Brock

Associate Editor
Emma Brofjorden

Emma Brofjorden

Compositor
Rob Brown

Rob Brown

Assistant
Paul Brown

Paul Brown

Lighting Grip
John Brubaker

John Brubaker

Compositor
Boris Bruchhaus

Boris Bruchhaus

Effects Artist
Eric Bruhwiler

Eric Bruhwiler

Visual Effects
Ann Buchanan

Ann Buchanan

Makeup & Hair Designer
Nicola Buck

Nicola Buck

Makeup Crowd Supervisor
Frederick Buhagiar

Frederick Buhagiar

Special Effects Workshop Tech
Jaap Buitendijk

Jaap Buitendijk

Still Photographer
Chorley Bunce

Chorley Bunce

Catering
Andy Bunce

Andy Bunce

Senior Special Effects Workshop Tech
Linus Burghardt

Linus Burghardt

Compositor
Lorraine Burn

Lorraine Burn

Principal Seamstress
Tom Burton

Tom Burton

Restoration Director
Ross Busby

Ross Busby

Floor Electrician
James Busby

James Busby

Chargehand Electrical Rigger
Sebastian Butenberg

Sebastian Butenberg

Lead Artist / Technical Director
Hamza Butt

Hamza Butt

CGI Artist
Karl Caffrey

Karl Caffrey

Travel & Accommodation Coordinator
Paul Campion

Paul Campion

Matte Painting / Environment Artist
Yingchun Cao

Yingchun Cao

CGI Artist
Tristan Carlisle-Kitz

Tristan Carlisle-Kitz

Standby Propman
Melanie Carter

Melanie Carter

Chief Pattern Cutter
Donna Casey

Donna Casey

Assistant Accountant
Gilles Castera

Gilles Castera

Production Manager
Maria Cecilia Cafiero

Maria Cecilia Cafiero

Costume Trainee
Irfan Celik

Irfan Celik

Lighting / Shading / Texturing
Chris Centrella

Chris Centrella

Key Grip
John Chamberlain

John Chamberlain

Stagehand
Martin Chamney

Martin Chamney

Previs Supervisor
Kam Chan

Kam Chan

Foley Editor
Chris Chang

Chris Chang

CGI Artist
Craig Charland

Craig Charland

Post-Production Assistant
Red Charyszyn

Red Charyszyn

Visual Effects Editor
Zhongwei Chen

Zhongwei Chen

Matchmove / Layout Artist
Yong Cheng

Yong Cheng

Matchmove / Layout Artist
Karen Cheng

Karen Cheng

Compositor
Cheng Cheng

Cheng Cheng

Roto / Paint Artist
Ali Cherkaoui

Ali Cherkaoui

First Assistant Director
Ricky Cheung

Ricky Cheung

Compositor
Colin Childs

Colin Childs

Prop Modeler
Wally Chin

Wally Chin

Roto / Paint Artist
Frederick Cholewa

Frederick Cholewa

Division Coordinator
Darren Christie

Darren Christie

Compositor
Henry Christopher

Henry Christopher

Costume Leatherworker
Joel Christopher

Joel Christopher

Costume Trainee
Aldo Ciccolini

Aldo Ciccolini

Song Performer
Genevieve Claire

Genevieve Claire

Production Assistant
Trent Claus

Trent Claus

Visual Effects
Marisa Clayton

Marisa Clayton

Digital Intermediate Producer
Liz Colbert

Liz Colbert

Graphic Designer
Marlon Cole

Marlon Cole

Property Storeman
Doug Coleman

Doug Coleman

Stunt Coordinator
Erin Collins Butler

Erin Collins Butler

Matte Painting Supervision And Visual Effects
Tommaso Colognese

Tommaso Colognese

Assistant
Miodrag Colombo

Miodrag Colombo

Lead Artist / Technical Director
Zez Confrey

Zez Confrey

Song Performer
Darren Connock

Darren Connock

Stagehand Labourer
Olivier Constantin

Olivier Constantin

Song Performer
Florence Cossutta

Florence Cossutta

Key Makeup
Marko Costanzo

Marko Costanzo

Foley Artist
Elizabeth Cotnoir

Elizabeth Cotnoir

Song
William Coubrough

William Coubrough

Draughtsman
Maddy Couch

Maddy Couch

Stand-In
David Coupland

David Coupland

Key Production Office Assistant
Steve Court

Steve Court

Chargehand Plasterer
Robb Crafer

Robb Crafer

Makeup Trainee
Talila Craig

Talila Craig

Stunt Double
Stephane Cressend

Stephane Cressend

Art Director
Kelley Cribben

Kelley Cribben

Post-Production Supervisor
David Crockett

David Crockett

Executive Producer
Simon Crook

Simon Crook

Unit Manager
Gary Crosby

Gary Crosby

Hod Painter
Ben Crosby

Ben Crosby

Chargehand Painter
Noemie Cruciani

Noemie Cruciani

Compositor
Allison Cummings

Allison Cummings

Music Legal And Clearance
Janine Cunliffe

Janine Cunliffe

Costumer
Enrico Damm

Enrico Damm

Lead Artist / Technical Director
David Davenport

David Davenport

Costume Supervisor
Howard Davidson

Howard Davidson

Lighting Grip – Best Boy
Peter Davies

Peter Davies

Dimmer Technician
Darryl Davy

Darryl Davy

Assistant
Mathilde De Cagny

Mathilde De Cagny

Animal Trainer
Barbara De Fina

Barbara De Fina

Executive Producer
Marco De Magalhaes

Marco De Magalhaes

Principal Costumer
François-Louis Delfolie

François-Louis Delfolie

Crowd Costume Supervisor
Emmanuel Delis

Emmanuel Delis

Set Decorator Buyer
Christi Dembrowski

Christi Dembrowski

Executive Producer
Max Dennison

Max Dennison

Matte Painting / Environment Artist
Johnny Depp

Johnny Depp

Producer
Iacopo Di Luigi

Iacopo Di Luigi

CGI Artist
Miguel Diaz Cachero

Miguel Diaz Cachero

Lead Artist / Technical Director
Bebe Dierken

Bebe Dierken

1st Assistant Camera
Stuart Digby

Stuart Digby

Special Effects Workshop Supervisor
Diana Dill

Diana Dill

Script Supervisor
Doris Ding

Doris Ding

Roto / Paint Artist
John Dinh

John Dinh

Compositor
Laura Dishington

Laura Dishington

Graphic Designer
Damian Doennig

Damian Doennig

Division Supervisor
Tobias Dommer

Tobias Dommer

CGI Artist
Brendan Donnison

Brendan Donnison

Loop Group Casting
David Doran

David Doran

Assistant Art Director
Peter Dorme

Peter Dorme

Assistant Art Director
Clive Drinkall

Clive Drinkall

Stagehand
Judy Ducker

Judy Ducker

Production Buyer
Dean Dunham

Dean Dunham

Supervising Painter
Jennifer Dunnington

Jennifer Dunnington

Music Editor
Julien Dupuy

Julien Dupuy

Matte Painting Supervision And Visual Effects
Mike Durkan

Mike Durkan

Senior Special Effects Workshop Tech
Paul Eakins Mortier Belgian Band Organ

Paul Eakins Mortier Belgian Band Organ

Song Performer
Joseph Eapen

Joseph Eapen

Matchmove / Layout Artist
Stephen Edwards

Stephen Edwards

Roto / Paint Artist
Tony Edwards

Tony Edwards

Lead Senior Special Effects Workshop Tech
Lee Eldred

Lee Eldred

Lighting Grip
Karen Elliott

Karen Elliott

Music Coordinator
Steve Emerson

Steve Emerson

Stunt Double
Volker Engel

Volker Engel

Visual Effects And Digital Environments Creator
Ludovic Erbelding

Ludovic Erbelding

Construction Manager
Denny Ertanto

Denny Ertanto

Compositor
Tyler Esselstrom

Tyler Esselstrom

Lighting / Shading / Texturing
Maria Eugenia Ocantos

Maria Eugenia Ocantos

Effects Artist
John Evans

John Evans

I.O. / Convergence Puller
Christopher Evans

Christopher Evans

Matte Painting Supervision And Visual Effects
Thilo Ewers

Thilo Ewers

Matte Painting / Environment Artist
Kathy Ewings

Kathy Ewings

Payroll Accountant
Maeve Eydmann

Maeve Eydmann

Matchmove / Layout Artist
Steve F.B. Smith

Steve F.B. Smith

Dolby Sound Consultant
Ross Fall

Ross Fall

3D Camera Systems Engineer
Caroline Fallon

Caroline Fallon

Costume Coordinator
Hsuanyi Fang

Hsuanyi Fang

Matchmove / Layout Artist
Dean Faulder

Dean Faulder

CGI Artist
Katja Federkiel

Katja Federkiel

Character / Rigging / Massive
Polly Fehily

Polly Fehily

Makeup Artist
Alice Felton

Alice Felton

Assistant Set Decorator
Fraser Fennell-Ball

Fraser Fennell-Ball

Co 2nd Assistant Director
Avelino Fernandez

Avelino Fernandez

Gaffer
Dante Ferretti

Dante Ferretti

Production Designer
Jane Fielder

Jane Fielder

Division Producer
Chris Fielder

Chris Fielder

1st Assistant Sound Editor
Adam Figielski

Adam Figielski

Matte Painting / Environment Artist
Jo Finkel

Jo Finkel

Junior Draughtsman
Brenda Finster

Brenda Finster

Visual Effects Coordinator
Tommaso Fioretti

Tommaso Fioretti

Compositor
Greg Fisher

Greg Fisher

Colorist
Fred Fisher

Fred Fisher

Song
Kevin Fitzpatrick

Kevin Fitzpatrick

Practical Electrician
Tom Fleischman

Tom Fleischman

Rerecording Mixer
Jason Fletcher

Jason Fletcher

Desk Operator
Larkin Flynn

Larkin Flynn

Compositor
Martin Foley

Martin Foley

Art Director
David Fonseca

David Fonseca

Matte Painting / Environment Artist
Jerome Fournier

Jerome Fournier

Matte Painting / Environment Artist
Colin Fox

Colin Fox

Drapesman
Florian Franke

Florian Franke

Compositor
Vic Fraser

Vic Fraser

Music Preparation
Richard Frazer

Richard Frazer

Compositor
Lisa Frechette

Lisa Frechette

Assistant
Trey Freeman

Trey Freeman

Restoration Team
Alan Frey

Alan Frey

Production Coordinator
Florian Friedmann

Florian Friedmann

Animator
Micah Gallagher

Micah Gallagher

Compositor
Tash Gamper

Tash Gamper

2nd Assistant "A" Camera
Gary Gannon

Gary Gannon

Hugo Cabret Double
Oliver Garcia

Oliver Garcia

Costumer
Mike Gardiner

Mike Gardiner

Supervising Plasterer
Pat Garrett

Pat Garrett

Dolly Grip
Charlie Gaynor

Charlie Gaynor

Chargehand Carpenter
Eugene Gearty

Eugene Gearty

Sound Designer/FX Editor
Mark Geeson

Mark Geeson

Dressing Propman
Isabelle Geffroy

Isabelle Geffroy

Song Performer
Antonin Gendre

Antonin Gendre

Key Grip
Martin George

Martin George

Chargehand Prop Painter
Karl George

Karl George

Chargehand Wood Machinist
Rhonda George

Rhonda George

Assistant
Ben Gervais

Ben Gervais

3D Camera Systems Engineer
Jack Ghoulian

Jack Ghoulian

Visual Effects And Digital Environments Creator
Roger Gibbon

Roger Gibbon

Lead Artist / Technical Director
Matt Gibson

Matt Gibson

Previs Artist
Mike Gilbert

Mike Gilbert

Previs Artist
Sarah Ginn

Sarah Ginn

Art Department Assistant
Craig Gleeson

Craig Gleeson

Chargehand Painter
Hannah Godwin

Hannah Godwin

Production Coordinator
Mandy Gold

Mandy Gold

Makeup Artist
Ebru Gönül

Ebru Gönül

Compositor
John Goodson

John Goodson

Matte Painting Supervision And Visual Effects
Azzard Gordon

Azzard Gordon

Matchmove / Layout Artist
Tania Gordon

Tania Gordon

3rd Assistant Director
Clare Gosnold

Clare Gosnold

Production Assistant
Markus Graf

Markus Graf

Lighting / Shading / Texturing
Matthew Gratzner

Matthew Gratzner

Supervisor
Charlotte Gray

Charlotte Gray

Cable Person
Richard Graysmark

Richard Graysmark

Second Assistant Director
Andy Green

Andy Green

Rigging Electrician
Joshua Green

Joshua Green

Music Preparation
Jessica Greene

Jessica Greene

Camera Trainee
Chris Greenwood

Chris Greenwood

Chargehand Plasterer
Isobel Griffiths

Isobel Griffiths

Orchestra Contracting
Ron Griswold

Ron Griswold

Visual Effects And Digital Environments Creator
Jörn Grosshans

Jörn Grosshans

Division Supervisor
Ben Grossmann

Ben Grossmann

Visual Effects Supervisor
Tobias Gruenberger

Tobias Gruenberger

CGI Artist
Metin Gungor

Metin Gungor

Matte Painting / Environment Artist
Benson Guo

Benson Guo

Roto / Paint Artist
Glenn Haddock

Glenn Haddock

Prop Modeler
Luke Haddock

Luke Haddock

Assistant Video Assist Operator
Brian Hajek

Brian Hajek

Visual Effects
Eleanor Hall

Eleanor Hall

Production Assistant
Thierry Hamel

Thierry Hamel

Matchmove / Layout Artist
Eric Hamel

Eric Hamel

Matte Painting Supervision And Visual Effects
Qian Han

Qian Han

Compositor
Marc Hankel

Marc Hankel

CGI Artist
Lisa Hansen

Lisa Hansen

Division Producer
Steven Hansen

Steven Hansen

Lead Artist / Technical Director
Giles Harding

Giles Harding

Visual Effects Data Supervisor
Joe Harkins

Joe Harkins

Visual Effects And Digital Environments Creator
Kohl Harrington

Kohl Harrington

Visual Effects And Digital Environments Creator
Jimmy Harris

Jimmy Harris

Chargehand Rigging Electrician
Richard Harris

Richard Harris

HOD Electrical Rigger
Jon Harris

Jon Harris

Rigger
Paul Harris

Paul Harris

Lighting Grip
Adam Harris

Adam Harris

Rigging Electrician
Rikki Harris

Rikki Harris

Electrical Rigger
Peter Harris

Peter Harris

Lighting Grip
Alix Harwood

Alix Harwood

Sculptor
Stuart Haskayne

Stuart Haskayne

Virtual Camera Operator
Chao He

Chao He

Matchmove / Layout Artist
Tim Headington

Tim Headington

Producer
John Healy

John Healy

Restoration Team
Mick Heath

Mick Heath

Standby Electrical Rigger
Rens Heeren

Rens Heeren

CGI Artist
Charles Heidet

Charles Heidet

Picture Vehicles Coordinator
Gunnar Heiss

Gunnar Heiss

Compositor
Alex Henning

Alex Henning

Digital Effects Supervisor
Stephen Herbert

Stephen Herbert

Camera And Projection Advisor
Steve Hideg

Steve Hideg

Head Technician
Rob Hill

Rob Hill

Property Supervisor
Todd Hofacker

Todd Hofacker

Assistant
Martin Höhnle

Martin Höhnle

Matte Painting / Environment Artist
Mark Holdcroft

Mark Holdcroft

Special Effects Workshop Tech
Agni Horak

Agni Horak

Animal Trainer
Toby Hosking

Toby Hosking

First Assistant Director
Rob Houston

Rob Houston

Score Editor
Jeremy Howard Beck

Jeremy Howard Beck

Music Preparation
Lucy Howell

Lucy Howell

Assistant Accountant
Charles Howes

Charles Howes

Tutor
Xiaoyong Hu

Xiaoyong Hu

Matchmove / Layout Artist
Christian Huband

Christian Huband

Art Director
Jill Hunt

Jill Hunt

Archival Conversion Stereographer
Alexander Hupperich

Alexander Hupperich

Lighting / Shading / Texturing
Mick Hurrell

Mick Hurrell

Health & Safety
Malcolm Huse

Malcolm Huse

Key Grip
Scott Hutchison

Scott Hutchison

Stunt Double
Rhys Ifan

Rhys Ifan

Draughtsman
Helen Ingham

Helen Ingham

Set Costumer
Rick Ives

Rick Ives

Stereo Correction Specialist
Katherine J Hook

Katherine J Hook

Tutor
Dominic J Sikking

Dominic J Sikking

Art Department Coordinator
Charles J. Newirth

Charles J. Newirth

Unit Production Manager
Emma Jackson

Emma Jackson

HOD Sculptor
Laura Jacobs

Laura Jacobs

Roto / Paint Artist
Doug Jaqua

Doug Jaqua

Digital Intermediate Engineering & Color Science
Deborah Jarvis

Deborah Jarvis

Makeup Crowd Supervisor
Jin-Ho Jeon

Jin-Ho Jeon

CGI Artist
Hongyan Ji

Hongyan Ji

Roto / Paint Artist
Leo Jia

Leo Jia

Lead Artist / Technical Director
Freddie Joe Farnsworth

Freddie Joe Farnsworth

Special Effects Technician
Mark Joey Tang

Mark Joey Tang

Compositor
Bret Johnson

Bret Johnson

Recordist
Mark Joiner

Mark Joiner

Rigging Electrician
Lucille Jones

Lucille Jones

Costumer
Derek Jones

Derek Jones

Special Effects Workshop Assistant Tech
Marc Joos

Marc Joos

CGI Artist
TJ Josefy

TJ Josefy

Grip
Vanja Jozinovic

Vanja Jozinovic

Matchmove / Layout Artist
Martin Jurado

Martin Jurado

Lead Artist / Technical Director
Georgia Kacandes

Georgia Kacandes

Unit Production Manager
Perry Kain

Perry Kain

Senior Visual Effects Coordinator
Eric Kasanowski

Eric Kasanowski

CGI Artist
Tomi Keeling

Tomi Keeling

Encoder Technician
Tara Keenan

Tara Keenan

Extras Casting
Scott Keery

Scott Keery

Dressing Propman
Ian Kelly

Ian Kelly

Video Assist Operator
Nathan Kelly

Nathan Kelly

Assistant
Lizzie Kelly

Lizzie Kelly

Video Assist Operator
crystal kenrick

crystal kenrick

Set Dresser
Marcel Kern

Marcel Kern

Effects Artist
Frank Kern

Frank Kern

Foley Supervisor
Katharina Keßler

Katharina Keßler

Division Coordinator
Sheerin Khasrowshahi-Miandoab

Sheerin Khasrowshahi-Miandoab

Assistant
Angela Kiely

Angela Kiely

Makeup Trainee
Paul Kieve

Paul Kieve

Magic Consultant And Instructor
Tricia Kim

Tricia Kim

Matchmove / Layout Artist
Ian Kincaid

Ian Kincaid

Chief Lighting Technician
Christine King

Christine King

Casting
Paul King

Paul King

Division Producer
Graham King

Graham King

Producer
Steve Kitchen

Steve Kitchen

Best Boy
Eva Kniel

Eva Kniel

Compositor
John Knoll

John Knoll

Visual Effects Supervisor
Katharina Koepke

Katharina Koepke

Visual Effects And Digital Environments Creator
Leonid Kogan

Leonid Kogan

Matte Painting Supervision And Visual Effects
Ivan Kokov

Ivan Kokov

Compositor
Istvan Kovacs

Istvan Kovacs

Matte Painting / Environment Artist
Anthony Kramer

Anthony Kramer

Compositor
Derek Krauss

Derek Krauss

Matte Painting Supervision And Visual Effects
Ekaterina Kreinin

Ekaterina Kreinin

Chief Crowd Seamstress
Patrick Kreuser

Patrick Kreuser

Compositor
Robert Kriegel

Robert Kriegel

Matte Painting / Environment Artist
Dora Krolikowska

Dora Krolikowska

2nd Assistant "B" Camera
Lon Krung

Lon Krung

CGI Artist
Norman Krusmann

Norman Krusmann

CGI Artist
Roger Kupelian

Roger Kupelian

Matte Painting / Environment Artist
Thilo Kuther

Thilo Kuther

Executive Producer
Benjamin L Edwards

Benjamin L Edwards

Crane Technician
Deborah L Scott

Deborah L Scott

Assistant Costume Designer
Clive Lamming

Clive Lamming

Train Consultant
Alberto Larena

Alberto Larena

Song
Kathleen Largay

Kathleen Largay

Digital Intermediate Conform & Color Support
Ronald Lattimore

Ronald Lattimore

Chargehand Painter
Charlotte Law

Charlotte Law

Assistant Costume Designer
Robert Legato

Robert Legato

Second Unit Director
Katie Legato

Katie Legato

Visual Effects Assistant
Jamie Lengyel

Jamie Lengyel

Location Manager
Teariki Leonard

Teariki Leonard

Production Assistant
Maxamillian Leonard

Maxamillian Leonard

Visual Effects
Justin Lewers

Justin Lewers

Character / Rigging / Massive
Jess Lewington

Jess Lewington

Special Effects Assistant Coordinator
Ellen Lewis

Ellen Lewis

Casting Director
Li Li

Li Li

Matchmove / Layout Artist
Jing Li

Jing Li

Division Producer
Wenkang Li

Wenkang Li

Compositor
Thurlow Lieurance

Thurlow Lieurance

Song
Kai Lin

Kai Lin

CGI Artist
Noll Linsangan

Noll Linsangan

Compositor
Marissa Littlefield

Marissa Littlefield

Supervising ADR Editor
Liwen Liu

Liwen Liu

Compositor
Heng Liu

Heng Liu

CGI Artist
Steve Lloyd

Steve Lloyd

Senior Special Effects Workshop Tech
Tom Lloyd

Tom Lloyd

Production Assistant
Francesca Lo Schiavo

Francesca Lo Schiavo

Set Decorator
John Logan

John Logan

Screenplay
Sandrine Loisy

Sandrine Loisy

3rd Assistant Director
Annemieke Loomis Hutchins

Annemieke Loomis Hutchins

Matte Painting Supervision And Visual Effects
Jesse Looney

Jesse Looney

Production Assistant
Leon Loukeris

Leon Loukeris

Effects Artist
Simon Lower

Simon Lower

Lighting / Shading / Texturing
Philip Lücke

Philip Lücke

Compositor
James M Cavanass

James M Cavanass

Song
Karen M Murphy

Karen M Murphy

Visual Effects Producer
David M Watson

David M Watson

Lead Senior Special Effects Tech
Chenchen Ma

Chenchen Ma

Matchmove / Layout Artist
Hugh MacDonald

Hugh MacDonald

Virtual Camera Developer
Steve Macher

Steve Macher

Electrical Rigger
Gary Machin

Gary Machin

Hairdresser
Michal Maciejewski

Michal Maciejewski

Effects Artist
Adrian Mackay

Adrian Mackay

Floor Electrician
Kevin MacLeod

Kevin MacLeod

Song Performer
Danny Madden

Danny Madden

Supervising Rigger
Richard Magennis

Richard Magennis

Dressing Propman
Thomas Maksymowiz

Thomas Maksymowiz

Matte Painting Supervision And Visual Effects
Steve Malin

Steve Malin

Hod Stagehand
Kay Manasseh

Kay Manasseh

Costume Buyer
Kim Mandilag

Kim Mandilag

Lead Depth Artist
Javier Marcheselli

Javier Marcheselli

Visual Effects Editor
Romero Margo

Romero Margo

Director
Ana Maria Alvarado

Ana Maria Alvarado

Animator
Candy Marlowe

Candy Marlowe

Crowd 2nd Assistant Director
Dean Marsh

Dean Marsh

Dressing Propman
Sven Martin

Sven Martin

Division Supervisor
Irene Martin

Irene Martin

Production Assistant
Bjorn Mayer

Bjorn Mayer

Matte Painting / Environment Artist
Stephen McClure

Stephen McClure

Sculptor
Larry McConkey

Larry McConkey

B Camera Operator / Steadicam
Yann McCullough

Yann McCullough

Score Editor
Duncan McDevitt

Duncan McDevitt

HOD Prop Modeler
Dave McGeary

Dave McGeary

Special Effects Technician
Steven McKendry

Steven McKendry

Division Producer
Rod McLean

Rod McLean

Art Director
Tom McLoughlin

Tom McLoughlin

Production Assistant
Patrick McSherry

Patrick McSherry

Intern
Keith Mead

Keith Mead

Key Grip
Jason Meade

Jason Meade

Prop Modeler
Tony Meagher

Tony Meagher

Visual Effects And Digital Environments Creator
Oscar Medina

Oscar Medina

Character / Rigging / Massive
Greg Meeres-Young

Greg Meeres-Young

Lighting / Shading / Texturing
Georges Melies

Georges Melies

Footage From Films, Recreated Sets, Props And Drawings From Films And Works
Pierre Mendivil

Pierre Mendivil

Property Trainee
Pieter Mentz

Pieter Mentz

Division Supervisor
Ian Menzies

Ian Menzies

Encoder Technician
Christoph Metzger

Christoph Metzger

Compositor
John Midgley

John Midgley

Production Sound Mixer
Sam Mille

Sam Mille

FX Assistant
Bettina Miquaix

Bettina Miquaix

Key Hair
Tom Mitchell

Tom Mitchell

3D Camera Systems Engineer
Toshiko Miura

Toshiko Miura

Compositor
Liz Modena

Liz Modena

Post-Production Accountant
Jeanette Monero

Jeanette Monero

Roto / Paint Artist
Tim Monich

Tim Monich

Dialect Coach
Mikael Monod

Mikael Monod

Chief Lighting Technician
Aaron Montgomery

Aaron Montgomery

Standby Electrical Rigger
Angus More Gordon

Angus More Gordon

Unit Production Manager
Branka Mrkic-Tana

Branka Mrkic-Tana

Dialogue Editor
Didier Muanza

Didier Muanza

Lead Artist / Technical Director
Keith Muir

Keith Muir

Stagehand
Sven Muller

Sven Muller

CGI Artist
Dennis Murillo

Dennis Murillo

Visual Effects And Digital Environments Creator
Conrad Murrey

Conrad Murrey

Visual Effects And Digital Environments Creator
Josh Muzaffer

Josh Muzaffer

Set Production Assistant
Kelly Neary

Kelly Neary

Assistant Production Buyer
Brian Neighbour

Brian Neighbour

Construction Manager
Torsten Neuendorf

Torsten Neuendorf

Compositor
Terry Newvell

Terry Newvell

Chargehand Stagehand
Alex Nice

Alex Nice

Matte Painting / Environment Artist
Talon Nightshade

Talon Nightshade

Visual Effects And Digital Environments Creator
Lukas Niklaus

Lukas Niklaus

Matchmove / Layout Artist
Thomas Nittmann

Thomas Nittmann

Visual Effects
Cameron Noble

Cameron Noble

Matte Painting Supervision And Visual Effects
Travis Nobles

Travis Nobles

Compositor
Jonas Noell

Jonas Noell

Lighting / Shading / Texturing
Andrew Nolan

Andrew Nolan

Floor Electrician
Philip Nussbaumer

Philip Nussbaumer

Compositor
Declan O'Brien

Declan O'Brien

Production Secretary
Linda O'Reilly

Linda O'Reilly

Costumer
Denis O'Sullivan

Denis O'Sullivan

Production Executive
Will O’Toole

Will O’Toole

Assistant Accountant
Jan Oberhauser

Jan Oberhauser

Compositor
Megan Ogilvie

Megan Ogilvie

3rd Assistant Camera
Viktorija Ogureckaja

Viktorija Ogureckaja

Division Coordinator
Rob Olsson

Rob Olsson

Visual Effects
Zofie Olsson

Zofie Olsson

Roto / Paint Artist
Angela Organ

Angela Organ

ADR Assistant Editor
Mihaela Orzea

Mihaela Orzea

Division Supervisor
Mark Osborne

Mark Osborne

Stereo Correction Specialist
Tobias Ott

Tobias Ott

Effects Artist
Chrissie Overs

Chrissie Overs

Prop Modeler
Tom Overton

Tom Overton

Digital Intermediate Engineering & Color Science
Robert Owen

Robert Owen

Chargehand Electrical Rigger
Natasha Ozoux

Natasha Ozoux

Digital Producer
Rich Palecek

Rich Palecek

Production Accountant
Andrew Palmer

Andrew Palmer

Draughtsman
Lucille Panis

Lucille Panis

Song Performer
Kerin Parfitt

Kerin Parfitt

Makeup
Emanuele Paris

Emanuele Paris

CGI Artist
Larry Park

Larry Park

Chargehand Rigging Electrician
Rob Park

Rob Park

Supervising Carpenter
Susie Parriss

Susie Parriss

Casting
Saku Partamies

Saku Partamies

Division Supervisor
Steve Paton

Steve Paton

Lead Senior Special Effects Technician
Patrick Paul Mullane

Patrick Paul Mullane

Visual Effects And Digital Environments Creator
Dave Pearce

Dave Pearce

Construction Coordinator
Malcolm Pearce

Malcolm Pearce

Health & Safety
Ian Pearce

Ian Pearce

Stage Security
Barney Pearce

Barney Pearce

Location Assistant
Ben Pedersen

Ben Pedersen

Assistant Music Editor
Emily Perowne

Emily Perowne

3rd Assistant Director
Pharra Perry

Pharra Perry

Intern
Keith Perry

Keith Perry

Hod Rigger
Dave Perschky

Dave Perschky

Chargehand Carpenter
Auguste Pesenti

Auguste Pesenti

Song
Jean Peyronnin

Jean Peyronnin

Song Performer
Tobias Pfeiffer

Tobias Pfeiffer

Division Editor
Kate Phillips

Kate Phillips

Stand-In
Kate Pickthall

Kate Pickthall

Art Department Assistant
Neal Pierson

Neal Pierson

Assistant Accountant
Mark Pinheiro

Mark Pinheiro

Compositor
Martha Pinson

Martha Pinson

Script Supervisor
Silvana Pinto

Silvana Pinto

Sound Intern
Caroline Pires

Caroline Pires

Compositor
Ed Plant

Ed Plant

Compositor
Emily Plant

Emily Plant

Floor Electrician
Armando Plata

Armando Plata

Division Producer
Leszek Plichta

Leszek Plichta

CGI Artist
Konstantinos Pontikidis

Konstantinos Pontikidis

Matchmove / Layout Artist
Demetri Portelli

Demetri Portelli

3D Stereographer
Eddie Porter

Eddie Porter

Titles Compositor
Hannes Poser

Hannes Poser

Visual Effects And Digital Environments Creator
Randall Poster

Randall Poster

Music Supervisor
Sandy Powell

Sandy Powell

Costume Designer
Glenn Prescott

Glenn Prescott

Chargehand Electrical Rigger
Nina Pries

Nina Pries

Compositor
Les Primitifs Du Futur

Les Primitifs Du Futur

Song Performer
Stuart Prior

Stuart Prior

Special Effects Technician
Franzisca Puppe

Franzisca Puppe

Division Producer
Andrew Purdy

Andrew Purdy

Rigging Electrician
Ingo Putze

Ingo Putze

Art Direction
Xiaogang Qi

Xiaogang Qi

CGI Artist
Darren Quah

Darren Quah

Matte Painting / Environment Artist
Zhennan Quan

Zhennan Quan

Matchmove / Layout Artist
Todd R Smith

Todd R Smith

Matte Painting Supervision And Visual Effects
Pascale Racher

Pascale Racher

Production Assistant
Sean Raffel

Sean Raffel

Lighting / Shading / Texturing
Megan Rafferty

Megan Rafferty

Casting Associate Producer
Mahmoud Rahnama

Mahmoud Rahnama

Lead Artist / Technical Director
Nick Ramirez

Nick Ramirez

Post-Production Assistant
Lance Ranzer

Lance Ranzer

Lead Artist / Technical Director
Salahuddin Razul

Salahuddin Razul

Roto / Paint Artist
Mike Reardon

Mike Reardon

Sound Maintenance
Michelle Reed

Michelle Reed

Assistant
Max Rees

Max Rees

Compositor
Simon Rhodes

Simon Rhodes

Music Recording And Mixing
Robert Richardson

Robert Richardson

Director of Photography
Garry Ridgewell

Garry Ridgewell

Electrical Rigger
Barnaby Riggs

Barnaby Riggs

Set Production Assistant
Rick Rische

Rick Rische

Art Direction
Victor Riva

Victor Riva

Dailies Stereo Correction Artist
Terry Roberts

Terry Roberts

Floor Electrician
John Robertson

John Robertson

Electrical Rigger
Claire Robertson

Claire Robertson

Production Accountant
Gary Robinson

Gary Robinson

Dressing Propman
Duncan Rochfort

Duncan Rochfort

Division Editor
Ken Rogerson

Ken Rogerson

Matte Painting Supervision And Visual Effects
Lesley Rooney

Lesley Rooney

Lighting / Shading / Texturing
Hannah Roose

Hannah Roose

Production Assistant
Stuart Rose

Stuart Rose

Art Director
Jamie Rosenberg

Jamie Rosenberg

Director of Photography
Morag Ross

Morag Ross

Makeup Designer
Gary Roy Evans

Gary Roy Evans

Electrical Rigger
Mark Russell

Mark Russell

Construction Buyer
Shaun Rutter

Shaun Rutter

Senior Rigging Special Effects Tech
Andrew Ryan

Andrew Ryan

Special Effects Workshop Assistant Tech
Johnny S Black

Johnny S Black

Song
Stephanie Saillard

Stephanie Saillard

Compositor
Camille Saint-Saens

Camille Saint-Saens

Song
Jared Sandrew

Jared Sandrew

Archival Conversion Supervisor
David Sanger

David Sanger

Producer
Alessandro Saponi

Alessandro Saponi

Lighting / Shading / Texturing
Sam Sargent

Sam Sargent

Trainee Rigger
Kosta Saric

Kosta Saric

Visual Effects Editor
Erik Satie

Erik Satie

Song
Sven Sauer

Sven Sauer

Matte Painting / Environment Artist
Honor Saunders

Honor Saunders

Isabelle Double
Benjamin Scabell

Benjamin Scabell

Compositor
Marlies Schacherl

Marlies Schacherl

Division Coordinator
Ingo Schachner

Ingo Schachner

Animator
Stephan Schaefholz

Stephan Schaefholz

Compositor
Thelma Schoonmaker

Thelma Schoonmaker

Editor
John Schratz

John Schratz

CGI Artist
Crystle Schrecengost

Crystle Schrecengost

Roto / Paint Artist
Walter Schultz

Walter Schultz

Character / Rigging / Massive
Jonathan Schultz

Jonathan Schultz

Supervising Score Editor
Derek Schweickart

Derek Schweickart

Stereo Workflow Supervisor
Abby Scollay

Abby Scollay

Compositor
Martin Scorsese

Martin Scorsese

Producer
Marco Scotti

Marco Scotti

Crowd Supervisor
Diana Scrivener

Diana Scrivener

Choreographer
Martin Seeley

Martin Seeley

Production Sound Mixer
Benjamin Seide

Benjamin Seide

Division Supervisor
Brian Selznick

Brian Selznick

Source Material
Alessandra Serrano

Alessandra Serrano

Division Coordinator
Jerome Servant

Jerome Servant

Transportation Coordinator
Laura Sevier

Laura Sevier

Rights & Clearances
Keith Shannon

Keith Shannon

Breakaway Senior Special Effects Technician
Benjamin Sharp

Benjamin Sharp

Matchmove / Layout Artist
Michael Sharp

Michael Sharp

Production Manager
Paul Sharp

Paul Sharp

Best Boy
Daniel Shere

Daniel Shere

Writer
Howard Shore

Howard Shore

Song
Yvette Shum

Yvette Shum

Division Coordinator
Lucilla Simbari

Lucilla Simbari

Costumer
Tamazin Simmonds

Tamazin Simmonds

Assistant
Josh Singer

Josh Singer

Visual Effects
James Sizemore

James Sizemore

Music Technology And Programming
Jonathan Skabla

Jonathan Skabla

Titles Stereographer
Gisburg Smialek

Gisburg Smialek

2nd Assistant Sound Engineer
Morag Smith

Morag Smith

Hairdresser
Colin Smith

Colin Smith

Rigger
Zoe Smith

Zoe Smith

Assistant Set Decorator
Julia Smola

Julia Smola

Visual Effects And Digital Environments Creator
Ryan Smolarek

Ryan Smolarek

Visual Effects And Digital Environments Creator
Fola Solanke

Fola Solanke

Costumer
Simia Song

Simia Song

Roto / Paint Artist
Donna Sousa

Donna Sousa

Matte Painting Supervision And Visual Effects
Rony Soussan

Rony Soussan

Visual Effects And Digital Environments Creator
Tilo Spalke

Tilo Spalke

Lighting / Shading / Texturing
Adrian Spanna

Adrian Spanna

Visual Effects Video Assist
Rachael Speke

Rachael Speke

Hairdresser
Bertie Spiegelberg

Bertie Spiegelberg

Assistant Production Coordinator
Christian Stadach

Christian Stadach

Compositor
Juri Stanossek

Juri Stanossek

Division Supervisor
Tim Starnes

Tim Starnes

Conforming And Auricle
Michael Start

Michael Start

Automaton And Horological Advisor
Len Steadman

Len Steadman

Stage Security
Jay Steinberg

Jay Steinberg

Online Editor
Chris Stenner

Chris Stenner

Division Supervisor
Gareth Stevenson

Gareth Stevenson

Matchmove / Layout Artist
Phil Stockton

Phil Stockton

Dialogue Editor
Suzanne Stokes-Munton

Suzanne Stokes-Munton

Hairdresser
Rainer Stolle

Rainer Stolle

Matte Painting / Environment Artist
Clemence Stoloff

Clemence Stoloff

Apprentice
Jonathan Stone

Jonathan Stone

Visual Effects Producer
Matt Storey

Matt Storey

Production Assistant
Chris Stoski

Chris Stoski

Matte Painting Supervision And Visual Effects
Moritz Strothmann

Moritz Strothmann

Compositor
Jonas Stuckenbrock

Jonas Stuckenbrock

Compositor
Jialin Su

Jialin Su

Matchmove / Layout Artist
Chen Sun

Chen Sun

Compositor
Christopher Surgent

Christopher Surgent

First Assistant Director
Jeremiah Sweeney

Jeremiah Sweeney

Visual Effects
Greg Szafranski

Greg Szafranski

CGI Artist
Gabriel Tacchino

Gabriel Tacchino

Song Performer
Emerick Tackett

Emerick Tackett

Matchmove / Layout Artist
Katie Talbot

Katie Talbot

CGI Artist
Martin Tallosy

Martin Tallosy

Compositor
Kenny Tam

Kenny Tam

Division Supervisor
Jiabin Tan

Jiabin Tan

Lighting / Shading / Texturing
Sharellis Tatis

Sharellis Tatis

Office Manager
Gregor Tavenner

Gregor Tavenner

1st Assistant "A" Camera
Britton Taylor

Britton Taylor

Matte Painting Supervision And Visual Effects
Barbara Taylor

Barbara Taylor

Hair Crowd Supervisor
Rodrigo Teixeira

Rodrigo Teixeira

Lead Artist / Technical Director
Gregor Telfer

Gregor Telfer

Dressing Propman
Olly Tellett

Olly Tellett

1st Assistant "B" Camera / Systems Tech
Becky Thomas

Becky Thomas

Action Prop Buyer
Mark Thomas

Mark Thomas

Floor Electrician
Rachel Thompson-Nartey

Rachel Thompson-Nartey

Production Office Assistant
Emma Tillinger Koskoff

Emma Tillinger Koskoff

Executive Producer
Paul Tomlinson

Paul Tomlinson

Location Assistant
Elena Topouzoglou

Elena Topouzoglou

Compositor
Bradley Torbett

Bradley Torbett

Chargehand Standby Propman
Sissie Torrance

Sissie Torrance

Tutor
Diego Tovar

Diego Tovar

Production Assistant
Ann Townsend

Ann Townsend

Hairdresser
Remo Tozzi

Remo Tozzi

Set Decoration Draughtsman
Luca Tranchino

Luca Tranchino

Art Director
Trethanna Trevarthen

Trethanna Trevarthen

Principal Seamstress
Morgan Trotter

Morgan Trotter

Matte Painting Supervision And Visual Effects
Toby Tyler

Toby Tyler

Lighting Grip
Jeanie Udall

Jeanie Udall

Unit Nurse
Michael Underwood

Michael Underwood

Restoration Team
Edward Upcott

Edward Upcott

Stunt Double
Albert Valensi

Albert Valensi

Song
Pieter Van Houte

Pieter Van Houte

Visual Effects And Digital Environments Creator
Phi Van Le

Phi Van Le

Division Coordinator
John Vaughan

John Vaughan

Visual Effects And Digital Environments Creator
Rickey Verma

Rickey Verma

Compositor
Joseph Vincentelli

Joseph Vincentelli

Song
Marion Voignier

Marion Voignier

Compositor
Sören Volz

Sören Volz

Compositor
michael vorberg

michael vorberg

Compositor
Cristina Vozian

Cristina Vozian

Roto / Paint Artist
Kevin Walker

Kevin Walker

Mould Maker
Danny Walters

Danny Walters

Rigging Electrician
Lee Walters

Lee Walters

Gaffer
Gavin Walters

Gavin Walters

Rigging Gaffer
Yanlin Wang

Yanlin Wang

Roto / Paint Artist
Bill Wang

Bill Wang

Division Coordinator
Xiaowei Wang

Xiaowei Wang

Lead Artist / Technical Director
Rose Warder

Rose Warder

Barber
Loicia Ware

Loicia Ware

Senior Stereo Artist
Derek Warman

Derek Warman

Fire Officer
David Warren

David Warren

Supervising Art Director
Adam Watkins

Adam Watkins

CG Supervisor
Dave Watro

Dave Watro

Post Stereo Supervisor
Andy Watson

Andy Watson

Electrical Rigger
Kaifeng Wei

Kaifeng Wei

Roto / Paint Artist
Feiyi Wei

Feiyi Wei

Matchmove / Layout Artist
Marc Weigert

Marc Weigert

Visual Effects And Digital Environments Creator
Johannes Weiss

Johannes Weiss

Matchmove / Layout Artist
John Wells

John Wells

Location Property Master
Laurence Wells

Laurence Wells

Chargehand Dressing Propman
Martin Wellstein

Martin Wellstein

Lead Artist / Technical Director
Mariusz Wesierski

Mariusz Wesierski

Matte Painting / Environment Artist
Adam Wesierski

Adam Wesierski

Matte Painting / Environment Artist
Kirsty Whalley

Kirsty Whalley

Score Editor
Catherine Whiting

Catherine Whiting

Junior Draughtsman
Krysia Whitty

Krysia Whitty

Property Trainee
Rose Wicksteed

Rose Wicksteed

Casting
Tobias Wiesner

Tobias Wiesner

Compositor
Hayley Williams

Hayley Williams

Special Effects Technician
Edson Williams

Edson Williams

Visual Effects
Andy Williams

Andy Williams

Lead Senior Rigging Special Effects Tech
Leah Williams

Leah Williams

Assistant
Andrea Williams

Andrea Williams

Special Effects Coordinator / Buyer
Joss Williams

Joss Williams

Special Effects Supervisor
Stefan Willisch

Stefan Willisch

CGI Artist
Sally Wilson

Sally Wilson

CGI Artist
Anna Wilton

Anna Wilton

Production Office Assistant
Marco Wilz

Marco Wilz

Matte Painting / Environment Artist
Ashley Winter

Ashley Winter

Art Director
Patrick Wolf

Patrick Wolf

Head Of Pipeline
Lindsay Woodcox

Lindsay Woodcox

On Set Dresser
Tzuen Wu

Tzuen Wu

Lead Artist / Technical Director
Klaus Wuchta

Klaus Wuchta

Lead Artist / Technical Director
Shanshan Xie

Shanshan Xie

Division Coordinator
Runlin Xiong

Runlin Xiong

Lead Artist / Technical Director
Ashley Yallop

Ashley Yallop

Assistant
Dongyue Yang

Dongyue Yang

Roto / Paint Artist
Zhao Yang

Zhao Yang

Roto / Paint Artist
Siyun Yi

Siyun Yi

Production Assistant
Emilie Yong

Emilie Yong

Production Assistant
Shuichi Yoshida

Shuichi Yoshida

Matte Painting Supervision And Visual Effects
Yonrong Yu

Yonrong Yu

Division Coordinator
Oliver Zangenberg

Oliver Zangenberg

Lead Artist / Technical Director
Fabio Zangla

Fabio Zangla

Division Supervisor
Luca Zappala

Luca Zappala

Lead Artist / Technical Director
Joe Zarceno

Joe Zarceno

Restoration Team
Robert Zeltsch

Robert Zeltsch

Division Supervisor
Momo Zhan

Momo Zhan

Division Coordinator
Peng Zhang

Peng Zhang

Matchmove / Layout Artist
Le Zhang

Le Zhang

Compositor
Gwen Zhang

Gwen Zhang

Compositor
Zhuotao Zhang

Zhuotao Zhang

CGI Artist
Zihao Zhang

Zihao Zhang

Matchmove / Layout Artist
Zhixin Zhang

Zhixin Zhang

Compositor
Jianghong Zhu

Jianghong Zhu

Compositor
Justin Zhu

Justin Zhu

CGI Artist
Huajing Zhuo

Huajing Zhuo

Roto / Paint Artist
Christoph Zollinger

Christoph Zollinger

Division Producer
Xingguo Zou

Xingguo Zou

Compositor
Jiarun Zou

Jiarun Zou

Compositor