The Muppets - Film (Theatrical) (2011)

Filters
Sort by:
John 'JJ' Johnson

John 'JJ' Johnson

Grip
Alex 'Jurgen' Ferguson

Alex 'Jurgen' Ferguson

Puppet Specialist
Tracey A Doyle

Tracey A Doyle

Set Decorator
Michael A Morongell

Michael A Morongell

Re-Recording Engineer
Scott A Sheldon

Scott A Sheldon

Medic
Michael A Truesdale

Michael A Truesdale

Art Department Coordinator
Jesse Adams

Jesse Adams

Production Assistant
Amy Adams

Amy Adams

Song Performer
Rahel Afiley

Rahel Afiley

Costume Designer
J Alan Scott

J Alan Scott

Supervisor
Peter Alvarez

Peter Alvarez

Construction Foreman
Paul Andrejco

Paul Andrejco

Muppet Designer & Builder
Aristedis Archontis

Aristedis Archontis

Song
Ulysses Argetta

Ulysses Argetta

Compositor
Brian Armstrong

Brian Armstrong

Sound Effects
Paul Arthur Hartman

Paul Arthur Hartman

Set Dresser
Kenny Ascher

Kenny Ascher

Song
Kami Asgar

Kami Asgar

Supervising Sound Editor
Lauren Attinello

Lauren Attinello

Muppet Designer & Builder
Maryellen Aviano-Roberts

Maryellen Aviano-Roberts

Extras Casting
Adam Avitabile

Adam Avitabile

Compositor
Megan Bailey

Megan Bailey

Muppet Designer & Builder
Karen Baird

Karen Baird

Costumer
Laura Baker

Laura Baker

Costumer
Gregory Ballora

Gregory Ballora

Additional Muppet Performer
David Barclay

David Barclay

Additional Muppet Performer
Jason Barnoski

Jason Barnoski

1st Assistant Editor
Bill Barretta

Bill Barretta

Puppeteer Captain
Craig Bauer

Craig Bauer

2nd Assistant Camera
Alan Baumgarten

Alan Baumgarten

Additional Editor
Christophe Beck

Christophe Beck

Composer
Bryan Becker

Bryan Becker

Stunts
Robert Bell

Robert Bell

Special Effects Technician
R Ben Parker

R Ben Parker

Production Assistant
Maxine Bergen

Maxine Bergen

Script Supervisor
John Berger

John Berger

Assistant Art Director
Dave Bergstrom

Dave Bergstrom

Re-Recording Engineer
Sarena Bhargava

Sarena Bhargava

Sculptor
David Bianco

David Bianco

Song Recording
Carol Binion

Carol Binion

Puppet Specialist
Derek Bird

Derek Bird

Compositor
Leo Birenberg

Leo Birenberg

Score Coordinator
Matthew Blackshear

Matthew Blackshear

DI Editor
Cheryl Blalock

Cheryl Blalock

Costumes
Tim Blaney

Tim Blaney

Additional Muppet Performer
James Bobin

James Bobin

Director
Corinne Bogdanowicz

Corinne Bogdanowicz

DI Colorist
Bryan Booth

Bryan Booth

Dimmer Board Operator
Marc Borders

Marc Borders

Costumes
Beau Borders

Beau Borders

Sound Mixer
Mary Brehmer

Mary Brehmer

Puppet Specialist
Jill Breitzman

Jill Breitzman

Post-Production Supervisor
Matthew Brennan

Matthew Brennan

Muppet Designer & Builder
Chaz Brewer

Chaz Brewer

Stunts
Seth Brower

Seth Brower

Compositor
Christopher Brown

Christopher Brown

Song
Jeannette Browning

Jeannette Browning

ADR Recordist
Stephanie Bucklew

Stephanie Bucklew

Post-Production Accountant
Cynthia Buell

Cynthia Buell

Compositor
Tyler Bunch

Tyler Bunch

Additional Muppet Performer
Brittany Burgess

Brittany Burgess

Production Assistant
Michael Burgess

Michael Burgess

Director Of Photography/Operator
Don Burgess

Don Burgess

Director of Photography
Kristin Burr

Kristin Burr

Studio Executive
Kelli Burton

Kelli Burton

Muppet Designer & Builder
Michael Bush

Michael Bush

Muppet Designer & Builder
Nils C Jensen

Nils C Jensen

Song Recording And Mix Assistant
Daniel C Kim

Daniel C Kim

Compositor
Rommel Calderon

Rommel Calderon

CG Artist
Greg Callas

Greg Callas

Construction Coordinator
Erin Campbell

Erin Campbell

Assistant
Steve Cantamessa

Steve Cantamessa

Sound Mixer
Michael Capton

Michael Capton

CG Supervisor
Christian Cardona

Christian Cardona

Compositor
Des Carey

Des Carey

DI Producer
kevin carlson

kevin carlson

Additional Muppet Performer
Chris Carnel

Chris Carnel

Stunts
Leslie Carrara

Leslie Carrara

Additional Muppet Performer
Lori Castro

Lori Castro

Scoring And Mix Assistant
Monica Castro

Monica Castro

Assistant Property Master
Chris Caswell

Chris Caswell

Songs Arranger And Orchestrator
Steph Cathro

Steph Cathro

Muppet Designer & Builder
Adam Chambers

Adam Chambers

Chief Lighting Technician
Sum-Tszsuet-Ying Chan

Sum-Tszsuet-Ying Chan

3-D Animator
Laurie Charchut

Laurie Charchut

Administration Staff
Jim Charmatz

Jim Charmatz

Character Concept Designer
Kristin Charney

Kristin Charney

Additional Muppet Performer
Deborah Chatham

Deborah Chatham

Costumer
Chris Cheatham

Chris Cheatham

Mold/technical Department
John Cherevka

John Cherevka

Key Artist
Roy Cheung

Roy Cheung

3-D Animator
Yik-Kan Cheung

Yik-Kan Cheung

Compositor
Chung-Wing Chiang

Chung-Wing Chiang

3-D Animator
Ka-Yan Choi

Ka-Yan Choi

Production Coordinator
Cheong-Lung Chow

Cheong-Lung Chow

3-D Animator
Jaymee Christopherson

Jaymee Christopherson

Assistant Props
Jeff Chumas

Jeff Chumas

Stunts
Jacky Chung Wai-Sun

Jacky Chung Wai-Sun

3-D Animator
Michael Cioni

Michael Cioni

DI Management
Peter Cioni

Peter Cioni

DI Management
Darrell Claunch

Darrell Claunch

Compositor
Kurt Cobain

Kurt Cobain

Song
Michael Collins

Michael Collins

Compositor
Blake Collins

Blake Collins

Foley Artist
Antonio Contreras

Antonio Contreras

Mold/technical Department
Mark Coo

Mark Coo

Grip
Michael Coo

Michael Coo

Key Grip
Benjamin Cook

Benjamin Cook

Sound Effects Designer
Chris Cooper

Chris Cooper

Song Performer
Ken Cornett

Ken Cornett

Model Department
Dave Covarrubias

Dave Covarrubias

Mechanical Department
John Coven

John Coven

Storyboard Artist
William Cox

William Cox

Compositor
Suzanne Cranfill

Suzanne Cranfill

Costume Supervisor
Greg Crawford

Greg Crawford

ADR Mixer
Melissa Creighton

Melissa Creighton

Muppet Designer & Builder
John Cucci

John Cucci

Foley Artist
Steven Cueva

Steven Cueva

1st Assistant Camera
John Cypert

John Cypert

Stunts
James D Schwalm

James D Schwalm

Special Effects Coordinator
Abbie D'Andrea

Abbie D'Andrea

Casting Assistant
Gary Dahlquist

Gary Dahlquist

Rigging Gaffer
Nathan Danforth

Nathan Danforth

Additional Muppet Performer
Max Daniels

Max Daniels

Stunts
Annette Dash

Annette Dash

Payroll Clerk
George David Weiss

George David Weiss

Song
Tim Davies

Tim Davies

Score Conductor
Troy Dederick

Troy Dederick

Special Effects Foreman
Jeff Deist

Jeff Deist

Mold/technical Department
enrique del rio

enrique del rio

DIT
Amy Delay

Amy Delay

Muppet Designer & Builder
Alan Demoss

Alan Demoss

Song Recording And Mix Assistant
Christine Dempsey

Christine Dempsey

Intern
John DeNicola

John DeNicola

Song
Andrea Detwiler

Andrea Detwiler

Puppet Specialist
Sean Devine

Sean Devine

Dolly Grip
Brian Dinkins

Brian Dinkins

Re-Recording Mix Tech
Alice Dinnean

Alice Dinnean

Additional Muppet Performer
Dawn Dinninger

Dawn Dinninger

Fabrication Department
Tommy Donald

Tommy Donald

Grip
Doris Donnenberg

Doris Donnenberg

Production Supervisor
Zoli Dora

Zoli Dora

Stunts
Terri Douglas

Terri Douglas

ADR Voice Casting
Katie Drake

Katie Drake

Assistant
Richard Duarte

Richard Duarte

Foley Mixer
Mitch Dubin

Mitch Dubin

Camera Operator
Isabelle Dufour

Isabelle Dufour

Muppet Designer & Builder
AJ Dunn

AJ Dunn

Stunts
Thomas DuPont

Thomas DuPont

Stunts
Chaz Dupuis

Chaz Dupuis

Administration Staff
Richard Dyar

Richard Dyar

Muppet Designer & Builder
Rafael E Sanchez

Rafael E Sanchez

Chief Lighting Technician
Julianne Eggold

Julianne Eggold

Assistant Location Manager
Kheireddine El-Helou

Kheireddine El-Helou

Apprentice
Scott Elgin

Scott Elgin

Song Recording And Mix Assistant
Brad Elliott

Brad Elliott

Puppet Specialist
Greg Etheredge

Greg Etheredge

Electrician
Debbie Evans

Debbie Evans

Stunts
Henri Ewaskio

Henri Ewaskio

Muppet Designer & Builder
Katie Fellion

Katie Fellion

DI Management
Kim Ferandelli

Kim Ferandelli

Assistant
Giovanni Ferrara

Giovanni Ferrara

Paint Supervisor
Terri Ferraro

Terri Ferraro

Administration Staff
Heather Fetter

Heather Fetter

Compositor
Morgan Filteau

Morgan Filteau

Muppet Designer & Builder
Danny Finn

Danny Finn

Assistant Location Manager
Kelly Fischer

Kelly Fischer

Compositor
Damien Fisher

Damien Fisher

Mold/technical Department
Jeremy Fitzgerald

Jeremy Fitzgerald

Stunts
Beau Floch

Beau Floch

Song Recording And Mix Assistant
Erik Flockoi

Erik Flockoi

Re-Recording Mix Tech
Andy Flores

Andy Flores

Stand-by Painter
Jamelle Flowers

Jamelle Flowers

Costumer
Chris Flynn

Chris Flynn

Compositor
Richard Ford

Richard Ford

Score Music Editor
Jenny Foster

Jenny Foster

Visual Effects Producer
Jeremy Fry

Jeremy Fry

Stunts
Martin G Baker

Martin G Baker

Executive Producer
Richmond G Cogswell

Richmond G Cogswell

Additional Video Assist
Scott G G Haller

Scott G G Haller

Dialogue Editor
John G Scotti

John G Scotti

Unit Production Manager
Trish Gallaher Glenn

Trish Gallaher Glenn

Property Master
Nicki Gardiner

Nicki Gardiner

Costumes
Scott Garfield

Scott Garfield

Still Photographer
David Geoghegan

David Geoghegan

Compositor
Buddy Gheen

Buddy Gheen

Compositor
Mickey Giacomazzi

Mickey Giacomazzi

Stunts
Hector Gika

Hector Gika

Sound Effects Editor
Vanessa Giles

Vanessa Giles

Muppet Designer & Builder
Duncan Gillis

Duncan Gillis

Muppet Designer & Builder
Rocco Gioffre

Rocco Gioffre

Matte Artist
James Godwin

James Godwin

Muppet Designer & Builder
Gail Goldberg

Gail Goldberg

Casting Director
Karen Golden

Karen Golden

Script Supervisor
Ariella Goldstein

Ariella Goldstein

Muppet Designer & Builder
Danny Gonzalez

Danny Gonzalez

Electrician
Jane Gootnick

Jane Gootnick

On Set Puppet Workshop Supervisor
Ray Gordon II

Ray Gordon II

Production Assistant
Derek Graf

Derek Graf

Stunts
Allan Graf

Allan Graf

Stunt Coordinator
Allan Graf

Allan Graf

Second Unit Director
Mark Graham

Mark Graham

Music Preparation
Richard Grant

Richard Grant

Auricle Operator
Tiff Gravel

Tiff Gravel

Key Puppet PA
Monika Gray

Monika Gray

Set Dresser
Cee-Lo Green

Cee-Lo Green

Song
Dave Grohl

Dave Grohl

Song
Anthony Grosso

Anthony Grosso

Muppet Designer & Builder
Jared Guenther

Jared Guenther

Mold/technical Department
John Guentner

John Guentner

Foley Mixer
Julia Gunn

Julia Gunn

Additional Muppet Performer
Mauricio Gutierrez

Mauricio Gutierrez

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Barbara Gutman

Barbara Gutman

Production Accountant
BJ Guyer

BJ Guyer

Additional Muppet Performer
David H Hayles

David H Hayles

Stunts
Tanya Haden

Tanya Haden

Additional Muppet Performer
Ted Haigh

Ted Haigh

Graphic Designer
Ted Haines

Ted Haines

Fabrication Department
Brandon Hamilton

Brandon Hamilton

Production Assistant
Larry Haney

Larry Haney

Set Dresser
Tom Hardisty

Tom Hardisty

Song Recording And Mix Assistant
William Harry Fortuna

William Harry Fortuna

Assistant Location Manager
Charles Hart

Charles Hart

Rigging Best Boy Grip
Paul Hartis

Paul Hartis

Muppet Designer & Builder
Vance Hartwell

Vance Hartwell

Key Artist
Polet Harutnian

Polet Harutnian

Character Concept Designer
Rich Haugen

Rich Haugen

Mechanical Department
Seth Hays

Seth Hays

Mechanical Department
Matt Heimlich

Matt Heimlich

Mechanical Department Supervisor
Robert Heine

Robert Heine

1st Assistant Camera
Evan Henke

Evan Henke

Assistant Editor
Jim Henson

Jim Henson

Song
Nicholas Hiles

Nicholas Hiles

Production Assistant
Jeff Himmel

Jeff Himmel

Fabrication Department
Jesse Ho Chun

Jesse Ho Chun

Compositor
David Hoberman

David Hoberman

Producer
Patrick Hoeschen

Patrick Hoeschen

Best Boy Electric
Lisa Hoover

Lisa Hoover

Assistant Location Manager
Laura Hoyt

Laura Hoyt

Production Assistant
Bodie Hyman

Bodie Hyman

Key Grip
Ceci Hyoun

Ceci Hyoun

1st Assistant Editor
Hiroshi Ikeuchi

Hiroshi Ikeuchi

Mechanical Department
Darnell Isom

Darnell Isom

Character Concept Designer
Max Ivins

Max Ivins

Visual Effects Supervisor
A J Catalone

A J Catalone

Mechanical Department
Lisa Jaime

Lisa Jaime

Supervising Music Editor
Teresa Jaimie Drapkin

Teresa Jaimie Drapkin

Payroll Accountant
Doug James

Doug James

Costumes
Rebecca Jarrell

Rebecca Jarrell

Costumes
Helen Jen

Helen Jen

Visual Effects Coordinator
Brian Johnson

Brian Johnson

Song
Sean Johnson

Sean Johnson

Additional Muppet Performer
Patrick Johnson

Patrick Johnson

Additional Muppet Performer
Scott Johnson

Scott Johnson

Puppet Specialist
Richard Joseph Landon

Richard Joseph Landon

Mechanical Department
Ian Joyner

Ian Joyner

Character Concept Designer
Mitchell K Hiniker

Mitchell K Hiniker

Rigging Key Grip
Doc Kane

Doc Kane

ADR Mixer
Steve Kaplan

Steve Kaplan

Additional Score Recorded
Tedd Keith

Tedd Keith

Construction Foreman
Steve Kelso

Steve Kelso

Stunts
Robert Kessler

Robert Kessler

ADR Mixer
Roderick Khatchatoorian

Roderick Khatchatoorian

Mechanical Department
Clark King

Clark King

Sound Mixer
Nick King

Nick King

Utility Sound
Josh King

Josh King

First Assistant Director
Lisa Kirk

Lisa Kirk

Assistant
Alex Klabukov

Alex Klabukov

Key Grip
Kevin Kleisch

Kevin Kleisch

Song Orchestrator And Score Orchestrator
Craig Kohtala

Craig Kohtala

Best Boy Grip
Maggie Kraisamutr

Maggie Kraisamutr

Visual Effects Compositor
Rollie Krewson

Rollie Krewson

Costumes
Aaron Kroger

Aaron Kroger

Outpost Engineer
Jim Kroupa

Jim Kroupa

Muppet Designer & Builder
Wing-Yee Kwan

Wing-Yee Kwan

Visual Effects Coordinator
Hui-Ming Kwan

Hui-Ming Kwan

3-D Animator
Audrey L Anzures

Audrey L Anzures

Hair Stylist
Kathryn L Blondell

Kathryn L Blondell

Hair Dept. Head
Randin L Brown

Randin L Brown

Production Assistant
Jessica Lakoff

Jessica Lakoff

2nd Assistant Camera
Dennis Lambert

Dennis Lambert

Song
Bruce Lanoil

Bruce Lanoil

Additional Muppet Performer
Nicholas Lareau

Nicholas Lareau

Outpost Engineer
Scott LaRue

Scott LaRue

Utility Sound
Starship LastName

Starship LastName

Song Performer
AC/DC LastName

AC/DC LastName

Song Performer
Chi-Wai Law

Chi-Wai Law

3-D Animator
Phillip Lawrence

Phillip Lawrence

Song
Jamie Lee

Jamie Lee

Set Production Assistant
Scott Leva

Scott Leva

Stunts
Ari Levine

Ari Levine

Song
Len Levitt

Len Levitt

Additional Muppet Performer
Tracey Levy

Tracey Levy

Key Makeup Artist
Carla Lewis

Carla Lewis

Extras Casting
Sam Li Lai-Fan

Sam Li Lai-Fan

Compositor
Todd Lieberman

Todd Lieberman

Producer
Chris Lindsay

Chris Lindsay

Grip Best Boy
Peter Linz

Peter Linz

Song Performer
Jeff Lo Kit-Wai

Jeff Lo Kit-Wai

Compositor
Jason Lopes

Jason Lopes

Senior Systems Engineer
Jessica Lorence

Jessica Lorence

Intern
Andrew Loschin

Andrew Loschin

Visual Effects Editor
Jeannie Lurie

Jeannie Lurie

Song
Scott M Anderson

Scott M Anderson

Set Dresser
Lisa M Kittredge

Lisa M Kittredge

Construction Accountant
Patrick M Sullivan Jr.

Patrick M Sullivan Jr.

Set Designer
Don Ma

Don Ma

Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael MacFarlane

Michael MacFarlane

Mold/technical Department
Lindsay MacGowan

Lindsay MacGowan

Coordinator
Peter MacKennan

Peter MacKennan

Puppet Specialist
Lars Maclean

Lars Maclean

Muppet Designer & Builder
Joseph Magee

Joseph Magee

Song Recording And Song Mixing
Larry Mah

Larry Mah

Digital Workstation Operator
Shane Mahan

Shane Mahan

Coordinator
Daniela Mamon

Daniela Mamon

Intern
Laura Manns

Laura Manns

Muppet Designer & Builder
David Manpearl

David Manpearl

Production Executive
Bret Mardock

Bret Mardock

Makeup Artist
Hayk Margaryan

Hayk Margaryan

Additional Video Assist
Jean Marie Keevins

Jean Marie Keevins

Muppet Designer & Builder
J Mark Donaldson

J Mark Donaldson

Stunts
Donald Markowitz

Donald Markowitz

Song
Bruno Mars

Bruno Mars

Song
Neil Marshall

Neil Marshall

Transportation Captain
Frankie Martinez

Frankie Martinez

Electrician
Andrew Max Cahn

Andrew Max Cahn

Art Director
Alexandria McAtee

Alexandria McAtee

Assistant Production Coordinator
Joe McCloone

Joe McCloone

Administration Staff
Sean McCormack

Sean McCormack

Supervising Sound Editor
Paul McGinnis

Paul McGinnis

Additional Muppet Performer
Amy McGrath

Amy McGrath

2nd Assistant Editor
Bret McKenzie

Bret McKenzie

Song
Anney McKilligan

Anney McKilligan

Costumes
Tom McLaughlin

Tom McLaughlin

Muppet Designer & Builder
Bill Medley

Bill Medley

Song Performer
David Merritt

David Merritt

Model Department Supervisor
Katya Meykson

Katya Meykson

Intern
Adam Michalak

Adam Michalak

Scoring And Mix Assistant
Christopher Miller

Christopher Miller

Location Manager
Martin Milligan

Martin Milligan

On Set Dresser
Jeff Mills

Jeff Mills

Muppet Designer & Builder
Corey Milne

Corey Milne

Visual Effects Assistant
Daniel Milner

Daniel Milner

Key Assistant Location Manager
Ed Mitchell

Ed Mitchell

Song Performer
Dan Molina

Dan Molina

Compositor
Jake Monaco

Jake Monaco

Score Programmer
Yazmin Monet Watkins

Yazmin Monet Watkins

Environmental Steward
Alex Montilla

Alex Montilla

Post-Production Assistant
Scott Moore

Scott Moore

Song Recording And Mix Assistant
Michael Moretti

Michael Moretti

Video Assist
Bonnie Morgan

Bonnie Morgan

Stunts
Gary Morgan

Gary Morgan

Stunts
Matthew Moriarty

Matthew Moriarty

Camera Operator
Steven Morrell

Steven Morrell

Song
Kimberly Morris

Kimberly Morris

Production Assistant
Jeffrey Moss

Jeffrey Moss

Song
Josh Mossotti

Josh Mossotti

CG Artist
Paul Mugavero

Paul Mugavero

Swing
Lou Mugavero

Lou Mugavero

Leadman
Harry Muller

Harry Muller

Color Timer
The Muppet Barbershop Quartet

The Muppet Barbershop Quartet

Song Performer
The Muppets

The Muppets

Song Performer
James Murray

James Murray

Additional Muppet Performer
Janet Muswell Hamilton

Janet Muswell Hamilton

Visual Effects Supervisor
Cynthia N Braga

Cynthia N Braga

Special Effects Technician
Chen Neeman

Chen Neeman

Song
Tom Newby

Tom Newby

Puppet Mechanical Effects
Eric Ng Ka-Kit

Eric Ng Ka-Kit

Compositing Supervisor
Husky Ng Ka-Man

Husky Ng Ka-Man

Compositor
Colette Nickola

Colette Nickola

Muppet Designer & Builder
Maureen Nixon

Maureen Nixon

Compositor
Jesse Noel

Jesse Noel

Special Effects Technician
Angela Novak

Angela Novak

Model Department
Krist Novoselic

Krist Novoselic

Song
Gary Numan

Gary Numan

Song Performer
Kevin O'Connell

Kevin O'Connell

Sound Mixer
Dan O'Connell

Dan O'Connell

Foley Artist
David O'Dell

David O'Dell

Medic
Erin Oakley

Erin Oakley

Supervising ADR Editor
Danielle Obinger

Danielle Obinger

Muppet Designer & Builder
Bryce Olson

Bryce Olson

Dailies Technician
Michael Oosterom

Michael Oosterom

Additional Muppet Performer
Martin Page

Martin Page

Song
Anna Paniccia

Anna Paniccia

Muppet Designer & Builder
Nina Paskowitz

Nina Paskowitz

Key Hair Stylist
Mark Patick Clark

Mark Patick Clark

Boom Operator
Greg Pawlik

Greg Pawlik

Second Assistant Director
Chris Peariso

Chris Peariso

Outpost Engineer
Lyn-Del Pedersen

Lyn-Del Pedersen

Administration Staff
Constance Peterson

Constance Peterson

Costumes
Christina Picciano

Christina Picciano

ADR Recordist
Jane Pien

Jane Pien

Muppet Designer & Builder
Brett Pierce

Brett Pierce

Assistant Music Editor And Studio Technical Support
Sam Pottle

Sam Pottle

Song
Jeremy Powell

Jeremy Powell

Set Assistant
Karen Prell

Karen Prell

Additional Muppet Performer
Frankie Previte

Frankie Previte

Song
Mike Quinn

Mike Quinn

Additional Muppet Performer
Aurora Quinones

Aurora Quinones

Production Assistant
Eddie Quintana

Eddie Quintana

Production Assistant
Bradford Ralston

Bradford Ralston

Video Assist
Robert Ramsdell

Robert Ramsdell

Key Artist
Jasper Randall

Jasper Randall

Choir Contractor
Nicole Randall

Nicole Randall

Stunts
Leigh Rathner

Leigh Rathner

2nd Assistant Camera
Nolan Reese

Nolan Reese

Assistant Visual Effects Editor
David Reinhart

David Reinhart

Stunts
Brian Relyea

Brian Relyea

Second Assistant Director
Gintar Repecka

Gintar Repecka

Special Effects Technician
Nancy Restuccia

Nancy Restuccia

Set Decoration Coordinator
Simon Rhee

Simon Rhee

Stunts
Michael Riccio

Michael Riccio

Assistant Choreographer
Carissa Ridgeway

Carissa Ridgeway

Shader
Mckenzie Ridgeway Collins

Mckenzie Ridgeway Collins

Production Assistant
Erin Riegal

Erin Riegal

Production Assistant
Matt Robbins

Matt Robbins

Lead Greensman
Brittainy Roberts

Brittainy Roberts

Casting Associate Producer
Paul Roemen

Paul Roemen

Song
Antonia Romeo

Antonia Romeo

Costumer
Dan Romero

Dan Romero

Picture Car Coordinator
Tiffany Romero

Tiffany Romero

Accounting Clerk
Michael Rooney

Michael Rooney

Choreographer
Kathleen Rosen

Kathleen Rosen

Assistant Set Decorator
John Rosengrant

John Rosengrant

Coordinator
Marcia Ross

Marcia Ross

Casting Director
Kerry Rossall

Kerry Rossall

Stunts
Brian Rosso

Brian Rosso

Grip
Stephen Rotondaro

Stephen Rotondaro

Puppet Specialist
Peter Rotter

Peter Rotter

Score Orchestra Contractor
Bradley Rubin

Bradley Rubin

Assistant Art Director
Nick Rufca

Nick Rufca

Production Coordinator
Rick Ruggieri

Rick Ruggieri

Song Recording And Song Mixing
Kacie S Calhoun

Kacie S Calhoun

Assistant
David S Clark

David S Clark

Assistant Editor
Steve Saklad

Steve Saklad

Production Designer
Austin Salmi

Austin Salmi

Production Assistant
Gabriel Sanchez

Gabriel Sanchez

Digital Effects Supervisor
Jerry Sandager

Jerry Sandager

Rigging Key Grip
Rob Saunders

Rob Saunders

Key Artist
Steven Schatz

Steven Schatz

Re-Recording Mix Tech
Amy Schmidt

Amy Schmidt

First Assistant Director
Diana Schoenbrun

Diana Schoenbrun

Muppet Designer & Builder
Cory Schulthies

Cory Schulthies

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Richie Schwalm

Richie Schwalm

Special Effects Technician
Jason Segel

Jason Segel

Song Performer
Nicholas Seldon

Nicholas Seldon

Model Department
Redelia Shaw

Redelia Shaw

DGA Trainee
George Shearing

George Shearing

Song
Lydia Shiferaw

Lydia Shiferaw

Costumer
Fezz Shuji

Fezz Shuji

Rotoscope Artist
Ronald Sica

Ronald Sica

Set Dresser
Rocco Sigona

Rocco Sigona

Post-Production Assistant
Paul Simon

Paul Simon

Song Performer
Michelan Sisti

Michelan Sisti

Additional Muppet Performer
David Skelly

David Skelly

Additional Muppet Performer
Erin Slattery

Erin Slattery

Costumes
Steve Smith

Steve Smith

Key Grip
Polly Smith

Polly Smith

Costumes
Cassie Smith

Cassie Smith

Production Assistant
Amy Smolev

Amy Smolev

1st Assistant Accountant
Tung-Yee So

Tung-Yee So

Compositor
Buddy Sosthand

Buddy Sosthand

Stunts
Patrick Spain

Patrick Spain

Song Recording And Mix Assistant
Ronnie Specter

Ronnie Specter

Makeup Dept. Head
Scott Sprague

Scott Sprague

Electrician
James Springham

James Springham

Model Department
Don Steinberg

Don Steinberg

1st Assistant Camera
Hannes Steixner

Hannes Steixner

Grip
Ryan Stern

Ryan Stern

Re-Recording Engineer
Muriel Stockdale

Muriel Stockdale

Costumes
Nicholas Stoller

Nicholas Stoller

Executive Producer
Andy Stone

Andy Stone

Additional Muppet Performer
Casey Stone

Casey Stone

Score Recording And Mixing
Ben Sumner

Ben Sumner

Compositor
Denis Sze Chun-Lun

Denis Sze Chun-Lun

Compositor
Michael T Travers

Michael T Travers

Grip
Heidi Tang Yi-Ka

Heidi Tang Yi-Ka

Compositor
Bernie Taupin

Bernie Taupin

Song
Cole Taylor

Cole Taylor

Administration Staff
CC Taylor

CC Taylor

Stunts
Owen Taylor

Owen Taylor

Additional Video Assist
Steve Thayer

Steve Thayer

Stage Foreman
Ali Theodore

Ali Theodore

Song
Gary Thomas

Gary Thomas

Boom Operator
James Thomas

James Thomas

Editor
Sally Thomas

Sally Thomas

Muppet Designer & Builder
Don Thompson

Don Thompson

Post Production Editor
George Thorogood

George Thorogood

Song
George Thorogood And The Destroyers

George Thorogood And The Destroyers

Song Performer
Stephen Thorp

Stephen Thorp

Electrician
Mike Thurman

Mike Thurman

Set Dresser
Pat Todd

Pat Todd

Administration Staff
Samuel Tsang Kwong-Fai

Samuel Tsang Kwong-Fai

Compositor
Trevor Tse Kam-San

Trevor Tse Kam-San

Compositor
Tim Tuchrello

Tim Tuchrello

Supervising Assistant Sound Editor
Shannon Turgeon

Shannon Turgeon

Assistant Costume Designer
Mark Tuttle

Mark Tuttle

Set Dresser
Piero Umiliani

Piero Umiliani

Song
Kenneth V Searle

Kenneth V Searle

Transportation Coordinator
Danny Valle

Danny Valle

Assistant Choreographer
Art Vega

Art Vega

Additional Muppet Performer
Zoran Veselic

Zoran Veselic

1st Assistant Camera
Foster Vick

Foster Vick

Set Dresser
Laureen Vierno

Laureen Vierno

Muppet Designer & Builder
Alex Villa

Alex Villa

Additional Muppet Performer
Michael W Brennan

Michael W Brennan

Dolly Grip
Raymond Waff

Raymond Waff

Set Dresser
Jimmy Waitman

Jimmy Waitman

Stunts
Tina Wallace

Tina Wallace

Rotoscope Artist
Doug Walter

Doug Walter

Song Orchestrator
Anna Wan

Anna Wan

Visual Effects Producer
Jennifer Warnes

Jennifer Warnes

Song Performer
Chris Warren

Chris Warren

Rigging Best Boy
Trevor Waterson

Trevor Waterson

Production Supervisor
Jason Weber

Jason Weber

Costumes
Andrew Wegman Bird

Andrew Wegman Bird

Song Performer
Doug Weinmann

Doug Weinmann

Electrician
Amy Whetsel

Amy Whetsel

Fabrication Department
Webster Whinery

Webster Whinery

Stunts
Dale White

Dale White

2nd Assistant Camera
Booker White

Booker White

Music Preparer
Ramsay Williams

Ramsay Williams

Costumer
Jerome Williams

Jerome Williams

Compositor
Paul Williams

Paul Williams

Song
Gigi Williams

Gigi Williams

Makeup Artist
Amye Wilmes

Amye Wilmes

Second Assistant Accountant
Nate Wilson

Nate Wilson

Muppet Designer & Builder
Sean Wilson

Sean Wilson

Compositor
Heather Wind

Heather Wind

Costumer
Andy Winderbaum

Andy Winderbaum

Re-Recording Engineer
Peter Wolf

Peter Wolf

Song
Casey Wolfe

Casey Wolfe

Studio Executive
Chase Woolner

Chase Woolner

Additional Muppet Performer
Brandt Wrightsman

Brandt Wrightsman

Production Assistant
Ken Wu

Ken Wu

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
Danny Wynands

Danny Wynands

Stunts
Wai-Shing Yang

Wai-Shing Yang

3-D Animator
Eva Yeung Sheung-Leung

Eva Yeung Sheung-Leung

Compositor
Teddy Yonenaka

Teddy Yonenaka

Craft Service
Malcolm Young

Malcolm Young

Song
Angus Young

Angus Young

Song
Diana Yung Pui-Ting

Diana Yung Pui-Ting

Compositor
Alvin Zalamea

Alvin Zalamea

Stunts