The Watch - Film (Theatrical) (2012)

Filters
Sort by:
Cathy 'Maggie' Martin

Cathy 'Maggie' Martin

Payroll Accountant
Donald 'Murph' Murphy II

Donald 'Murph' Murphy II

Rigging Electrician
Bill 'Splat' Johnson

Bill 'Splat' Johnson

Key Assistant SPFX Makeup
Palmer 'Whit' Norris

Palmer 'Whit' Norris

Production Sound Mixer
Christopher A Anderson

Christopher A Anderson

Electrician
John A Larsen

John A Larsen

Supervising Sound Editor
Keith A Mingo

Keith A Mingo

Painter
Scott Aaron Silver

Scott Aaron Silver

Visual Effects Coordinator
Ryan Abrams

Ryan Abrams

B Camera 2nd Assistant
Paige Adair

Paige Adair

Graphic Designer
Blondel Aidoo

Blondel Aidoo

Co-Producer
Sho Aikens

Sho Aikens

Casting Assistant
J Alan Scott

J Alan Scott

Studio Coordinator
David Allen Keating

David Allen Keating

Rigging Grip
Joey Anaya

Joey Anaya

Stunts
Mike Anderson

Mike Anderson

Fixtures
Robert Anderson

Robert Anderson

Best Boy Rigging Grip
Katy Andres

Katy Andres

Assistant Editor
Leshae Ann Nash

Leshae Ann Nash

Scenic
Lauren Aparicio

Lauren Aparicio

2nd Assistant/Personal House Manager - Ben Stiller - The Watch
Steve Artmont

Steve Artmont

Makeup Artist
James Ashwill

James Ashwill

Foley Mixer
Hank Atterbury

Hank Atterbury

Special Effects Technician
Dan Auerbach

Dan Auerbach

Song
David Axelrod

David Axelrod

Song
Randy Bachman

Randy Bachman

Song
Brian Bailey

Brian Bailey

Song
Nicole Baker

Nicole Baker

Production Assistant
Scott Baker

Scott Baker

Set Designer
Nancy Ballew

Nancy Ballew

Scenic
Philip Banks

Philip Banks

Production Assistant
Lloyd Banks

Lloyd Banks

Song Performer
Matthia Baptiste

Matthia Baptiste

Assistant Editor
Katie Baron

Katie Baron

Assistant
Ron Bartlett

Ron Bartlett

Rerecording Mixer
Bob Bateman

Bob Bateman

Welder
Christophe Beck

Christophe Beck

Music
Georgia Belcher

Georgia Belcher

Set Production Assistant
Stephanie Beman

Stephanie Beman

Key Craft Service
Matraca Berg

Matraca Berg

Song
Michole Bergstrom

Michole Bergstrom

A Camera 1st Assistant
Chris Berkenkamp

Chris Berkenkamp

Editor
Leo Birenberg

Leo Birenberg

Score Coordinator
Hans Bjerno

Hans Bjerno

Aerial Director Of Photography
The Black Keys

The Black Keys

Song Performer
James Blackburn

James Blackburn

Assistant Editor
Victor Bland

Victor Bland

Rigging Electrician
Jason Bogard

Jason Bogard

Financial Controller
James Bolt

James Bolt

Additional Rerecording Mixer
Kenneth Bolton II

Kenneth Bolton II

Grip
Fernand Bos

Fernand Bos

Music Editor
Kathryn Boyd

Kathryn Boyd

Production Assistant
Brett Boyett

Brett Boyett

Song
Jeff Bradford

Jeff Bradford

Propmaker
Melvin Bradford

Melvin Bradford

Song
Bob Branam

Bob Branam

Video Assist Utility
Hugh Braselton

Hugh Braselton

A Camera 2nd Assistant
Nick Brett

Nick Brett

Stunts
Scott Brinson

Scott Brinson

Rigging Electrician
Sean Britts

Sean Britts

Production Assistant
Brannon Brown

Brannon Brown

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Sekinah Brown

Sekinah Brown

Set Costumer
Joe Bucaro

Joe Bucaro

Stunts
Aaron Buchsbaum

Aaron Buchsbaum

Assistant
Charles Bunnag

Charles Bunnag

DI Associate Colorist
Rico Burgas

Rico Burgas

Stunts
Matthew Butler

Matthew Butler

Key Greensman
Christopher C Anthony

Christopher C Anthony

Toolman
Daniel C Gold

Daniel C Gold

A Camera Operator
Wes Campbell

Wes Campbell

Welder
Justin Campbell

Justin Campbell

Production Assistant
Dwight Campbell

Dwight Campbell

A Camera 2nd Assistant
Patrick Capone

Patrick Capone

Director of Photography
David Carlton White

David Carlton White

Picture Car Coordinator
Patrick Carney

Patrick Carney

Song
Cindy Carr

Cindy Carr

Set Decorator
Matt Carson

Matt Carson

2nd Assistant Editor
James Carson

James Carson

Illustrator
Deana Carter

Deana Carter

Song
Derek Casari

Derek Casari

ADR Engineer
Paolo Cascio

Paolo Cascio

A Camera Operator
Adam Castro

Adam Castro

B Camera 2nd Assistant
Daria Cercek

Daria Cercek

Studio Executive
David Champion

David Champion

Production Assistant
Angela Chen

Angela Chen

First Assistant Director
shawn chiesa

shawn chiesa

Production Coordinator
Wendy Chuck

Wendy Chuck

Costume Designer
Chris Clark

Chris Clark

Electrician
Byron Clark

Byron Clark

Craft Service
Joseph Cody Maughon

Joseph Cody Maughon

Propmaker
Michael Coleman

Michael Coleman

Song
Blake Collins

Blake Collins

Foley Mixer
Joann Connolly

Joann Connolly

Production Assistant
Sandi Cook

Sandi Cook

Assistant Art Director
Marcus Cooley

Marcus Cooley

Utility
Aaron -Cujo- Cooley, C.A.S.

Aaron -Cujo- Cooley, C.A.S.

Propmaker
Martin Corser

Martin Corser

Set Dresser
Ben Crete

Ben Crete

Other
Christopher Cross

Christopher Cross

Song Performer
Curtis Crowe

Curtis Crowe

Construction Coordinator
Stacy Crowe

Stacy Crowe

Utility
Clay Crutchfield

Clay Crutchfield

Location Coordinator
Ice Cube

Ice Cube

Song
John Cucci

John Cucci

Foley Artist
Gaytra D Arnold

Gaytra D Arnold

2nd Assistant Accountant
Patrick D Fields

Patrick D Fields

Company Grip
William D Harrison

William D Harrison

Pyrotechnic Coordinator
Mark D Keever

Mark D Keever

Set Dresser Gangboss
Brent D. Bazinski

Brent D. Bazinski

Electrician
Roscoe Da

Roscoe Da

Song Performer
Ryan Dambro

Ryan Dambro

Set Production Assistant
Mark Daniel Brauckmann

Mark Daniel Brauckmann

Set Dresser
Diego Daniel Pardo

Diego Daniel Pardo

Dialect Coach
Tim Davies

Tim Davies

Additional Orchestrator & Conductor
Kenneth Dean

Kenneth Dean

Propmaker
Kerry Dean Williams

Kerry Dean Williams

Supervising ADR Editor
Jorge Del Valle

Jorge Del Valle

Cable Person
Dustin DellaVecchia

Dustin DellaVecchia

Production Assistant
Brian Dennis

Brian Dennis

Best Boy Rigging Electric
Greg Dennon

Greg Dennon

Stage Manager
John Densmore

John Densmore

Song
Tom Derose

Tom Derose

Best Boy Electric
Christian Diego

Christian Diego

Director
Michael Dillon

Michael Dillon

DI Producer
Marc Dobiecki

Marc Dobiecki

A Camera Operator
Snoop Dogg

Snoop Dogg

Song
Julie Donovan

Julie Donovan

A Camera 1st Assistant
The Doors

The Doors

Song Performer
Frank Dorowsky

Frank Dorowsky

Rigging Gaffer
Daniel Dorowsky Jr.

Daniel Dorowsky Jr.

Rigging Electrician
C Douglas Cameron

C Douglas Cameron

Boom Person
Chris Dowell

Chris Dowell

Post-Production Supervisor
George Drakoulias

George Drakoulias

Music Supervisor
Dr. Dre

Dr. Dre

Song Performer
Tim Drnec

Tim Drnec

Stunts
Richard Duarte

Richard Duarte

Foley Mixer
Alex Duke

Alex Duke

Stunts
Cathrina Dulay

Cathrina Dulay

Production Assistant
Caitlyn Durkin

Caitlyn Durkin

Production Assistant
Carl E Coker

Carl E Coker

Propmaker
Mary E Martin

Mary E Martin

Craft Service
David E Scott

David E Scott

Graphic Designer
Merrick Earle

Merrick Earle

Welder
Danny Eckler

Danny Eckler

Grip
Katie Eischen

Katie Eischen

Stunts
Pete Ellis

Pete Ellis

Painter
Jason Ellson

Jason Ellson

B Camera Operator/Steadicam
Justin Elterman

Justin Elterman

Graphic Designer
Jeff Engelson

Jeff Engelson

Company Grip
Rod England

Rod England

Set Dressing Buyer
Kevin Erb

Kevin Erb

Key Rigging Grip
Geoff Ethridge

Geoff Ethridge

Sound Engineer
Barry F Peterson

Barry F Peterson

Director of Photography
Rick Fields

Rick Fields

Propmaker
Greg Fitzpatrick

Greg Fitzpatrick

Stunts
Terry Fitzpatrick

Terry Fitzpatrick

24 Frame Playback
Cory Fleming

Cory Fleming

Aerial Ground Coordinator
Cliff Fleming

Cliff Fleming

Helicopter Pilot
Juan Flores

Juan Flores

DI Colorist Assist
Michael Forno

Michael Forno

Song
Dale Fowler

Dale Fowler

Best Boy Electric
John Fox

John Fox

Studio Executive
Arturo Franco

Arturo Franco

Cook
William Frazier

William Frazier

Electrician
Steve Freedman

Steve Freedman

Studio Executive
Brian Freeman

Brian Freeman

Set Production Assistant
Jeremy Frick

Jeremy Frick

Painter
Clint Fumanti

Clint Fumanti

Payroll Clerk
Lady Gaga

Lady Gaga

Song
Tony Gardner

Tony Gardner

SPFX Makeup
Wesley Garrison

Wesley Garrison

Location Assistant
Natalie Gates

Natalie Gates

Director of Photography
J Geils Band

J Geils Band

Song Performer
John Gidcomb

John Gidcomb

ADR Casting
Andy Gill

Andy Gill

Assistant Stunt Coordinator
Jack Gill

Jack Gill

Second Unit Director
Eric Glasser

Eric Glasser

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
Evan Goldberg

Evan Goldberg

Screenplay
David Goldsmith

David Goldsmith

Video Assist
Tim Gomillion

Tim Gomillion

Recordist
Trevor Goring

Trevor Goring

Storyboard Artist
Mark Graham

Mark Graham

Music Preparation
S. June Gray

S. June Gray

Extras Casting
Noelle Green

Noelle Green

Production Supervisor
Shay Griffin

Shay Griffin

Casting
Jamal Grinnage 'Fame' MOP

Jamal Grinnage 'Fame' MOP

Song
Amanda Griswold

Amanda Griswold

Script Supervisor
Kurt Grossi

Kurt Grossi

Key Grip
Caitlin Grossjung

Caitlin Grossjung

Associate Producer
Caitlin Grossjung

Caitlin Grossjung

Story Producer
Quinn Grove

Quinn Grove

Best Boy Grip
John Guentner

John Guentner

Foley Mixer
Bryan Guevara

Bryan Guevara

Rigging Medic
Lori Guidroz

Lori Guidroz

Hair Stylist
David Guion

David Guion

Writer
David Gullman

David Gullman

Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator
Gregory Guzik

Gregory Guzik

First Assistant Director
Carmen Guzmán

Carmen Guzmán

Associate Producer
Joey Haase

Joey Haase

Scenic Charge
Jennifer Hackney

Jennifer Hackney

Set Production Assistant
Ron Hammond

Ron Hammond

Set Decorator Coordinator
Michael Handelman

Michael Handelman

Writer
Francis Harlan

Francis Harlan

Company Grip
Kime Harless

Kime Harless

Production Assistant
Gabe Harrington

Gabe Harrington

Scenic
Matthew Harrison

Matthew Harrison

Foley Editor
Joe Hartwick

Joe Hartwick

Studio Executive
Matthew Haskins

Matthew Haskins

A Camera 2nd Assistant
Gaville Haughton

Gaville Haughton

Scenic Foreman
Blake Hawkins

Blake Hawkins

Construction Medic
G Heath Hood

G Heath Hood

Special Effects Technician
Erik Heintz

Erik Heintz

Field Producer
Daniel Helms

Daniel Helms

Production Assistant
John Hemphill

John Hemphill

On-Set Greensman
Warren Hendriks

Warren Hendriks

Sound Designer
Craig Henighan

Craig Henighan

Additional Rerecording Mixer
Andy Henry

Andy Henry

Casting Associate Producer
Joe Heslinga

Joe Heslinga

Assistant
John Hill

John Hill

Song
Teressa Hill

Teressa Hill

Hair Department Head
Robert Hoffman

Robert Hoffman

Key 2nd Assistant Director
James Hollums

James Hollums

Propmaker
Marshall Hovies

Marshall Hovies

Transportation Captain
Jeff Howery

Jeff Howery

Dolly Grip
Gail Hunter

Gail Hunter

Script Supervisor
Chris Hunter

Chris Hunter

Storyboard Artist
Mikayla Irle

Mikayla Irle

Assistant Editor
April J Brown

April J Brown

Production Assistant
Terence J McCarthy

Terence J McCarthy

Propmaker
Steven J Scott

Steven J Scott

DI Supervising Colorist
Terry J Smith

Terry J Smith

Stage Foreman
Jason Jackson

Jason Jackson

Painter
Laura Jay von Herrmann

Laura Jay von Herrmann

Travel Coordinator
Erika Jayne

Erika Jayne

Song Performer
Jeffrey Johnson

Jeffrey Johnson

Song
Daniel Johnson

Daniel Johnson

Song
Simeon Jones

Simeon Jones

Production Assistant
Richard Joseph Landon

Richard Joseph Landon

Puppeteer
Seth Justman

Seth Justman

Song
Scott K Deadwyler

Scott K Deadwyler

Propmaker
Rufus Khan

Rufus Khan

Song Performer
Chaka Khan

Chaka Khan

Song Performer
Mike Kimble

Mike Kimble

Painter
Alex Kingi

Alex Kingi

Stunts
Dorian Kingi

Dorian Kingi

Stunts
Kevin Kliesch

Kevin Kliesch

Orchestrator
Jeff Kluttz

Jeff Kluttz

Rigging Grip Foreman
Erinn Knight

Erinn Knight

Assistant Costume Designer
Julie Kobsa

Julie Kobsa

Set Dresser
Robert Konowalow

Robert Konowalow

Construction Coordinator
Jeremy Kramer

Jeremy Kramer

Studio Executive
Robby Krieger

Robby Krieger

Song
Greg Kurstin

Greg Kurstin

Song
Ryan Kutch

Ryan Kutch

On-Set Dresser
Jim Kuykendall

Jim Kuykendall

Painter
Jeffrey L Maughon

Jeffrey L Maughon

Propmaker
Kendall L Nichols

Kendall L Nichols

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
Nichola Lafferty

Nichola Lafferty

Construction Buyer/Auditor
John Lally

John Lally

Electrician
Erica Lancaster

Erica Lancaster

Assistant
Jessica Lang

Jessica Lang

Set Dresser
Alexys Lanza

Alexys Lanza

Extras Casting
Alexys Lanza

Alexys Lanza

Extras Casting
James LaRocca

James LaRocca

First Assistant Director
Eazy-E LastName

Eazy-E LastName

Song Performer
M.O.P. LastName

M.O.P. LastName

Song Performer
N.W.A. LastName

N.W.A. LastName

Song Performer
Santigold LastName

Santigold LastName

Song
RedOne LastName

RedOne LastName

Song
Psycaudio LastName

Psycaudio LastName

Song Performer
Tim Lauber

Tim Lauber

Recordist
Jeffrey Lavers

Jeffrey Lavers

Company Grip
Dwight Lavers

Dwight Lavers

Dolly Grip
Lisa Layman

Lisa Layman

Makeup Department Head
David Legrand Johnson

David Legrand Johnson

Painter
Wayne Lemmer

Wayne Lemmer

Sound Designer
Isaiah Lester

Isaiah Lester

Production Assistant
Eliot Levin

Eliot Levin

Assistant Props
Dan Levine

Dan Levine

Production Executive
Monica Levinson

Monica Levinson

Unit Production Manager
Shawn Levy

Shawn Levy

Producer
Roger Lifsey

Roger Lifsey

Special Effects Technician
Sarah Lin

Sarah Lin

Assistant
Ashley Lohse

Ashley Lohse

Extras Casting Assistant
Skip Longfellow

Skip Longfellow

1st Assistant Sound Editor
Britney Lozano

Britney Lozano

Craft Service Assistant
David Lucarelli

David Lucarelli

ADR Recordist
Helen Luttrell

Helen Luttrell

Supervising DX Editor
Jamie Lynn Catrett

Jamie Lynn Catrett

Extras Casting
Clayton Lyons

Clayton Lyons

Visual Effects Coordinator
David M Atkinson

David M Atkinson

1st Assistant Accountant
James M Cox

James M Cox

Gaffer
Seth M Eltz

Seth M Eltz

Electrician
Brenda M Findley

Brenda M Findley

Art Department Coordinator
James M Floyd

James M Floyd

Rigging Grip
Shawn M Gray

Shawn M Gray

Assistant Property Master
D M Hemphill

D M Hemphill

Rerecording Mixer
Mary M Stacy

Mary M Stacy

Set Dressing Buyer
Kurt M Stumpf II

Kurt M Stumpf II

Special Effects Technician
Suzanne M Trucks

Suzanne M Trucks

A Camera 1st Assistant
Cylinda M. Nesmith

Cylinda M. Nesmith

Seamstress/Tailor
Susan M. Strubel

Susan M. Strubel

Costumer
Mike MacCuish

Mike MacCuish

Production Accountant
Lindsay MacGowan

Lindsay MacGowan

Studio Coordinator
Ian MacGregor

Ian MacGregor

Assistant Location Manager
Larry Mah

Larry Mah

Digital Recordist
Shane Mahan

Shane Mahan

Studio Coordinator
Tony Maiden

Tony Maiden

Song
Mark Maitre

Mark Maitre

Puppeteer
Richard Mall

Richard Mall

Key Grip
Ray Manzarek

Ray Manzarek

Song
Michael Manzel

Michael Manzel

Puppeteer
Marina Marit

Marina Marit

Costumer
Abby Martin

Abby Martin

Stunts
Bobby Martin

Bobby Martin

Painter
Anderson Martin

Anderson Martin

Stunts
Jimmy Martin

Jimmy Martin

Painter
Jason Matthews

Jason Matthews

Puppeteer
Joe Maughon

Joe Maughon

Propmaker
Sarah Mays Roberts

Sarah Mays Roberts

Makeup Artist
Faye R. McCamy

Faye R. McCamy

Location Assistant
Adam McCarthy

Adam McCarthy

Production Supervisor
Thomas McGoldrick

Thomas McGoldrick

Transportation Captain
Laura McGowan

Laura McGowan

Assistant Editor
Mark McKinney

Mark McKinney

Electrician
Polly McKinnon

Polly McKinnon

Dialogue Editor
Stacie McKinnon

Stacie McKinnon

Assistant
Jessie McMillion

Jessie McMillion

Propmaker
Tom McNulty

Tom McNulty

Co-Producer
Barry McQueary

Barry McQueary

Special Effects Technician
Saul McSween

Saul McSween

Loader
Doug Meerdink

Doug Meerdink

Production Designer
Janet Melody

Janet Melody

Ager and Dyer
Paul Miller

Paul Miller

Set Dresser Gangboss
Jason Miller

Jason Miller

Graphics
Sean Moe

Sean Moe

B Camera 1st Assistant
Adam Mohundro

Adam Mohundro

Cable Person
Jake Monaco

Jake Monaco

Score Programmer
Stephen Moore

Stephen Moore

Second Assistant Director
Leslie Morgan

Leslie Morgan

Production Assistant
Jason Morgan

Jason Morgan

Propmaker
Jim Morrison

Jim Morrison

Song
Dan Mott

Dan Mott

Stand-by Carpenter
Troy Muhammad

Troy Muhammad

Rigging Electrician
Trevor Murphy

Trevor Murphy

Loader
Melissa Murray

Melissa Murray

Editor
John Murray

John Murray

Supervising Foley Editor
Eric Murry

Eric Murry

Song
Los Mustangs

Los Mustangs

Song Performer
Jeffrey N Civa

Jeffrey N Civa

B Camera 1st Assistant
Scott N Satterfield

Scott N Satterfield

Rigging Grip
Rebecca Napier Russell

Rebecca Napier Russell

Set Costumer
Sheila Nash

Sheila Nash

Set Designer
David Niednagel

David Niednagel

On Set Environments Capture & Post-Visualization Artist
Rob Nokes

Rob Nokes

Sound FX Recordist
Dan O'Connell

Dan O'Connell

Foley Artist
Edward O'Donnell

Edward O'Donnell

Transportation Coordinator
The Old Nationals

The Old Nationals

Song Performer
Ryan Oliver

Ryan Oliver

Scenic
Aida Ophelia Saldana

Aida Ophelia Saldana

Hair Stylist
Bachman-Turner Overdrive

Bachman-Turner Overdrive

Song Performer
Brenda Owens

Brenda Owens

Scenic painter
Jonathan P B Taylor

Jonathan P B Taylor

Director of Photography
Arturo Padilla

Arturo Padilla

Chef
Derek Page

Derek Page

Dimmer Board Operator
Jerome Pangelinan

Jerome Pangelinan

Editorial Production Assistant
Brian Parham

Brian Parham

Gang Boss
Cody Parker

Cody Parker

Stunts
Gloria Pasqua Casny

Gloria Pasqua Casny

Hair Department Head
Jim Passon

Jim Passon

Lab Color Timer
James Patrick Brice

James Patrick Brice

Utility
Pat Patterson

Pat Patterson

Utility
Lorenzo Patterson

Lorenzo Patterson

Song
Stephanie Paull

Stephanie Paull

Accounting Clerk
Paul Pavelka

Paul Pavelka

Re-Recording Engineer
Jay Pearson

Jay Pearson

Stunts
Amy Peters

Amy Peters

Editor
Brian Phillip

Brian Phillip

Stunts
Sean Piper

Sean Piper

Company Grip
Darryl Pittman

Darryl Pittman

Song
Richard Plummer

Richard Plummer

Rigging Grip
David Poole

David Poole

Special Effects Set Coordinator
Brandon Pope

Brandon Pope

Greens Foreman
Kelly Port

Kelly Port

Visual Effects Supervisor
Claudia Porter

Claudia Porter

Dialect Coach
Katie Pruitt

Katie Pruitt

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
Scott Puckett

Scott Puckett

Visual Effects Associate Producer
Jason Quimby

Jason Quimby

Location Assistant
Christopher R French

Christopher R French

Rigging Grip
Jessica R Jackson

Jessica R Jackson

Production Assistant
George R Lee

George R Lee

Set Designer
Thomas R Polleri

Thomas R Polleri

Location Assistant
Michael R Zieper

Michael R Zieper

Painter
Charles R. Gunter

Charles R. Gunter

Mill Foreman
Will Rack

Will Rack

Assistant
Peter Rafelson

Peter Rafelson

Song
Carlos Ragas

Carlos Ragas

Stunts
Antonio Ragona

Antonio Ragona

Location Assistant
Jamie Rama

Jamie Rama

Illustrator
Yesi Ramirez

Yesi Ramirez

Casting Associate Producer
Shane Reed

Shane Reed

Leadman
Karen Renee Call

Karen Renee Call

Dispatcher
Erin Rettig

Erin Rettig

Sound Engineer
Charleen Richards

Charleen Richards

ADR Mixer
Dan Riffel

Dan Riffel

Gaffer
Steven Riley

Steven Riley

Special Effects Coordinator
Teddy Riley

Teddy Riley

Song
Ryan Riley

Ryan Riley

Special Effects Foreman
Raul Riveros

Raul Riveros

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Margaret Robbs

Margaret Robbs

Key On-set Costumer
Braheeim Roberts

Braheeim Roberts

Set Production Assistant
Mackie Roberts

Mackie Roberts

Grip
Seth Rogen

Seth Rogen

Screenplay
Dennis Rogers

Dennis Rogers

Recordist
Colin Rogers

Colin Rogers

Production Assistant
Scott Rosann

Scott Rosann

Preditor
Rahmon Rose

Rahmon Rose

Set Dresser
Billy Rosenberg

Billy Rosenberg

Production Executive
John Rosengrant

John Rosengrant

Puppeteer
TJ Rottenberg

TJ Rottenberg

Greensman
Peter Rotter

Peter Rotter

Orchestra Contractor
Kevin Rowland

Kevin Rowland

Greensman
Andy Rusk

Andy Rusk

Set Dresser
Julia Rusthoven

Julia Rusthoven

Key Costumer
Timothy S. Christie

Timothy S. Christie

Dolly Grip
Michael Sabo

Michael Sabo

Property Master
Nava Sadan

Nava Sadan

Costume Supervisor
Iliana Sanchez

Iliana Sanchez

Set Costumer
David Sandefur

David Sandefur

Art Director
Adam Sanderson

Adam Sanderson

Rigging Grip
Ron Sands

Ron Sands

Rigging Electrician
Michael Sannuti

Michael Sannuti

Company Grip
Juelz Santana

Juelz Santana

Song
Todd Sargent

Todd Sargent

Set Dresser
Duane Saylor

Duane Saylor

Key Makeup Artist
Tony Scales

Tony Scales

Song
Akiva Schaffer

Akiva Schaffer

Director
Susan Schakelford Dawes

Susan Schakelford Dawes

Dialogue Editor
Riko Schatke

Riko Schatke

Best Boy Grip
John Schisler

John Schisler

Generator Operator
Kevin Schroeder

Kevin Schroeder

Scenic Gangboss
Chad Schroeder

Chad Schroeder

Electrician
Calvin Scott

Calvin Scott

Painter
Judith Sealey

Judith Sealey

Production Assistant
Christopher Seth Roesch

Christopher Seth Roesch

Utility
Ethan Shapanka

Ethan Shapanka

Assistant
Thom Shepard

Thom Shepard

Company Grip
Paul Simon

Paul Simon

Song
Mac Smith

Mac Smith

Propmaker
Steven Smith

Steven Smith

Utility
Nico Sohn

Nico Sohn

Makeup Artist
Shea Soutar

Shea Soutar

On-Set Painter
Danangelowe Spencer

Danangelowe Spencer

Puppeteer
Randa Squillacote

Randa Squillacote

Key Hair Stylist
Denis St Amand

Denis St Amand

Engineer
Craig Stanley

Craig Stanley

Stand-by Painter
Paul Stanzi

Paul Stanzi

Location Foreman
Marla Star

Marla Star

Production Assistant
Tom Steel

Tom Steel

Stage Manager
Remington Steele

Remington Steele

Craft Service Assistant
Bill Stein

Bill Stein

Re-Recording Engineer
Jennifer Stellema

Jennifer Stellema

1st Assistant Editor
Jared Stern

Jared Stern

Screenplay
Paula Stier

Paula Stier

Production Coordinator
Gregory Still

Gregory Still

Electrician
Casey Stone

Casey Stone

Recorder & Mixer
Sonya Strich

Sonya Strich

Assistant
Faith Strongheart

Faith Strongheart

Assistant Production Coordinator
Melinda Sue Gordon

Melinda Sue Gordon

Still Photographer
Keith Sweat

Keith Sweat

Song Performer
Maria T Bierniak

Maria T Bierniak

Location Manager
Kathryn Tamblyn

Kathryn Tamblyn

Assistant
Alexa-Michelle Tarver

Alexa-Michelle Tarver

Research Coordinator
Justin Theroux

Justin Theroux

Writer
Dwayne Thomas

Dwayne Thomas

Electrician
Craig Tollis

Craig Tollis

Video Assist Operator
Steve Tooke

Steve Tooke

Assistant Editor
Patrick Toups

Patrick Toups

Welder
Matt Traylor

Matt Traylor

Production Assistant
Ashley Trisler

Ashley Trisler

Stunts
Tavis Trussel

Tavis Trussel

Propmaker
Dawn Turner

Dawn Turner

Hair Stylist
Lisa Tutunjian

Lisa Tutunjian

DI Editor
Justen T. Tyler

Justen T. Tyler

Production Assistant
Natalie Tyler

Natalie Tyler

Production Secretary
James Van Houten

James Van Houten

Sculptor
John Van Loan

John Van Loan

Supervising Medic
Adriaan Van Zyl

Adriaan Van Zyl

Associate Editor
Steven Vana

Steven Vana

Construction Foreman
Derek Vanderhorst

Derek Vanderhorst

Supervising Sound Editor
Paul Varrieur

Paul Varrieur

A Camera Operator
Joel Venti

Joel Venti

Storyboard Artist
Linda Verzi

Linda Verzi

Set Dressing Buyer
Thomas W Small

Thomas W Small

Foley Editor
Karina Walters

Karina Walters

Casting Associate Producer
Greg Wattkis

Greg Wattkis

Stunts
Emma Watts

Emma Watts

Studio Executive
William Wayne Stephens

William Wayne Stephens

Gang Boss
John Weber

John Weber

2nd Assistant Accountant
John Weeks

John Weeks

Welding Shop Foreman
Craig Weintraub

Craig Weintraub

Assistant Sound Editor
Alyssa Weisberg

Alyssa Weisberg

Casting Director
Burt Welleford

Burt Welleford

Set Dresser
Townson Wells

Townson Wells

Production Assistant
Robert West

Robert West

Production Supervisor
Stephanie West

Stephanie West

DOT Coordinator
Jeffrey Wetzel

Jeffrey Wetzel

First Assistant Director
Beth Wheeler

Beth Wheeler

Set Dresser
Kelli Wilcoxen

Kelli Wilcoxen

Casting Assistant
John Williams

John Williams

Song
Shauna Williams

Shauna Williams

Art Department Assistant
Jeff Williamson

Jeff Williamson

Propmaker
Terry Wilson

Terry Wilson

Music Editor
Jack Wilson

Jack Wilson

Song
Mari Wilson

Mari Wilson

Script Supervisor
Elaina Winter

Elaina Winter

Set Dresser
Eric Wright

Eric Wright

Song
Duke Yang

Duke Yang

Set Production Assistant
Jason Younger

Jason Younger

Grip
Matt Zimblemann

Matt Zimblemann

Song
Dean Zimmerman

Dean Zimmerman

Editor