A.C.O.D. - Film (Theatrical) (2013)

Filters
Sort by:
Brian 'Bear' Lamar

Brian 'Bear' Lamar

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
Christopher 'Choo Choo' Amerson

Christopher 'Choo Choo' Amerson

Camera Scenic
Aaron 'Cujo' Cooley

Aaron 'Cujo' Cooley

Sound Utility
John 'JR' Craigmile

John 'JR' Craigmile

Post-Production Accountant
Emory 'Vance' Manley

Emory 'Vance' Manley

SPFX Tech
Ryan Abrams

Ryan Abrams

A Camera Second Assistant
Brian Adams

Brian Adams

Electric
Brendyn Adams

Brendyn Adams

Assistant Engineer
Samuel Adler

Samuel Adler

Location Coordinator
Samuel Adler

Samuel Adler

Location Coordinator
Lila Ahronowitz

Lila Ahronowitz

Office Manager
Christopher Alan Livingston

Christopher Alan Livingston

Song
Matt Alexander

Matt Alexander

Grip
Jillian Amburgey

Jillian Amburgey

Script Supervisor
Jodi Angstreich

Jodi Angstreich

Casting Associate Producer
John Bailey

John Bailey

Director of Photography
Philip Banks

Philip Banks

Key Set Production Assistant
Jaclyn Behringer

Jaclyn Behringer

Art Department Coordinator
Clint Bennett

Clint Bennett

Music Editor
Kathy Berry

Kathy Berry

Location Scout
Cameron Bird

Cameron Bird

Song
Adrien Blanc

Adrien Blanc

2nd Props
Kelly Borisy

Kelly Borisy

Dolly Grip
Carol Bosworth

Carol Bosworth

Caterer
Alex Bovaird

Alex Bovaird

Assistant Costume Designer
Gerri Brioso

Gerri Brioso

Song
Terry Brown

Terry Brown

Digital Imaging/Color Science
John Burton Kerry

John Burton Kerry

Song
Colleen Callaghan

Colleen Callaghan

Hair Department Head
John Carbonara

John Carbonara

Music Editor
Tara Carrozza

Tara Carrozza

Post-Production Coordinator
Rachel Chancey

Rachel Chancey

Foley Supervisor
Chip Clanton

Chip Clanton

Asst Production Coordinator
Al Clay

Al Clay

Score Mixer And Producer
Bobby Cohen

Bobby Cohen

Executive Producer
Daniel Cohen

Daniel Cohen

Visual Effects Producer
Wendy Cohen

Wendy Cohen

Product Placement
Carol Compton

Carol Compton

Script Clearances
Dylan Correll

Dylan Correll

Additional Assistant Editor
Martin Corser

Martin Corser

Set Dresser
Jeff Cossaboom

Jeff Cossaboom

Production Secretary
Robert Covelman

Robert Covelman

Set Decorator
Jesse Cramer

Jesse Cramer

Assistant
Jacob Craycroft

Jacob Craycroft

Additional Editor
Tracy Craytor

Tracy Craytor

Driver
Deidralynn Currie

Deidralynn Currie

On Set Dresser
Gaytra D Arnold

Gaytra D Arnold

1st Assistant Accountant
Quantrell D Colbert

Quantrell D Colbert

Still Photographer
Frank D Piazza

Frank D Piazza

Song
Ethan D. Firestone

Ethan D. Firestone

Set Production Assistant
Scott Dale

Scott Dale

Stunt Coordinator
Anthony Davis

Anthony Davis

Accounting Clerk
Catherine Davis

Catherine Davis

Office Production Intern
Terry Dent

Terry Dent

Driver
Dr. Dog

Dr. Dog

Song Performer
Courtney Drewes

Courtney Drewes

A Camera Second Assistant
Clyde E Bryan

Clyde E Bryan

A Camera First Assistant
Evan Eastham

Evan Eastham

Assistant Location Manager
Mary Ellen Porto

Mary Ellen Porto

Supervising Sound Editor
Donnie Emerson

Donnie Emerson

Song Performer
Joe Emerson

Joe Emerson

Song Performer
Jillian Ennis

Jillian Ennis

Music Coordinator
Michael F Torino

Michael F Torino

B Camera Second Assistant
Steven Faletti

Steven Faletti

Office Production Intern
Sarah Falls

Sarah Falls

Set Dresser
Jeremy Farlow

Jeremy Farlow

SPFX Tech
Robert Fernandez

Robert Fernandez

Rerecording Mixer
Jonathan Ferrantelli

Jonathan Ferrantelli

Post-Production Supervisor
David Fletcher

David Fletcher

Spfx Coordinator
Latisha Fortune

Latisha Fortune

Production Coordinator
Maribeth Fox

Maribeth Fox

Casting Associate Producer
Stephanie Fraser

Stephanie Fraser

Office Production Intern
Kerry G Rawlins

Kerry G Rawlins

Key Grip
Laurie Garner

Laurie Garner

Assistant Props
Dirty Gold

Dirty Gold

Song Performer
Justin Graniero

Justin Graniero

Digital Loader
Brian Gunter

Brian Gunter

B Camera Operator
Daniel H George

Daniel H George

Costume Supervisor
Scotti H. Reeder

Scotti H. Reeder

Key Hair Stylist
Matt Haasch

Matt Haasch

Additional Foley Editor
Jill Halbreich

Jill Halbreich

On-set Costumer
Rita Harrell

Rita Harrell

Casting
Blake Hawkins

Blake Hawkins

Set Medic
Patrick Head

Patrick Head

Additional Props
Michael Hill

Michael Hill

Music Supervisor
Matt Hirt

Matt Hirt

Song Performer
Fred Holloway

Fred Holloway

Carpenter
Chris Hunter

Chris Hunter

Storyboard Artist
Architecture In Helinski

Architecture In Helinski

Song Performer
Patrick Ingram

Patrick Ingram

Extras Casting
Richard J Freitas

Richard J Freitas

Song
Roberto Javier Villarreal

Roberto Javier Villarreal

Set Production Assistant
Terry Johnson

Terry Johnson

Driver
Yetta Johnson

Yetta Johnson

Driver
Jake Johnson

Jake Johnson

Set Dresser PA
Adam Johnson

Adam Johnson

Key Carpenter
Ben Karlin

Ben Karlin

Producer
Jen Kelley

Jen Kelley

Casting
Robin Kempf

Robin Kempf

Set Production Assistant
Amir Khan

Amir Khan

Second Assistant Director
Colin Kiddy

Colin Kiddy

Song
Lesley King

Lesley King

Script Supervisor
Danille King

Danille King

Set Production Assistant
Daniel Korintus

Daniel Korintus

Additional Dialogue Editor
Justin Kremer

Justin Kremer

Assistant
Nina Kyle

Nina Kyle

Set Dresser
Oranz L Walker

Oranz L Walker

Transportation Coordinator
Ocha la Rocha

Ocha la Rocha

Song Performer
Jon Ladd

Jon Ladd

Best Boy Electric
Micah Laine

Micah Laine

Key Makeup Artist
Danny Lerch

Danny Lerch

Genny Operator
Michael Levinge

Michael Levinge

Payroll Accountant
Stephan M Sechi

Stephan M Sechi

Song Performer
Ashley Marie Parker

Ashley Marie Parker

Costumer
Aby Martin

Aby Martin

Stunt Driver
Benoit Martin

Benoit Martin

Song Performer
Tony Martinez

Tony Martinez

Dialogue And ADR Editor
Meredith McKay

Meredith McKay

Production Assistant
Paul Miller

Paul Miller

Leadman
Justin Minchew

Justin Minchew

Song
Eyan Mitchell

Eyan Mitchell

Song Performer
Conrad Mizzell

Conrad Mizzell

Electric
Matthew Moriarty

Matthew Moriarty

A Camera Operator
Matthew Mott

Matthew Mott

Propmaker
Jenn Moye

Jenn Moye

Graphic Artist
Michael Moyer

Michael Moyer

Gaffer
Denise Nash

Denise Nash

Key Craft Service
Sheila Nash

Sheila Nash

Art Director
Shawn Neary

Shawn Neary

Grip
Jim Noir

Jim Noir

Song Performer
Tony O'Connell

Tony O'Connell

Driver
Jon Ong

Jon Ong

Assistant Engineer
Christina Ortiz

Christina Ortiz

Digital Intermediate Producer
Carol Osterman

Carol Osterman

Caterer
David Oxford

David Oxford

Driver
George Paaswell

George Paaswell

Executive Producer
John Paino

John Paino

Production Designer
Audio Paint

Audio Paint

Song Performer
Kay Paris

Kay Paris

Camera PA
Carl Parsons

Carl Parsons

Driver
Dave Paterson

Dave Paterson

Supervising Sound Editor
Andrew Patrick Oye

Andrew Patrick Oye

Song Performer
Shady Patterson

Shady Patterson

Costume Production Assistant
Katherine Payne

Katherine Payne

Set Intern
Tim Perell

Tim Perell

Producer
Ben Perez

Ben Perez

Digital Intermediate Colorist
Elliott Pittman

Elliott Pittman

Propmaker
Michael Purvis

Michael Purvis

Driver
Bud Raymond

Bud Raymond

Sound Mixer
Okkervil River

Okkervil River

Song Performer
Manny Rivera

Manny Rivera

Best Boy Grip
Amelia Roberta Ramirez

Amelia Roberta Ramirez

Art Department Assistant
Gerriel Robinson

Gerriel Robinson

Costume Designer
Peter Root

Peter Root

Location Assistant
Jenae Roseen

Jenae Roseen

Costume Production Assistant
Laura Rosenthal

Laura Rosenthal

Casting
Vic Ross

Vic Ross

Driver
Jackson Rowden

Jackson Rowden

SPFX Tech
Richard Sampson

Richard Sampson

Unit Production Manager
Todd Sargent

Todd Sargent

Set Dresser
Teddy Schwarzman

Teddy Schwarzman

Producer
Adam Scott

Adam Scott

Executive Producer
Skip Scurry

Skip Scurry

SPFX Tech
Ross Sebek

Ross Sebek

B Camera Operator
R. Shane Garner

R. Shane Garner

Set Dresser
Will Sheff

Will Sheff

Song
Chad Sikora

Chad Sikora

Main Title Animation
Curtis Smith

Curtis Smith

First Assistant Director
Mike Smith

Mike Smith

Police Coordinator
Trisha Solyn

Trisha Solyn

DIT
Shurlan Stefan Joseph

Shurlan Stefan Joseph

Scenic Charge
Amy Stephenson

Amy Stephenson

Craft Service
Ben Stillman

Ben Stillman

Vice President
Takashi Takemura

Takashi Takemura

Scenic
Zach Tharp

Zach Tharp

Electric
Kai Thorup

Kai Thorup

Location Manager
Deer Tick

Deer Tick

Song Performer
Brandon Tonner-Connolly

Brandon Tonner-Connolly

Property Master / Propmaster
Joe Trimmer

Joe Trimmer

Production Assistant
Natalie Tyler

Natalie Tyler

Asst Production Coordinator
Samuel W Beitz

Samuel W Beitz

Transportation Captain
Gary W Scott

Gary W Scott

B Camera First Assistant
Jessica Watson

Jessica Watson

Office Production Intern
Alexandra West

Alexandra West

Assistant Propmaster
Curt Wilson

Curt Wilson

Scenic
Nicole Wodowski

Nicole Wodowski

Makeup Department Head
Zach Wolf

Zach Wolf

1st Assistant Editor
Jeffrey Wolf

Jeffrey Wolf

Editor
Jay Womer

Jay Womer

Construction Coordinator
Michael Woodruff

Michael Woodruff

Location Scout
Greg Wyrick

Greg Wyrick

Production Accountant
Megan Yeargin

Megan Yeargin

Office Production Assistant
Jason Younger

Jason Younger

Grip
Stu Zicherman

Stu Zicherman

Producer