After Earth - Film (Theatrical) (2013)

Filters
Sort by:
Arturo 'Joey' Dickey

Arturo 'Joey' Dickey

Stunts
Bill 'Kauhane' Hoyt

Bill 'Kauhane' Hoyt

Standby Painter
Richard A Hamilton

Richard A Hamilton

Production Assistant
Joshua A Lacross

Joshua A Lacross

Compositing Supervisor
Tod A Maitland

Tod A Maitland

Sound Mixer
Michael A McFadden

Michael A McFadden

Rigging Key Grip
Craig A Mumma

Craig A Mumma

Digital Pipeline Supervisor
R A Rondell

R A Rondell

Stunt Coordinator
Nathan Abbot

Nathan Abbot

Compositor
Darrel Abney

Darrel Abney

CGI Artist
Deb Adair

Deb Adair

Rerecording Mixer
Grant Adam

Grant Adam

Lead TD
Nicole Agostino

Nicole Agostino

Production Assistant
Douglas Aibel

Douglas Aibel

Casting Director
Jimmy Almeida

Jimmy Almeida

Character Animator
Betsy Alton

Betsy Alton

Production Coordinator
Lena Amanda Koch

Lena Amanda Koch

Visual Effects Coordinator
David Amborn

David Amborn

Special Effects Foreman
Hank Amos

Hank Amos

Stunts
Adrienne Anderson

Adrienne Anderson

Visual Effects Production Manager
Lucas Andrei

Lucas Andrei

Production Assistant
Miguel Angel Sanchez

Miguel Angel Sanchez

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Jeff Angelo

Jeff Angelo

Assistant Property Master
Pete Anthony

Pete Anthony

Orchestrater & Conducter
Chris Archer

Chris Archer

Modeling/Shading
Jason Arrieta

Jason Arrieta

Compositor
Bill Arrowood

Bill Arrowood

Assistant Location Manager
Daniel Arroyo

Daniel Arroyo

Stunts
Jeff Atmajian

Jeff Atmajian

Orchestration
Herb Ault

Herb Ault

Key Grip
Jim Aupperle

Jim Aupperle

CG Lighting Artist
Pierce Austin

Pierce Austin

Department Head Hair Stylist
Jay Axe

Jay Axe

Compositor
Petra Bach

Petra Bach

Supervising ADR/Dialogue Editor
Laura Baker

Laura Baker

Key Costumer
Jorge Barba

Jorge Barba

Set Decorator
Aaron Barlow

Aaron Barlow

Animation
Steve Barnes

Steve Barnes

Digital Artist
Craig Barron

Craig Barron

Digital Environment Supervisor
Peter Bateman

Peter Bateman

Orchestration
Josie Batorski

Josie Batorski

Studio Teacher
Daniel Beckmann

Daniel Beckmann

Lead Artist
Robert Beckwith

Robert Beckwith

Pipeline Technical Assistant
Jason Bedig

Jason Bedig

Leadman
Maya Beiser

Maya Beiser

Cello Solo Performer
Doug Belgrad

Doug Belgrad

Studio Executive
Nicholas Bencriscutto

Nicholas Bencriscutto

Digital Resource Wrangler
E. Bennett Walsh

E. Bennett Walsh

Unit Production Manager
Nick Bernardine

Nick Bernardine

Visual Effects IO Coordinator
Anastasia Betts

Anastasia Betts

Teacher
Hayden Bilson

Hayden Bilson

Assistant Property Master
Sarah Boardman

Sarah Boardman

Assistant Art Director
Ioan Boieriu

Ioan Boieriu

FX Artist
Michael Bongiorno

Michael Bongiorno

Matchmove
Samantha Bonilla

Samantha Bonilla

Assistant Production Coordinator
Kristen Borges

Kristen Borges

Digital Texture Artist
Mark Bortolotto

Mark Bortolotto

Compositor
Aharon Bourland

Aharon Bourland

Visual Effects Supervisor
Steve Bowen

Steve Bowen

Digital Colorist
Jake Brake

Jake Brake

Stunts
Matthew Bramante

Matthew Bramante

Compositor
Rosemary Brandenburg

Rosemary Brandenburg

Set Decorator
Devin Breese

Devin Breese

Matchmove Artist
Hans Brekke

Hans Brekke

Character Animator
Chris Britton

Chris Britton

Production Assistant
Matt Brown

Matt Brown

Digital Resources Management
Kelly Brown

Kelly Brown

Production Assistant
Dijaun Brown

Dijaun Brown

Casting Assistant
John Brubaker

John Brubaker

Compositor
Rory Bruen

Rory Bruen

Production Assistant
Tym Buacharern

Tym Buacharern

Key Makeup Artist
Paul Buckley

Paul Buckley

Lead FX
Jared Burke

Jared Burke

Stunts
Miles Burke

Miles Burke

Production Secretary
Jay C Miller

Jay C Miller

Lighting TD
Cory C Myler

Cory C Myler

Assistant Production Coordinator
Jeffrey C Price

Jeffrey C Price

1st Assistant Editor
Serenan Cacciato

Serenan Cacciato

Animation
Chrissy Callan

Chrissy Callan

Production Assistant
Genevieve Camilleri

Genevieve Camilleri

Compositor
Lonnie Campbell

Lonnie Campbell

Assistant Location Manager
Shelley Campbell

Shelley Campbell

Compositor
Anita Cannella

Anita Cannella

Foley Artist
Eoin Cannon

Eoin Cannon

Modeling/Shading
Patrick Capone

Patrick Capone

Director of Photography
Jesse Capper

Jesse Capper

TD
Frank Castillo

Frank Castillo

Production Assistant
Dom Catanzarite

Dom Catanzarite

Assistant
Irfan Celik

Irfan Celik

Lighting Artist
Christiano Cesolari

Christiano Cesolari

CGI Artist
Josh Chamberlain

Josh Chamberlain

PreVisualization Artist
Adam Chambers

Adam Chambers

Chief Lighting Technician
Rick Chavez

Rick Chavez

Assistant Property Master
Zhongwei Chen

Zhongwei Chen

Matchmove Artist
alex Chiles

alex Chiles

CGI Artist
Fiona Chilton

Fiona Chilton

Visual Effects Producer
Wally Chin

Wally Chin

Rotoscope/Paint Artist
Jeremy Cho

Jeremy Cho

Rotoscope Artist
Blair Clark

Blair Clark

Visual Effects Supervisor
Christina Cleary

Christina Cleary

Production Assistant
Peter Clemence

Peter Clemence

Best Boy Grip
Bryan Cline

Bryan Cline

Research & Development
Janelle Coleman

Janelle Coleman

Production Assistant
Ayesha Corn

Ayesha Corn

DGA Trainee
Mark Cornmesser

Mark Cornmesser

Systems Engineer
Pete Corral

Pete Corral

Studio Executive
Carlos Cosio

Carlos Cosio

Art Director
Brycen Counts

Brycen Counts

Stunts
Ixchel Coutino

Ixchel Coutino

Production Coordinator
Cameron Crichton

Cameron Crichton

FX Animation
Jason Crosby

Jason Crosby

Lead Artist
Steven Cueva

Steven Cueva

1st Assistant "B" Camera
Murray Curtis

Murray Curtis

Compositor
James D Dever

James D Dever

Military Advisor
Ben D Griffith Jr.

Ben D Griffith Jr.

Dolly Grip
Matthew D. Power

Matthew D. Power

Second Assistant Director
Marco D’Ambros

Marco D’Ambros

TD
Lionel David

Lionel David

CGI Artist
Darnie Davila

Darnie Davila

Visual Effects Production Manager
Tommy Day

Tommy Day

Property Master
Marcos De Barros

Marcos De Barros

CGI Artist
Shannon Deats

Shannon Deats

Best Boy Grip
Stephen Delisle

Stephen Delisle

Compositor
Danielle Demmerella

Danielle Demmerella

Assistant
Joe Digaetano

Joe Digaetano

Special Effects Foreman
Julian Dimsey

Julian Dimsey

Compositor
Gus Dizon

Gus Dizon

Digital Texture Artist
Neimah Djourabchi

Neimah Djourabchi

Stunts
Hugo Dominguez

Hugo Dominguez

Rotoscope/Paint Artist
Sam Doolan

Sam Doolan

Lighting TD
Billy Dowd

Billy Dowd

Extras Casting
Val Drake

Val Drake

Lead Sculptor
Douglas Dresser

Douglas Dresser

Production Supervisor
Steve Drew

Steve Drew

Digital Artist
Lena Drobot

Lena Drobot

Craft Service
Mark Dubeau

Mark Dubeau

Art Director
Mitch Dubin

Mitch Dubin

A Camera Operator
Laura Dubsky

Laura Dubsky

Compositor
Joanna Duffey

Joanna Duffey

Production Assistant
Chuck Duke

Chuck Duke

Character Animator
Larry E Clark

Larry E Clark

Paint Supervisor
Gabriel E Nunez

Gabriel E Nunez

Stunts
Cynthia E Thornton

Cynthia E Thornton

1st Assistant Editor
Thomas E. Sanders

Thomas E. Sanders

Production Designer
Derk Ebeling

Derk Ebeling

Compositor
Kiante Elam

Kiante Elam

Stunts
Dean Elliott

Dean Elliott

Animation
Tyler Emmett

Tyler Emmett

2nd Assistant "A" Camera
Colin Epstein

Colin Epstein

Compositor
Marc Estrada

Marc Estrada

Lead CG Modeler
Jonathan Eusebio

Jonathan Eusebio

Stunts
Tony Evans

Tony Evans

Medic
Alan Fairlie

Alan Fairlie

Compositor
Alison Farmer

Alison Farmer

Digital Texture Artist
Michael Farnsworth

Michael Farnsworth

Research & Development
Sven Faulconer

Sven Faulconer

Synth Programming
Dustin Felder

Dustin Felder

Acting Coach
Stanley Fernandez Jr.

Stanley Fernandez Jr.

1st Assistant "A" Camera
Caithlin Ferrier

Caithlin Ferrier

Digital Artist
Chad Finnerty

Chad Finnerty

Animation Supervisor
Mo Flam

Mo Flam

Chief Lighting Technician
Cliff Fleming

Cliff Fleming

Aerial Helicopter Pilot
Donald Flick

Donald Flick

Foley Supervisor
Larkin Flynn

Larkin Flynn

Compositor
Lianne Forbes

Lianne Forbes

Lead Artist
Mark Forker

Mark Forker

Visual Effects Supervisor
Corinne Fortunato

Corinne Fortunato

Special Effects Technician
Darrell Foster

Darrell Foster

E2 Coordinator
Daniel Fotheringham

Daniel Fotheringham

Animation
Brad Fox

Brad Fox

Lead CG Lighting Artist
Page Frakes

Page Frakes

Color Pipeline Supervisor
Luke Franco Ciarrocchi

Luke Franco Ciarrocchi

Assistant Editor
DeVon Franklin

DeVon Franklin

Studio Executive
Tom Frazier

Tom Frazier

Special Effects Supervisor
Shaun Freeman

Shaun Freeman

Animation
Jonathan Freisler

Jonathan Freisler

FX Animation
Jenny Fulle

Jenny Fulle

Visual Effects Producer
Jason Funk

Jason Funk

TD
Brian G Curtis

Brian G Curtis

Animator
Stephen Gaghan

Stephen Gaghan

Writer
Daniel Gagiu

Daniel Gagiu

Compositor
Bradley Gaines

Bradley Gaines

Rotoscope/Paint Artist
Toby Gallo

Toby Gallo

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Nathanial Garbutt

Nathanial Garbutt

TD
Andrew Gardner

Andrew Gardner

Research & Development
Pat Gavin

Pat Gavin

Lighting TD
Shannon Gerardin

Shannon Gerardin

Visual Effects Editor
Sabrina Gerhardt

Sabrina Gerhardt

Visual Effects Producer
Bego Gerhart

Bego Gerhart

Stunts
David Giammarco

David Giammarco

Rerecording Mixer
Andrea Giannetti

Andrea Giannetti

Studio Executive
Dwight Gibson

Dwight Gibson

Production Assistant
Jason Gilholme

Jason Gilholme

TD
Todd Gill

Todd Gill

CG Supervisor
Rebecca Glew

Rebecca Glew

1st Assistant Accountant
Chauncy Godwin

Chauncy Godwin

Video Assist
Chris Godzik

Chris Godzik

FX Artist
Joel Goldes

Joel Goldes

Dialect Coach
Ebru Gönül

Ebru Gönül

Compositor
David Good

David Good

Animation
Avi Goodman

Avi Goodman

TD
Mark Graham

Mark Graham

Music Preparation
David Griffith

David Griffith

Stunts
Will Groebe

Will Groebe

Lead Character Animator
Jeff Gross

Jeff Gross

Foley Mixer
Joshua Grow

Joshua Grow

Digital Resources Management
Charles Grubbs

Charles Grubbs

Rigging Chief Lighting Technician
Michael Grund

Michael Grund

Lighting Artist
Rebecca Guerrero

Rebecca Guerrero

Assistant
Javier Gunther

Javier Gunther

Transportation Captain
Vidur Gupta

Vidur Gupta

Concept Art & Design
Dave Gutman

Dave Gutman

CG Lighting Artist
Trevor Habberstad

Trevor Habberstad

Stunts
Jeff Habberstad

Jeff Habberstad

Stunts
David Haines

David Haines

Photo Double
Nick Haines-Stiles

Nick Haines-Stiles

Best Boy Grip
Tony Halawa

Tony Halawa

Digital Matte Painter
Alex Halstead

Alex Halstead

FX Animation
Chris Halstead

Chris Halstead

Compositor
Joseph Hamdorf

Joseph Hamdorf

Lead CG Effects Artist
Christopher Hamilton

Christopher Hamilton

CG Effects Artist
Clarence Hammond

Clarence Hammond

Assistant
Christopher Handschuch

Christopher Handschuch

Production Assistant
Steven Hansen

Steven Hansen

Lead Artist
Matt Hanson

Matt Hanson

Assistant Sound Editor
Ryan Harclerode

Ryan Harclerode

Production Assistant
Barbara Harris

Barbara Harris

Voice Casting
Alec Hart

Alec Hart

Visual Effects Lead Data Wrangler
Andy Hass

Andy Hass

Character Animator
Aaron Hatch

Aaron Hatch

Production Assistant
Sierra Haworth

Sierra Haworth

Production Assistant
Randy Haynie

Randy Haynie

Stunts
Adam Hazard

Adam Hazard

Compositor
Wenyi He

Wenyi He

Matchmove Artist
Jessica Hee

Jessica Hee

Matchmove Artist
James Heerdegen

James Heerdegen

Dolly Grip
Diane Heery

Diane Heery

Casting
Volker Heisterberg

Volker Heisterberg

FX Artist
Dominic Hellier

Dominic Hellier

Lead Compositor
Aeon Henderson

Aeon Henderson

Compositor
Alex Henning

Alex Henning

Visual Effects Supervisor
Chris Henryon

Chris Henryon

Digital Artist
Tobias Herschel

Tobias Herschel

CGI Artist
Brian Hewitt

Brian Hewitt

Stunts
Thomas Hiebler

Thomas Hiebler

Compositor
Greg Highsmith

Greg Highsmith

Payroll Accountant
Hanna Hinkel

Hanna Hinkel

Assistant Property Master
Jonathan Hludzinski

Jonathan Hludzinski

Production Coordinator
Sean Hoffman

Sean Hoffman

Production Assistant
Neal Hoover

Neal Hoover

Systems Engineer
Natascha Hopkins

Natascha Hopkins

Stunts
Traci Horie

Traci Horie

Character Animator
Ivo Horvat

Ivo Horvat

Matte Painter
Daniel Hourigan

Daniel Hourigan

FX Animation
Jacob House

Jacob House

Plaster Foreman
Metzy Hovenga

Metzy Hovenga

Production Assistant
Blair Howley

Blair Howley

Production Assistant
Huck Hur

Huck Hur

Matchmove
Michael Hutchinson

Michael Hutchinson

Digital Resource Wrangler
Jacek Irzykowski

Jacek Irzykowski

Matte Painting
Stephen Izzi

Stephen Izzi

Stunts
Gareth J Jensen

Gareth J Jensen

Digital Texture Artist
E J Misisco

E J Misisco

1st Assistant "A" Camera
Philip J Silvera

Philip J Silvera

Stunts
Pamela J Sollie

Pamela J Sollie

Music Production Services
Matt Jacobs

Matt Jacobs

Lead Compositor
Eric Jeffrey

Eric Jeffrey

Lead Character Riggers
Helen Jen

Helen Jen

Digital Pipeline Coordinator
Sven Jensen

Sven Jensen

CG Modeler
Sam Jensen

Sam Jensen

Modeling/Shading
Joseph Jett Sally

Joseph Jett Sally

Visual Effects Editor
Miguel Jiminez

Miguel Jiminez

Construction Coordinator
Bee Jin Tan

Bee Jin Tan

Compositor
Beverly Jo Pryor

Beverly Jo Pryor

Makeup Artist
David Johnson

David Johnson

TD
Tish Johnson

Tish Johnson

Production Accountant
Morgan Jones

Morgan Jones

Compositor
Adam Jones

Adam Jones

Systems Administration
Deb Jones

Deb Jones

Drapery Foreman
Martin Jurado

Martin Jurado

Matchmove Artist
Peter Jurca

Peter Jurca

Digital Artist
Nancy K. Wong

Nancy K. Wong

Assistant Location Manager
John Kairis

John Kairis

1st Assistant "A" Camera
Will Kalkanis-Ellis

Will Kalkanis-Ellis

CG Modeler
Keith Kamholz

Keith Kamholz

CG Effects Artist
Amy Kane

Amy Kane

Foley Artist
Kurt Kaufman

Kurt Kaufman

Concept Art & Design
Rowdy Kelley

Rowdy Kelley

Assistant Location Manager
Dave Kellom

Dave Kellom

Art Department Assistant
Kathleen Kelly

Kathleen Kelly

Medic
Jeffrey Kember

Jeffrey Kember

CG Supervisor
Marcel Kern

Marcel Kern

FX Artist
Jun Kim

Jun Kim

Modeling/Shading
John Koester

John Koester

CG Modeler
Audra Koklys

Audra Koklys

Visual Effects Production Manager
Thomas Kommoss

Thomas Kommoss

Visual Effects Producer
John Koyama

John Koyama

Fight Trainer
Derek Krauss

Derek Krauss

Rotoscope Artist
Heath Kraynak

Heath Kraynak

Compositor
Jon Kull

Jon Kull

Orchestration
Daniel L Ondrejko

Daniel L Ondrejko

Key Greens Foreman
Alan Lam

Alan Lam

Matte Painting
Marc Langbein

Marc Langbein

Lead Artist
Michael Lankes

Michael Lankes

Lead Artist
Kirk Larkins

Kirk Larkins

Matchmove Artist
James Lassiter

James Lassiter

Producer
Jessica Laszlo

Jessica Laszlo

Compositor
Sebastian Lauer

Sebastian Lauer

Lighting Artist
Thomas Lautenbach

Thomas Lautenbach

Lead Artist
Matthew Law

Matthew Law

Motion Graphics
Jenne Lee

Jenne Lee

Art Department Coordinator
Richard Lee

Richard Lee

Matte Painter
Jarett Lee

Jarett Lee

Digital Artist
Leff Lefferts

Leff Lefferts

Assistant Sound Editor
Erik Lehmann

Erik Lehmann

CGI Artist
Edie Lehmann-Boddicker

Edie Lehmann-Boddicker

Choir Contractor
Alana Lennie

Alana Lennie

Matchmove
Fred Lewis

Fred Lewis

Compositor
Lisa Liberati

Lisa Liberati

Visual Effects Coordinator
Ivan Lima

Ivan Lima

Compositor
Rosa Lin

Rosa Lin

CG Effects Artist
Jeff Lin

Jeff Lin

Animator
Araxi Lindsey

Araxi Lindsey

Hair Stylist
David Link

David Link

Compositor
Benjamin Liu

Benjamin Liu

FX Artist
Jason Loftus

Jason Loftus

Casting
Chris Lohouse

Chris Lohouse

Concept Art & Design
Jake Lombard

Jake Lombard

Stunts
Howard London

Howard London

ADR Mixer
Sam Looc

Sam Looc

Stunts
Martin Lopez

Martin Lopez

Sound Effects Editor
Lisa Lovaas

Lisa Lovaas

Costume Supervisor
Ana Lucia Arias

Ana Lucia Arias

Production Assistant
Sam Ly

Sam Ly

Stunts
Jeff M Andrus

Jeff M Andrus

Dolly Grip
Duncan MacDonald

Duncan MacDonald

FX Animation
Ineke Majoor

Ineke Majoor

VFX Executive Producer
Duane Manwiller

Duane Manwiller

A Camera Operator
Rodney March

Rodney March

Animation
Branch Marie Brunson

Branch Marie Brunson

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Ian Markiewicz

Ian Markiewicz

Digital Production Manager
Eric Marko

Eric Marko

Matchmove Artist
Jeremy Marks

Jeremy Marks

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
Charlie Marroquin

Charlie Marroquin

Key Grip
Naaman Marshall

Naaman Marshall

Art Director
Sven Martin

Sven Martin

Visual Effects Supervisor
Gary Martin

Gary Martin

Studio Executive
Helga Martinez

Helga Martinez

Production Coordinator
Jason Martinsen

Jason Martinsen

Animation
Bobby Maruvada

Bobby Maruvada

Near-Set Dailies Colorist
Frank Masi

Frank Masi

Still Photographer
Paul Massey

Paul Massey

Rerecording Mixer
Robert Mata

Robert Mata

Costumer
Deborah Maxwell Dion

Deborah Maxwell Dion

Casting Associate Producer
charles maynes

charles maynes

Supervising Sound Editor
Maurice McGuire

Maurice McGuire

B Camera Operator
Chris McHenry

Chris McHenry

Assistant Production Coordinator
Jim McVay

Jim McVay

CG Lighting Artist
Johnny Medeiros

Johnny Medeiros

Video Assist
Glen Melenhorst

Glen Melenhorst

VFX Supervisor
Brian Mendenhall

Brian Mendenhall

Lead Character Animator
Pieter Mentz

Pieter Mentz

Lead Artist
Stephen Messing

Stephen Messing

Matte Painter
Keith Meure

Keith Meure

Digital Artist
Philip Meyer

Philip Meyer

Lighting Artist
David Meyer

David Meyer

Set Designer
Robert Meyers

Robert Meyers

Lead Artist
Guy Micheletti

Guy Micheletti

Key Grip
Morgan Miller

Morgan Miller

On-Set Dresser
Sergio Miranda

Sergio Miranda

Production Services
Firoella Miranda

Firoella Miranda

Production Coordinator
Nathan Mitchell

Nathan Mitchell

Lighting TD
Carlos Molina

Carlos Molina

Assistant
Hilary Momberger

Hilary Momberger

Script Supervisor
David Morizot

David Morizot

Stunts
Chris Morley

Chris Morley

Compositing Supervisor
Stephen Moros

Stephen Moros

Compositor
Tony Moser

Tony Moser

Assistant Editor
Adrian Moyes

Adrian Moyes

Matchmove
Christopher Mullins

Christopher Mullins

Character Animator
Judy Murdock

Judy Murdock

Department Head Makeup
Shawn Murphy

Shawn Murphy

Score Recorder & Mixer
Doug Murray

Doug Murray

Sound Effects Editor
cory myler

cory myler

Travel Coordinator
Steve N Cainas

Steve N Cainas

Production Coordinator
Roland N Thai

Roland N Thai

Sound Effects Editor
Traci Nakagawa

Traci Nakagawa

Assistant
Ross Nakamura

Ross Nakamura

Compositor
John Nasraway

John Nasraway

Second Assistant Director
Francine Natale

Francine Natale

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Lorena Navarrete

Lorena Navarrete

Production Coordinator
Jeffrey Nebelkopf

Jeffrey Nebelkopf

Stunts
Steve Nelson

Steve Nelson

Sound Mixer
James Newton Howard

James Newton Howard

Composer
Marie-Laure Nguyen

Marie-Laure Nguyen

CG Lighting Artist
M. Night Shyamalan

M. Night Shyamalan

Producer
Ian Northrop

Ian Northrop

Matchmove Artist
Richard O Helmer

Richard O Helmer

Special Effects Coordinator
David O'Brien

David O'Brien

2nd Assistant "A" Camera
Rodney O'Sullivan

Rodney O'Sullivan

Systems Administration
Joby Ogwyn

Joby Ogwyn

Stunts
Kyle Oliver

Kyle Oliver

Assistant Location Manager
David Olson

David Olson

Music Editor
Matt Omond

Matt Omond

Compositor
Nick Overstreet

Nick Overstreet

Digital Colorist
David P I James

David P I James

Visual Effects Producer
Juan Pablo Noval

Juan Pablo Noval

Location Manager
Heath Pagram

Heath Pagram

Animation
Victor Paguia

Victor Paguia

Stunts
Chris Paizis

Chris Paizis

Matchmove Supervisor
Blaise Panfalone

Blaise Panfalone

Visual Effects Coordinator
Kwame Parker

Kwame Parker

Associate Producer
Michael Parker

Michael Parker

FX Animation
Steven Parsons

Steven Parsons

Compositor
Matthew Pascuzzi

Matthew Pascuzzi

Compositor
Noah Pascuzzi

Noah Pascuzzi

Digital Artist
Timothy Paustian

Timothy Paustian

Transportation Captain
Thomas Pentland

Thomas Pentland

Digital Artist
Valeria Perucci

Valeria Perucci

Second Assistant Director
Drew Petrotta

Drew Petrotta

Property Master
Caleeb Pinkett

Caleeb Pinkett

Producer
Jada Pinkett Smith

Jada Pinkett Smith

Producer
Clarrel Pope

Clarrel Pope

Stunts
Shaun Potts

Shaun Potts

Digital Resource Wrangler
Stuart Provine

Stuart Provine

Sound Effects Editor
William Pryor

William Pryor

TD
Franzisca Puppe

Franzisca Puppe

Visual Effects Producer
Toni Pykäläniemi

Toni Pykäläniemi

Compositor
William R Mayberry

William R Mayberry

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
John R Saunders

John R Saunders

Second Assistant Director
Chris Raab

Chris Raab

Production Assistant
Ashwin Rajan

Ashwin Rajan

Co-Producer
Jonathan Ramos

Jonathan Ramos

CG Effects Artist
Anna Rane

Anna Rane

Script Supervisor
Lance Ranzer

Lance Ranzer

Lead Artist
Nurit Raphael

Nurit Raphael

Visual Effects Production Assistant
Derek Raser

Derek Raser

Transportation Captain
Satish Ratakonda

Satish Ratakonda

Compositor
Dav Rauch

Dav Rauch

Visual Effects Supervisor
Benjamin Rauscher

Benjamin Rauscher

Supervising Foley Editor
Danielle Reardon

Danielle Reardon

Production Executive
Steve Reding

Steve Reding

CG Lighting Supervisor
Chris Redmann

Chris Redmann

CG Effects Artist
Cory Redmond

Cory Redmond

CG Lighting Artist
Thomas Reilly

Thomas Reilly

Transportation Co-Captain
Trina Renee

Trina Renee

Visual Effects Coordinator
Whitney Richman

Whitney Richman

Visual Effects Coordinator
Tim Rigby

Tim Rigby

Aerial Stunt Coordinator
Marcus Riquier

Marcus Riquier

Matchmove
Rick Rische

Rick Rische

Visual Effects Art Director
Gordana Ristic

Gordana Ristic

Matte Painter
Felix Rivera

Felix Rivera

Rigging Chief Lighting Technician
Andrew Roberts

Andrew Roberts

CG Supervisor
James Robison

James Robison

TD
Matthew Rockel

Matthew Rockel

Production Assistant
Ryan Rodriguez

Ryan Rodriguez

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Dan Rolinek

Dan Rolinek

Research & Development
Jules Roman Tippett

Jules Roman Tippett

Executive VFX Producer
Mike Root

Mike Root

Research & Development Supervisor
Charles Rose

Charles Rose

CG Supervisor
Angela Rose

Angela Rose

Compositor
Nick Rosenblum

Nick Rosenblum

Production Assistant
Steven Rosenblum

Steven Rosenblum

Editor
Simon Rosenthal

Simon Rosenthal

VFX Executive Producer
Benjamin Ross

Benjamin Ross

Matte Painter
Patrick Ross

Patrick Ross

Lighting Artist
Nathan Ross

Nathan Ross

Character Animator
Jonathan Rothbart

Jonathan Rothbart

Visual Effects Supervisor
Chuck Rousseau

Chuck Rousseau

Assistant Property Master
Craig Rowe

Craig Rowe

Compositor
Tracey Ruggiero

Tracey Ruggiero

Stunts
John Rusk

John Rusk

First Assistant Director
Henry Russell Bergstein

Henry Russell Bergstein

Casting Associate Producer
Apollo S J Kim

Apollo S J Kim

CGI Artist
John S Moyer

John S Moyer

B Camera Operator
Robert S Vanstone

Robert S Vanstone

Construction Foreman
Timothy S. Christie

Timothy S. Christie

Dolly Grip
Humberto Sanchez

Humberto Sanchez

Key Grip
Carlos Sanchez

Carlos Sanchez

Chief Lighting Technician
Mariana Sanders

Mariana Sanders

Production Assistant
Leticia Sandoval

Leticia Sandoval

Specialty Costume
Paul Santoni

Paul Santoni

1st Assistant "B" Camera
Deb Santosa

Deb Santosa

3D Look Development
Malte Sarnes

Malte Sarnes

Visual Effects Supervisor
Kai Schadwinkel

Kai Schadwinkel

Lead Artist
Sebastian Schaefer

Sebastian Schaefer

FX Artist
Jordan Schilling

Jordan Schilling

Compositor
Roman Schmidt

Roman Schmidt

Visual Effects Supervisor
David Schnee

David Schnee

Lead Compositor
Adam Schoon

Adam Schoon

Production Secretary
Crystle Schrecengost

Crystle Schrecengost

Rotoscope/Paint Artist
Karie Schwabl

Karie Schwabl

Visual Effects Production Assistant
Charles Schwartz

Charles Schwartz

Matchmover
Michael Scott

Michael Scott

Boom Operator
Darien Seaberry

Darien Seaberry

Photo Double
Timo Seegräber

Timo Seegräber

Visual Effects Coordinator
Don Senervirathne

Don Senervirathne

Systems Administration
Anthony Shafer

Anthony Shafer

Compositor
Tamar Shaham

Tamar Shaham

Visual Effects Coordinator
Matt Shapiro

Matt Shapiro

Post-Production Supervisor
Theodore Sharps

Theodore Sharps

Set Designer
Michael Shawn McGuire

Michael Shawn McGuire

Stunts
Qin Shen

Qin Shen

Research & Development
Erik Shepherd

Erik Shepherd

CG Lighting Artist
Marcos Shih

Marcos Shih

Matte Painter
Todd Shoebotham

Todd Shoebotham

Stunts
Hugh Sicotte

Hugh Sicotte

Illustrator
Lauren Simpson

Lauren Simpson

CG Effects Artist
Scott Singer

Scott Singer

CG Effects Supervisor
China Smith

China Smith

Assistant
Georgia Smith

Georgia Smith

VFX Production Manager
Will Smith

Will Smith

Producer
Brian Smith

Brian Smith

Rotoscope Artist
Matthew Smyj

Matthew Smyj

Systems Engineer
Jeff Snyder

Jeff Snyder

Video Assist
Michael Soccio

Michael Soccio

Writer
Danny Southard

Danny Southard

Character Animator
Tarin Squillante

Tarin Squillante

Production Assistant
Chad Stahelski

Chad Stahelski

Stunt Coordinator
Louis Stancil

Louis Stancil

Production Assistant
Jon Stanley

Jon Stanley

Systems Administration
Andreas Steinlein

Andreas Steinlein

Compositor
Marc Stephen

Marc Stephen

Systems Administration
Avi Stern

Avi Stern

Assistant
Tim Stern

Tim Stern

Lead Artist
Kate Stewart

Kate Stewart

Art Department Assistant
Julia Strack

Julia Strack

Compositor
Bruce Stubblefield

Bruce Stubblefield

Dialogue Editor
Sungwook Su

Sungwook Su

FX Artist
David Sullivan

David Sullivan

Rotoscope Artist
Jonathon Sumner

Jonathon Sumner

Digital Artist
Peter Suschitzky

Peter Suschitzky

Director of Photography
Michael Svitak

Michael Svitak

2nd Assistant "B" Camera
Andrew Sweeney

Andrew Sweeney

Dolly Grip
Haley Sweet

Haley Sweet

Production Supervisor
Frank Synowicz

Frank Synowicz

Lighting Artist
Victor T Lopez

Victor T Lopez

Stunts
Manoohar Tahilramani

Manoohar Tahilramani

Location Manager
Jiabin Tan

Jiabin Tan

Lead Artist
Bruce Tanis

Bruce Tanis

Foley Editor
Matt Taylor

Matt Taylor

Dialogue Editor
Quay Terry

Quay Terry

Military Advisor
Vich Thiensuwana

Vich Thiensuwana

Rigging Key Grip
Randy Thom

Randy Thom

Sound Designer
Kat Thomas

Kat Thomas

Assistant Visual Effects Editor
Peter Thoren

Peter Thoren

Video Assist
Steven Ticknor

Steven Ticknor

Supervising Sound Editor
Tjurn Timm

Tjurn Timm

Compositor
Yimi Tong

Yimi Tong

Visual Effects Coordinator
Elena Topouzoglou

Elena Topouzoglou

Compositor
Eric Torres

Eric Torres

Visual Effects Production Supervisor
Dana Townsend

Dana Townsend

Visual Effects Executive Producer
Nicholas Tripodi

Nicholas Tripodi

Lead Animator
Greg Tse

Greg Tse

Matchmover
Robert Tucker

Robert Tucker

Compositor
Belinda Uriegas

Belinda Uriegas

Production Coordinator
Renee Vaca

Renee Vaca

Key Hair Stylist
Craig Vaccaro

Craig Vaccaro

Rigging Key Grip
Jon Valera

Jon Valera

Stunts
Phi Van Le

Phi Van Le

Visual Effects Coordinator
Frederick Vega

Frederick Vega

CG Effects Artist
Jess Vickery

Jess Vickery

Character Animator
Artemio Villafuerte de Pala

Artemio Villafuerte de Pala

Visual Effects Production Manager
David Vivaldini

David Vivaldini

Rotoscope/Paint Artist
Ben von Zastrow

Ben von Zastrow

Lead Texture Artist
Ken Voss

Ken Voss

Rotoscope Supervisor
James W Brown

James W Brown

Animation Supervisor
Howard W Campbell Jr.

Howard W Campbell Jr.

Lead CG Lighting Artist
Robert W Joseph

Robert W Joseph

Art Director
Lawson W Owen

Lawson W Owen

Visual Effects Producer
Jordan Walsh

Jordan Walsh

FX Animation
Marlisha Walton

Marlisha Walton

Development Intern
Cuiling Wang

Cuiling Wang

Matchmove Artist
Braheem Washington

Braheem Washington

Production Assistant
Adrian Watkins

Adrian Watkins

Matchmove
Lindsey Watson

Lindsey Watson

Production Assistant
Matt Weaver

Matt Weaver

Animation
Sunna Wehrmeijer

Sunna Wehrmeijer

Synth Programming
Jim Weidman

Jim Weidman

Music Editor
Larry Weiss

Larry Weiss

CG Lighting Artist
Alexander Wells

Alexander Wells

Character Rigger
Bruno Werneck

Bruno Werneck

Matte Painter
Amy Westcott

Amy Westcott

Costume Designer
Benjamin White

Benjamin White

Construction Foreman
Knox White

Knox White

Boom Operator
Will White

Will White

Marine Coordinator
Brenden Whitney

Brenden Whitney

Production Assistant
Gary Whitta

Gary Whitta

Screenplay
Alex Whyte

Alex Whyte

Matchmove
Tom Wild

Tom Wild

VFX Production Manager
Paul Williams

Paul Williams

Construction Coordinator
David Williams

David Williams

Dialogue Editor
Benita Winckler

Benita Winckler

Matte Painter
Huck Wirtz

Huck Wirtz

Character Animator
Dean Wolcott

Dean Wolcott

Art Director
Ben Wolcott

Ben Wolcott

Graphic Designer
Phil Wolf

Phil Wolf

Visual Effects Producer
Magdalena Wolf

Magdalena Wolf

Visual Effects Producer
Laura Wolford

Laura Wolford

Key Costumer
Jeffrey Woo

Jeffrey Woo

Lead Character Rigger
Dione Wood

Dione Wood

Visual Effects Associate Producer
Drew Wood Davies

Drew Wood Davies

Lighting TD
Robert Woodruff

Robert Woodruff

Set Designer
Kim Worrall

Kim Worrall

Compositor
Chris Wright

Chris Wright

Production Assistant
Malcolm Wright

Malcolm Wright

FX Animation
Tzuen Wu

Tzuen Wu

Compositor
Runlin Xiong

Runlin Xiong

Lead Artist
Cef Y. Fresko

Cef Y. Fresko

CGI Artist
Emre Yilmaz

Emre Yilmaz

Character Rigger
Seda Yilmaz

Seda Yilmaz

Visual Effects Coordinator
Yonrong Yu

Yonrong Yu

Visual Effects Coordinator
Edward Yu

Edward Yu

Matchmove Artist
Jerry Yuen

Jerry Yuen

Sound Utility
Attila Zalanyi

Attila Zalanyi

Lead Artist
Angelina Zeigler

Angelina Zeigler

Costumer
Melissa Zeigler

Melissa Zeigler

Production Assistant
Wei Zhang

Wei Zhang

Matchmove Artist
Huajing Zhuo

Huajing Zhuo

Compositor
Deborah Zimmerman

Deborah Zimmerman

Key Costumer
Christoph Zollinger

Christoph Zollinger

Visual Effects Producer
Joe Zovko

Joe Zovko

2nd Assistant "B" Camera