August: Osage County - Film (Theatrical) (2013)

Filters
Sort by:
Charles 'Mike' Morrison

Charles 'Mike' Morrison

Driver
Salt 'n' Pepa

Salt 'n' Pepa

Song Performer
JD & The Straight Shot

JD & The Straight Shot

Song Performer
Jean A Black

Jean A Black

Makeup Artist
Oscar A Rodriguez

Oscar A Rodriguez

Cook
Frida Aradottir

Frida Aradottir

Department Head Hairstylist
Bryan Arenas

Bryan Arenas

Dolby Sound Consultant
John Askew

John Askew

Song
Andy Axewell

Andy Axewell

Stand-In
Herbie Azor

Herbie Azor

Song
Lauren B. Taylor

Lauren B. Taylor

Production Assistant
Desiree Bab

Desiree Bab

Driver
Mary Bailey

Mary Bailey

Script Supervisor
Liza Bambenek

Liza Bambenek

A Camera 2nd Assistant
Bobbi Banks

Bobbi Banks

ADR Supervisor
Ted Barba

Ted Barba

Stunt Performer
Cassandra Barbour

Cassandra Barbour

Rights & Clearances
Kerry Barden

Kerry Barden

Casting Director
Ann Barnard

Ann Barnard

Librarian
Alison Beckett

Alison Beckett

Executive In Charge Of Post Production
Ron Bedrosian

Ron Bedrosian

ADR Mixer
Evan Beier

Evan Beier

Production Coordinator
Clint Bennett

Clint Bennett

Music Editor
Jon Bielich

Jon Bielich

Stunt Coordinator
Brian Blagowsky

Brian Blagowsky

Gaffer
Kelly Blake

Kelly Blake

Driver
Brad Boaz

Brad Boaz

Grip
Sam Boeck

Sam Boeck

Stand-In
James Bowie

James Bowie

Intern
Brian Boyll

Brian Boyll

Electrician
Sarah Brady

Sarah Brady

Set Dresser
Keith Brown

Keith Brown

Grip
shane brown

shane brown

Location Scout
Josh Buehler

Josh Buehler

Stand-In
Stuart Burkin

Stuart Burkin

Executive In Charge Of Post Production
Ron Burkle

Ron Burkle

Executive Producer
Dennis Burrell

Dennis Burrell

Second Assistant Director
Ken Byers

Ken Byers

Account Executive
Torey Byrne

Torey Byrne

Production Assistant
Mark C Grech

Mark C Grech

Additional Boom Operator
Joe C Guest

Joe C Guest

Location Manager
Ian Calip

Ian Calip

Second Assistant Director
Patrick Capone

Patrick Capone

Director of Photography
Mark Castelaz

Mark Castelaz

Gaffer
Matt Cates

Matt Cates

Grip
Andrew Cavagnet

Andrew Cavagnet

Video Assist
Celeste Chada

Celeste Chada

Music Clearance & Licensing
Jo Changer

Jo Changer

Assistant Orchestra Contractor
Laron Chapman

Laron Chapman

Production Assistant
Laron Chapman

Laron Chapman

Production Assistant
George Chavez

George Chavez

Color Timer
Desmond Child

Desmond Child

Song
Eric Chilpa

Eric Chilpa

Color Assist
Raphael Christopher

Raphael Christopher

Security
Eric Clapton

Eric Clapton

Song Performer
Sarah Clark

Sarah Clark

Extras Casting Associate
Roberto Clark

Roberto Clark

Carpenter
Timothy Clarke

Timothy Clarke

Additional A Camera 2nd Assistant
Stacy Clinger

Stacy Clinger

Standby Painter
George Clooney

George Clooney

Producer
William Clouter

William Clouter

Grip
Gay Cobham

Gay Cobham

Security
Kenneth Coblentz

Kenneth Coblentz

Grip
James Coffin

James Coffin

Best Boy Grip
Joseph Cook

Joseph Cook

PreRig Electrician
Marc Copley

Marc Copley

Song
Kirk Corwin

Kirk Corwin

Property Master
John Costello

John Costello

Song
Collin Creighton

Collin Creighton

Studio Executive
Donn Cross

Donn Cross

Scenic Gang Boss
James Crowe

James Crowe

Driver
Benedict Cumberbatch

Benedict Cumberbatch

Song Performer
Laurie Cummings

Laurie Cummings

Stunt Performer
Celia D Costas

Celia D Costas

Executive Producer
Chris D Walden

Chris D Walden

Driver
Jeremy D’Apolito

Jeremy D’Apolito

Grip
Allison Daly

Allison Daly

Payroll Accountant
Patrick Daly

Patrick Daly

Co-Producer
Alex Daniels

Alex Daniels

Stunt Diver
Saloma Davenport

Saloma Davenport

Driver
Kevin Davidson

Kevin Davidson

Construction Foreperson
Randall Davidson

Randall Davidson

Driver
Lagueria Davis

Lagueria Davis

Travel Coordinator
Fred Davis

Fred Davis

Driver
Joshua Dease

Joshua Dease

First Assistant Accountant
Rich Delia

Rich Delia

Associate Casting Supervisor
Brett Dennen

Brett Dennen

Song
Ahren Diers

Ahren Diers

Property Assistant
James Dolan

James Dolan

Song
Darran Douglas

Darran Douglas

Transportation Captain
Jean Doumanian

Jean Doumanian

Producer
Deb Dyer

Deb Dyer

Unit Production Manager
Thomas E Brown

Thomas E Brown

Charge Scenic
William E Coombs

William E Coombs

Artwork Provider
Michael E Fordes

Michael E Fordes

Location Assistant
Kori E Wilson

Kori E Wilson

Assistant
Lon E. Bender

Lon E. Bender

Sound Designer & Supervisor
Rachael Edlow

Rachael Edlow

Stand-In
Sean Egan

Sean Egan

Art Department Coordinator
Loren Elkins

Loren Elkins

A Camera 1st Assistant
Allison Estrin

Allison Estrin

Associate Casting Supervisor
Cindy Evans

Cindy Evans

Costume Designer
Ben Famiglietti

Ben Famiglietti

Co-Executive Producer
Gaylord Farrell

Gaylord Farrell

Driver
Julie Feiner

Julie Feiner

Dialogue Editor
Kris Fenske

Kris Fenske

Sound Editor
Carey Field

Carey Field

Production Assistant
Marc Fishman

Marc Fishman

Rerecording Mixer
Paul Flinchbaugh

Paul Flinchbaugh

Assistant Sound Editor
Claire Folger

Claire Folger

Still Photographer
Jared Followill

Jared Followill

Song
Matthew Followill

Matthew Followill

Song
Caleb Followill

Caleb Followill

Song
Nathan Followill

Nathan Followill

Song
Scott Forrester

Scott Forrester

Electrician
Tina Fortune

Tina Fortune

Stand-In
Jerry Frankel

Jerry Frankel

Executive Producer
Mike Fredlund

Mike Fredlund

Casting Assistant
Chris Freihofer

Chris Freihofer

Extras Casting
Laurie Frost

Laurie Frost

Stand-In
John Fullbright

John Fullbright

Song Performer
Peter Geraghty

Peter Geraghty

A Camera 1st Assistant
Giacomo Ghiazza

Giacomo Ghiazza

Storyboard Artist
Eric Gibson

Eric Gibson

Driver
Richard Glasser

Richard Glasser

Executive In Charge Of Music
Margaret Glynn

Margaret Glynn

Stand-In
Steve Goettelman

Steve Goettelman

Construction Foreperson
Adriano Goldman

Adriano Goldman

Director of Photography
Daniel Gonzalez

Daniel Gonzalez

Post Production Assistant
Mark Goodermote

Mark Goodermote

Boom Operator
Arny Granat

Arny Granat

Co-Executive Producer
Thomas Green

Thomas Green

Video Assist
Tonja Greenfield

Tonja Greenfield

A Camera 2nd Assistant
Roxana Griffin

Roxana Griffin

Key Hair Stylist
Isobel Griffiths

Isobel Griffiths

Orchestral Contractor
Glynna Grimala

Glynna Grimala

Sound Editor
David Gropman

David Gropman

Production Designer
Joseph Guerino

Joseph Guerino

Rigging Gaffer
Nancy Haigh

Nancy Haigh

Set Decorator
Ben Hammer

Ben Hammer

Cook
Lori Hammond

Lori Hammond

Craft Service
Tabby Hanson

Tabby Hanson

Stunt Performer
Catherine Harper

Catherine Harper

Foley Artist
Andy Harris

Andy Harris

Additional A Camera 1st Assistant
Clarence Harvey

Clarence Harvey

Driver
Michael Hatzer

Michael Hatzer

Supervising Digital Colorist
Mike Hays

Mike Hays

Driver
Jeff Hays

Jeff Hays

Driver
Charis Hearn

Charis Hearn

Set Production Assistant
Jessica Held

Jessica Held

Assistant
Clark Henderson

Clark Henderson

Title Manager
Jemme Hennessey

Jemme Hennessey

Location Scout
Rojeanne Herbel

Rojeanne Herbel

Assistant Post-Production Accountant
Grant Heslov

Grant Heslov

Producer
Zack Hiatt

Zack Hiatt

Set Dresser
David Hilker

David Hilker

Song
Jayson Hill

Jayson Hill

Cook
Elizabeth Himelstein

Elizabeth Himelstein

Dialect Coach
Justin Hipp

Justin Hipp

Art Department Production Assistant
Henry Hobson

Henry Hobson

Designer
Chris Hogan

Chris Hogan

Dialogue Editor
Chris Holik

Chris Holik

Set Dresser
Joel Holland

Joel Holland

Key Video Assist
Jimmy Hollingshead

Jimmy Hollingshead

Rigging Electrician
Leah Holmes

Leah Holmes

Post-Production Accountant
Lew Homme

Lew Homme

Driver
Steve Hrabko

Steve Hrabko

Cook
Christopher J J. Ritter

Christopher J J. Ritter

Best Boy Rigging Electric
Chris Jensen

Chris Jensen

2nd Colorist
Brian Jochum

Brian Jochum

Visual Effects Producer
Deron Johnson

Deron Johnson

Song Performer
Nina Johnston

Nina Johnston

Costumer
Brandon Jones

Brandon Jones

Art Department Assistant
Quincy Jones

Quincy Jones

Song
Lacey Joy Busse

Lacey Joy Busse

Film Loader
Tana June Dubbe

Tana June Dubbe

Key Grip
Anibal Kerpel

Anibal Kerpel

Music Recording Mixer
Teresa Ketchum

Teresa Ketchum

Driver
Lois King

Lois King

Script Supervisor
Shannon Kline

Shannon Kline

Production Assistant
Chris Kucharski

Chris Kucharski

Assistant Location Manager
Drew Kunin

Drew Kunin

Sound Mixer
Lisa Kurk

Lisa Kurk

2nd Assistant Accountant
Cheryl Kurk

Cheryl Kurk

Production Accountant
Courtney L. Cunniff

Courtney L. Cunniff

Assistant
Tony Lamberti

Tony Lamberti

Rerecording Mixer
Mike Larsen

Mike Larsen

Mural Artwork Designer & Painter
Greg Lea

Greg Lea

Account Representative
Matthew LeCrone

Matthew LeCrone

Electrician
Tracy Letts

Tracy Letts

Source Material
Marcy Levy

Marcy Levy

Song
Adam Levy

Adam Levy

Song
Adrian Lopez

Adrian Lopez

Executive In Charge Of Business & Legal Affairs
Daniel Luis Gonzalez

Daniel Luis Gonzalez

Post-Production Assistant
Tyoga Luther

Tyoga Luther

Driver
Adam M Stone

Adam M Stone

Product Placement Coordinator
Nancy MacLeod

Nancy MacLeod

Sound Editor
Rene Maloney

Rene Maloney

Additional Hair Stylist
John Mang

John Mang

A Dolly Grip Operator
Darren Mann

Darren Mann

Foley Mixer
Ricky Martin

Ricky Martin

Song Performer
Jo Martin

Jo Martin

Visual Effects Coordinator
Kristin Martini

Kristin Martini

Assistant
Nathan Matt

Nathan Matt

Additional 2nd Assistant Accountant
Quentin Matthys

Quentin Matthys

Set Dressing Gang Boss
Sergey Mazurov

Sergey Mazurov

Standby Carpenter
Trevor McCann

Trevor McCann

Office Production Assistant
Angel McConnell

Angel McConnell

Assistant
Don McCorkle

Don McCorkle

Set Medic
Julian McDougald

Julian McDougald

Digital Intermediate Producer
Chris McHenry

Chris McHenry

Assistant Production Coordinator
Patricia McLaughlin

Patricia McLaughlin

Costume Supervisor
Jamal McLemore

Jamal McLemore

Apprentice Editor
David McMoyler

David McMoyler

Sound Editor
Matt Messina

Matt Messina

Song Performer
Mateo Messina & His Orchestra

Mateo Messina & His Orchestra

Song Performer
J Michael Glynn

J Michael Glynn

Assistant Property Master
Christian Minkler

Christian Minkler

Rerecording Mixer
Stephen Mirrione

Stephen Mirrione

Editor
Ruth Mitchell

Ruth Mitchell

Additional Makeup Artist
Larry Moore

Larry Moore

Driver
Lori Moore

Lori Moore

Stand-In
Chris Moriana

Chris Moriana

Foley Artist
Frank Morreale

Frank Morreale

Picture Car Coordinator
Clarence Morton

Clarence Morton

Driver
Matt Morton

Matt Morton

Scenic
Caryn Mower

Caryn Mower

Stunt Performer
Taylor Mullins

Taylor Mullins

Set Production Assistant
Alan Munro

Alan Munro

Visual Effects Supervisor
Geary N. Lambert

Geary N. Lambert

Driver
Alison Naifeh

Alison Naifeh

Assistant Location Manager
Everton Nelson

Everton Nelson

Orchestra Leader
Lauren Newhouse

Lauren Newhouse

Dispatcher
Jon Nicholson

Jon Nicholson

On Set Dresser
Robert Noonan

Robert Noonan

Assistant Location Manager
Cecilie O'Reilly

Cecilie O'Reilly

Dialect Coach
Kings of Leon

Kings of Leon

Song Performer
Misty Oka

Misty Oka

Assistant
Eric Papa

Eric Papa

Assistant Location Manager
John Parker

John Parker

Driver
Lisa Parmet

Lisa Parmet

Key Costumer
Aaron Paul Nelson

Aaron Paul Nelson

Song Performer
Robby Perry

Robby Perry

Location Production Assistant
Sara Philpott

Sara Philpott

Set Decoration Buyer
Nancy Piraquive

Nancy Piraquive

Additional A Camera 2nd Assistant
Michael Prestwood Smith

Michael Prestwood Smith

Rerecording Mixer
Shelly Price

Shelly Price

Additional Hair Stylist
Greg Price

Greg Price

Gaffer
Michael Primmer

Michael Primmer

Boom Operator
Tom Prince

Tom Prince

Executive In Charge Of Physical Production
Rell Putt

Rell Putt

Grip
Miguel Quiros

Miguel Quiros

Carpenter
Lyndell Quiyou

Lyndell Quiyou

Hair Stylist
Bill R Dean

Bill R Dean

Sound Editor
Jessica Ramos

Jessica Ramos

A Camera 2nd Assistant
James Rankin

James Rankin

Driver
Julie Rapaport

Julie Rapaport

Executive In Charge Of Production
Bjorn Rehbein

Bjorn Rehbein

Key Makeup Artist
Danni Reschley

Danni Reschley

Construction Assistant
David Richard Campbell

David Richard Campbell

Music Arranger
Jeffrey Richards

Jeffrey Richards

Executive Producer
Adam Richards

Adam Richards

Casting Assistant
Vince Riggle

Vince Riggle

Transportation Captain
Madisyn Ritland

Madisyn Ritland

Production Assistant
Meseidy Rivera

Meseidy Rivera

Assistant Craft Service
Jordan Roby

Jordan Roby

Stand In
Jordan Roby

Jordan Roby

Stand-In
Leslie Rodier

Leslie Rodier

Post-Production Supervisor
Byron Roland

Byron Roland

Driver
Patrick Roland

Patrick Roland

Driver
Jon Roman

Jon Roman

Grip
Pete Romano

Pete Romano

Director of Photography
Shannon Romines

Shannon Romines

Production Assistant
Robi Rosa

Robi Rosa

Song
Liz Ross

Liz Ross

Accounting Clerk
Arnold Rownan

Arnold Rownan

Driver
J Roy Helland

J Roy Helland

Makeup & Hair Designer
Claire Rudnick Polstein

Claire Rudnick Polstein

Production Executive
Greg Saitis

Greg Saitis

Assistant Craft Service
Brian Sanderson

Brian Sanderson

Carpenter
Dana Sano

Dana Sano

Music Supervisor
Gustavo Santaolalla

Gustavo Santaolalla

Music
Uldarico Sarmiento

Uldarico Sarmiento

Set Designer
Patty Sayers

Patty Sayers

Greens Production Assistant
Paul Schnee

Paul Schnee

Casting Director
Matthew Schulke

Matthew Schulke

Production Assistant
Karen Schulz Gropman

Karen Schulz Gropman

Art Director
Marc Scott

Marc Scott

Transportation Coordinator
Dylan Sellers

Dylan Sellers

Executive In Charge Of Production
Laura Sevier

Laura Sevier

Rights & Clearances
Kent Shelton

Kent Shelton

Stunt Performer
Jeremy Smart

Jeremy Smart

Electrician
Reilly Smith

Reilly Smith

Production Assistant
Aura Sperling-Pierce

Aura Sperling-Pierce

Costumer
Del Spiva

Del Spiva

Music Editor
Billy Squier

Billy Squier

Song Performer
Andrew Stahl

Andrew Stahl

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
Tiffani Stephenson

Tiffani Stephenson

Additional A Camera 2nd Assistant
Peter Stevenson

Peter Stevenson

Video Utility
Cat Stone

Cat Stone

Product Placement Coordinator
Iain Struthers

Iain Struthers

A Camera 1st Assistant
Richard Styles

Richard Styles

First Assistant Director
David Sullivan

David Sullivan

Scenic
Richie Sutton

Richie Sutton

Driver
Wasted Tape

Wasted Tape

Song Performer
Greg Tash

Greg Tash

Stunt Diver
Adam Taylor

Adam Taylor

Song Performer
Jayne-Ann Tenggren

Jayne-Ann Tenggren

Script Supervisor
Kelly Tenner

Kelly Tenner

Extras Casting Assistant
Jon Terada

Jon Terada

Key Visual Effects Artist
George Terry

George Terry

Song
Alan Tew

Alan Tew

Song
Ceri Thomas

Ceri Thomas

Stage Technician
Lloyd Thomas

Lloyd Thomas

Caterer
Erik Todd Herzog

Erik Todd Herzog

Song
Peter Tomshany

Peter Tomshany

Generator Operator
Steve Traxler

Steve Traxler

Producer
Linda Trippe

Linda Trippe

Costumer
Kater Trippe

Kater Trippe

Production Assistant
Scott Troha

Scott Troha

Lead Person
Brian Ufberg

Brian Ufberg

1st Assistant Editor
Elizabeth Umstead

Elizabeth Umstead

Music Coordinator
Jim Van Dijk

Jim Van Dijk

A Camera Operator
Roy Vasich

Roy Vasich

Dailies Colorist
Franny Vega

Franny Vega

Costumer
Sebastian Vega

Sebastian Vega

Additional A Camera 1st Assistant
Justin Vernon

Justin Vernon

Song Performer
Greg Viglione

Greg Viglione

Driver
Eddie Virden

Eddie Virden

Additional Security
Matthew W Mungle

Matthew W Mungle

Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Audrey Wagner

Audrey Wagner

Stand-In
Stephanie Waldron

Stephanie Waldron

Key Greens
Caleb Wall

Caleb Wall

Production Assistant
John Waltrip

John Waltrip

Driver
Colin Warde

Colin Warde

Property Assistant
Thomas Watson

Thomas Watson

Grip
Hap Weaver

Hap Weaver

Assistant Greens
Everette Webber

Everette Webber

Digital Intermediate Editor
Fritz Weber

Fritz Weber

Grip
Pee Wee Piemonte

Pee Wee Piemonte

Stunt Coordinator
Bob Weinstein

Bob Weinstein

Executive Producer
Harvey Weinstein

Harvey Weinstein

Executive Producer
Dustin Welch

Dustin Welch

Song
John Wells

John Wells

Writer
Paul West

Paul West

Location Scout
Carla White

Carla White

Department Head Makeup
Greg Williams

Greg Williams

Stand-In
Bill Wilson

Bill Wilson

Set Security Coordinator
Bruce Winter

Bruce Winter

Song
Kevin Wisor

Kevin Wisor

Best Boy Electric
Cale Witter

Cale Witter

Carpenter
Stacey Witter

Stacey Witter

Construction Coordinator
Jeff Wohlgemuth

Jeff Wohlgemuth

Location Production Assistant
Mark Wojciechowski

Mark Wojciechowski

Grip
Nick Wollage

Nick Wollage

Score Recording Engineer
Denise Woodgerd

Denise Woodgerd

Dailies Producer
Darin Wooldridge

Darin Wooldridge

Home Video Consultant
Darrel Wyrick

Darrel Wyrick

Carpenter
Raven Zimmer

Raven Zimmer

Costumer