Closed Circuit - Film (Theatrical) (2013)

Filters
Sort by:
Raymond 'Rozza' Reader

Raymond 'Rozza' Reader

Head Chef
Matt Adams

Matt Adams

DI Sales Consultant
Jamie Adams

Jamie Adams

Additional Crowd Runner
James Adkin

James Adkin

Assets Manager
Martin Alderdice

Martin Alderdice

Action Vehicle Coordinator
john Allen

john Allen

Carpenter
Rebecca Alleway

Rebecca Alleway

Set Decorator
Kevin Amos

Kevin Amos

Robomoco Technician
David Amos

David Amos

Robomoco Technician
Laurence Anslow

Laurence Anslow

Assistant Engineer
David Appleby

David Appleby

Additional Grip
Trevor Atkin

Trevor Atkin

Unit Driver
Mike Austin

Mike Austin

Data Management
Ben Bagley

Ben Bagley

Additional Dressing Propman
Ben Bailey

Ben Bailey

Additional Assistant Location Manager
Alan Bailey

Alan Bailey

Prop Master
Daren Bailey

Daren Bailey

Marine Coordinator
Clint Bailey

Clint Bailey

Marine Crew
Chris Bain

Chris Bain

A First Assistant Camera
Thomas Barnes

Thomas Barnes

Location Assistant
Chris Barnet

Chris Barnet

Catering Assistant
Steven Barnett

Steven Barnett

Catering Manager
Tim Battersby

Tim Battersby

A First Assistant Camera
Ian Bee

Ian Bee

Carpenter
Jason Beffa

Jason Beffa

Second Assistant Editor
Jason Beffa

Jason Beffa

Editorial Trainee
Perry Bell

Perry Bell

Minibus Driver
Barry Bellotti

Barry Bellotti

Electrician
Nick Benson

Nick Benson

Marine Crew
Christine Bergren

Christine Bergren

Music Legal And Clearances
Mairi Bett

Mairi Bett

Line Producer
Andrew Betts

Andrew Betts

Carpenter
Tim Bevan

Tim Bevan

Producer
Kevin Biggs

Kevin Biggs

Painter
Graham Bishop

Graham Bishop

Production Buyer
Catherine Booton

Catherine Booton

Production Secretary
Chris Boyd

Chris Boyd

Production Assistant
Christopher Boyd

Christopher Boyd

Assistant
Matthew Branco

Matthew Branco

Rigger
Stephanie Brenner

Stephanie Brenner

Unit Nurse
Ashley Brinegar

Ashley Brinegar

Production Assistant
Rob Brookman

Rob Brookman

Carpenter
Mitchell Brown

Mitchell Brown

2nd Chef
Joseph Buckingham

Joseph Buckingham

Painter
Dan Budd

Dan Budd

1st Assistant Accountant
Julie Burnham

Julie Burnham

Unit Nurse
Tom Burton

Tom Burton

Props Standby Truck Driver
Billy Butler

Billy Butler

Modelling Artist
Liam Byrne

Liam Byrne

Armourer
Cathal Campbell

Cathal Campbell

Electrician
Alex Cantouris

Alex Cantouris

Additional Crowd Runner
Keith Carey

Keith Carey

Rigger
Theresa Carey

Theresa Carey

Hair & Make-up Artist
Joseph Carey

Joseph Carey

Rigger
Laurence Carter

Laurence Carter

Standby Rigger
Kelvin Carter

Kelvin Carter

Carpenter
Steven Casali

Steven Casali

Additional Video Playback Operator
John Casali

John Casali

Production Sound Mixer
John Casey

John Casey

Carpenter
Christopher Cavanagh

Christopher Cavanagh

Video Playback Operator
Maxime Chaix

Maxime Chaix

Compositor
Julian Chapman

Julian Chapman

Minibus Driver
Liza Chasin

Liza Chasin

Executive Producer
Nick Chopping

Nick Chopping

Stunt Performer
Wailoon Chung

Wailoon Chung

Electrician
Temple Clark

Temple Clark

Storyboard Artist
Paul Clark

Paul Clark

Senior Technician
Chris Clark

Chris Clark

Producer
Jim Clay

Jim Clay

Production Designer
Nick Clayton

Nick Clayton

Carpenter
Emma Clough

Emma Clough

Junior Draughts Person
Dean Codham

Dean Codham

Plasterer
Dave Collins

Dave Collins

Song Performer
Ansel Collins

Ansel Collins

Song Performer
Michael Connell

Michael Connell

Supervising Music Editor
Daniel Cox

Daniel Cox

Floor Runner
John Crowley

John Crowley

Director
Mark Crowley

Mark Crowley

Unit Driver
Jim Crowther

Jim Crowther

Key Grip
Michael Crusz

Michael Crusz

Data Management
Tom Cummings

Tom Cummings

Security Guard
Ray Cummings

Ray Cummings

Security Guard
Zarene Dallas

Zarene Dallas

Stunt Performer
Paul Davies

Paul Davies

Supervising Sound Editor
Richard Davis

Richard Davis

Video Playback Trainee
James Davis

James Davis

Special Effects Technician
Laura De Selincourt

Laura De Selincourt

Crowd Second Assistant Director
Tim Dean

Tim Dean

Libra Head Technician
Adam Dee

Adam Dee

Principal Costumer
Nick Del-Molino

Nick Del-Molino

Sound Mix Technician
Robert Denny

Robert Denny

Stagehand
Fiona DeSouza

Fiona DeSouza

1st Assistant Editor
Valeria Di Santo

Valeria Di Santo

Costume Maker
Gerson Di Santo

Gerson Di Santo

Costume Maker
Laura Dias

Laura Dias

Technical Director
Mark Dickinson

Mark Dickinson

Minibus Driver
Mark Dilliway

Mark Dilliway

Unit Driver
Dan Dolan

Dan Dolan

Scanning And Recording
Oz Dolphin

Oz Dolphin

Matchmove Artist
Chloe Dorigan

Chloe Dorigan

Assistant
Garry Drewett

Garry Drewett

Additional Dressing Propman
Paul Duff

Paul Duff

Chargehand Carpenter
Peter Duffy

Peter Duffy

Carpenter
Andrei Dumitru

Andrei Dumitru

Facilities Driver
Robert Duncan

Robert Duncan

Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard Dunning

Richard Dunning

Stagehand
Celine Durand-Watts

Celine Durand-Watts

Sound Assistant
Dave Early

Dave Early

Digital Environment Artist
Tim Easthill

Tim Easthill

Finance Director
Nick Edgley

Nick Edgley

Action Vehicle Driver
Laurence Edwards

Laurence Edwards

Crane Technician
Victoria Edwards

Victoria Edwards

Security Guard
Victoria Endacott

Victoria Endacott

Assistant
Rick English

Rick English

Stunt Performer
Paul Ensby

Paul Ensby

DI Colourist
Simon Essery

Simon Essery

Facilities Driver
Glyn Evans

Glyn Evans

Painter
Trevor Eve

Trevor Eve

Painter
Shelly Farrell

Shelly Farrell

Director of Photography
Eddie Farrell

Eddie Farrell

Carpenter
Kate Fasulo

Kate Fasulo

Production Supervisor
Federico Favaro

Federico Favaro

Character Rigging Artist
Eric Fellner

Eric Fellner

Producer
Sam Fisher

Sam Fisher

Standby Propman
David Fisher

David Fisher

Chargehand Standby Props
Dean Fisher

Dean Fisher

Chargehand Standby Propman
Olga Fitzroy

Olga Fitzroy

Assistant Engineer
James Fleming

James Fleming

Compositor
Robert Flint

Robert Flint

Stagehand
Tamsin Flower

Tamsin Flower

Costume Dailies
Tom Forsyth

Tom Forsyth

Security Head Of Department
David Foster

David Foster

Music Preparation
Ian Franklin

Ian Franklin

Rigging Gaffer
Sarah Franzl

Sarah Franzl

Stunt Performer
Rebecca Fraser

Rebecca Fraser

Stand-In
Sandra Frieze

Sandra Frieze

Dialect Coach
Eamon Fullen

Eamon Fullen

Marine Crew
Seamus Gallagher

Seamus Gallagher

Rigger
Bruce Gallup

Bruce Gallup

Supervising Painter
Michael Geogious

Michael Geogious

Security Guard
Lenny George

Lenny George

Facilities Driver
Natalia Georgiadou

Natalia Georgiadou

Wardrobe Consultant
Brendan Gillespie

Brendan Gillespie

Carpenter
Max Glickman

Max Glickman

B First Assistant Camera
David Glossop

David Glossop

Standby Rigger
Martin Goddard

Martin Goddard

Rigger
Adriano Goldman

Adriano Goldman

Director of Photography
Julien Goldsbrough

Julien Goldsbrough

Compositor
Cleo Gould

Cleo Gould

Orchestra Leader
Amelia Granger

Amelia Granger

Executive Producer
Paul Grant

Paul Grant

Unit Driver
Laura Grant

Laura Grant

Graphic Artist
Jon Gray

Jon Gray

Head Of Production Dailies
Matt Gray

Matt Gray

Art Director
Peter Gray

Peter Gray

Assistant Location Manager
Lee Green

Lee Green

Minibus Driver
Jim Greenhorn

Jim Greenhorn

Production Sound Mixer
Brian Greenway

Brian Greenway

B First Assistant Camera
James Grogan

James Grogan

Stunt Performer
Andy Grogan

Andy Grogan

Production Buyer
Darren Grosch

Darren Grosch

Electrician
Rob Grundy

Rob Grundy

Armourer
Danny Gulliver

Danny Gulliver

Unit Location Manager
Ben Guthrie

Ben Guthrie

On-Set Data Wrangler
David Haberfield

David Haberfield

Supervising Painter
Peter Hallam

Peter Hallam

Property Master
Robert Hamilton

Robert Hamilton

Video Playback Operator
Tarn Harper

Tarn Harper

Post-Production Accountant
Sasha Harris

Sasha Harris

Unit Production Manager
Andrew Harvey

Andrew Harvey

Restoration
Will Hawkes

Will Hawkes

Restoration
Jo Hawthorne

Jo Hawthorne

Construction Manager
Seamus Hawthorne

Seamus Hawthorne

Construction Coordinator
John Haynes

John Haynes

Painter
Eddie Heathcote

Eddie Heathcote

Unit Driver
Tom Heaven

Tom Heaven

3rd Assistant Director
Terence Heggarty

Terence Heggarty

Standby Painter
Rob Hempenstall

Rob Hempenstall

Transport Captain
Nigel Henderson

Nigel Henderson

Plasterer
Tahira Herold

Tahira Herold

Hair & Make-up Artist
Rob Herring

Rob Herring

Quad Elite Tracking Vehicle Technician
Richard Hewitt

Richard Hewitt

Line Producer
Gavin Hewson

Gavin Hewson

Construction Medic
Rob Hill

Rob Hill

Graphic Artist
Ricky Hill

Ricky Hill

Additional Electrician
Max Hilliard

Max Hilliard

Sound Mix Assistant
David Hindle

David Hindle

Supervising Art Director
George Hobbs

George Hobbs

Construction Rigger
Lynsey Hodierne

Lynsey Hodierne

Construction Medic
Ashley Holberry

Ashley Holberry

Production Runner
Mark Holt

Mark Holt

Special Effects Supervisor
Karen Holt

Karen Holt

Special Effects Assistant
David Holt

David Holt

Senior Technician
Clare Holton

Clare Holton

Assistant Set Decorator
Brady Hood

Brady Hood

Set Production Assistant
Kenneth Hopkins

Kenneth Hopkins

Painter
Tom Hornsby

Tom Hornsby

Costume Dailies
Adam Horton

Adam Horton

Stunt Performer
Lee Hosken

Lee Hosken

Standby Carpenter
Jonathan Houston

Jonathan Houston

Production Coordinator
Stuart Howell

Stuart Howell

A Camera Operator
William Howell

William Howell

Location Trainee
Tobin Hughes

Tobin Hughes

Unit Manager
Lee Hunt

Lee Hunt

Rigger
Kate Hunter

Kate Hunter

Assistant Art Director
Mick Hurrell

Mick Hurrell

Health And Safety Advisor
Nile Hylton

Nile Hylton

Technical Director
Lee Isgar

Lee Isgar

Unit Driver
Andy J Smart

Andy J Smart

Stunt Performer
Laura Jackson

Laura Jackson

Additional Crowd Runnner
Lorraine Johnson

Lorraine Johnson

Scanning And Recording
Martin Jones

Martin Jones

Minibus Driver
Joshua Jones

Joshua Jones

Standby Carpenter
Marek Kalawski

Marek Kalawski

Facilities Captain
George Kapetanios

George Kapetanios

Unit Driver
Pat Karam

Pat Karam

Location Manager
Robert Karlsson

Robert Karlsson

Dolby Consultant
Charlotte Keating

Charlotte Keating

Assistant Production Coordinator
Jason Kedgley

Jason Kedgley

Title Design
Brian Kelly

Brian Kelly

Unit Driver
Conor Kennedy

Conor Kennedy

2nd Apprentice Painter
Peter Kersey

Peter Kersey

Senior Technician
Giles Keyte

Giles Keyte

Still Photographer
Rachel King

Rachel King

Construction Nurse
Ryan King

Ryan King

Central Loader
Steven Knight

Steven Knight

Screenplay
Nick Kray

Nick Kray

ADR Mixer
Vidya Kridshnamurthy

Vidya Kridshnamurthy

Costume Dailies
Robert L Davis

Robert L Davis

Facilities Driver
Richard Lampard

Richard Lampard

Scanning And Recording
Terry Law

Terry Law

Carpenter
William Lawlor

William Lawlor

Carpenter
Sarah Lawson

Sarah Lawson

Set Production Assistant
Jaime Leonard

Jaime Leonard

DI Editor
Hannah Lewis

Hannah Lewis

Visual Effects Coordinator
Joseph Linfield

Joseph Linfield

Additional Dressing Propman
Russell Lloyd

Russell Lloyd

Technical Director
Andrew Long

Andrew Long

Gaffer
Begoña Lopez

Begoña Lopez

DI Producer
Steven Lowen

Steven Lowen

Stagehand
Arnot Lowes

Arnot Lowes

Stagehand
Craig Luck

Craig Luck

Stand-In
Rachel Lydiate

Rachel Lydiate

Facilities Driver
Ann Lynch

Ann Lynch

Post-Production Supervisor
Marianne Lytton

Marianne Lytton

Unit Nurse
Emma MacDevitt

Emma MacDevitt

Standby Art Director
Alan Macfeely

Alan Macfeely

Sound Maintenance
Jay Maidment

Jay Maidment

Unit & Special Stills Photographer
Graham Maine

Graham Maine

Camera Truck Driver
Grehan Malachy

Grehan Malachy

Carpenter
Ben Maloney

Ben Maloney

Head Of Security
John Maloney

John Maloney

Head Of Security
Catherine Manners

Catherine Manners

Score Coordinator
Andrew Mannion

Andrew Mannion

Second Assistant Director
Antonio Marra

Antonio Marra

Pipeline Support
Vlad Martins Cristovao

Vlad Martins Cristovao

DIT
Dominic Masters

Dominic Masters

Supervising Art Director
David Maund

David Maund

Key Grip
James May

James May

Additional Standby Rigger
James May

James May

Generator Truck Driver
Mark McCarron

Mark McCarron

Facilities Driver
Anthony McCreary

Anthony McCreary

Plasterer
John McCrudden

John McCrudden

Facilities Driver
Barrie McCulloch

Barrie McCulloch

First Assistant Director
Katie McCulloch

Katie McCulloch

Data Management
Liam McGill

Liam McGill

Gaffer
Robert McGovern

Robert McGovern

Construction Run-around
Gemma Mclachlan

Gemma Mclachlan

Accounts Assistant
Neil McMahon

Neil McMahon

Chef
Dave McMillan

Dave McMillan

Boom Operator
Robert McMillan

Robert McMillan

Carpenter
Kieron McNamara

Kieron McNamara

Dressing Props
Kate Medland

Kate Medland

Make-Up Trainee
Gavin Mehrtens

Gavin Mehrtens

Assistant
Andy Merchant

Andy Merchant

Stunt Performer
Julie Merritt

Julie Merritt

Costume Dailies
Kim Miles

Kim Miles

Chargehand Dressing Propman
John Miles

John Miles

Production Accountant
Lee Millham

Lee Millham

Stunt Performer
Sian Milne

Sian Milne

Stunt Performer
Gareth Milne

Gareth Milne

Stunt Coordinator
Tom Mitchell

Tom Mitchell

Scanning And Recording
Dickon Mitchell

Dickon Mitchell

Workshop Supervisor
Stephen Mitchell

Stephen Mitchell

Concept Artist
Iain Morgan

Iain Morgan

ADR Supervisor
Will Morris

Will Morris

A Second Assistant Camera
Josh Morris

Josh Morris

Camera Trainee
Brian Morris

Brian Morris

Painter
Guy Mount

Guy Mount

Art Department Assistant
Chris Murphy

Chris Murphy

Boom Operator
Lee Murphy

Lee Murphy

Marine Crew
Mark N Hopkins

Mark N Hopkins

Second Assistant Director
Darren Nelson

Darren Nelson

Security Guard
Olivia Newhouse

Olivia Newhouse

Assistant
Stephanie Nicolle

Stephanie Nicolle

Assistant Buyer
Jason Nightingale

Jason Nightingale

Location Assistant
Ian Norgate

Ian Norgate

Rigger
Chuck Norman

Chuck Norman

Music Programmer
Barry O'Brien

Barry O'Brien

Carpenter
Joe O'Connor

Joe O'Connor

2nd Apprentice Carpenter
John O'Connor

John O'Connor

Construction Manager
Mike O'Neill

Mike O'Neill

Technical Director
Bernard O'Reilly

Bernard O'Reilly

Sound Effects Editor
Lawrence Ogunfidodo

Lawrence Ogunfidodo

Unit Driver
Laurence Ogunfidodo

Laurence Ogunfidodo

Unit Driver
Dan Osborne

Dan Osborne

Armourer
Tim Owen

Tim Owen

Executive Producer
Lance Palmer

Lance Palmer

Marine Crew
Sylvia Parker

Sylvia Parker

Script Supervisor
Keith Partridge

Keith Partridge

Foley Recordist
Russell Pawson

Russell Pawson

Visual Effects Editor
Malcolm Pearce

Malcolm Pearce

On-Set Health And Safety
Peter Pedrero

Peter Pedrero

Stunt Performer
Michael Pelham

Michael Pelham

Painter
Secret Pete

Secret Pete

Minibus Driver
Daniel Phillips

Daniel Phillips

Make-up & Hair Designer
Steve Pike

Steve Pike

Facilities Driver
Luan Placks

Luan Placks

Assistant Costume Designer
Katherine Pomfret

Katherine Pomfret

Assistant
Steven Ponkins

Steven Ponkins

Plasterer
Tom Pook

Tom Pook

Base Runner
Sam Popat

Sam Popat

Action Vehicle Driver
Michael Povey

Michael Povey

Chargehand Prop Hand
Sally Powell

Sally Powell

Unit Nurse
Greg Powell

Greg Powell

Stunt Coordinator
Tilly Powell

Tilly Powell

Stunt Performer
George Powell

George Powell

Crane Technician
Brendan Power

Brendan Power

Painter
Tack R Baldwin

Tack R Baldwin

High Level Safety Rigger
Darren Rae

Darren Rae

Supervising Colourist
Charlie Ramsay

Charlie Ramsay

Stunt Performer
Mike Rawlings

Mike Rawlings

Dressing Props
Charles Reed

Charles Reed

Crowd Second Assistant Director
Cody Relf

Cody Relf

Stagehand
Jason Rickford

Jason Rickford

Catering Assistant
Dominic Ridley

Dominic Ridley

On-Set Data Wrangler
Simon Robilliard

Simon Robilliard

Supervising Carpenter
Quinn Robinson

Quinn Robinson

Standby Art Director
Doug Robson

Doug Robson

Stunt Performer
Doug Robson

Doug Robson

Stunt Performer
Kevin Rocklin

Kevin Rocklin

Grip Truck Driver
Gary Romaine

Gary Romaine

Additional Grip
Trevor Roscoe

Trevor Roscoe

Facilities Driver
Maiya Rose

Maiya Rose

Camera Trainee
Ben Rothwell

Ben Rothwell

Armourer
Charlotte Rutherford

Charlotte Rutherford

Production Runner
Donald Sabourin

Donald Sabourin

Production Manager
Neil Samels

Neil Samels

Head Chef
James Sams

James Sams

Trainee Grip
John Savage

John Savage

Senior Technician
George Schembri

George Schembri

Catering Assistant
Nancy Scott

Nancy Scott

Construction Buyer
Alice Searby

Alice Searby

Casting Associate Producer
Charlotte Sewell

Charlotte Sewell

Costume Supervisor
Ronnie Shane

Ronnie Shane

Best Boy
Michael Shannahan

Michael Shannahan

Plasterer
Simon Sheppard

Simon Sheppard

Painter
Olga Sherlygina

Olga Sherlygina

Art Department Assistant
Steven Sibley

Steven Sibley

Painter
Jack Sidey

Jack Sidey

Production Coordinator
Cassandra Sigsgaard

Cassandra Sigsgaard

Clearances & Product Placement Coordinator
Natalie Silver

Natalie Silver

Scanning And Recording
Edward Simmons

Edward Simmons

Assistant
Mark Sindall

Mark Sindall

Additional Dressing Propman
Hilary Skewes

Hilary Skewes

Musicians' Contractor
Kevin Skinner

Kevin Skinner

Rigger
Elizabeth Small

Elizabeth Small

Assistant Production Coordinator
Paul Smith

Paul Smith

Carpenter
Jacob Smith

Jacob Smith

Production Runner
Jonathan Smith

Jonathan Smith

Grip Trainee
Caroline Smith

Caroline Smith

Set Decorator
Laurence Smith

Laurence Smith

Compositor
Barnaby Smyth

Barnaby Smyth

Foley Supervisor
Molly Sole

Molly Sole

Draughts Person
Darren Sowerby

Darren Sowerby

Carpenter
Lee Stachini

Lee Stachini

Stagehand
Deryn Stafford

Deryn Stafford

Production Coordinator
Vaughn Stein

Vaughn Stein

Crowd Third Assistant Director
Lee Stevens

Lee Stevens

Carpenter
Andrew Stirk

Andrew Stirk

Rerecording Mixer
Mike Stone

Mike Stone

Marine Crew
Colin Strachan

Colin Strachan

Dolly Grip
Peter Strachan

Peter Strachan

Unit Driver
Iain Struthers

Iain Struthers

B Camera Operator
Peter Suffes

Peter Suffes

Carpenter
Simon Surtees

Simon Surtees

A Second Assistant Camera
Alice Sutton

Alice Sutton

Assistant Art Director
Jonathan Sykes

Jonathan Sykes

Data Management
Sven Taits

Sven Taits

Rerecording Mixer
Joby Talbot

Joby Talbot

Music Arranger And Conductor
Edward Taroghion

Edward Taroghion

Accounts Assistant
Victoria Taylor

Victoria Taylor

Costume Standbys
Roy Taylor

Roy Taylor

Stunt Performer
Mark Taylor

Mark Taylor

Texture Paint Artist
David Taylor

David Taylor

Unit Manager
Rocky Taylor

Rocky Taylor

Stunt Performer
Karl Thomas

Karl Thomas

Additional Electrician
David Thompson

David Thompson

Painter
Dom Thomson

Dom Thomson

Visual Effects Editor
Emily Thomson

Emily Thomson

Costume Standby
Billy Thornhill

Billy Thornhill

Practical Electrician
Simon Thorpe

Simon Thorpe

B Camera Grip
Christopher Tooth

Christopher Tooth

Graphic Artist
Sara Trezzi

Sara Trezzi

Visual Effects Producer
Gary Twine

Gary Twine

Dressing Propman
Phoebe Vale Markham

Phoebe Vale Markham

Floor Runner
Dirk Van Dooren

Dirk Van Dooren

Title Design
Louise Van Hamme

Louise Van Hamme

Second Assistant Accountant
Tony Van Silva

Tony Van Silva

Stunt Performer
Tom Wade

Tom Wade

B Second Assistant Camera
Peter Walczak

Peter Walczak

Facilities Captain
Tom Walker

Tom Walker

Standby Carpenter
Sam Walker

Sam Walker

Additional Dressing Propman
Natalie Ward

Natalie Ward

Costume Designer
Mike Webb

Mike Webb

Stagehand
Fiona Weir

Fiona Weir

Casting
Martin Welland

Martin Welland

Electrician
David Weller

David Weller

Rigger
Jason Wells

Jason Wells

Additional Electrician
Elizabeth West

Elizabeth West

Script Supervisor
William West

William West

Carpenter
Ryan White

Ryan White

Painter
Stephanie Whitehead

Stephanie Whitehead

Additional Crowd Runner
Paul Whitelock

Paul Whitelock

Painter
Dan Whitty

Dan Whitty

Supervising Location Manager
Carl Wildeman

Carl Wildeman

Painter
Victoria Williams

Victoria Williams

Music Legal And Clearances
Alan Williams

Alan Williams

Rigger Chargehand
Matt Williams

Matt Williams

Marine Crew
Ben Wilson

Ben Wilson

Additional Electrician
Mark Wilson

Mark Wilson

CG Supervisor
Daniel Winch

Daniel Winch

First Assistant Director
Robert Wishart

Robert Wishart

Chargehand Carpenter
Paul Wolstencroft

Paul Wolstencroft

Stagehand
Jenny Wood

Jenny Wood

Trainee Script Supervisor
David Woods

David Woods

Senior Technician
Michael Woolfson

Michael Woolfson

Additional Standby Propman
David Wootton

David Wootton

Costume Dailies
Michelle Wright

Michelle Wright

Executive In Charge Of Production
Sarah-Jane Wright

Sarah-Jane Wright

Production Executive
Zhe Wu

Zhe Wu

Assistant Sound Editor
Mark Wyllie

Mark Wyllie

Recording And Mix Engineer
Ben Wynn

Ben Wynn

Additional Music Programmer
Esme Young

Esme Young

Costume Maker
Lucia Zucchetti

Lucia Zucchetti

Editor