Fading Gigolo - Film (Theatrical) (2013)

Filters
Sort by:
Robert 'Pee Wee' Hill

Robert 'Pee Wee' Hill

Song Performer
Troy 'Trombone Shorty' Andrews

Troy 'Trombone Shorty' Andrews

Song Performer
C A  Liman

C A Liman

Song
Tod A Maitland

Tod A Maitland

Production Sound Mixer
Glenn Allen

Glenn Allen

VFX Producer
Justo Almario

Justo Almario

Woodwinds/Additional Music
Gene Ammons

Gene Ammons

Song
Doug Anderson

Doug Anderson

Charge Scenic
Jeanne Applegate

Jeanne Applegate

Post-Production Assistant
Santiago Astacio

Santiago Astacio

Parking Production PA
Nikolay Astashkin

Nikolay Astashkin

Driver
Adam Atenasio

Adam Atenasio

Location Scout
Schuyler Ayer

Schuyler Ayer

Walkie PA
Jodi Baldwin

Jodi Baldwin

Wardrobe Supervisor
Jeremy Balon

Jeremy Balon

Property Master
Andrea Barns

Andrea Barns

Parking Production PA
Jesse Baxter

Jesse Baxter

Stand-In
Bob Becchio

Bob Becchio

1st Assistant Camera
Brandon Beck

Brandon Beck

Office Production Assistant
Pablo Beltran Ruiz

Pablo Beltran Ruiz

Song
M'Barka Ben Taleb

M'Barka Ben Taleb

Song Performer
Alan Bennett

Alan Bennett

Parking Production PA
Adrien Blanc

Adrien Blanc

On Set Dresser
Dave Blazina

Dave Blazina

Second Assistant Director
Alice Bloch Robin

Alice Bloch Robin

Assistant
Bill Block

Bill Block

Producer
Dana Bloder

Dana Bloder

Post Facility Operations
Sheila Bock

Sheila Bock

Set Decorator
Billy Bokum

Billy Bokum

Driver
Naomi Bombardi-Wilson

Naomi Bombardi-Wilson

Assistant Production Coordinator
Vincent Bonomolo

Vincent Bonomolo

Set Dresser
Cameron Bossert

Cameron Bossert

Assistant
Janice Brabaw

Janice Brabaw

Payroll Accountant
Cecilia Brady

Cecilia Brady

Travel Services
Brandon Brocker

Brandon Brocker

Additional Production Assistant
Jake Brown

Jake Brown

DGA Trainee
George Bruno

George Bruno

Parking Production PA
John Brush

John Brush

Key Grip Construction
Isaac Bruton

Isaac Bruton

Parking Production PA
Bobby Buckman

Bobby Buckman

Driver
George Bunce

George Bunce

DI Editor
Jerald Burney

Jerald Burney

Parking Production PA
Michael C Maronna

Michael C Maronna

Best Boy
Maurice Cabrera

Maurice Cabrera

Parking Coordinator
Karen Cahill

Karen Cahill

Production Accounting Service
Rod Calarco

Rod Calarco

Steadicam Operator
Colleen Callaghan

Colleen Callaghan

Hair Department Head
Paul Capuano

Paul Capuano

Dolby Sound Consultant
Chris Carlisle

Chris Carlisle

Song Performer
L Carmi

L Carmi

Song
Tom Cassel

Tom Cassel

Post Production Technical Assistance
Salvatore Castelli

Salvatore Castelli

Grip
Nancy Castro

Nancy Castro

Stand-In
Jared Cauliffe

Jared Cauliffe

Background PA
Daniel Charles Hoffman

Daniel Charles Hoffman

1st Assistant Editor
Don Ciana

Don Ciana

Laboratory Color Timer
Giosi Cincotti

Giosi Cincotti

Additional Musical Arranger
Rob Clifford

Rob Clifford

Office Production Assistant
Jack Coffen

Jack Coffen

Gaffer
Fred Cohen

Fred Cohen

Shop Electric
Lester Cohen

Lester Cohen

Production Designer
Christie Colliopoulos

Christie Colliopoulos

Production Supervisor
Bradley Combs

Bradley Combs

Chef/Owner
Carol Commissiong

Carol Commissiong

Stand-In
Vivian Connolly

Vivian Connolly

Visual Effects Producer
Luis Conte

Luis Conte

Percussion
Rocco Curatolo

Rocco Curatolo

Driver
John D'Aquino

John D'Aquino

EPK Audio Mixer
Nate Davis

Nate Davis

DI Scanning/DRS
Vincenzo De  Crescenzo

Vincenzo De Crescenzo

Song
M Dean Egan

M Dean Egan

Camera Loader
James Debbs

James Debbs

Post-Production Supervisor
P Delance

P Delance

Song
Luis Demetrio Traconis Molina

Luis Demetrio Traconis Molina

Song
Joel Derouin

Joel Derouin

Violin
Eran Dinour

Eran Dinour

VFX Supervisor
Jacq Donegan

Jacq Donegan

Production Coordinator
Karen E Etcoff

Karen E Etcoff

Extras Casting
Rebecca Edmonston

Rebecca Edmonston

Key Set Costumer
Michael Eichner

Michael Eichner

Grip Construction
Mary Ellen Porto

Mary Ellen Porto

Dialogue Editor
Elizabeth Englander

Elizabeth Englander

Additional Production Assistant
Camila Fava Del Piano

Camila Fava Del Piano

Translation Services
Milly Fearon

Milly Fearon

Additional Props
Scott Ferguson

Scott Ferguson

Unit Production Manager
Estefania Fernandez

Estefania Fernandez

Production Secretary
Dann Fink

Dann Fink

ADR Voice Casting
John Finn

John Finn

Production Accounting Service
Bilal Flynn

Bilal Flynn

Parking Production PA
Brian Flynn

Brian Flynn

Electrician
Megan Foerster

Megan Foerster

Assistant Location Manager
Sarah Frank

Sarah Frank

Art Director
Scott Frankfurt

Scott Frankfurt

Music Recorder
Robert Frazen

Robert Frazen

Additional Editor
Richard Friedlander

Richard Friedlander

VFX Producer
Elissa Friedman

Elissa Friedman

Production Executive
Dan Frommer

Dan Frommer

Set Medic
Eduardo Garabal

Eduardo Garabal

Foreman Set Dresser
Maximo Garcia

Maximo Garcia

Parking Production PA
Rebecca Garland

Rebecca Garland

Production Accountant
Roberto Gigli

Roberto Gigli

Song
Norman Gimbel

Norman Gimbel

Song
Valerie Gladstone

Valerie Gladstone

Key Hair Stylist
Vanessa Grbic

Vanessa Grbic

Additional Production Assistant
Orit Greenberg

Orit Greenberg

Location Scout
Heather Gross

Heather Gross

Sound FX Editor
Don Gundacker

Don Gundacker

Driver
Davis Hall

Davis Hall

Stand-In
Jimmy Hang

Jimmy Hang

Stage Manager
Paul Hanson

Paul Hanson

Producer
Lorenz Hart

Lorenz Hart

Song
Michael Hausman

Michael Hausman

First Assistant Director
P Havet

P Havet

Song
Gavin Hecker

Gavin Hecker

Foley Mixer
Joel Herron

Joel Herron

Song
Charles Herzfeld

Charles Herzfeld

Post Facility Supervisor
Eddie Heywood

Eddie Heywood

Song
Michiko Hill

Michiko Hill

Song Performer
Kevin Hindley

Kevin Hindley

Script Clearance Research
Chris Hoffman

Chris Hoffman

Office Production Assistant
Andrew Holliday

Andrew Holliday

Base Camp Generator Operator
Larry Hollins

Larry Hollins

Parking Production PA
Takina Holloman

Takina Holloman

1st Assistant Accountant
Eric Horwitz

Eric Horwitz

DI Engineer
Jonathan Huggins

Jonathan Huggins

Leadman
Millree Hughes

Millree Hughes

Camera Scenic
Harold Hulcome

Harold Hulcome

Parking Production PA
Erika Ingrid Lilienthal

Erika Ingrid Lilienthal

Assistant Costume Designer
Frank Intorcia

Frank Intorcia

EPK Audio Mixer
Lucas Isabella

Lucas Isabella

Additional 1st Team PA
John J. Tozzi

John J. Tozzi

Driver
Sam Jacobs

Sam Jacobs

Additional Production Assistant
Bobby Johanson

Bobby Johanson

ADR Mixer
Michelle Johnson

Michelle Johnson

Hair
Ian Kadis

Ian Kadis

Additional Accounting Clerk
Benjamin Kaiser

Benjamin Kaiser

Caterer
Keith Kalohelani

Keith Kalohelani

Driver
Jimmy Kelly

Jimmy Kelly

Driver
Douglas Kennedy

Douglas Kennedy

Rigging Key Grip
Russell Kenner

Russell Kenner

Set Tutor
Tiffany Kirkland

Tiffany Kirkland

Assistant Craft Service
Madeline Kossman

Madeline Kossman

Construction PA
Ronnie Kupferwasser

Ronnie Kupferwasser

Location Manager
Abraham Laboriel

Abraham Laboriel

Music/Additional Music
Abe Laboriel Jr.

Abe Laboriel Jr.

Classical Guitar And Bass
Alacran LastName

Alacran LastName

Song Performer
Dalida LastName

Dalida LastName

Song Performer
Nicki Ledermann

Nicki Ledermann

Make Up Department Head
Christi Leftwich

Christi Leftwich

DI Assistant
Anton Lessine

Anton Lessine

Executive Producer
Dan Levy

Dan Levy

Set PA
Jeffrey Levy-Hinte

Jeffrey Levy-Hinte

Producer
Skip Lievsay

Skip Lievsay

Supervising Sound Editor/Rerecording Mixer
Victor Littlejohn

Victor Littlejohn

Additional Set Dresser
Roberto Lopez

Roberto Lopez

Stunt Double
Jordan Lovelace

Jordan Lovelace

Scenic Artist
Kyle Lutz

Kyle Lutz

Generator Operator
Brian Lynch

Brian Lynch

Scenic Artist
Jamie Lynn Weisman

Jamie Lynn Weisman

Stand-In
Zachary Mandell

Zachary Mandell

Assistant Craft Service
Stephen Maneri

Stephen Maneri

Dallies Project Manager
Stefano Marcelli

Stefano Marcelli

Song
Steven Marfe

Steven Marfe

Additional Electric
Silvio Marfe

Silvio Marfe

Additional Electric
Keith Marlin

Keith Marlin

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
Dean Martin

Dean Martin

Song Performer
Mari Martinez

Mari Martinez

Location Coordinator
Ivan Martinovic

Ivan Martinovic

Casting Associate
Ivan Martinovic

Ivan Martinovic

Casting Assistant
Greg Mathieson

Greg Mathieson

Piano
Bill Maxwell

Bill Maxwell

Music/Drums/Additional Music
Frank Mayr

Frank Mayr

Driver
Tony McGowan

Tony McGowan

Best Boy Grip
Michael Mergen

Michael Mergen

Unit PA
Vance Miller

Vance Miller

Digital Artist
Morgan Miller

Morgan Miller

DRS
Domenico Modugno

Domenico Modugno

Song
Adam Moore

Adam Moore

Dallies Colorist
Justin Morris

Justin Morris

Production Accounting Service
Ricky Moson

Ricky Moson

Property Assistant
Eric Moynier

Eric Moynier

Camera Operator
Susan Muir

Susan Muir

Completion Guaranty
Katie Needle

Katie Needle

Additional Location PA
Tim Newman

Tim Newman

EPK Cinematographer
James Nichols

James Nichols

Dolby Sound Consultant
Yunsik Noh

Yunsik Noh

Digital Compositor
Ewa Noskowicz

Ewa Noskowicz

Set Costumer
Stacie O'Bierne

Stacie O'Bierne

Production Insurance
Nicholas P Trama Jr.

Nicholas P Trama Jr.

Best Boy Grip Construction
Simona Paggi

Simona Paggi

Editor
Victor Paguia

Victor Paguia

Stunt Coordinator
Mike Papa

Mike Papa

Driver
Vanessa Paradis

Vanessa Paradis

Song Performer
Jay Peck

Jay Peck

Foley Artist
Ron Petagna

Ron Petagna

Construction Coordinator
Bernice Petkere

Bernice Petkere

Song Performer
Max Pham

Max Pham

Electrician
Thomas Place

Thomas Place

Stunt Double
Brent Poleski

Brent Poleski

Key Grip
Mike Poleski

Mike Poleski

Grip
Marco Pontecorvo

Marco Pontecorvo

Director of Photography
Greg Radcliffe

Greg Radcliffe

Digital Artist
Aaron Raff

Aaron Raff

Visual Effects Supervisor/Digital Artist
Eldo Ray Estes

Eldo Ray Estes

Makeup
T. Ray Treece

T. Ray Treece

Video Assist Operator
Maggie Rempe

Maggie Rempe

Additional Production Assistant
Kim Rideout

Kim Rideout

Production Assistant
David Risole

David Risole

DRS
Anthony Risole

Anthony Risole

DRS
Chris Robertson

Chris Robertson

Music Supervisor
Julie Robinson

Julie Robinson

Script Supervisor
Richard Rodgers

Richard Rodgers

Song
Yancy Rodriguez

Yancy Rodriguez

Grip
Richie Roefaro

Richie Roefaro

DI Assistant
Ryan Rolandelli

Ryan Rolandelli

DI Assistant
Patrick Rossi

Patrick Rossi

DI Scanning
Joseph S. Patire

Joseph S. Patire

Key Carpenter
Hameen S. Rasullah

Hameen S. Rasullah

Key Parking Assistant
Morgan Sabia

Morgan Sabia

Set Dresser
Cassandra Saulter

Cassandra Saulter

Make Up Key
Scot Scalise

Scot Scalise

Additional 1st Assistant Editor
Dana Schechter

Dana Schechter

Title Designer
Bill Schnee

Bill Schnee

Music Recorder
Isaac Schoenfeld

Isaac Schoenfeld

Consultant
Jeff Schwartz

Jeff Schwartz

EPK Cinematograhoer
Shari Schwartz Johanson

Shari Schwartz Johanson

Music Editor
Mike Scott

Mike Scott

Boom Operator
Sasha Shapiro

Sasha Shapiro

Executive Producer
Garry Sharman Jr.

Garry Sharman Jr.

Driver
Kit Sheridan

Kit Sheridan

Art Department Production Assistant
Frank Sinatra

Frank Sinatra

Song
Carson Smith

Carson Smith

1st Team PA
Wyatt Sprague

Wyatt Sprague

Foley Editor
Tony Stevens

Tony Stevens

Stand-In
Corey Stewart

Corey Stewart

DI Engineer
Tim Stipan

Tim Stipan

DI Colorist
Kirsten Stoffa

Kirsten Stoffa

Edit Room Assistant
Jorge Subveri

Jorge Subveri

Parking Production PA
Gregg Swiatlowski

Gregg Swiatlowski

Dialogue Editor
Christopher T Keenan

Christopher T Keenan

Best Boy Grip
Marianne Tatum

Marianne Tatum

Stand-In
Tyrone Taylor

Tyrone Taylor

Parking Production PA
Vincent Taylor

Vincent Taylor

Parking Production PA
Todd Thaler

Todd Thaler

Casting Director
Todd Thaler

Todd Thaler

Casting Director
Mollie Thompson Laurienzo

Mollie Thompson Laurienzo

Art Department Coordinator
Joanna Tillman

Joanna Tillman

Assistant Property Master
Dan Tresca

Dan Tresca

Assistant Location Manager
Bill Tripician

Bill Tripician

Extras Casting Assistant
John Turturro

John Turturro

Screenplay
Paul Urmson

Paul Urmson

Additional Rerecording Mixer
Kevin Vale

Kevin Vale

DI Producer
Andres Valenzuela Tyson

Andres Valenzuela Tyson

Caterer
Gary Valovich

Gary Valovich

Driver
Antonio Vian

Antonio Vian

Song
Vanessa Viera

Vanessa Viera

2nd Camera Assistant
Axuan Vrolijk

Axuan Vrolijk

Location Assistant
Bart Walker

Bart Walker

Executive Producer
Patrick Walsh

Patrick Walsh

Driver
Tommy Walsh

Tommy Walsh

Transportation Co-Captain
Pee Wee Hill

Pee Wee Hill

Music Recorder
Herb Weitz

Herb Weitz

Judaic Advisor
JoJo Whilden

JoJo Whilden

Still Photographer
Steve Whitt

Steve Whitt

Driver
Bryan Wieczezak

Bryan Wieczezak

Additional Grip Construction
Ethan Wilhelm

Ethan Wilhelm

Dolly Grip
Danielle Wilson

Danielle Wilson

Key Craft Service
Bruce Winant

Bruce Winant

ADR Voice Casting
Scott Winston

Scott Winston

Digital Artist
Jack Wolf

Jack Wolf

Song
Kevin Wood

Kevin Wood

Transportation Captain
Jerry Yuen

Jerry Yuen

Utility Sound
Donna Zakowska

Donna Zakowska

Costume Designer
Lawrence Zipf

Lawrence Zipf

Assistant Sound Editor
Harriet Zucker

Harriet Zucker

Assistant Set Decorator