Hansel and Gretel: Witch Hunters - Film (Theatrical) (2013)

Filters
Sort by:
Erick 'Emo' Montano

Erick 'Emo' Montano

Depth Atist
Farzad 'Fuzz' Namdjoo

Farzad 'Fuzz' Namdjoo

Senior Depth Artist
Wolfgang 'Wuff' Hutter

Wolfgang 'Wuff' Hutter

Transportation
Robert (Bob) John Foster

Robert (Bob) John Foster

Song
Jason A Jenkins

Jason A Jenkins

Roto Artist
Erika A McKee

Erika A McKee

Visual Effects Producer
Christopher A Sutton

Christopher A Sutton

Roto Lead
Scott Aaron Silver

Scott Aaron Silver

Visual Effects Coordinator
Emily Abel

Emily Abel

Production Assistant
Milton Adamou

Milton Adamou

Stereoscopic Post Supervisor
Steve Alegria

Steve Alegria

Roto Artist
Stuart Allen

Stuart Allen

Pre-Visualization Artist
Yoav Allon

Yoav Allon

Roto Artist
Animal Alpha

Animal Alpha

Song Performer
Christine Alpuerto Ritter

Christine Alpuerto Ritter

Stunts
Timo Andert

Timo Andert

Digital Imaging Technicians
Samuel Andert

Samuel Andert

Digital Imaging Technicians
Dwight Angelito

Dwight Angelito

Depth Atist
Jonathan Angelo

Jonathan Angelo

Pipeline Developer
Jeanette Apel

Jeanette Apel

Cutter
David Appleby

David Appleby

Still Photographer
Deborah Aquila

Deborah Aquila

Casting Director
Erick Aragon

Erick Aragon

Roto Artist
James Ashwill

James Ashwill

Foley Mixer
Chris Assells

Chris Assells

Sound Designer
Adam Avery

Adam Avery

Visual Effects Editor
Tamar Aviv

Tamar Aviv

Supervising Makeup Artist
Paul Baccam

Paul Baccam

Depth Atist
Dieter Baehr

Dieter Baehr

1st Company Grip
Brent Baker

Brent Baker

Lifecasting & Mold Department Head
Karen Baker Landers

Karen Baker Landers

Supervising Sound Editor
Daisy Balacó

Daisy Balacó

Roto Artist
Jordan Ballard

Jordan Ballard

Post-Production Assistant
Jarret Ballard

Jarret Ballard

Roto Artist
Sabine Ballnat

Sabine Ballnat

Production Assistant
Simone Bär

Simone Bär

Casting
Silke Bauer

Silke Bauer

Set Dresser
Kassandra Beab

Kassandra Beab

Production Assistant
Larissa Bechtold

Larissa Bechtold

Production Assistant
Petra Becker

Petra Becker

Cutter
Dennis Becker

Dennis Becker

Background Casting
Bob Beher

Bob Beher

Foley Editor
Isabell Bella Garcia

Isabell Bella Garcia

Stunts
John Bellas

John Bellas

3-D Animator
Deborah Belz

Deborah Belz

Operations
Brian Bentley

Brian Bentley

Depth Atist
Maxime Besner

Maxime Besner

Depth Atist
Justin Betham

Justin Betham

3-D Animator
Edward Blackford

Edward Blackford

Roto Artist/Compositor
Bryan Blair

Bryan Blair

Puppeteer
Roland Blancaflor

Roland Blancaflor

Foam Department Head
Christopher Blazick

Christopher Blazick

I/O
Jon Block

Jon Block

3-D Animator
Rob Blue

Rob Blue

Compositor
Mike Bodkin

Mike Bodkin

Executive Producer
Jan Boehme

Jan Boehme

Stunts
Cathleen Boetzel

Cathleen Boetzel

Cutter
Michael Bonvillain

Michael Bonvillain

Director of Photography
Matyas Borda

Matyas Borda

Special Effects Makeup Assistant
Kevin Borenstein

Kevin Borenstein

Production Assistant
Bruce Borowy

Bruce Borowy

Roto Artist
Thomas Boucher

Thomas Boucher

DGA Trainee
Peter Bour

Peter Bour

Makeup Artist
Athina Bourika

Athina Bourika

Production Assistant
Phillip Boutte Jr.

Phillip Boutte Jr.

Illustrator
Darin Bouyssou

Darin Bouyssou

Mold Technician
Alexander Boyle

Alexander Boyle

Pipeline Developer
Jeremy Braben

Jeremy Braben

Aerial Director Of Photography
Dietke Brandt

Dietke Brandt

Set Costumer
Daniel Breiman

Daniel Breiman

Roto Artist
Bettina Brenner

Bettina Brenner

Cashier
Tim Broderick

Tim Broderick

Production Coordinator
Basil Bryant Grillo

Basil Bryant Grillo

Unit Production Manager
Jaroslav Bucek

Jaroslav Bucek

Special Effects Foreperson
Christina Budnewski

Christina Budnewski

Cutter
Lisa Buescher

Lisa Buescher

Special Effects Makeup Artist
Stephanie Burkhard

Stephanie Burkhard

Stunts
Miles Butcher

Miles Butcher

Production Assistant
Nina Buttner

Nina Buttner

Payroll Accountant
K C Barnes

K C Barnes

Depth Lead
Christina Cabral

Christina Cabral

Roto Artist
Hector Cabrera

Hector Cabrera

Depth Atist
Abigail Callahan

Abigail Callahan

Post-Production Supervisor
Andrew Calof

Andrew Calof

Studio Executive
Francis Camacho

Francis Camacho

Tracking Artist
Jason Casas

Jason Casas

Roto Artist
Jason Casas

Jason Casas

Roto Painters
Chris Castaldi

Chris Castaldi

First Assistant Director
Lori Castro

Lori Castro

Assistant Engineer
Mike Chiado

Mike Chiado

DI Technologist
Diana Choi

Diana Choi

Hair Technician
Minyoung Choi

Minyoung Choi

Compositor
Daniel Chuba

Daniel Chuba

Visual Effects Executive Producer
David Cimaglia

David Cimaglia

Roto Artist
Temple Clark

Temple Clark

Storyboard Artist
Jim Clark

Jim Clark

Depth Atist
Graham Clark

Graham Clark

Head Of Stereography
James Cody Baker

James Cody Baker

DI Assist
Harry Cohen

Harry Cohen

Sound Designer
Michael Colburn

Michael Colburn

Paint Artist
Jeff Cole

Jeff Cole

Roto Artist
Mary-Margaret Conley

Mary-Margaret Conley

Data Administrator
JP Connery

JP Connery

Roto Artist
Nicholisa Contis

Nicholisa Contis

Financial Controller
Carl Contreras

Carl Contreras

Roto Artist
Ben Cooke

Ben Cooke

Stunt Coordinator
Christian Cordella

Christian Cordella

Illustrator
Finlay Cowan

Finlay Cowan

Illustrator
David Cowles

David Cowles

Stereoscopic Online Editor
David Cox

David Cox

Assistant
Robert Cribbett

Robert Cribbett

Compositor
Robert Cristino

Robert Cristino

Depth Atist
John Cucci

John Cucci

Foley Artist
Ryan Cunningham

Ryan Cunningham

Visual Effects Coordinator
Aaron D Beyer

Aaron D Beyer

Depth Atist
Bruce D Buckley

Bruce D Buckley

Lead Modeler
Phillip D Morrill

Phillip D Morrill

Assistant Sound Editor
Simon Daniel

Simon Daniel

Assistant Location Manager
Bradley Darrow

Bradley Darrow

Depth Atist
Lisa Dawn Rogolsky

Lisa Dawn Rogolsky

Roto Artist
Val De La Rosa

Val De La Rosa

Senior Systems Administrator
Rachel Decker

Rachel Decker

Data Administrator
Tolga Degirmen

Tolga Degirmen

Stunts
Ariane Deichsel

Ariane Deichsel

Stunts
Levon Demirjian

Levon Demirjian

Roto Artist
Mondrian Deniselle

Mondrian Deniselle

Production Assistant
Mitch DeVane

Mitch DeVane

Witch Sculptor
Ulrike Diallo

Ulrike Diallo

Seamstress
Eric Dibuono

Eric Dibuono

Roto Artist
Lars Dicht

Lars Dicht

Greens
Frank Didlaukies

Frank Didlaukies

Electrician
Jan Dieckmann

Jan Dieckmann

Agers/Dyers
Birgit Dierken

Birgit Dierken

B 1st Assistant Photographer
Dino DiMuro

Dino DiMuro

Sound Designer
Ben Dishart

Ben Dishart

Character Texture Artist
Rene Dominguez

Rene Dominguez

Paint Artist
Sabrina Donati

Sabrina Donati

Assistant
Scott Douglas

Scott Douglas

Assistant Editor
Scott Douglas

Scott Douglas

Stereoscopic Assistant Editor
Jon Doyle

Jon Doyle

Compositor
Brady Doyle

Brady Doyle

Compositor
Corey Drake

Corey Drake

Pipeline TD
Derick Dressel

Derick Dressel

FX TD
Richard Duarte

Richard Duarte

Foley Mixer
Aubrey Dukes

Aubrey Dukes

Depth Lead
Joachim Dumkow

Joachim Dumkow

Medic
Clay Duncan

Clay Duncan

Sound And Virtual Instrumet Design
Jan Dunkel

Jan Dunkel

Set Dresser
Chrisopher Durth

Chrisopher Durth

Electrician
Michael Duwel

Michael Duwel

Construction Head
Jakub Dvorsky

Jakub Dvorsky

B Camera Operator
Jared Eddo

Jared Eddo

Stunts
Lisa Edelmann

Lisa Edelmann

Special Effects Makeup Assistant
Gottfried Eder

Gottfried Eder

Depth Atist
Krishan Ehlert

Krishan Ehlert

Lead Person
Bernhard Eichholz

Bernhard Eichholz

Puppeteer
Michelle Eisenreich

Michelle Eisenreich

Visual Effects Associate Producer
Mike Elizalde

Mike Elizalde

Creature & Makeup Effects Designer
Mary Elizalde

Mary Elizalde

Artistic Consultant
Paul Ellis

Paul Ellis

Roto Artist
Greg Emerson

Greg Emerson

Stereoscopic Senior Online Editor
Miki Emmrich

Miki Emmrich

Production Manager
Jacob Engel

Jacob Engel

Grip
Enzo Enzel

Enzo Enzel

On Set Painter
John Erik Englund

John Erik Englund

Software Engineer
Norman Ernst

Norman Ernst

Special Effects Technician
Mark Eshelman

Mark Eshelman

Scoring Stage Assistant
Matt Evans

Matt Evans

Assistant Editor
Ulrike Eversmeier

Ulrike Eversmeier

Greens
Scott F Johnston

Scott F Johnston

Head Of Software Development
Patrick Falenofoa

Patrick Falenofoa

Senior Depth Artist
Brian Fanska

Brian Fanska

Depth Atist
Jon Farhat

Jon Farhat

Visual Effects Supervisor
David Faulkner

David Faulkner

Senior Depth Artist
Robin Ferber

Robin Ferber

Depth Atist
Nyshon Ferrell

Nyshon Ferrell

Producer
Andrew Ferrer

Andrew Ferrer

Roto Artist
Bill Fesh

Bill Fesh

Foam Technician
Gerd Feuchter

Gerd Feuchter

Special Effects Supervisor
Carlos Fidel

Carlos Fidel

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
Marc Fielk

Marc Fielk

Assistant Property Master
Vince Filippone

Vince Filippone

1st Assistant Editor
Agentur Filmgesichter

Agentur Filmgesichter

Background Casting
John Finklea

John Finklea

Music Editor
Jerod Finn

Jerod Finn

Roto Lead
Guido Fischer

Guido Fischer

Assistant Location Manager
Katja Fischer

Katja Fischer

Model Maker
Johnny Fisk

Johnny Fisk

Production Supervisor
Christoph Fisser

Christoph Fisser

Co-Producer
Dave Fleming

Dave Fleming

Additional Music
Claire Flewin

Claire Flewin

Creature Suit Fabrication Department Head
Beau Flynn

Beau Flynn

Producer
Ann Foley

Ann Foley

Assistant Costume Designer
Les Foor

Les Foor

Senior Depth Artist
Emily Francione

Emily Francione

Roto Lead
Shaun Frank

Shaun Frank

I.T. Manager
Tobias Frank

Tobias Frank

Set Designer
Stephanie Frey

Stephanie Frey

Production Assistant
Alexander Friedrich

Alexander Friedrich

Props
John Frost

John Frost

Director of Photography
Michael G. Buck

Michael G. Buck

Stereoscopic Assistant Editor
Mike Gajga

Mike Gajga

Character Rigging TD
Katharina Gapski

Katharina Gapski

Production Coordinator
Kyle Gardiner

Kyle Gardiner

Stunts
Chris Garnaas

Chris Garnaas

Prosthetic Teeth
Edgar Garrido

Edgar Garrido

Roto Artist
Bryan Gauna

Bryan Gauna

Head Of Technology
Joan Gauna

Joan Gauna

Pipeline Developer
Markus Geiger

Markus Geiger

Special Effects Foreperson
Geoff Geis

Geoff Geis

Depth Atist
Eduard Gerber

Eduard Gerber

Stunts
Chuck Giarratano

Chuck Giarratano

Production Supervisor
Coleman Gibb

Coleman Gibb

Roto Artist
Jackson Gichuki

Jackson Gichuki

Roto Artist
Matthew Gill

Matthew Gill

Roto Artist
Sascha Girndt

Sascha Girndt

Stunts
Gabriella Gobber

Gabriella Gobber

Script Supervisor
Marian Goepel

Marian Goepel

Transportation Captain
Martin Goeres

Martin Goeres

Stunts
Bernie Gomez

Bernie Gomez

Apprentice Editor
Claudia Gonschorek

Claudia Gonschorek

Set Costumer
Gilbert Gonzales

Gilbert Gonzales

Compositor
Brandon Gonzales

Brandon Gonzales

Matte Painter
Adam Goodman

Adam Goodman

Studio Executive
Tim Gore

Tim Gore

Paint Department Head
Reka Gorgenyi

Reka Gorgenyi

Special Effects Makeup Assistant
Andrea Gotowschikow

Andrea Gotowschikow

Hair Stylist
Klaus GR Darrelmann

Klaus GR Darrelmann

Location Manager
Andrew Grabin

Andrew Grabin

Roto Artist
Cody Graham

Cody Graham

Roto Artist
Natalie Grant

Natalie Grant

Assistant
David Grasso

David Grasso

Witch Sculptor
Danny Groch

Danny Groch

Accounting Clerk
Charlotte Gross

Charlotte Gross

Production Assistant
Mirjam Grosse Darrelmann

Mirjam Grosse Darrelmann

Assistant
Pamela Grujic

Pamela Grujic

Makeup Artist
Jan Grunwald

Jan Grunwald

2nd Assistant Photographer
John Guentner

John Guentner

Foley Mixer
David Gullman

David Gullman

Visual Effects Production Assistant
Ralph Guthler

Ralph Guthler

Stunts
Lena Gutschank

Lena Gutschank

Stunts
Isaiah Guyman Martin IV

Isaiah Guyman Martin IV

Visual Effects Data Manager
Erwin H Kupitz

Erwin H Kupitz

Wig Maker
Kristin Haberland

Kristin Haberland

Stunts
Ralf Haeger

Ralf Haeger

Stunts
Florian Haeger

Florian Haeger

Transportation Captain
Steffen Hagen

Steffen Hagen

Visual Effects Production Assistant
Peter Hagl

Peter Hagl

Helicopter Pilot
Nick Haines

Nick Haines

Roto Artist
Joris Hamann

Joris Hamann

Assistant Construction Manager
Bill Hamilton

Bill Hamilton

Desktop Administrator
Mira Hamza

Mira Hamza

B 2nd Assistant Photographer
Dongmin Han

Dongmin Han

Modeler
Kevin Hand

Kevin Hand

Depth Atist
Sebastian Hanusch

Sebastian Hanusch

Props
Sam Hargrave

Sam Hargrave

Stunts
Monica Harrion

Monica Harrion

Roto Artist
Thayr Harris

Thayr Harris

Stunts
Markus Hasler

Markus Hasler

On Set Carpenter
Fay Hatzius

Fay Hatzius

Special Effects Makeup Assistant
Dietmar Haupt

Dietmar Haupt

Chief Rigging Electrician
Madeline Hazeley

Madeline Hazeley

Assistant
Min Hee Lee

Min Hee Lee

Compositor
Matthew Heffernan

Matthew Heffernan

Second Assistant Director
Dan Hegeman

Dan Hegeman

Sound Effects Editor
Ilse Heijnens

Ilse Heijnens

Production Assistant
Wolfgang Hein

Wolfgang Hein

Set Dresser
Ingeborg Heinemann

Ingeborg Heinemann

Art Department Coordinator
Hans Hellner

Hans Hellner

Dolly Grip
Chris Henchy

Chris Henchy

Executive Producer
Leif Hendel

Leif Hendel

Illustrator
Bernhard Henrich

Bernhard Henrich

Set Decorator
Veronica Hernandez

Veronica Hernandez

Roto Artist
Jekaterina Herrmann

Jekaterina Herrmann

Set Costumer
Sasche Herrmann

Sasche Herrmann

Production Assistant
Monica Herron

Monica Herron

Roto Artist
Till Hertrich

Till Hertrich

Special Effects Technician
Jordan Heskett

Jordan Heskett

Roto Artist
Bryan Higgins

Bryan Higgins

Roto Supervisor
Craig Hilditch

Craig Hilditch

Paint Artist
Deborah Hiner

Deborah Hiner

Rotoscope Artist
Katharina Hingst

Katharina Hingst

Production Assistant
Ryan Hirsh

Ryan Hirsh

Depth Atist
Sean Hitchcock

Sean Hitchcock

Roto Artist
Liz Hitt

Liz Hitt

2D DI Producer
Anika Hoehn

Anika Hoehn

Production Assistant
Madlen Hoenig

Madlen Hoenig

Special Effects Makeup Assistant
Grisha Hoermann

Grisha Hoermann

Special Effects Makeup Artist
Peter Hoffmann

Peter Hoffmann

Chief Plasterer
Brita Hofmann

Brita Hofmann

Agers/Dyers
Chris Hogan

Chris Hogan

Dialogue Editor
Joshua Holden

Joshua Holden

Depth Atist
The Hollywood Studio Orchestra

The Hollywood Studio Orchestra

Music Performed
Timo Honsa

Timo Honsa

Stunts
Kati Hood

Kati Hood

Special Effects Makeup Assistant
Paul Hopkins

Paul Hopkins

Tracking Artist
Erica Hornung

Erica Hornung

Roto Artist
Ron Howard

Ron Howard

Roto Artist
Diyan Hristov

Diyan Hristov

Stunts
Thomas Hübener

Thomas Hübener

Technocrane Operator
Paul Hughen

Paul Hughen

Director of Photography
Natalie Hunermund

Natalie Hunermund

Stunts
Michelle Hunt

Michelle Hunt

Roto Artist
Katherine Hupp

Katherine Hupp

Roto Artist
Jorg Huttner

Jorg Huttner

Sound And Virtual Instrumet Design
Luan Huynh

Luan Huynh

Helpdesk/Asset Administrator
Wang Hyun Jung

Wang Hyun Jung

Stunts
Sonia Ines Rocha

Sonia Ines Rocha

Agers/Dyers
Shunsuke Izumi

Shunsuke Izumi

Pipeline Support TD
Kuniaki Izumi

Kuniaki Izumi

Chief Technical Officer
L J Aryeetey

L J Aryeetey

Roto Artist
Daniel J Lester

Daniel J Lester

Costume Supervisor
Francis J Pangilinan

Francis J Pangilinan

Roto Artist
Antonio J Rosario

Antonio J Rosario

Roto Artist
Kevin J. Messick

Kevin J. Messick

Producer
Andrew Jack

Andrew Jack

Dialect Coach
William Jackson

William Jackson

Depth Atist
Dave Jackson

Dave Jackson

Assistant Editor
Wendy Jacobson

Wendy Jacobson

Assistant
Barbara Jager

Barbara Jager

Chief Greensperson
Golo Jahn

Golo Jahn

Electrician
Brandon James Bourdreaux

Brandon James Bourdreaux

Production Assistant
Robert James Napier

Robert James Napier

Accounting Clerk
Chris Jargo

Chris Jargo

Supervising ADR Editor
Rafael Jeneral

Rafael Jeneral

2nd Assistant Photographer
Jan Jericho

Jan Jericho

Graphic Artist
Sean Joel Goldman

Sean Joel Goldman

Depth Atist
Tim Johnson

Tim Johnson

Production Coordinator
Graham Johnston

Graham Johnston

Makeup & Hair Designer
Justin Jones

Justin Jones

Visual Effects Supervisor
Leopoldo Juarez

Leopoldo Juarez

Lighting TD
Simon Julien Boucherie

Simon Julien Boucherie

Property Master
Corey Just

Corey Just

Roto Artist
Dane K Dass

Dane K Dass

Paint Artist
Martina Kanehl

Martina Kanehl

Seamstress
Hiroshi Katagiri

Hiroshi Katagiri

Witch/ Troll Sculptor
Angela Kauz

Angela Kauz

Seamstress
Ian Kelly

Ian Kelly

Roto Artist
Kolby Kember

Kolby Kember

Roto Artist
Ellie Kemps

Ellie Kemps

Travel Coordinator
Joe Ken

Joe Ken

Digital Conform Editor
Michael Kennedy

Michael Kennedy

Visual Effects Supervisor
Sejung Kim

Sejung Kim

Compositor
Sunyoung Kim

Sunyoung Kim

Compositor
Yoonkwan Kim

Yoonkwan Kim

Pipeline Developer
Kevin Kirkpatrick

Kevin Kirkpatrick

Sculptor
Agnete Kjolsrud

Agnete Kjolsrud

Song
Philip Klein

Philip Klein

Orchestration
Christian Klempert

Christian Klempert

Greens Foreperson
Martin Kleppel

Martin Kleppel

Visual Effects Coordinator
Isabelle Knock

Isabelle Knock

Seamstress
Michael Knox

Michael Knox

Data Administrator
Karin Kobold

Karin Kobold

Seamstress
Klemens Koerner

Klemens Koerner

Dimmer Operator
Bjoern Koerner

Bjoern Koerner

Electrician
Steve Kofsky

Steve Kofsky

Music Production Services
Rainer Köhle

Rainer Köhle

Electrician
Stefan Kolbe

Stefan Kolbe

Props
Junko Komori

Junko Komori

Fabricator
Bill Konersman

Bill Konersman

FX TD
Jennie Konrad

Jennie Konrad

Set Decoration Coordinator
Nils Konrad

Nils Konrad

Transportation Captain
Georg Korpas

Georg Korpas

Teeth Maker
Margarete Kosche

Margarete Kosche

Seamstress
Laura Koslowski

Laura Koslowski

Production Assistant
Penka Kouneva

Penka Kouneva

Orchestration
Tobias Kownatzki

Tobias Kownatzki

2nd Assistant Photographer
Peter Kramer

Peter Kramer

Electrician
Philipp Kramer

Philipp Kramer

Additional 2nd Assistant Director
Alrik Kreemke

Alrik Kreemke

Stunts
Vera Krisch

Vera Krisch

Seamstress
Kathrin Kruckeberg

Kathrin Kruckeberg

Assistant Production Coordinator
Ben Krueger

Ben Krueger

Sound Mixer
Robert Krueger

Robert Krueger

Chief Painter
Maria Kruse

Maria Kruse

Creature Technician
Oliver Kuhlmann

Oliver Kuhlmann

Props
Martin Kuschan

Martin Kuschan

Transportation Coordinator
Steve Kuzela

Steve Kuzela

Seamer
Denis L Stewart

Denis L Stewart

Unit Production Manager
Anja Lafin

Anja Lafin

Set Costumer
Bruce Lamond

Bruce Lamond

Software Engineer
Mathis Landwehr

Mathis Landwehr

Stunts
James Lane

James Lane

Production Assistant
Timothy Latham

Timothy Latham

Depth Atist
Gary Laurie

Gary Laurie

Tracking Artist
Alessija Lause

Alessija Lause

Stunts
Trevor Lawrence

Trevor Lawrence

Roto Artist
Tim Le

Tim Le

Roto Artist
William Lebeda

William Lebeda

Creative Supervisor
Rinna Lee

Rinna Lee

Music Preparation
Seungyong Lee

Seungyong Lee

Compositor
Kyungjin Lee

Kyungjin Lee

Compositor
Kerstin Lehmann

Kerstin Lehmann

Seamstress
Holger Lehnau

Holger Lehnau

Assistant Chief Rigging Electrician
David Leitch

David Leitch

Stunt Coordinator
Jewgeni Lemke

Jewgeni Lemke

Production Assistant
Sylvia Leung

Sylvia Leung

Depth Atist
Mikki Levi

Mikki Levi

Assistant Editor
Didier Levy

Didier Levy

Lighting TD
Bongkyu Lim

Bongkyu Lim

Compositor
Daniel Lindlbauer

Daniel Lindlbauer

Stereoscopic Rig Technician
Wolfgang Lindner

Wolfgang Lindner

Stunts
Sebastian Lindner

Sebastian Lindner

Electrician
Christophe Lineré

Christophe Lineré

Tailor
Isaac Lipstadt

Isaac Lipstadt

Assistant VFX Coordinator
Mario Lojek

Mario Lojek

Chief Carpenter
Bettina Loose

Bettina Loose

Seamstress
Shawn Lopez

Shawn Lopez

Roto Artist
Greg Loskorn

Greg Loskorn

Scoring Engineer
Johannes Louis

Johannes Louis

Production Assistant
Martina Ludwig

Martina Ludwig

Assistant
Anton Ludwig

Anton Ludwig

Background Casting
Goran Lundstrom

Goran Lundstrom

Special Effects Makeup Artist
Michael Luppino

Michael Luppino

Special Effects Foreperson
Theresa-Anna Luther

Theresa-Anna Luther

Set Costumer
Anna MacKenzie

Anna MacKenzie

ADR Editor
Nadja Maerz

Nadja Maerz

Special Effects Makeup Assistant
Derek Maher

Derek Maher

Production Assistant
Florian Maier

Florian Maier

Lead Stereographer
Hubert Majewski

Hubert Majewski

Cutter
Sebastian Maldonado

Sebastian Maldonado

Roto Artist
David Malinowski

David Malinowski

Special Effects Makeup Assistant
Shira Mandel

Shira Mandel

Compositor
Rebecca Marie

Rebecca Marie

Visual Effects Producer
Dave Marquette

Dave Marquette

Scoring Stage Assistants
David Marti Mayor

David Marti Mayor

Special Effects Makeup Artist
Anthony Martin

Anthony Martin

Depth Atist
Kyle Martin

Kyle Martin

Puppeteer
Damon Martinez

Damon Martinez

Paint Artist
Raymond Martinez III

Raymond Martinez III

Roto Artist
Richard Masino

Richard Masino

1st Assistant Photographer
Dena Massenburg

Dena Massenburg

Roto Artist
Michele Maurer

Michele Maurer

Special Effects Makeup Coordinator
Sebastian Mayer

Sebastian Mayer

Grip
Andra Mayr

Andra Mayr

Special Effects Makeup Artists
Alister Mazzotti

Alister Mazzotti

Stunt Coordinator
Kindra Mccall

Kindra Mccall

Roto Artist
Cass McClure

Cass McClure

Foam Technician
Don McCoy

Don McCoy

Depth Atist
Tracey McCreary

Tracey McCreary

Associate Producer
Robert Mccurdy

Robert Mccurdy

Depth Atist
Helen Mcgovern

Helen Mcgovern

Boom Operator
Bud McGrew

Bud McGrew

Puppeteer
Adam McKay

Adam McKay

Producer
Martin Mecko

Martin Mecko

Video Assist
Katja Melches

Katja Melches

Special Effects Makeup Artist
Dan Mellitz

Dan Mellitz

Compositor
Mark Menaker

Mark Menaker

Desktop Administrator
Robert Merrow III

Robert Merrow III

Roto Artist
Sebastian Meuschel

Sebastian Meuschel

Camera Operator
Timothy Michael Cairns

Timothy Michael Cairns

Compositor
John Michael Temple Jr.

John Michael Temple Jr.

Depth Atist
Adam Michalak

Adam Michalak

Score Recordist
David Midgen

David Midgen

Main Titles Producer
Gyorgy Mihalyi

Gyorgy Mihalyi

Boom Operator
Laura Mihartescu

Laura Mihartescu

First Assistant Director
Jannike Mikkelsen

Jannike Mikkelsen

Stereographic Assistant
Scott Millan

Scott Millan

Rerecording Mixer
Tracey Millar

Tracey Millar

Costumer
Scott Millenbaugh

Scott Millenbaugh

Animatronics Technician
Michael Miller

Michael Miller

Compositor
Aung Min

Aung Min

Texture Artist
Scott Mitchell

Scott Mitchell

Paint Lead
Roland Modes

Roland Modes

Rigging Electrician
Henning Molfenter

Henning Molfenter

Co-Producer
Alexandra Montag

Alexandra Montag

Casting
Nick Monton

Nick Monton

3D DI Producer
Greg Mooradian

Greg Mooradian

Studio Executive
Declan Moran

Declan Moran

Roto Artist
Immanuel Morris

Immanuel Morris

Roto Artist
Marie Mouroum

Marie Mouroum

Stunts
Peter Muehlenkamp

Peter Muehlenkamp

Props
Tom Mueller

Tom Mueller

Second Assistant Director
Anja Mueller

Anja Mueller

Art Director
Ellen-Maria Muggelberg

Ellen-Maria Muggelberg

Seamstress
Jack Mullins

Jack Mullins

Production Assistant
Piero Mura

Piero Mura

Sound Designer
Stephe Murphy

Stephe Murphy

Special Effects Makeup Artist
John Naclerio

John Naclerio

Production Secretary
Ravi Nadarajah

Ravi Nadarajah

Payroll Assistant
Emmi Nakagawa

Emmi Nakagawa

Depth Atist
Shin Nam

Shin Nam

Visual Effects Coordinator
Alexandra Narzahn

Alexandra Narzahn

Stunts
Jill Natasi-Plessmann

Jill Natasi-Plessmann

Stunts
Sylvia Nava

Sylvia Nava

Hair Technician
Matt Neapolitan

Matt Neapolitan

Pre-Visualization Artist
Uli Nefzer

Uli Nefzer

Special Effects Supervisor
Tony Negrete

Tony Negrete

Assistant Sound Editor
Julia Nemeth

Julia Nemeth

Seamstress
Jockel Neubauer

Jockel Neubauer

Stunts
Pete Newbauer

Pete Newbauer

Roto Artist
Branimir Nicolic

Branimir Nicolic

Special Effects Makeup Artist
Jenifère Nieschmidt

Jenifère Nieschmidt

Assistant
Eunsub Noh

Eunsub Noh

Compositor
Gregory Norton

Gregory Norton

Production Assistant
Neal Norton

Neal Norton

A Camera Operator/ Steadicam
Michael Novitch

Michael Novitch

Chief Engineer
Candida Nunez

Candida Nunez

Tracking Supervisor
Stephan O Gessler

Stephan O Gessler

Art Director
Dan O'Connell

Dan O'Connell

Foley Artist
Chris O'Mahony

Chris O'Mahony

Roto Lead
Chris O’Connell

Chris O’Connell

Depth Atist
Patrick O’Riley

Patrick O’Riley

Roto Artist
Dan O’Shaughnessy

Dan O’Shaughnessy

Roto Artist
Larry Odien

Larry Odien

Animatronics Technician
Jason Oettle

Jason Oettle

Stunts
Leyla Oezbek

Leyla Oezbek

Stunts
Necla Oezbek

Necla Oezbek

Stunts
Grant Okita

Grant Okita

Lead Designer
Claudio Olachea

Claudio Olachea

Technical Score Preparation
Adam Olmsted

Adam Olmsted

Digital Recordist
Andreas Olshausen

Andreas Olshausen

Supervising Art Director
Atli Orvarrson

Atli Orvarrson

Music Conductor
Raphael Oseguera

Raphael Oseguera

Roto Artist
Argine Ovsepyan

Argine Ovsepyan

Accounting Production Assistant
Greg P Russell

Greg P Russell

Rerecording Mixer
Ryan P. Wilson

Ryan P. Wilson

Depth Atist
Alex Palma

Alex Palma

Illustrator
Ben Palmer

Ben Palmer

Propmaker Foreperson
Eugene Paluso

Eugene Paluso

Tracking Artist
Nicola Pandel

Nicola Pandel

Special Effects Makeup Artist
Markus Papiernek

Markus Papiernek

Stunts
Jinsung Park

Jinsung Park

Production Assistant
Jeabum Park

Jeabum Park

Modeler
Anthony Parker

Anthony Parker

Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Aaron Parry

Aaron Parry

Executive Producer
Ritchie Pasiliao

Ritchie Pasiliao

Roto Artist
Jim Passon

Jim Passon

Color Timer
Demetrios Patsiaris

Demetrios Patsiaris

Roto Artist
James Patterson

James Patterson

Creature Technician
Roland Patzelt

Roland Patzelt

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Shaun Paul Gordon

Shaun Paul Gordon

Stereo Manager
Michael Payne

Michael Payne

Sound Effects Editor
Michelle Pazer

Michelle Pazer

ADR Editor
Kenneth Pearson

Kenneth Pearson

Grip
Lyndsey Pendley

Lyndsey Pendley

Roto Artist
Anna Peppler

Anna Peppler

Special Effects Makeup Artist
David Perteet

David Perteet

Mold Technician
Hinrich Peters

Hinrich Peters

Electrician
Josh Peterson

Josh Peterson

Roto Artist
Ilko Petkow

Ilko Petkow

B Dolly Grip
Nicholas Petriello

Nicholas Petriello

Music Preparation
Georgina Philp

Georgina Philp

Stunts
Karsten Piel

Karsten Piel

Production Accountant
Ezra Pike

Ezra Pike

Roto Artist
Andrea Pirchner

Andrea Pirchner

Makeup & Hairstylist
Leo Plank

Leo Plank

Stunts
Markus Pluta

Markus Pluta

1st Company Grip
Ivan Poharnok

Ivan Poharnok

Special Effects Makeup Artist
Markus Pohlus

Markus Pohlus

Camera Operator
Peter Popken

Peter Popken

Illustrator
Malachi Pound

Malachi Pound

Ingest Supervisor
Marco Pressler

Marco Pressler

Construction Manager
Markus Preussing

Markus Preussing

Special Effects Technician
Alexander Probst

Alexander Probst

Production Assistant
Jan Proppe

Jan Proppe

Production Assistant
Derek Prusak

Derek Prusak

Stereoscopic Editorial Coordinator
Alexandra Puia

Alexandra Puia

Additional Second Assistant Director
Tomas Pulmano

Tomas Pulmano

Pipeline Developer
Lufeng Qu

Lufeng Qu

Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Russel R McCoy

Russel R McCoy

Depth Lead
Montserrat R Paradella

Montserrat R Paradella

Special Effects Makeup Artist
Raymond R Scott Jr.

Raymond R Scott Jr.

Roto Artist
Andrea R Stephens

Andrea R Stephens

Production Coordinator
Kelly Rae Kenan

Kelly Rae Kenan

Visual Effects Coordinator
Karim Rahmani

Karim Rahmani

1st Assistant Photographer
Michael Ramirez

Michael Ramirez

Tracking Artist
Lex Randleman

Lex Randleman

Assistant
Simon Rangl

Simon Rangl

Production Assistant
Swen Raschka

Swen Raschka

Stunts
Stephanie Rass

Stephanie Rass

Set Designer
Antje Rau

Antje Rau

Stunts
Bernd Rautenberg

Bernd Rautenberg

Special Effects Supervisor
Sally Ray

Sally Ray

Production Supervisor
Justin Ray

Justin Ray

Depth Atist
Carly Reddin

Carly Reddin

Set Designer
Sarah Reese-Edwards

Sarah Reese-Edwards

Paint Lead
William Reges

William Reges

Roto Artist
Melanie Reichert

Melanie Reichert

Construction Buyer
Jana Reinhard

Jana Reinhard

Stunts
Tyler Reinhart

Tyler Reinhart

Production Assistant
Larry Rench

Larry Rench

Orchestration
Leigh Rens

Leigh Rens

Character Animator
Pedro Reyes

Pedro Reyes

Depth Atist
David Reyes

David Reyes

Roto Artist
Katja Richter

Katja Richter

Stunts
Lothar Riedrich

Lothar Riedrich

Greens
Augustine Rios

Augustine Rios

Depth Atist
Ramon Rivera

Ramon Rivera

Depth Atist
Sasha Robertson

Sasha Robertson

Casting
Elan Rodger Trinidad

Elan Rodger Trinidad

Depth Atist
Karl Rogovin

Karl Rogovin

FX TD
Robert Rosario

Robert Rosario

Music Preparation
Zachary Rose

Zachary Rose

Production Coordinator
Brogan Ross

Brogan Ross

Pipeline TD
Judith Rosskoth

Judith Rosskoth

Lead Person
Sarah Rotter

Sarah Rotter

Second Rig Stereographer
Peter Rotter

Peter Rotter

Music Contractor
Thomas Rucks

Thomas Rucks

Medic
Michael Rudnick

Michael Rudnick

Special Effects Technician
Paul Ruiz

Paul Ruiz

Depth Atist
Mac Ruth

Mac Ruth

Sound Mixer
Christian Rybka

Christian Rybka

Rigging Electrician
James S Page

James S Page

Editor
Toshihiro Sakamaki

Toshihiro Sakamaki

Modeler
Dennis Sands

Dennis Sands

Music Recorder & Mixer
Oliver Santana

Oliver Santana

Roto Artist
Mareike Sass

Mareike Sass

Makeup & Hairstylist
Gregor Sauter

Gregor Sauter

Production Assistant
Steve Sauthoff

Steve Sauthoff

Set Manager
Adam Schardein

Adam Schardein

Producer
Christian Scheibe

Christian Scheibe

A Dolly Grip
Bernadette Schett

Bernadette Schett

Special Effects Makeup Assistant
Anke Schifel

Anke Schifel

Special Effects Makeup Artist
Bernhard Schirmer

Bernhard Schirmer

Stunts
Valeska Schitthelm

Valeska Schitthelm

Hair Stylist
Meike Schlegel

Meike Schlegel

Costume Supervisor
Gotz Schmidtzur Nedden

Gotz Schmidtzur Nedden

Electrician
Jens Schmiedel

Jens Schmiedel

Special Effects Foreperson
Lena-Lisa Schmigalla

Lena-Lisa Schmigalla

1st Assistant Accountant
Ben Schoen

Ben Schoen

End Titles
Alexander Schönauer

Alexander Schönauer

Visual Effects Production Assistant
Barbara Schramm

Barbara Schramm

Set Costumer
Daniel Schrepf

Daniel Schrepf

Roto Lead
Neele Schriewer

Neele Schriewer

Production Assistant
Ron Schroeder

Ron Schroeder

Production Assistant
Jocken Schuetz

Jocken Schuetz

Set Dresser
Carola Schulz

Carola Schulz

Seamstress
Robert Scifo

Robert Scifo

Matte Painter
Stephen Scott

Stephen Scott

Production Designer
Davis Scott Porter Saunders

Davis Scott Porter Saunders

Stereo Supervisor
Lori Scowley

Lori Scowley

Production Controller
Chris Sedik

Chris Sedik

Data Administrator
Bettina Seifert

Bettina Seifert

Set Costumer
Emilia Seifert

Emilia Seifert

Special Effects Makeup Assistant
Joern Seifert

Joern Seifert

Supervising Makeup Artist
Oliver Senkpaul

Oliver Senkpaul

2nd Company Grip
You-Jin Seo

You-Jin Seo

Agers/Dyers
Wondae Seo

Wondae Seo

Compositor
Mark Setrakian

Mark Setrakian

Animatronics Department Head
O’Neil Sharma

O’Neil Sharma

Assistant
Loulia Sheppard

Loulia Sheppard

Department Head Hair Stylist
William Sherak

William Sherak

Executive Producer
Adnan Siddique

Adnan Siddique

Roto Lead
Thomas Siegert

Thomas Siegert

Transportation Coordinator
Albrecht Silberberger

Albrecht Silberberger

Chief Lighting Technician
Jon Silver

Jon Silver

Production Assistant
Katherine Simpson

Katherine Simpson

Database Developer
Dan Smiczek

Dan Smiczek

CG Supervisor
Cate Smierciak

Cate Smierciak

Assistant Camera
Jennifer Smith

Jennifer Smith

Casting Director
Alex Sokoloff

Alex Sokoloff

Character Animator
Nora Sommerfeld

Nora Sommerfeld

Stunts
Stefan Sonnenfeld

Stefan Sonnenfeld

Executive Producer/Colorist
Jennifer Sorensen

Jennifer Sorensen

Roto Artist
Jessica Specker

Jessica Specker

Set Costumer
Stefan Speth

Stefan Speth

Assistant Art Director
Peter Staubli

Peter Staubli

Sound Designer
Wolfgang Stegemann

Wolfgang Stegemann

Stunts
Martina Steiner

Martina Steiner

Cutter
Nick Stevens

Nick Stevens

Stereographer
Marlene Stewart

Marlene Stewart

Costume Designer
Michael-Philipp Stiebing

Michael-Philipp Stiebing

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Josh Stirling

Josh Stirling

Roto Artist
Rainer Stock

Rainer Stock

Concept Artist
Nick Stocker

Nick Stocker

Roto Artist
Susanne Stroh

Susanne Stroh

Costume Coordinator
Dirk Strunk

Dirk Strunk

Set Dresser
Sascha Strutz

Sascha Strutz

Property Buyer
Allison Sturdy

Allison Sturdy

Depth Atist
John Stuver

John Stuver

Dialogue Editor
Daniel Suarez

Daniel Suarez

Senior Accountant
Areum Sung

Areum Sung

Compositor
Wally Sweeterman

Wally Sweeterman

1st Assistant Photographer
Angella Szynkowski

Angella Szynkowski

I/O
Glenn T Morgan

Glenn T Morgan

Supervising Foley Editor
Tadahiko Takahashi

Tadahiko Takahashi

Software Engineer
Kim Tamara Samonte

Kim Tamara Samonte

Stunts
Tina Tamura

Tina Tamura

Music Preparation
Junko Tamura

Junko Tamura

Music Preparation
Brandon Taylor

Brandon Taylor

Paint Artist
Laurel Taylor

Laurel Taylor

Creature Suit Fabricator
Lillian Thanh Tran

Lillian Thanh Tran

Roto Artist
Juegen Thiel

Juegen Thiel

Special Effects Technician
Hillary Thomas

Hillary Thomas

Music Preparation
Nikeata Thompson

Nikeata Thompson

Stunts
Adam Thornberry

Adam Thornberry

Roto Artist
David Thummerer

David Thummerer

On Set Props
Rob Tobin

Rob Tobin

Depth Atist
Joel Tokarsky

Joel Tokarsky

1st Assistant Accountant
Jasmina Torbati

Jasmina Torbati

Line Producer
Enrique Torres

Enrique Torres

Depth Atist
Khuong Tran

Khuong Tran

Paint Artist
Tommy Tran

Tommy Tran

Compositor
Thanh Tran

Thanh Tran

Music Preparation
Mark Trappett

Mark Trappett

Render Wrangler
Linda Tremblay-Geibel

Linda Tremblay-Geibel

Compositor
Lars Trispel

Lars Trispel

Medic
John Trotter

John Trotter

Roto Artist
Ervin Tuazon

Ervin Tuazon

Roto Artist
Melanie Tucker

Melanie Tucker

Roto Artist, Digital Compositor, Digital Paint, India: Paint and Production Sup
Seth Turner

Seth Turner

On Set Art Director
Margarete Uhl

Margarete Uhl

Production Assistant
Matt Ullman

Matt Ullman

Creature Technician
Kurt Van Der Basch

Kurt Van Der Basch

Storyboard Artist
Kristen Van Dernoot

Kristen Van Dernoot

Production Assistant
Jennifer Van Hoven

Jennifer Van Hoven

1st Assistant Accountant
Aaron Varis

Aaron Varis

Roto Artist
Anja Vesterling

Anja Vesterling

Agers/Dyers
Roy Vincent Mann

Roy Vincent Mann

Senior Depth Artist
Sarah Vinson

Sarah Vinson

Visual Effects Coordinator
Tripp Vinson

Tripp Vinson

Executive Producer
Tobias Vogel

Tobias Vogel

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Alexander Volk

Alexander Volk

Production Assistant
David Vollstedt

David Vollstedt

Roto Artist
Jacob Von Dohnanyi

Jacob Von Dohnanyi

Props
Dante W. Harper

Dante W. Harper

Writer
Oliver Ward

Oliver Ward

Wescam Technician
Jeffrey Warnhoff

Jeffrey Warnhoff

Depth Atist
Trevor Watkins

Trevor Watkins

Dolly Grip
Joey Weber

Joey Weber

Set Decoration Buyer
Drew Webster

Drew Webster

Re-Recording Mix Technician
Felix Weddige

Felix Weddige

Electrician
Christian Wehrle

Christian Wehrle

Video Assist
Simon Weisse

Simon Weisse

Props
Silke Werner

Silke Werner

Production Secretary
Faith Whitehead

Faith Whitehead

Depth Atist
Robyn Wholey

Robyn Wholey

Co-Producer
Christian Wibe

Christian Wibe

Song
Jorg Widmer

Jorg Widmer

Camera Operator
Vanessa Wieduwilt

Vanessa Wieduwilt

Stunts
Oliver Wiesner

Oliver Wiesner

Stunts
Marie Wildenhain

Marie Wildenhain

Production Assistant
Petra Wilke

Petra Wilke

Agers/Dyers
Matt Willard

Matt Willard

Assistant Editor
Katja Willecke

Katja Willecke

Set Costumer
Bert Willer

Bert Willer

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Tom Williamson

Tom Williamson

Post Stereographer
Jay Wilson

Jay Wilson

Depth Atist
Mark Wilson

Mark Wilson

Software Engineer
Patrick Winkler

Patrick Winkler

Production Assistant
Neil Winn

Neil Winn

Painter
Tommy Wirkola

Tommy Wirkola

Screenplay
Sarah Wirtz

Sarah Wirtz

Special Effects Makeup Artist
Mario Wittmann

Mario Wittmann

Set Manager
Carl Woebcken

Carl Woebcken

Co-Producer
Katrin Woeller

Katrin Woeller

Production Assistant
Carsten Woithe

Carsten Woithe

On Set Art Director
Alice Wolfbauer

Alice Wolfbauer

Costumer
Jonathan Wolfe

Jonathan Wolfe

Animator
Sascha Wolfram

Sascha Wolfram

Chief Lighting Technician
Gillian Wood

Gillian Wood

Agers/Dyers
Tricia Wood

Tricia Wood

Casting Director
Erika Woop

Erika Woop

Seamstress
Helga Wretmann

Helga Wretmann

Stunts
Anja Wuestefeld

Anja Wuestefeld

Location Coordinator
Lori Wyant

Lori Wyant

Script Supervisor
Marvin Yanez

Marvin Yanez

Roto Lead
Jason Yanofsky

Jason Yanofsky

Lighting TD
Nelson Yu

Nelson Yu

Animator
Lisa Zagoria

Lisa Zagoria

Casting Assistant
Marcus Zaiser

Marcus Zaiser

Stereoscopic Rig Technician
Tomas Zander

Tomas Zander

Special Effects Technician
Chet Zar

Chet Zar

Troll Sculptor
Katja Zaus

Katja Zaus

Production Coordinator
Derek Zavada

Derek Zavada

Systems Administrator
Ulrich Zeidler

Ulrich Zeidler

Concept Artist
Alex Zeihn

Alex Zeihn

Electrician
Hans Zimmer

Hans Zimmer

Executive Music Producer
Heiko Zimmer

Heiko Zimmer

Helicopter Pilot
Christian Zwirner

Christian Zwirner

On Set Painter