The Reach - Film (Theatrical) (2013)

Filters
Sort by:
William 'Wild Bill' Laczko

William 'Wild Bill' Laczko

Driver
Wil Albarez

Wil Albarez

Set Dresser
Rachel Albergo

Rachel Albergo

Assistant
Diego Arroyo

Diego Arroyo

Lighting Technician
Alex Auriol

Alex Auriol

Digital Artist
Michael B Russell

Michael B Russell

Transportation Coordinator
Anthony Baca

Anthony Baca

Craft Services Assistant
Alray Baca

Alray Baca

Utility Tech
Josh Bacharka

Josh Bacharka

Lighting Technician
Joe Bacharka

Joe Bacharka

Best Boy Electric/Lighting Technician
Julia Ballou

Julia Ballou

Casting Assistant
David Battenberg

David Battenberg

Sculptor
Maria Bentfield

Maria Bentfield

Key Set Costumer
Alexander Benz

Alexander Benz

Production Assistant
Alex Benz

Alex Benz

Intern
Vincent Berardi

Vincent Berardi

Propmaker
Jeff Bettis

Jeff Bettis

Grip
Jenny Bick

Jenny Bick

Assistant Production Coordinator
Birgitta Bjerke

Birgitta Bjerke

Ager/Dyer
Kevin Black

Kevin Black

Second Assistant Director
Michael Blatner

Michael Blatner

Propmaker
Gh Bluegrass Pickers

Gh Bluegrass Pickers

Song Performer
William Boggs

William Boggs

Special FX Rigging Foreman
Claudia Breckenridge

Claudia Breckenridge

Hair Designer
Brent Brewington

Brent Brewington

Boom Operator
Robert Brual

Robert Brual

Executive Chef
A Bruce Lewis

A Bruce Lewis

Lighting Technician
Joe Bufalino

Joe Bufalino

Set Production Assistant
Allen Burry

Allen Burry

Assistant
Tom Byrd

Tom Byrd

Driver
Chip Byrd

Chip Byrd

1st Assistant A Camera
Peter C Clarke

Peter C Clarke

Prop Master
Rob Cain

Rob Cain

Driver
Bayard Carey

Bayard Carey

Sound Mixer
Victoria Carlson

Victoria Carlson

Scenic painter
Timmy Carlson

Timmy Carlson

Stand In
Evan Carp

Evan Carp

Digital Intermediate Operator
Russell Carpenter

Russell Carpenter

Director of Photography
Natalie Casados

Natalie Casados

Driver
Alicia Castro-Chicol

Alicia Castro-Chicol

Art Department Coordinator
Scottish Chamber Orchestra

Scottish Chamber Orchestra

Song Performer
Simon Changer

Simon Changer

Score Mixer
Rick Chapman

Rick Chapman

Apprentice Editor (Avid)
Debra Chapman

Debra Chapman

Seamstress
Jason Chavez

Jason Chavez

Special FX Tech
Wynema Chavez

Wynema Chavez

Ager/Dyer
Lance Cheatham

Lance Cheatham

Set Dresser
Steve Chip Andrews

Steve Chip Andrews

Driver
Michelle Choug

Michelle Choug

Apprentice Editor
Marco Cilenti

Marco Cilenti

Visual Effects
Christy Claunch

Christy Claunch

Driver
Brett Cole

Brett Cole

Special FX Tech
D Compton Brodhead

D Compton Brodhead

Special FX -On Set
Fabio Conchieri

Fabio Conchieri

Digital Effects Artist
Angela Congelose

Angela Congelose

Chief Financial Officer
Cletus Cotton

Cletus Cotton

Driver
Ursula Coyote

Ursula Coyote

Pre Prod Photographer
Celli Crawford

Celli Crawford

Assistant
Atom Crawford

Atom Crawford

Grip
Maria Cristina Sansone

Maria Cristina Sansone

Visual Effects Editor
Carmen Cuba

Carmen Cuba

Casting Director
Dan Davis

Dan Davis

Transportation Captain- Local 399
Rocky De La Vega

Rocky De La Vega

Scenic painter
Gianluca De Pasquale

Gianluca De Pasquale

Digital Compositor
Dan Delgado

Dan Delgado

Lighting Technician
Lori Dillen

Lori Dillen

Driver
Michael Douglas

Michael Douglas

Producer
Lea E Miller

Lea E Miller

Grip
John E. Grubbs

John E. Grubbs

Driver
John E. Moore

John E. Moore

Production Consultant
Gertrude East

Gertrude East

Paint Foreman
Mike Eaves

Mike Eaves

Digital Intermediate Colorist
Jo Edna Boldin

Jo Edna Boldin

Casting
Joy Ellison

Joy Ellison

Dialect Coach
Philip Elway

Philip Elway

Executive Producer
Clay Enos

Clay Enos

Still Photographer
Francesca Esposito

Francesca Esposito

Visual Effects Coordinator
David F Greene

David F Greene

Special FX Supervisor
Kaaren F Ochoa

Kaaren F Ochoa

First Assistant Director
Diego Fileri

Diego Fileri

Digital Compositor
Evan Fisher

Evan Fisher

Additional Editing/1st Assistant Editor
Marisa Frantz

Marisa Frantz

Set Designer
Dale G. Waseta

Dale G. Waseta

Video Assist
Colin Garza

Colin Garza

Set Production Assistant
Rosanna Gasparro

Rosanna Gasparro

Digital Artist
Ryan Gee

Ryan Gee

Digital Intermediate Operator
Sandy Gendler

Sandy Gendler

Sound Effects Editor
Justin Geoffroy

Justin Geoffroy

2nd Video Assist
Natalie Ghariani

Natalie Ghariani

Digital Intermediate Producer
Filippo Golin

Filippo Golin

Lead Compositor
Jesus Gomez

Jesus Gomez

Assistant Chef
Daniel Gonzales

Daniel Gonzales

Craft Services Assistant
Douglas Gonzales

Douglas Gonzales

Intern
Randy Gow

Randy Gow

Driver
Roy Grace

Roy Grace

Driver
Stephen H. Pape

Stephen H. Pape

Driver
Michael Hackett

Michael Hackett

Lighting Technician
Ian Hanna

Ian Hanna

Dolly Grip
Ryan Happy

Ryan Happy

Stunt Double
Denise Harkins

Denise Harkins

Set Production Assistant
Josh Hauser

Josh Hauser

Driver
Noah Hauser

Noah Hauser

Set Production Assistant
Jeremiah Hauser

Jeremiah Hauser

Driver
John Hawthorne

John Hawthorne

Intern
John Heine

John Heine

Set Production Assistant
Mara Herdmann

Mara Herdmann

Set Costumer
Paul Hill

Paul Hill

Deputy#1
Dickon Hinchliffe

Dickon Hinchliffe

Music
Timothy Holmes

Timothy Holmes

Stand In
Bill Holmquist

Bill Holmquist

Construction Coordinator
Dan Holt

Dan Holt

Special FX Coordinator
Wittney Horton

Wittney Horton

Casting Associate Producer
Nolan Hughes

Nolan Hughes

ADR Editor
Clark Hunter

Clark Hunter

Production Designer
Leonard J Sanchez

Leonard J Sanchez

Utility Sound Technician
Robert J. Kozlowski

Robert J. Kozlowski

Driver
Jean Jacobson

Jean Jacobson

Accounting Assistant
Jennifer Joyce

Jennifer Joyce

Assistant Location Manager
Yagmur Kaplan

Yagmur Kaplan

Rerecording Mixer/Dialogue Editor
Lelan Keffer

Lelan Keffer

Set Dresser
Mari Kempes

Mari Kempes

Accounting Clerk
Terry Kempf

Terry Kempf

Gang Boss
Adan Keys

Adan Keys

Intern
Sang Kim

Sang Kim

Dialogue Conformist
Ester Kim

Ester Kim

Set Dresser
Marie Kohl

Marie Kohl

Casting Associate Producer
Kurt Kornemann

Kurt Kornemann

Key Grip
Lawrence Kruckeberg

Lawrence Kruckeberg

Stand In
Josh Kupanoff

Josh Kupanoff

Assistant Sound Editor
David L Bethel

David L Bethel

First Aid/Medic
Robert L Palmer

Robert L Palmer

Lighting Technician
Kelly Lankton

Kelly Lankton

Set Production Assistant
Lorrie Latham

Lorrie Latham

Extras Casting
Joseph Lefevre

Joseph Lefevre

Digital Compositor
Karim Lemrini Suarez

Karim Lemrini Suarez

Intern
Blair Leonard

Blair Leonard

Key Makeup Artist
Jean-Baptiste Léonetti

Jean-Baptiste Léonetti

Director
Stephen Lippross

Stephen Lippross

Production Supervisor
Adrian Lobato

Adrian Lobato

Greensman
Lynn Lockwood

Lynn Lockwood

Camera Operator
Giuseppe Lombardi

Giuseppe Lombardi

Lead Compositor
Gillian Luhman

Gillian Luhman

Production Assistant
Cory Lynn Bol

Cory Lynn Bol

Travel Coordinator
Juliet M. Hyde-White

Juliet M. Hyde-White

Costume Supervisor
Danny Maldonado

Danny Maldonado

Special FX Tech
Erick Maldonado

Erick Maldonado

Production Assistant
Brian Malone

Brian Malone

Best Boy Grip
Ray Mark Provencio

Ray Mark Provencio

Key Greens
Cathy Marshall Hart

Cathy Marshall Hart

Payroll Accountant
Wende Martin

Wende Martin

Driver
Christopher McCain

Christopher McCain

Gang Boss
Ed McLoughlin

Ed McLoughlin

Set Decorator
Steve Meador

Steve Meador

Driver
Joerg Meinecke

Joerg Meinecke

On Set Mercedes Tech
Paolo Michelazzo

Paolo Michelazzo

Digital Artist
Matt Miller

Matt Miller

Set Dresser
Coad Miller

Coad Miller

On Set Greens
Ellen Mirojnick

Ellen Mirojnick

Costume Consultant
Robert Mitas

Robert Mitas

Producer
mamie mitchell

mamie mitchell

Script Supervisor
Brandy Montano

Brandy Montano

Production Assistant
Louis Montoya

Louis Montoya

Sound Design Assistant
Rafel Montoya

Rafel Montoya

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Filippo Morelli

Filippo Morelli

Digital Effects Artist
Victoria Moreno

Victoria Moreno

Digital Intermediate Editor
Dennis Muscari

Dennis Muscari

Location Manager
Roberto Navarrete

Roberto Navarrete

Assistant Chef
Tim Naylor

Tim Naylor

Grip
Douglas Neal Acton

Douglas Neal Acton

First Aid/Medic
Roger Neill

Roger Neill

Additional Music
Aaron Newton

Aaron Newton

Toolman
John O'Conor

John O'Conor

Song Performer
Dale O'Malley

Dale O'Malley

First Aid/Medic
Jim Oberlander

Jim Oberlander

Art Director
Chemen Ochoa

Chemen Ochoa

Second Assistant Director
Kathryn Olguin

Kathryn Olguin

Set Production Assistant
Justin P Boyes

Justin P Boyes

Grip
Michael Padilla

Michael Padilla

Craft Utility
Martin Palmer

Martin Palmer

Stand In
Fabrizio Panadisi

Fabrizio Panadisi

Visual Effects
Diego Panadisi

Diego Panadisi

Co-Producer
Bishop Pattison

Bishop Pattison

Set Production Assistant
Alexander Paul

Alexander Paul

2nd Assistant B Camera/Digital Utility
John Paul Fasal

John Paul Fasal

Sound Effects Field Recordist
Joey Paz

Joey Paz

Special FX Tech
David Peck

David Peck

General Foreman
Daniele Pellegrini

Daniele Pellegrini

Head Of Technology
Pablo Perea

Pablo Perea

Scenic painter
Bryan Perkal

Bryan Perkal

Makeup Assistant
Matteo Petricone

Matteo Petricone

Compositing Supervisor
Andrea Peverelli

Andrea Peverelli

Digital Effects Artist
Lahly Poore

Lahly Poore

Costume Designer
Anthony Prochaska

Anthony Prochaska

Assistant Sound Editor
Patrick Puhl

Patrick Puhl

Intern
Genesis Purce

Genesis Purce

On Set Dresser
Sean R Wright

Sean R Wright

Grip
Lonam R. Fogleman III

Lonam R. Fogleman III

Set Dresser
Noah Raley

Noah Raley

Deputy#2
Felix Ramirez

Felix Ramirez

Assistant Chef
Eduardo Reyes

Eduardo Reyes

Plasterer
Jorge Reyes

Jorge Reyes

Plasterer
Eddie Reyes Jr

Eddie Reyes Jr

Plasterer
Sol Rivera

Sol Rivera

Driver
Sarah Robinson

Sarah Robinson

Scenic Artist
Jimmy Romano

Jimmy Romano

Stunt Coordinator
Chance Romero

Chance Romero

Production Coordinator
Michael Runyard

Michael Runyard

Stunt Double
Cassie Russell

Cassie Russell

Driver
William S Arnot

William S Arnot

Camera Operator
Ralph Salmins

Ralph Salmins

Drums And Percussion
Marco Salvatori

Marco Salvatori

Digital Effects Artist
Rob Salviotti

Rob Salviotti

2nd Assistant A Camera
Gilbert Sanchez

Gilbert Sanchez

Driver
Eli Schneider

Eli Schneider

Lighting Technician
Jason Seigel

Jason Seigel

Additional Digital Loader
Bonnie Seltzer

Bonnie Seltzer

Driver
Emanuele Serra

Emanuele Serra

Digital Compositor
Jonathan Sheldon

Jonathan Sheldon

Post Audio Producer
Christopher Sheldon

Christopher Sheldon

Sound Supervisor
Nick Shuster

Nick Shuster

First Assistant Camera
Pietro Silvestri

Pietro Silvestri

Visual Effects Production Manager
Ted Slampyak

Ted Slampyak

Artistic Consultant
Michael Spader

Michael Spader

On Set Painter
Diana St.Armand

Diana St.Armand

Assistant
Spencer Stair

Spencer Stair

Property Assistant
Travis Steagall

Travis Steagall

On Set Greens
Gregor Strasz

Gregor Strasz

Co-Producer
Stephen Susco

Stephen Susco

Executive Producer
Isiah T Carpenter

Isiah T Carpenter

Labor Foreman
Chris Tergesen

Chris Tergesen

Music Editor
Victoria Thompson

Victoria Thompson

Craft Service
Matthew Toplikar

Matthew Toplikar

Assistant Location Manager
Ciro Totaro

Ciro Totaro

Visual Effects
John Trapp

John Trapp

On Set Carpenter
Dennis Trujillo

Dennis Trujillo

Driver
Rain Valdez

Rain Valdez

Associate Digital Intermediate Producer
Giacomo Venturi

Giacomo Venturi

Digital Effects Artist
Edgar Vidal

Edgar Vidal

Sound Designer/Foley Supervisor
Kiku Vidal

Kiku Vidal

Foley Artist
Erik Vidal

Erik Vidal

Foley Artist
Valerio Volpi

Valerio Volpi

Visual Effects
Paul Walker

Paul Walker

Driver
Alton Walpole

Alton Walpole

Line Producer/unit Production Manager
Steve Watson

Steve Watson

Owner
Betty Weaver

Betty Weaver

Driver
Cory Welk

Cory Welk

Special Effects Makeup Designer
Robb White

Robb White

Source Material
Matthew Whitehurst

Matthew Whitehurst

Sound Editor
Jeremy Wilcox

Jeremy Wilcox

Associate Producer
gabe williams

gabe williams

Driver
Curtis Williams

Curtis Williams

Driver
Adam Wolfe

Adam Wolfe

Editor
Kip Wolverton

Kip Wolverton

Transportation Captain- Local 492
Colin Zaug

Colin Zaug

Leadman