the lone range - Film (Theatrical) (2013)

Filters
Sort by:
William 'Billy' Ray

William 'Billy' Ray

Driver
Mark 'Crash' McCreery

Mark 'Crash' McCreery

Production Designer
William 'Dusty' Clair

William 'Dusty' Clair

Driver
Alvin 'Dutch' Lunak

Alvin 'Dutch' Lunak

Wrangler
Clyde 'Loa' Wong

Clyde 'Loa' Wong

Head Greens Foreman
John 'Nancy' Hansen

John 'Nancy' Hansen

Digital Artist
Robert 'Red' Maxwell

Robert 'Red' Maxwell

Driver
Salman 'Sal' Malik

Salman 'Sal' Malik

Digital Artist
James 'Scotty' Augare

James 'Scotty' Augare

Wrangler
James 'Spud' Danicic

James 'Spud' Danicic

Edge Head Technician
Troy 'The Last Captive'

Troy 'The Last Captive'

Technical Advisor
Jeffrey A Humphreys

Jeffrey A Humphreys

Boom Operator
Jimmy A Lopez

Jimmy A Lopez

Transportation Captain
Mario A Medina

Mario A Medina

Driver
P A Satish Johney

P A Satish Johney

Digital Artist
Edward A. Duran

Edward A. Duran

Stunts
Javier Abad

Javier Abad

Rigging Electric
Nico Abondolo

Nico Abondolo

Featured Musician
Arpit Achha

Arpit Achha

Digital Artist
Matthew Adams

Matthew Adams

Digital Artist
Sagar Adokar

Sagar Adokar

Digital Artist
Ellen Adolph

Ellen Adolph

Production Controller
Pilar Agoyo

Pilar Agoyo

Seamstress
Steve Aguino

Steve Aguino

Assistant Location Manager
Chris Ainsworth

Chris Ainsworth

Digital Artist
Frances Aitken

Frances Aitken

Engineering Service
Curtis Akin

Curtis Akin

Assistant Property Master
Wil Albarez

Wil Albarez

Add'l. On-Set Dresser
Mark Albert Rappaport

Mark Albert Rappaport

Owner & Lead Puppeteer
Jeffrey Albert Wischnack

Jeffrey Albert Wischnack

Special Effects Shop Foreman
Sande Alessi

Sande Alessi

Background Casting
Tim Alexander

Tim Alexander

Visual Effects Supervisor
Kenny Alexander

Kenny Alexander

Stunts
Natasha Allegro

Natasha Allegro

3rd Hair
Jim Allen

Jim Allen

Digital Artist
Russell Allen

Russell Allen

Production Coordinator
Belle Allen

Belle Allen

Staff PA
Charles Alleneck

Charles Alleneck

Digital Artist
Naline Almaral

Naline Almaral

Visual Effects Production
Peter Alvarez

Peter Alvarez

Propmaker Foreman
Thomas Amborn

Thomas Amborn

SFX Technician
Sean Amborn

Sean Amborn

SFX Technician
Jill Ambrosino

Jill Ambrosino

PreVisualization Producer
Greta Anderson

Greta Anderson

Script Supervisor PA
Matt Anderson

Matt Anderson

Digital Artist
Eric Anderson

Eric Anderson

Rigging Electric
Neil Andrea

Neil Andrea

Water Safety
Nathan Antunez

Nathan Antunez

Driver
Matt Antunez

Matt Antunez

Driver
Joakim Arnesson

Joakim Arnesson

Digital Artist
Gabriel Arnold

Gabriel Arnold

Digital Artist
Lynda Arnold

Lynda Arnold

Cutter/Fitter
Eric Aronson

Eric Aronson

Writer
Javier Arrieta

Javier Arrieta

Key Background Costumer
Shripad Arvind Deshmukh

Shripad Arvind Deshmukh

Digital Artist
Bryan Ashford

Bryan Ashford

Dolly Grip
James Ashwill

James Ashwill

Foley Mixer
David Atherton

David Atherton

Additional Makeup
Scotty Augare

Scotty Augare

Stunts
Norman Austin

Norman Austin

Driver
Brian Austin Wenrich

Brian Austin Wenrich

Travel Coordinator Assistant
Gene Autry

Gene Autry

Song Performer
Jarrod Avalos

Jarrod Avalos

3-D Artist
Guray Ayaokur

Guray Ayaokur

Digital Artist
Cary Ayers

Cary Ayers

Lab Technician
Craig B Ayers Sr.

Craig B Ayers Sr.

Standby Greens Foreman
David B Leener

David B Leener

Production Resources
David B Nowell

David B Nowell

Aerial Director Of Photography
Carol B Thornton

Carol B Thornton

Medic
jagadish babu

jagadish babu

Lead Digital Artist
Trang Bach

Trang Bach

Digital Artist
Brian Bachman

Brian Bachman

Costume PA
Bob Badami

Bob Badami

Music Wrangler
Lance Baetkey

Lance Baetkey

Roto And Paint Supervisor
Joseph Bailey

Joseph Bailey

Digital Artist
Donny Bailey

Donny Bailey

Edge Driver
Dean Bailey

Dean Bailey

Edge Driver
Natalie Baillie

Natalie Baillie

Digital Artist
Richard Baillie

Richard Baillie

Digital Artist
Katharine Baird

Katharine Baird

Digital Artist
Matt Baker

Matt Baker

Stunts
Manjusha Balachandran

Manjusha Balachandran

Digital Artist
Carlo Balassu

Carlo Balassu

Digital Artist
Greg Baldi

Greg Baldi

Edge Director Of Photography
Lorne Balfe

Lorne Balfe

Additional Music
Carlos Balila

Carlos Balila

Digital Artist
Joseph Barboa

Joseph Barboa

Medic
H Barclay Aaris

H Barclay Aaris

Special Effects Purchaser
William Barkus

William Barkus

Compositor
Jacobo Barreiro Dominguez

Jacobo Barreiro Dominguez

Digital Artist
Tim Barter

Tim Barter

Digital Artist
Dan Bartolucci

Dan Bartolucci

Visual Effects Editor
Anthony Bartra

Anthony Bartra

Grip
Chris Bayz

Chris Bayz

Digital Artist
Bojan Bazelli

Bojan Bazelli

Director of Photography
Ken Beauchamp

Ken Beauchamp

Digital Artist
Robin Beauchesne

Robin Beauchesne

Makeup 3rd
Ty Beck

Ty Beck

Labor Foreman
Brett Becker

Brett Becker

Utility Sound
Randy Beckman

Randy Beckman

Stunts
Brandon Beckman

Brandon Beckman

Stunts
Leah Beevers

Leah Beevers

Digital Artist
Nick Behrmann

Nick Behrmann

Rigging Electric
Frank Belina

Frank Belina

Digital Artist
Paula Bell

Paula Bell

Digital Artist
Ian Bender

Ian Bender

Set Staff PA
Sharayah Bender

Sharayah Bender

Set Staff PA
Quinton Bender

Quinton Bender

Set Staff PA
John Beran

John Beran

Key Grip
Amy Beresford

Amy Beresford

Visual Effects Producer
Sam Berry

Sam Berry

Digital Artist
Dan Berryman

Dan Berryman

Driver
Robert Bezanilla

Robert Bezanilla

Key Medic
Hitesh Bharadia

Hitesh Bharadia

Digital Artist
Gianni Biasetti

Gianni Biasetti

Stunts
Jon Billington

Jon Billington

Supervising Art Director
Casey Bird

Casey Bird

Stunts
Mike Biss

Mike Biss

Rigging Grip
Sean Bittinger

Sean Bittinger

Editorial And Technical Support
Hans Bjerno

Hans Bjerno

Edge Director Of Photography
James Black

James Black

Rigging Electric
James Blackburn

James Blackburn

Stand-In
Christopher Blasko

Christopher Blasko

VFX Coordinator
Josh Bleibtreu

Josh Bleibtreu

Director of Photography
Vincent Blin

Vincent Blin

Compositor
Peter Bogatsky

Peter Bogatsky

Digital Artist
Michael Bomar

Michael Bomar

Paint Foreman
Luca Bonatti

Luca Bonatti

Digital Artist
Jason Bonham

Jason Bonham

Featured Musician
Pierre Bonnette

Pierre Bonnette

Digital Artist
Bradford Booth

Bradford Booth

Costumer
Landon Bootsma

Landon Bootsma

Digital Artist
Dan Bornstein

Dan Bornstein

Digital Artist
Melissa Bosco

Melissa Bosco

Set Staff PA
Jared Bosse

Jared Bosse

Digital Artist
Guy Botham

Guy Botham

Visual Effects Executive Producer
Luke Botteron

Luke Botteron

Editor
Phill Boucher

Phill Boucher

Technical Assistant
JC Boue

JC Boue

Digital Artist
Dave Bourne

Dave Bourne

Song Performer
Marshall Bowen

Marshall Bowen

Pre-Record Orchestrations
Chad Bowman

Chad Bowman

Stunts
Jenifer Box

Jenifer Box

Animals Office Manager
Christopher Boyes

Christopher Boyes

Sound Designer/Re-Recording Mixer
Derrek Brajkovich-Horn

Derrek Brajkovich-Horn

VFX Production Assistant
Sarah Brandes

Sarah Brandes

2nd Assistant A Camera
Craig Branham

Craig Branham

Stunts
Lynwen Brennan

Lynwen Brennan

Executive Staff
John Brennick

John Brennick

Digital Artist
Michael Breymann

Michael Breymann

Digital Artist
Charles Bridwell

Charles Bridwell

Assistant
Rachel Bris

Rachel Bris

Ager/Dyer PA
Svetlana Britt

Svetlana Britt

Background Makeup
Jill Brooks

Jill Brooks

Visual Effects Executive Producer
Mark Brooks

Mark Brooks

Stunts
Frank Brookshire

Frank Brookshire

Propmaker Foreman
Belinda Broughton

Belinda Broughton

Concert Master
Megan Brown

Megan Brown

2nd Assistant Accountant
Chantell Brown

Chantell Brown

Digital Artist
Ryan Brown

Ryan Brown

Stunts
Francie Brown

Francie Brown

Dialect Coach
Stephen Brown

Stephen Brown

Technical Advisor
Troy Brown

Troy Brown

Stunts
Aaron Brown

Aaron Brown

Digital Artist
Jeannette Browning

Jeannette Browning

ADR Recordist
Blair Brownlee

Blair Brownlee

Visual Effects Production
Gary Brozenich

Gary Brozenich

Visual Effects Supervisor
Anthony Brubaker

Anthony Brubaker

Stunts
Jerry Bruckheimer

Jerry Bruckheimer

Producer
Cody Brunty

Cody Brunty

3-D Artist
Daniel Bryant

Daniel Bryant

Digital Artist
Richard Bucher

Richard Bucher

Stunts
Fritz Buckley

Fritz Buckley

Property Assistant
Joe Bufalino

Joe Bufalino

Driver
Steven Bunyea

Steven Bunyea

SFX Foreman
Rikki Burchett

Rikki Burchett

Train Mechanic/Engineer
Sean Burgoon

Sean Burgoon

Digital Artist
James Burke

James Burke

Digital Artist
Bobby Burns

Bobby Burns

Stunts
Cathy Burrow

Cathy Burrow

Digital Artist
Hal Burton

Hal Burton

Stunts
Chrysta Burton

Chrysta Burton

Sr. VFX Coordinator
Annie Burton

Annie Burton

Assistant
Steve Buscaino

Steve Buscaino

Makeup Artist/Shop Supervisor
Zachary Buttry

Zachary Buttry

Set Staff PA
Tom Byrd

Tom Byrd

Wrangler
J C Augare

J C Augare

Stunts
Geoffrey C Martin

Geoffrey C Martin

SFX Technician
K C Peterson

K C Peterson

Wrangler
George C Stevens

George C Stevens

SFX Technician
Richard C Taylor

Richard C Taylor

Stunts
John C. Meier

John C. Meier

Stunts
Stephen C. Willis

Stephen C. Willis

Mechanic/Conductor
Danny Caccavo

Danny Caccavo

Digital Editorial Service
Jenny Caceres

Jenny Caceres

Editorial PA
Rob Cain

Rob Cain

Driver
Dave Calaway

Dave Calaway

Driver
Luis Calero Serrano

Luis Calero Serrano

Digital Artist
Owen Calouro

Owen Calouro

Digital Artist
John Campbell

John Campbell

Production Executive
Andrew Campbell

Andrew Campbell

Set Staff PA
Alex Cannon

Alex Cannon

Digital Artist
Rocky Capella

Rocky Capella

Stunts
Miki Caporusso

Miki Caporusso

Hair PA
Cheryl Carasik

Cheryl Carasik

Set Decorator
Juan Carlos Mendoza

Juan Carlos Mendoza

Digital Artist
Chris Carlson

Chris Carlson

Stunts
Chris Carnel

Chris Carnel

Stunts
Huey Carroll

Huey Carroll

Digital Artist
James Carson

James Carson

Illustrator
Dylan Carter

Dylan Carter

Digital Workflow
Kelly Carter

Kelly Carter

Driver
Tami Carter

Tami Carter

Lead Artist
Bob Carter

Bob Carter

Driver
Enrico Caruso

Enrico Caruso

Song Performer
Ben Case

Ben Case

Digital Artist
Mark Casey

Mark Casey

Compositing Supervisor
David Castillo

David Castillo

Stunts
Lanny Cermak

Lanny Cermak

Digital Artist
Dianne Chadwick

Dianne Chadwick

Graphic Designer
Denise Chamian

Denise Chamian

Casting
Debra Chapman

Debra Chapman

Seamstress
Brett Chapman

Brett Chapman

Property Assistant
Laurence Chavez

Laurence Chavez

Stunts
Lance Cheatham

Lance Cheatham

Set Dresser
Felix Chen

Felix Chen

Payroll Accountant
Peter Chesloff

Peter Chesloff

Digital Artist
Jon Chesson

Jon Chesson

Digital Artist
Mike Chiado

Mike Chiado

DI Technologist
Charles Choi

Charles Choi

Technical Assistant
Arnold Chon

Arnold Chon

Stunts
Ian Christie

Ian Christie

Digital Artist
Vincent Cirilli

Vincent Cirilli

Digital Workstation Operator
Samantha Clair Kirkeby

Samantha Clair Kirkeby

Script Supervisor
Brian Clark

Brian Clark

Digital Artist
Amiee Clark

Amiee Clark

Advance POC
Jen Clark

Jen Clark

Art Production Assistant
James Clark

James Clark

Train Coordinator
Lyn Clarke

Lyn Clarke

Stunts
Tony Clarke

Tony Clarke

Featured Musician
Wesley Claunch

Wesley Claunch

Driver
Christy Claunch

Christy Claunch

Driver
Trent Claus

Trent Claus

Compositing Supervisor
Kaelen Cohen

Kaelen Cohen

Digital Artist
Amaury Coljon

Amaury Coljon

Digital Artist
Eugene Collier

Eugene Collier

Stunts
Tracy Collins

Tracy Collins

Ager/Dyer
Kevin Collins

Kevin Collins

Key Set Production Assistant
Jay Collins

Jay Collins

Sound Utility
Chris Collis

Chris Collis

Editor
Patrick Colquhoun

Patrick Colquhoun

Digital Artist
Buck Compton

Buck Compton

Driver
Traian Constantinescu

Traian Constantinescu

Digital Artist
Michael Conte

Michael Conte

Digital Artist
Leslie Coogan

Leslie Coogan

SFX Estimator
Chase Cooper

Chase Cooper

Digital Artist
Jay Cooper

Jay Cooper

Digital Artist
Joshua Cordes

Joshua Cordes

3-D Artist
Brandon Cornell

Brandon Cornell

Stunts
Glenn Cotter

Glenn Cotter

Digital Artist
Don Coufal

Don Coufal

Sound Utility
Darrell Craig Davis

Darrell Craig Davis

Stunts
Celli Crawford

Celli Crawford

Assistant
Paul Crawford

Paul Crawford

Stunts
Jonathan Crazybull

Jonathan Crazybull

Stunts
Jeff Cruts

Jeff Cruts

Puppeteer/Mechanical
John Cucci

John Cucci

Foley Walker
Phil Culotta

Phil Culotta

Stunts
Bonnie Curtis

Bonnie Curtis

Digital Editorial Service
Casey Curtiss

Casey Curtiss

Set Production Assistant
John Cypert

John Cypert

Water Safety
Michael D Antunez

Michael D Antunez

Transportation Coordinator
Larry D Campbell

Larry D Campbell

Location Scout
Brandy D Pollard

Brandy D Pollard

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
James D Schwalm

James D Schwalm

Special Effects Coordinator
Stephen D. Greenberg

Stephen D. Greenberg

PreVisualization Artist
Richard D. Hie

Richard D. Hie

Conductor
Chad Dashnaw

Chad Dashnaw

Stunts
Megan Daum

Megan Daum

Additional Hair
Donald Davidson

Donald Davidson

Set Lighting Technician
Steven Davies

Steven Davies

Digital Artist
Amber Dawn Cummings

Amber Dawn Cummings

Driver
Garret Dawson

Garret Dawson

Rigging Electric
Amy Daye

Amy Daye

Digital Artist
Robert Dean Wagner

Robert Dean Wagner

Stunts
Michael DeBeer

Michael DeBeer

3-D Artist
Felix Delgado

Felix Delgado

Driver
Stephen DeLuca

Stephen DeLuca

Digital Artist
Peter Demarest

Peter Demarest

Digital Artist
Steven Denyer

Steven Denyer

Digital Artist
Johnny Depp

Johnny Depp

Song Performer
Kevin Derr

Kevin Derr

Stunts
Fefo DeSouza

Fefo DeSouza

Senior Compositor
Stephen Deuters

Stephen Deuters

Assistant
Nicolette Di Dia

Nicolette Di Dia

Post Production Assistant /Staff PA
Giovanni Di Giorgio

Giovanni Di Giorgio

Color Assist
Anthony Di Ninno

Anthony Di Ninno

Lead Digital Artist
Lori Dillen

Lori Dillen

Driver
Gary Dionne

Gary Dionne

Stunts
Pete Dionne

Pete Dionne

CG Supervisor
Daniel Dirks

Daniel Dirks

Costumer
Dwight Dollins

Dwight Dollins

Grip
Ferran Domenech

Ferran Domenech

Animation Supervisor
Jesse Don Brackenbury

Jesse Don Brackenbury

Horse Trainer
Joe Donato

Joe Donato

Set Lighting Technician
Holly Dorff Long

Holly Dorff Long

ADR Voice Casting
Colin Downs-Razouk

Colin Downs-Razouk

Digital Artist
Michael Dris

Michael Dris

Editorial PA
Tim Drnec

Tim Drnec

Spydercam Supervisor
Richard Duarte

Richard Duarte

Foley Mixer
Brian Duffy

Brian Duffy

Stunts
John Dugan

John Dugan

Lead Plaster Foreman
Doc Duhame

Doc Duhame

Stunts
Zack Duhame

Zack Duhame

Stunts
Edgar Duncan

Edgar Duncan

Ager/Dyer
Robbie Dunn

Robbie Dunn

Stunts
James E Day III

James E Day III

Tool Technician
Thomas E Lifsey

Thomas E Lifsey

Train Foreman
Lea E Miller

Lea E Miller

Grip
Rafael E Sanchez

Rafael E Sanchez

Chief Lighting Technician
John E. Grubbs

John E. Grubbs

Driver
Allen Eaves

Allen Eaves

Set Lighting Technician
Selwyn Eddy III

Selwyn Eddy III

Digital Artist
Danny Edmo

Danny Edmo

Stunts
Jo Edna Boldin

Jo Edna Boldin

Casting
Gracie Edscer

Gracie Edscer

Visual Effects Production Manager
Brett Eidelman

Brett Eidelman

2nd Assistant Accountant
Mike Einzinger

Mike Einzinger

Featured Musician
Trevor Eldridge

Trevor Eldridge

Assistant
Eric Ellenbogen

Eric Ellenbogen

Executive Producer
Nino Ellington

Nino Ellington

Editorial And Technical Support
Ted Elliott

Ted Elliott

Executive Producer
Graham Elliott

Graham Elliott

Special Effects Driver
Annie Ellis

Annie Ellis

Stunts
Chris Embree

Chris Embree

Driver
Sage Emmett Connell

Sage Emmett Connell

Set Dresser
Tom Engelman

Tom Engelman

Associate Producer
Bobby Enriquez

Bobby Enriquez

Driver
Nick Epper

Nick Epper

Stunts
Jenn Epstein

Jenn Epstein

Digital Artist
Tobin Espeset

Tobin Espeset

Grip
Troy Esquibel

Troy Esquibel

Driver
Allen Esquibel

Allen Esquibel

Driver
Jesse Esquibel

Jesse Esquibel

Driver
Pedro Eustache

Pedro Eustache

Featured Musician
Donna Evans Merlo

Donna Evans Merlo

Stunts
Bob F Brown

Bob F Brown

Stunts
Chris F Moore

Chris F Moore

Sr. VFX Coordinator
Giovanni F Nakpil

Giovanni F Nakpil

Digital Artist
Howard Fannon

Howard Fannon

Prop Master
Pete Fanucci

Pete Fanucci

Transportation Co-Captain
Katherine Farrar

Katherine Farrar

Visual Effects Production Manager
Morgan Feeney

Morgan Feeney

Associate Producer
Tom Fejes

Tom Fejes

Digital Artist
Sebastian Feldman

Sebastian Feldman

Digital Artist
Aaron Ferguson

Aaron Ferguson

Digital Artist
Eric Fernandes

Eric Fernandes

Supervisor
Mike Fernandez

Mike Fernandez

Rigging Electric
Eddie Fernandez

Eddie Fernandez

Stunts
Jason Fields

Jason Fields

Apprentice Editor
Charlotte Finlay

Charlotte Finlay

Assistant Costume Designer
Marco Firme

Marco Firme

Digital Artist
Dylan Firshein

Dylan Firshein

1st Assistant Editor
Ken Fischer

Ken Fischer

Sound Effects Editor
Randy Fitzgerald

Randy Fitzgerald

SFX Foreman
Jeremy Fitzgerald

Jeremy Fitzgerald

Stunts
Ryan Fitzgerald

Ryan Fitzgerald

Stunts
Patrick Flannery

Patrick Flannery

Performance Capture Operator
Tait Fletcher

Tait Fletcher

Stunts
Marilyne Fleury

Marilyne Fleury

Digital Artist
Adam Flores

Adam Flores

Best Boy Grip
Troy Flynn

Troy Flynn

Road Rig Gangboss
Lonam Fogelman

Lonam Fogelman

Set Dresser
Isaac Fogler

Isaac Fogler

Driver
James Foley

James Foley

Driver
Chad Fontaine

Chad Fontaine

HOD Carrier
Michael Ford

Michael Ford

Digital Artist
Tonia Forsberg

Tonia Forsberg

Stunts
Kim Foscato

Kim Foscato

Dialogue Editor
Michael Fournier

Michael Fournier

Editor
Walter Fowler

Walter Fowler

Orchestrations
Bruce Fowler

Bruce Fowler

Supervising Orchestrator
Catherine Fox

Catherine Fox

Medic
David Fox

David Fox

Visual Effects Producer
Marisa Frantz

Marisa Frantz

Set Designer
Eric Frazier

Eric Frazier

SFX Foreman
John Frazier

John Frazier

Special Effects Supervisor
Howard Frazier

Howard Frazier

SFX Gangboss
Wally Frick

Wally Frick

Driver
Andreas Frickinger

Andreas Frickinger

Supervisor
Miles Friedman

Miles Friedman

Visual Effects Coordinator
Sofie Friis Borup

Sofie Friis Borup

Additional Colorist
Cody Frost

Cody Frost

Wrangler
Helen Fuller

Helen Fuller

Specialty Costumer
Alison Fusaro

Alison Fusaro

Ager/Dyer
Jeffrey G Barnett

Jeffrey G Barnett

Stunts
Jon G Belyeu

Jon G Belyeu

Special Effects Coordinator
Ronald G Roumas

Ronald G Roumas

Re-Recordist
Jack G Taylor Jr.

Jack G Taylor Jr.

Set Designer
Brian G. Lax

Brian G. Lax

Key Medic
Paul G. Lyons

Paul G. Lyons

Assistant
Fernando G. Massiel

Fernando G. Massiel

SFX Technician
Elizabeth Gabel

Elizabeth Gabel

Background Casting
David Gabrielli

David Gabrielli

Location Foreman
Rachel Galbraith

Rachel Galbraith

Production Coordinator
Shaun Garcia

Shaun Garcia

Costumer
Jamie Garcia

Jamie Garcia

Rigging Electric
Esteban Garcia

Esteban Garcia

Driver
Rene Garcia Jr.

Rene Garcia Jr.

Digital Model Supervisor
Darryl Garcia Jr.

Darryl Garcia Jr.

Costumer
Demitre Garza

Demitre Garza

Compositor
Colin Garza

Colin Garza

Production Assistant
Alina Gatti

Alina Gatti

Set Staff PA
Raphael Gaudin

Raphael Gaudin

Digital Artist
Willi Geiger

Willi Geiger

CG Supervisor
Adam Gelbart

Adam Gelbart

Model Maker
Justin Geoffroy

Justin Geoffroy

2nd Video Assistant
Robert George

Robert George

Production Accountant
Dennis Geraghty

Dennis Geraghty

2nd Assistant B Camera
Tau Gerber

Tau Gerber

Digital Artist
Neil Ghaznavi

Neil Ghaznavi

Compositor
Kiran Ghiwari

Kiran Ghiwari

Digital Artist
Darren Gibson

Darren Gibson

Propmaker Foreman
Charles Gibson

Charles Gibson

Second Unit Director
Tom Gibson

Tom Gibson

Rigging Key
Lance Gilbert

Lance Gilbert

Stunts
Troy Gilbert

Troy Gilbert

Stunts
Jack Gill

Jack Gill

Stunts
Benedict Gillingham-Sutton

Benedict Gillingham-Sutton

Digital Artist
Jenna Gingery

Jenna Gingery

Costumer
Dave Giuli

Dave Giuli

Pre-Record Orchestrations
David Glen Kennedy

David Glen Kennedy

Stunts
Nick Glennie-Smith

Nick Glennie-Smith

Orchestra Conductor
Kevin Globerman

Kevin Globerman

Digital Workstation Operator
Clare Gniadek

Clare Gniadek

4th Hair
Josh Gold

Josh Gold

Sound Effects Editor
James Goldman

James Goldman

Add'l First AC
Marissa Gomes

Marissa Gomes

Visual Effects Production Manager
Jess Gonchor

Jess Gonchor

Production Designer
Daniel Gonzalez

Daniel Gonzalez

Digital Artist
David Gonzalez

David Gonzalez

Rigging Grip
Claudio Gonzalez

Claudio Gonzalez

Digital Artist
Brad Good

Brad Good

Assistant Property Master
Maria Goodale

Maria Goodale

Digital Artist
Tommy Goodwin

Tommy Goodwin

Stunts
Adrian Gorton

Adrian Gorton

Set Designer
David Gottlieb

David Gottlieb

Lead Artist
Peter Graf

Peter Graf

Aerial Technician
Robert Graham

Robert Graham

SFX Foreman
Baptiste Granger

Baptiste Granger

Digital Artist
Jeremiah Grant

Jeremiah Grant

Digital Artist
Adrienne Graves

Adrienne Graves

2nd Assistant Accountant
Scott Graves

Scott Graves

Rigging Gaffer
Lamont Gray

Lamont Gray

Rigging Electric
Melissa Gray

Melissa Gray

Visual Effects Production
Gerad Grayson Kipp

Gerad Grayson Kipp

Stunts
Katie Greathouse

Katie Greathouse

Music Editor
Robert Greb

Robert Greb

Digital Artist
Tim Green

Tim Green

SFX Technician
Rupert Gregson Williams

Rupert Gregson Williams

Additional Music
Chris Gridley

Chris Gridley

Assistant Dialogue Editor
Bryant Griffin

Bryant Griffin

Digital Artist
Tad Griffith

Tad Griffith

Stunt Co-Coordinator
Graham Griswold

Graham Griswold

Set Dresser
Branko Grujcic

Branko Grujcic

Digital Artist
Molly Grundman

Molly Grundman

Assistant Costume Designer
Molly Grundman Gerbosi

Molly Grundman Gerbosi

Assistant Costume Designer
Jennifer Grundstad

Jennifer Grundstad

Assistant Stunts
John Guentner

John Guentner

Foley Mixer
Gary Guercio

Gary Guercio

Stunts
Ricardo Guillermo

Ricardo Guillermo

Set Designer
Soumik Gupta

Soumik Gupta

Visual Effects Production
Kim Guthrie

Kim Guthrie

1st Assistant B Camera
Gerald Gutschmidt

Gerald Gutschmidt

CG Supervisor
Brooks Guyer

Brooks Guyer

Edge Director Of Photography
Ernest H Lauterio

Ernest H Lauterio

Property Assistant
Amahl H Lovato

Amahl H Lovato

Model Maker
David Haeussler

David Haeussler

Techno Crane Technician
Donald Haggerty

Donald Haggerty

Driver
Brian Hajek

Brian Hajek

Senior Compositor
Christian Haley

Christian Haley

Digital Artist
Richard Hall

Richard Hall

Visual Effects Production
Randy Hall

Randy Hall

Stunts
Michael Halsted

Michael Halsted

Digital Artist
Daryl Hambleton

Daryl Hambleton

Camera Technician
David Hammer

David Hammer

Techno Crane Technician
Jennifer Hammond

Jennifer Hammond

Pre-Record Orchestrations
Giles Hancock

Giles Hancock

Lead Artist
Scott Hankins

Scott Hankins

Set Costumer
Steve Hanna

Steve Hanna

Wrangler
Julie Hannum

Julie Hannum

Location Manager
Nia Hansen

Nia Hansen

Foley Supervisor
Michael Hansen

Michael Hansen

Stunts
Shari Hanson

Shari Hanson

Visual Effects Producer
Ryan Happy

Ryan Happy

Stunts
Sean Happy

Sean Happy

Stunts
Patrick Harboun

Patrick Harboun

Digital Artist
Mark Harden

Mark Harden

Head Animal Trainer
Pola Hareesh

Pola Hareesh

Digital Artist
Sam Hargrave

Sam Hargrave

Stunts
Joel Harlow

Joel Harlow

Makeup Dept. Head/Special Makeup Effects
Kelsey Harper

Kelsey Harper

Stunts
Will Harper

Will Harper

Stunts
Riley Harper

Riley Harper

Stunts
Karen Harris

Karen Harris

Stunt Office Coordinator
Gene Hartline

Gene Hartline

Stunts
Steve Hassenpflug

Steve Hassenpflug

Edge Driver
Dan Hassid

Dan Hassid

Studio Executive
John Hateley

John Hateley

Stunts
Justin Haviland

Justin Haviland

Driver
Bruce Hayes

Bruce Hayes

SFX Foreman
Josh Hayes

Josh Hayes

Storyboard Artist
James Haygood

James Haygood

Editor
Randy Haynie

Randy Haynie

Stunts
Thomas Hayslip

Thomas Hayslip

Production Supervisor
Justin Haythe

Justin Haythe

Story By
Trevor Hazel

Trevor Hazel

Digital Artist
Oliver Hearsey

Oliver Hearsey

Digital Artist
Mary Hedges Lampert

Mary Hedges Lampert

Background Hair Supervisor
Todd Helman

Todd Helman

Driver
Phil Helman Sr.

Phil Helman Sr.

Transportation Captain
Christopher Hemmingsen

Christopher Hemmingsen

Medic
Wendy Hendrickson-Ellis

Wendy Hendrickson-Ellis

Digital Artist
Erin Hennessey

Erin Hennessey

Propmaker Foreman
Scott Herbertson

Scott Herbertson

Digital Set Designer
Jim Heritage

Jim Heritage

Plaster Foreman
David Hermanson

David Hermanson

Digital Artist
Gisela Hermeling

Gisela Hermeling

Production Support
Edward Hernandez

Edward Hernandez

Mix Stage Engineer
Erik Hernandez

Erik Hernandez

Rigging Electric
Dave Hernandez

Dave Hernandez

Senior Compositor
Freddy Hernandez

Freddy Hernandez

Dailies Producer
Geoff Heron

Geoff Heron

Special Effects Supervisor
Anthony Herrera

Anthony Herrera

SFX Foreman
Jim Hewitt

Jim Hewitt

Set Designer
Nathan Hiatt

Nathan Hiatt

Loader
Jason Hibarger

Jason Hibarger

Libra Head Technician
Freddie Hice

Freddie Hice

Stunts
Dylan Hice

Dylan Hice

Stunts
David Higgins

David Higgins

Editorial And Technical Support
Michael Hipp

Michael Hipp

Lead Digital Artist
Sherry Hitch

Sherry Hitch

Digital Artist
Henry Hobson

Henry Hobson

Main And End Titles Designer
Jules Holdren

Jules Holdren

Assistant Dept. Head Hair
Logan Holladay

Logan Holladay

Stunts
Steve Holladay

Steve Holladay

Stunts
Brian Holligan

Brian Holligan

Production Coordinator
Melissa Hollingsworth

Melissa Hollingsworth

Seamstress
Bryan Holloway

Bryan Holloway

Lead Sculptor
Nathan Holmes

Nathan Holmes

Assistant
Brad Holtzman

Brad Holtzman

Set Costumer
Thomas Homsher

Thomas Homsher

Special Effects Shop Foreman
Eloisa Honrada

Eloisa Honrada

Digital Artist
Allegro Hopkins

Allegro Hopkins

Welfare Worker
Stacy Horn

Stacy Horn

Costume Supervisor
Chuck Hosack

Chuck Hosack

Safety Diver
Craig Hosking

Craig Hosking

Helicopter Pilot
Sean House

Sean House

Model Shop Supervisor
Jen Howard

Jen Howard

Digital Artist
Walrus Howard

Walrus Howard

2nd Assistant A Camera
Norman Howell

Norman Howell

Stunts
Lisa Hoyle

Lisa Hoyle

Stunts
Max Hoyt

Max Hoyt

Rigging Electric
Shirley Hsiao

Shirley Hsiao

Production Support
David Hugghins

David Hugghins

Stunts
Phillip Hughes

Phillip Hughes

Accounting Clerk
Nathan Hurlburt

Nathan Hurlburt

Compositor
Ann-Maree Hurley

Ann-Maree Hurley

Makeup Artist
Aleksey Igudesman

Aleksey Igudesman

Featured Musician
Mark Indig

Mark Indig

Unit Production Manager
Lance Inoue

Lance Inoue

SFX Foreman
Monty Ira

Monty Ira

Driver
Joel Iwataki

Joel Iwataki

Score Recorder
Gregory J Barnett

Gregory J Barnett

Stunts
William J Earl

William J Earl

Digital Artist
Ryan J Frias

Ryan J Frias

Digital Editorial Service
John J Giuliano

John J Giuliano

Propmaker Foreman
Anthony J Leonardi Jr.

Anthony J Leonardi Jr.

On-Set Standby Painter
Mark J Meyers

Mark J Meyers

Add'l 1st Assistant A Camera
Brian J Rock

Brian J Rock

Construction Purchaser
Rick J Roesch

Rick J Roesch

Payroll Accountant
Michael J Roybal

Michael J Roybal

Driver
R. J. Rankin

R. J. Rankin

SFX Technician
Jiri Jacknowitz

Jiri Jacknowitz

Digital Artist
Kim Jacobson

Kim Jacobson

Assistant
Jai James

Jai James

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
Daniel James Bird Jr

Daniel James Bird Jr

Stunts
Randy James Edwards

Randy James Edwards

Stunts
Jared James Garza

Jared James Garza

Stunts
Donald James Kautz

Donald James Kautz

Stunts
Michael Jamieson

Michael Jamieson

Digital Artist
Robbie Janda

Robbie Janda

Visual Effects Coordinator
Pepper Janes Gallegos

Pepper Janes Gallegos

Assistant Makeup
Darrell Janson

Darrell Janson

Driver
Jaime Jasso

Jaime Jasso

Digital Artist
Daniel Jauregui

Daniel Jauregui

Compositor
Cody Jay Thornbury

Cody Jay Thornbury

Stunts
Shawn Jenkins

Shawn Jenkins

Stunts
Celia Jepson

Celia Jepson

Digital Artist
Olivier Jezequel

Olivier Jezequel

Digital Artist
Kimberly Johnson

Kimberly Johnson

Costumer
Travis Johnson

Travis Johnson

Stunts
Rob Johnston

Rob Johnston

Song Performer
Steve Jolley

Steve Jolley

Digital Artist
Jim Jolley

Jim Jolley

SFX Technician
C Jonas Kirk

C Jonas Kirk

Construction Coordinator
Scott Jones

Scott Jones

Production Support
Bryan Jones

Bryan Jones

Digital Artist
Carmen Jones

Carmen Jones

Additional Hair
Chris Jones

Chris Jones

SFX Technician
Michelle Jubilee Gonzalez

Michelle Jubilee Gonzalez

Stunts
Sandy Justus

Sandy Justus

Stunts
Peter K Manno

Peter K Manno

Underwater 1st Assistant Camera
Senthilkumar K. V

Senthilkumar K. V

Digital Artist
Zoran Kacic-Alesic

Zoran Kacic-Alesic

Editorial And Technical Support
Margarita Kalend

Margarita Kalend

Seamstress
Ania Kamieniecki-O'Hare

Ania Kamieniecki-O'Hare

Casting Associate Producer
Doc Kane

Doc Kane

ADR Mixer
Jason Kapuscinski

Jason Kapuscinski

Driver
Perry Karidis

Perry Karidis

Edge Crane Operator
Atul Karma

Atul Karma

Digital Artist
Kenneth Karman

Kenneth Karman

Supervising Music Editor
Kevin Kaska

Kevin Kaska

Orchestrations
Shawn Kautz

Shawn Kautz

Stunts
Jamie Kawano

Jamie Kawano

Compositor
Andrew Kawczynski

Andrew Kawczynski

Additional Music
Maia Kayser

Maia Kayser

Lead Artist
Tracy Keehn Dashnaw

Tracy Keehn Dashnaw

Stunts
Juddson Keith Linn

Juddson Keith Linn

Stunts
Mike Kellam

Mike Kellam

Aerial Director Of Photography
David Kelley

David Kelley

Key 2nd Assistant Director
Dylan Kelling

Dylan Kelling

Rigging Grip
Robert Kellough

Robert Kellough

Sound Effects Recordist
Pablo Kelly

Pablo Kelly

Location Assistant
Peter Kelly

Peter Kelly

Digital Artist
John Kelso

John Kelso

SFX Technician
Joe Ken

Joe Ken

Digital Conform
Ted Kennedy

Ted Kennedy

Rigging Grip
Ivan Kerum

Ivan Kerum

Chef
Krisztian Kery

Krisztian Kery

Stunts
Greg Killmaster

Greg Killmaster

Digital Artist
Laura Killmaster

Laura Killmaster

Digital Artist
Kevin Kirkpatrick

Kevin Kirkpatrick

Makeup Artist
Jasha Klebe

Jasha Klebe

Additional Music
Richard Klotz

Richard Klotz

Location Scout
Ryan Klutch

Ryan Klutch

Set Staff PA
Jack Kney

Jack Kney

EPK
John Knoll

John Knoll

Executive Staff
Scott Koche

Scott Koche

Set Staff PA
Melody Koerber

Melody Koerber

Costumer
Steve Kofsky

Steve Kofsky

Music Production Service
Joe Kolias

Joe Kolias

Driver
Arek Komorowski

Arek Komorowski

Compositing Supervisor
Sean Konrad

Sean Konrad

Lead Digital Artist
Adam Kopald

Adam Kopald

Sound Effects Editor
Robert Kosai

Robert Kosai

Digital Artist
Heath Kraynak

Heath Kraynak

Digital Artist
Daniel Kresco

Daniel Kresco

Score Mixer
Alex Krimm

Alex Krimm

Safety Diver
Navaneetha Krishnan

Navaneetha Krishnan

Digital Artist
Ben Krolick

Ben Krolick

Digital Artist
Ondrej Kubicek

Ondrej Kubicek

Digital Artist
Mark Kubr

Mark Kubr

Stunts
Sujay Kumar

Sujay Kumar

Digital Artist
Lavan Kumar

Lavan Kumar

Digital Artist
Sendil Kumar

Sendil Kumar

Digital Artist
Vijay Kumar R

Vijay Kumar R

Digital Artist
Amit Kumar Singh

Amit Kumar Singh

Digital Artist
Prabhudas Kunden

Prabhudas Kunden

Digital Artist
Somasundaram L

Somasundaram L

Digital Artist
Chris L Burton

Chris L Burton

SFX Rigging Foreman
James L DePue

James L DePue

Driver
John L Lucas

John L Lucas

Assistant Location Manager
John L Weckworth

John L Weckworth

Digital Artist
Dwayne L Willis

Dwayne L Willis

Rigging Electric
Stephen L. Mckeown

Stephen L. Mckeown

Train Assistant/Mechanic
Derek Lacasa

Derek Lacasa

Stunts
Pokey LaFarge And The South City Three

Pokey LaFarge And The South City Three

Song Performer
Jaymie Lam

Jaymie Lam

Digital Artist
Jason Lamb

Jason Lamb

Train Coordinator
Jeffrey Lamm

Jeffrey Lamm

Rigging Grip
Ellen Lampl

Ellen Lampl

Graphic Artist
Lana Lan

Lana Lan

Digital Model Supervisor
Alberto Landeros

Alberto Landeros

Digital Artist
Hayden Landis

Hayden Landis

Digital Production Supervisor
Joe Lane

Joe Lane

Assistant Location Manager
Matthew Lane

Matthew Lane

Digital Artist
Susan LaPrelle

Susan LaPrelle

Puppeteer
Marie Larkin

Marie Larkin

Additional Hair
James LaRocca

James LaRocca

First Assistant Director
Eric Lasko

Eric Lasko

Second Assistant Director
Scic LastName

Scic LastName

Song
Lorrie Latham

Lorrie Latham

Background Casting Assistant
Tim Lauber

Tim Lauber

Assistant Engineer
Daniel Laurie

Daniel Laurie

ADR Supervisor
Robert Laux

Robert Laux

Labor Foreman
Cheryl Lawson

Cheryl Lawson

Stunts
Peter Leber

Peter Leber

Production Support
Leon Lebow

Leon Lebow

Driver
Julian Ledger

Julian Ledger

Puppeteer
Dave Lee

Dave Lee

Dailies Colorist
Seunghun Lee

Seunghun Lee

Digital Artist
Sun Lee

Sun Lee

Matte Painter
Lenny Lee

Lenny Lee

Digital Artist
Kate Lee

Kate Lee

Digital Artist
Barbara Lee Brice

Barbara Lee Brice

Seamstress
Brian Lee Brown

Brian Lee Brown

Stunts
Matthew Lee Christmas

Matthew Lee Christmas

Stunts
Angie Lee Cobbs

Angie Lee Cobbs

Property Department Assistant
Susan Lee Smith

Susan Lee Smith

Assistant
Pier Lefebvre

Pier Lefebvre

Digital Artist
Terry Leonard

Terry Leonard

Stunts
Maxamillian Leonard

Maxamillian Leonard

Visual Effects Producer
Anthony Leonardi III

Anthony Leonardi III

Storyboard Artist
Nicolas Leroy

Nicolas Leroy

Digital Artist
John Levin

John Levin

Layout Supervisor
David Levine

David Levine

Compositor
Janet Lewin

Janet Lewin

Executive Staff
Heidi Lewis

Heidi Lewis

Transportation Administrator
Sara Lewis

Sara Lewis

Art Department Coordinator
Stepka Li

Stepka Li

Stunts
Sunny Li-Hsien Wei

Sunny Li-Hsien Wei

Digital Artist
Gil Liberto

Gil Liberto

Lab Technician
Liz Lidwitzke

Liz Lidwitzke

Casting Assistant
James Likowski

James Likowski

Foley Editor
Erik Liles

Erik Liles

Senior Compositor
Sandra Lilley

Sandra Lilley

Wrangler Office Assistant
Clay Lilley

Clay Lilley

Head Horse Wrangler
Shane Lilley

Shane Lilley

Wrangler
Louis Lindwall

Louis Lindwall

SFX Technician
Eric Lisausky

Eric Lisausky

Production Assistant
Joy Lissandrello

Joy Lissandrello

EPK
Bryan Litson

Bryan Litson

Lead Digital Artist
Svetlana Litvinchuk

Svetlana Litvinchuk

Medic
Benjamin Lobato

Benjamin Lobato

Rigging Grip
Robert Lofstrom

Robert Lofstrom

Rigging Electric
Brian Long

Brian Long

Engineering Service
Kegan Long

Kegan Long

Compositor
Luke Longin

Luke Longin

Digital Artist
Seth Longo

Seth Longo

Medic
Colette Longo

Colette Longo

Medic
Kim-Lim Loo

Kim-Lim Loo

Digital Artist
Trevor Loomis

Trevor Loomis

1st Assistant Camera
Greg Lopez

Greg Lopez

Rigging Best Boy
Andrew Loschin

Andrew Loschin

Visual Effects Editor
Drew Louis

Drew Louis

Rigging Electric
Tina Louise Newman

Tina Louise Newman

Studio Executive
Patrick Loungway

Patrick Loungway

Director of Photography
Steve Love

Steve Love

First Assistant Director
Tanner Lovgren

Tanner Lovgren

Trainer Production Assistant
Bobby Lovgren

Bobby Lovgren

Head Horse Trainer
Harry Lu

Harry Lu

Armourer
Ernest Lucero

Ernest Lucero

Rigging Electric
David Luckenbach

David Luckenbach

B Camera Operator/Steadicam
Gillian Luhman

Gillian Luhman

Location Assistant
Diana Lupo

Diana Lupo

Stunts
Cory Lynn Bol

Cory Lynn Bol

Travel Coordinator
Amy Lynn Tuttle

Amy Lynn Tuttle

Stunts
Michael Lyon

Michael Lyon

Set Lighting Technician
Clayton Lyons

Clayton Lyons

VFX Coordinator
Steve M Davison

Steve M Davison

Stunts
Paul M Hackett

Paul M Hackett

Driver
Robert M Hagman

Robert M Hagman

Mill Foreman
Paul M Lane

Paul M Lane

Stunts
Michael M Mosley

Michael M Mosley

SFX Labor Foreman
Bill M Puluti

Bill M Puluti

Transportation Captain
Clay M. Develis

Clay M. Develis

Location Assistant
Kevin M. Miller

Kevin M. Miller

Rigging Grip
Jesus M. Ornellas Jr.

Jesus M. Ornellas Jr.

SFX Technician
Robert M. Rabelo

Robert M. Rabelo

Driver
Leonard MacDonald

Leonard MacDonald

Makeup Artist
Lily Mace

Lily Mace

Driver
Darren Mackay

Darren Mackay

Digital Artist
Stu Macrae

Stu Macrae

Digital Artist
Marilyn Madsen

Marilyn Madsen

Manufacturing Foreperson
Joseph Magee

Joseph Magee

On-Camera Supervising Music Mixer
Darryl Mags

Darryl Mags

Driver
Melissa Malcom

Melissa Malcom

Driver
Greg Maloney

Greg Maloney

SFX & Miniature Producer
Calvin Mangum

Calvin Mangum

Propmaker Foreman
David Manhan

David Manhan

Leadman
Justin Mann

Justin Mann

Transportation Mechanic
Benny Manning

Benny Manning

Wrangler
David Manos Morris

David Manos Morris

Digital Artist
Patrik Marek

Patrik Marek

Digital Artist
Ann Marie Calhoun

Ann Marie Calhoun

Featured Musician
Marina Marit

Marina Marit

Costumer
Ernesto Marrero

Ernesto Marrero

Digital Effects
Tia Marshall

Tia Marshall

Digital Artist
Naaman Marshall

Naaman Marshall

Art Director
John Marshall Mcleod

John Marshall Mcleod

Grip
Kevin Martel

Kevin Martel

Animation Supervisor
Geordie Martinez

Geordie Martinez

Digital Artist
Aleen Martinez

Aleen Martinez

Additional Hair
Evan Martinez

Evan Martinez

Grip
Jerome Martinez

Jerome Martinez

Lead Digital Artist
Glen Marygold

Glen Marygold

Driver
Joe Marzullo

Joe Marzullo

Set Staff PA
Paul Massey

Paul Massey

Rerecording Mixer
Peter Mast

Peter Mast

Rigging Electric
Bradley Mauro

Bradley Mauro

PreVisualization Artist
Marian Mavrovic

Marian Mavrovic

Compositing Supervisor
Steve Mazzaro

Steve Mazzaro

Additional Music
Sean McClellan

Sean McClellan

Set Lighting Technician
Erin McCulloch

Erin McCulloch

Assistant
Jeffrey McDancer

Jeffrey McDancer

Stunts
Iain McFadyen

Iain McFadyen

Art Director
Cliff McLaughlin

Cliff McLaughlin

Stunts
Eric McLeod

Eric McLeod

Executive Producer
James Mcphail

James Mcphail

Lead Digital Artist
Colin Meador

Colin Meador

Driver
Steve Meador

Steve Meador

Set Decoration Driver
Frederic Medioni

Frederic Medioni

Digital Artist
Yvette Meely

Yvette Meely

Additional Hair
Vivek Mehta

Vivek Mehta

Digital Artist
Diana Mejia

Diana Mejia

2nd Assistant Accountant
Yvonne Mejia

Yvonne Mejia

Digital Artist
Alejandro Melendez

Alejandro Melendez

Production Coordinator
David Melhorn

David Melhorn

Set Lighting Technician
Michelle Mendenhall

Michelle Mendenhall

1st Assistant Editor
Tory Mercer

Tory Mercer

Digital Artist
Keith Meriweather

Keith Meriweather

Technical Advisor
Joseph Metten

Joseph Metten

Digital Artist
Brian Meyer

Brian Meyer

Driver
J Michael Popovich

J Michael Popovich

Key Grip
Adam Michalak

Adam Michalak

Assistant Engineer
Matt Middleton

Matt Middleton

Visual Effects Supervisor
Angelique Midthunder

Angelique Midthunder

Stunts
Mighty Mike Murga

Mighty Mike Murga

Stunts
Ali Miki Hill

Ali Miki Hill

Lead Cosmetic Technician
Marko Milicevic

Marko Milicevic

Digital Artist
Cheree Miller

Cheree Miller

Art Department Coordinator
Jason Miller

Jason Miller

Medic
Dan Miller

Dan Miller

Driver
Shannon Mills

Shannon Mills

Supervising Sound Editor/Sound Designer
Jim Milton

Jim Milton

Visual Effects Editor
Diana Minfa

Diana Minfa

Medic
Todd Minobe

Todd Minobe

Lead Mechanical
Javier Miranda

Javier Miranda

Driver
Tamara Mitchell

Tamara Mitchell

Digital Artist
Dean Mitchell

Dean Mitchell

Edge Director Of Photography
Tony Molina

Tony Molina

Driver
Anthony Molinari

Anthony Molinari

Stunts
Nancy Molleur

Nancy Molleur

Seamstress
Anthony Mollicone

Anthony Mollicone

Marine Rigging Grip Best Boy
Shaw Momberg

Shaw Momberg

Stunts
Shawn Monaghan

Shawn Monaghan

Digital Artist
Oliver Money

Oliver Money

Visual Effects Producer
Heidi Moneymaker

Heidi Moneymaker

Stunts
Jack Mongovan

Jack Mongovan

Digital Artist
Nick Monton

Nick Monton

DI Producer
Charlie Montoya

Charlie Montoya

On-Set Dresser
Ernie Montoya

Ernie Montoya

Asst Craft Service
Douglas Moore

Douglas Moore

Digital Artist
Suzette Moriarty

Suzette Moriarty

Orchestrations
Lauren Morimoto

Lauren Morimoto

Digital Artist
Kate Morris

Kate Morris

Digital Artist
David Morrison

David Morrison

Driver
Peter Mountain

Peter Mountain

Still Photographer
Tim Mueller

Tim Mueller

Digital Artist
Julia Mueller-Madaus

Julia Mueller-Madaus

Digital Artist
Mike Mulgrew

Mike Mulgrew

Driver
Norman Mull

Norman Mull

Wrangler Gangboss
Melissa Mullin

Melissa Mullin

Digital Artist
Nick Mulrean

Nick Mulrean

Editorial And Technical Support
Martin Murphy

Martin Murphy

Digital Artist
Katie Murphy

Katie Murphy

Costumer
Doug Murray

Doug Murray

Dialogue Supervisor
Myles Murray

Myles Murray

Stunts
Cynthia N Braga

Cynthia N Braga

Special Effects Purchaser
David Nagro

David Nagro

Grip
Boone Narr

Boone Narr

Animal Coordinator
Francine Natale

Francine Natale

Set Lighting Technician
Comanche Nation

Comanche Nation

Song Performer
Cameron Neilson

Cameron Neilson

Digital Artist
Mark Neiman

Mark Neiman

Makeup Artist
Jessica Nelson

Jessica Nelson

Lens Technician
Ben Nelson

Ben Nelson

PreVisualization Artist
Marla Newall

Marla Newall

Digital Artist
Robert Newton

Robert Newton

Production Coordinator
Dillan Nicholls

Dillan Nicholls

Digital Artist
Carter Nichols

Carter Nichols

Driver
Ben Nichols

Ben Nichols

Miniature Supervisor
Ken Niederbaumer

Ken Niederbaumer

Makeup Artist
Thomas Nittmann

Thomas Nittmann

Visual Effects Executive Producer
Sabari Nobishwaran

Sabari Nobishwaran

Lead Digital Artist
Philip Noble

Philip Noble

Rigging Grip
Satoshi Noguchi

Satoshi Noguchi

Score Mixer
Bob Nolan

Bob Nolan

Song
Victor Norberg

Victor Norberg

Digital Artist
John Norster

John Norster

Associate Costume Designer
Meghan O'Brien

Meghan O'Brien

Visual Effects Production
Ben O'Brien

Ben O'Brien

Digital Artist
Dan O'Connell

Dan O'Connell

Foley Walker
Casey O'Dell

Casey O'Dell

Wrangler
David O'Grady

David O'Grady

Propmaker Foreman
Dale O'Malley

Dale O'Malley

Medic
Casey O'Neill

Casey O'Neill

Stunt Co-Coordinator
Shannon O'Neill

Shannon O'Neill

Set Staff PA
Jim Oberlander

Jim Oberlander

Art Director
Peter Obornik

Peter Obornik

Digital Artist
Danilo Olivas

Danilo Olivas

Medic
Rob Olsson

Rob Olsson

Matte Painter
Chad Oman

Chad Oman

Executive Producer
Anabell Onstad

Anabell Onstad

Digital Artist
Bethany Onstad

Bethany Onstad

Digital Artist
Ales Ordelt

Ales Ordelt

Staff PAs
Lee Orloff

Lee Orloff

Sound Mixer
Vladimir Orlov

Vladimir Orlov

Stunts
Ralph Ortega

Ralph Ortega

Wrangler
Russell Overstreet III

Russell Overstreet III

Driver
Bryn Owens

Bryn Owens

Production Support
Vincent P Cordova

Vincent P Cordova

Driver
Daniel P Ferreira

Daniel P Ferreira

Digital Artist
Timothy P McDonald

Timothy P McDonald

Set Lighting Technician
Sammy Pactol

Sammy Pactol

Paint Foreman
Michael Padilla

Michael Padilla

Location Assistant
Kevin Page

Kevin Page

Digital Artist
Brian Paik

Brian Paik

Creature Supervisor
Jim Palmer

Jim Palmer

Stunts
Erik Pampel

Erik Pampel

Editorial And Technical Support
Greg Papalia

Greg Papalia

Lead Set Designer
David Paris

David Paris

Helicopter Pilot
John Park

John Park

Storyboard Artist
Clark Parkhurst

Clark Parkhurst

Compositor
Tim Partridge

Tim Partridge

Executive In Charge Of Production
Gloria Pasqua Casny

Gloria Pasqua Casny

Department Head Hair
Mike Passine

Mike Passine

Background Casting Assistant
Nikita Patel

Nikita Patel

Digital Artist
Girish Patil

Girish Patil

Digital Artist
Nicholas Patrick Dashnaw

Nicholas Patrick Dashnaw

Stunts
Robert Patrick Nagle

Robert Patrick Nagle

Stunts
Shawn Patrick Nash

Shawn Patrick Nash

Stunts
Cristina Patterson

Cristina Patterson

Lens Designer/Painter
Allison Paul

Allison Paul

Visual Effects Coordinator
Russell Paul

Russell Paul

Digital Artist
William Paul Brown

William Paul Brown

Stunts
Trevor Pawlik

Trevor Pawlik

VFX Accountant
Cory Pearson

Cory Pearson

Set Dresser
Kris Peck

Kris Peck

Property Master
Bryan Perkal

Bryan Perkal

Additional Makeup
Michele Perrone

Michele Perrone

Loop Group Editor
Copper Perry

Copper Perry

Background Makeup
Cristin Pescolido

Cristin Pescolido

Digital Artist
Brad Peterman

Brad Peterman

1st Assistant A Camera
Valentin Petrov

Valentin Petrov

Digital Artist
Ribin Pettigrew

Ribin Pettigrew

Wrangler
Huan Phan

Huan Phan

PreVisualization Artist
John Philip Sousa

John Philip Sousa

Song
Lee Pierce

Lee Pierce

Digital Artist
Frank Piercy

Frank Piercy

Paint Supervisor
Victor Pillet

Victor Pillet

Digital Artist
Richard Pink

Richard Pink

Rigging Electric
Ed Pinkard

Ed Pinkard

Wrangler
Jo Plaete

Jo Plaete

Digital Artist
Blake Pocquette

Blake Pocquette

Stunts
Janice Polley

Janice Polley

Supervising Location Manager
Lahly Poore

Lahly Poore

Fitter
Donna Poynton

Donna Poynton

Digital Artist
Juan Prada

Juan Prada

Digital Artist
Roger Prater

Roger Prater

Standby Greens
Jim Pratt

Jim Pratt

Stunts
Jason Prentice

Jason Prentice

Grip
Holly Price

Holly Price

Visual Effects Production
Andy Proctor

Andy Proctor

Lead Artist
Evan Puluti

Evan Puluti

Rigging Grip
Jay Puluti

Jay Puluti

D.O.T.
Carol Quiroz

Carol Quiroz

Key Costumer
Bryan R Buckler

Bryan R Buckler

Welding Supervisor
Dennis R Clark

Dennis R Clark

Driver
Nickolas R Doyle

Nickolas R Doyle

Costume PA
J R Grubbs

J R Grubbs

Sound Effects Editor
Christopher R O'Hara

Christopher R O'Hara

Stunts
Newton R Wimer

Newton R Wimer

Stunts
Sean R Wright

Sean R Wright

B Camera Dolly Grip
Luke R. Johnson

Luke R. Johnson

Assistant Train Coordinator
Rick Rader

Rick Rader

Rigging Best Boy Grip
Michelle Rae

Michelle Rae

Stunts
Lora Rael

Lora Rael

Costumer
Vanessa Rael

Vanessa Rael

Staff PA
Jason Rainey

Jason Rainey

Textile Artist
Preetham Raj

Preetham Raj

Digital Artist
J. SHAKIR RAMSEY

J. SHAKIR RAMSEY

Costumer
Ashton Ramsey

Ashton Ramsey

Assistant
Jasper Randall

Jasper Randall

Vocal Contractor
Rachel Ranger

Rachel Ranger

Camera PA
Mahesh Ravilla

Mahesh Ravilla

Digital Artist
Jonny Rawlings

Jonny Rawlings

Stunts
Jason Ray Jurica

Jason Ray Jurica

Best Boy Grip
Marco Recuay

Marco Recuay

Digital Artist
Rex Reddick

Rex Reddick

Stunts
Dana Reed

Dana Reed

Stunts
Jason Reed

Jason Reed

Studio Executive
David Reeder

David Reeder

SFX Technician
Wil Rees

Wil Rees

Illustrator
Carly Reese

Carly Reese

Staff PA
Nolan Reese

Nolan Reese

Visual Effects Editor
Stephen Regnier

Stephen Regnier

Data Manager
Melissa Reid

Melissa Reid

Production Executive
Robert Renzetti

Robert Renzetti

Editorial And Technical Support
Audi Resendez

Audi Resendez

Stunts
Kevin Reuter

Kevin Reuter

Lead Artist
Tiffanie Reyes

Tiffanie Reyes

Rental Car Coordinator
Richard Reynolds

Richard Reynolds

Set Designer
Sharron Reynolds

Sharron Reynolds

Script Supervisor
Spencer Reynolds

Spencer Reynolds

Editorial And Technical Support
Simon Rhee

Simon Rhee

Stunts
Daniel Rhein

Daniel Rhein

Digital Artist
Mark Richardson

Mark Richardson

Digital Artist
Brad Ricker

Brad Ricker

Supervising Art Director
Pat Ricotti

Pat Ricotti

Stunts
Martin Riedel

Martin Riedel

Digital Artist
Jacob Riehle

Jacob Riehle

1st Assistant Sound Editor/Sound Effects Recordist
Larry Rippenkroeger

Larry Rippenkroeger

Stunts
Eric Rivera

Eric Rivera

Driver
Holly Roach

Holly Roach

Environmental Steward
Bruce Robert Hill

Bruce Robert Hill

Set Designer
Tommy Roberts

Tommy Roberts

Driver
Ryan Robertson

Ryan Robertson

Production Assistant
Brett Robinson

Brett Robinson

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
Shawn Robinson

Shawn Robinson

Stunts
Thomas Robinson Harper

Thomas Robinson Harper

Stunt Coordinator
Dave Rodgers

Dave Rodgers

Wrangler
Mic Rodgers

Mic Rodgers

Stunts
Francisco Rodriguez

Francisco Rodriguez

Digital Artist
Jason Rodriguez

Jason Rodriguez

Stunts
Allen Rodriguez

Allen Rodriguez

SFX Gangboss
Mark Rodriguez

Mark Rodriguez

Stunts
Jesse Romero

Jesse Romero

Driver
Christina Romney

Christina Romney

Assistant
Rod Rondeaux

Rod Rondeaux

Stunts
Siobhan Roome

Siobhan Roome

Set Designer
Penny Rose

Penny Rose

Costume Designer
Kathleen Rosen

Kathleen Rosen

Set Decoration Buyer
Carrie Roslan

Carrie Roslan

Construction Accountant
Ethan Ross

Ethan Ross

Second Assistant Director
Terry Rossio

Terry Rossio

Executive Producer
Peter Rotter

Peter Rotter

Orchestra Contractor
Sandeep Roy

Sandeep Roy

Digital Artist
Kevin Roy

Kevin Roy

Additional 2nd 2nd AD
Sara Roybal

Sara Roybal

Assistant Makeup
Michael Ruby

Michael Ruby

Supervising Sign Writer
Michael Runyard

Michael Runyard

Stunts
Czarina Russell

Czarina Russell

Score Coordinator
Ryan Russill

Ryan Russill

Rigging Grip
James Rustad

James Rustad

Digital Artist
Rich Rutherford

Rich Rutherford

Stunts
Desiree Ryden

Desiree Ryden

Digital Artist
Carl Rydlund

Carl Rydlund

Orchestrations
Gary Rydstrom

Gary Rydstrom

Sound Designer
Srinivasan S

Srinivasan S

Digital Artist
Noel S. Geray

Noel S. Geray

Wrangler
Surawit Sae Kang

Surawit Sae Kang

Stunts
Anjum Sakharkar

Anjum Sakharkar

Digital Artist
Paulina Salazar

Paulina Salazar

Key Assistant Location Manager
Darlene Salinas

Darlene Salinas

Set Decoration Coordinator
Marvin Salsberg

Marvin Salsberg

Propmaker Foreman
Gregory Salter

Gregory Salter

Digital Artist
Jeff Saltzman

Jeff Saltzman

Digital Artist
Sean Samuels

Sean Samuels

Digital Artist
Trey Sanchez

Trey Sanchez

Set Lighting Production Assistant
Mark Sanchez

Mark Sanchez

Driver
Ernest Sanchez

Ernest Sanchez

Set Dressing Gangboss
Jerry Sandager

Jerry Sandager

Rigging Grip
Chryssa Sanders

Chryssa Sanders

Editorial And Technical Support
Isaac Sandoval

Isaac Sandoval

Rigging Grip
Arturo Sandoval

Arturo Sandoval

Featured Musician
Claire Sandrin

Claire Sandrin

Set Costumer
Pat Sandston

Pat Sandston

Associate Producer
Michael Santana

Michael Santana

Driver
Crystal Santos

Crystal Santos

Stunts
Tiago Santos

Tiago Santos

Digital Artist
Brian Satterwhite

Brian Satterwhite

Song Performer
Martin Schaer

Martin Schaer

A Camera Operator
Ashley Schmidt

Ashley Schmidt

SFX PA
Amy Schmidt

Amy Schmidt

Production Supervisor
TJ Schultz

TJ Schultz

Extras Casting
Dave Schultz

Dave Schultz

Stunts
Tristan Schulze

Tristan Schulze

Featured Musician
Richard Schwalm

Richard Schwalm

SFX Foreman
Courtney Schwartz

Courtney Schwartz

Stunts
Rebeca Scott

Rebeca Scott

Visual Effects Production
Jeffrey Scott Ground

Jeffrey Scott Ground

Stunts
Francis Scott Key

Francis Scott Key

Song
P Scott Sakamoto

P Scott Sakamoto

Add'l A Camera Operator
Yoon See Ng

Yoon See Ng

Digital Artist
Kyle Segura

Kyle Segura

Stunts
Kyle Segura

Kyle Segura

Wrangler
Jason Seigel

Jason Seigel

Camera PA
Dee Selby

Dee Selby

Foley Editor
Bonnie Seltzer

Bonnie Seltzer

Driver
Todd Semmes

Todd Semmes

Spydercam Supervisor
Nelson Sepulveda

Nelson Sepulveda

Compositing Supervisor
Tony Sereno

Tony Sereno

Additional Rerecording Mixer
Steve Serna

Steve Serna

B Camera Dolly Grip
Sheldon Serrao

Sheldon Serrao

Digital Artist
David Servoss

David Servoss

Set Dresser
Robert Settlemire

Robert Settlemire

Underwater 2nd Assistant Camera
Randy Severson

Randy Severson

Editorial And Technical Support
Kimberly Shannon Murphy

Kimberly Shannon Murphy

Stunts
Dan Sharp

Dan Sharp

Re-Recordist
Vanessa Sharp

Vanessa Sharp

Additional Hair
Taylor Shaw

Taylor Shaw

Digital Artist
Marc Shearer

Marc Shearer

Balloon Technician
Gary Shephard

Gary Shephard

Transportation Co-Captain
Drew Shields

Drew Shields

Digital Artist
Bryce Shields

Bryce Shields

Video Assistant
Kirk Shimano

Kirk Shimano

Digital Artist
Dong Shin

Dong Shin

Digital Artist
Robert Shoup

Robert Shoup

Sound Effects Editor
Gary Shucahosee

Gary Shucahosee

Driver
Ziad Shureih

Ziad Shureih

Digital Artist
James Shuttleworth

James Shuttleworth

Costume PA
Bryan Sides

Bryan Sides

Puppeteer
John Sigurdson

John Sigurdson

Digital Artist
Domenic Silvestri

Domenic Silvestri

Art Director
Jason Simmonds

Jason Simmonds

Assistant Production Coordinator
Josh Singer

Josh Singer

3-D Artist
Gurpreet Singh Pannu

Gurpreet Singh Pannu

Lead Digital Artist
Trina Siopy

Trina Siopy

Stunts
Orville Sisco

Orville Sisco

Navajo Liaison
Karl Sisson

Karl Sisson

Digital Artist
David Slodki

David Slodki

Dimmer Board Operator
Bill Slonecker

Bill Slonecker

Propmaker Foreman
Cain Smead

Cain Smead

Stunts
Forrie Smith

Forrie Smith

Stunts
Jason Smith

Jason Smith

Digital Artist
Eric Smith

Eric Smith

Paint Foreman
Michael Smithson

Michael Smithson

Key Makeup Artist
Shawn Smolensky

Shawn Smolensky

Production Support
Pete Snell

Pete Snell

Music Editor
Doug Snively

Doug Snively

Stunts
Stefan Sonnenfeld

Stefan Sonnenfeld

Executive Producer/Colorist
Sepp Sonntag

Sepp Sonntag

Lead Digital Artist
Coy Speer

Coy Speer

Stunts
Aura Sperling-Pierce

Aura Sperling-Pierce

Seamstress
Scott Sprague

Scott Sprague

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Richard Spriggs

Richard Spriggs

Lead Digital Artist
Frederic St Arnaud

Frederic St Arnaud

Digital Artist
Damian Steel

Damian Steel

Lead Artist
Jonathan Stein

Jonathan Stein

Researcher
Mike Stenson

Mike Stenson

Executive Producer
David Stephens

David Stephens

Editor
Devin Sterling

Devin Sterling

Head of Production
Mark Stern

Mark Stern

Performance Capture Operator
Robert Steve Kappas

Robert Steve Kappas

Transportation Captain
Chris Stevens

Chris Stevens

Driver
Michael Steward

Michael Steward

Digital Artist
Susan Stewart

Susan Stewart

Digital Artist
Justin Stirling

Justin Stirling

1st Assistant Accountant
Jessica Stone

Jessica Stone

Payroll Clerk
Kelly Stone

Kelly Stone

2nd Assistant Accountant
Sheldon Stopsack

Sheldon Stopsack

CG Supervisor
Rosalind Stratton

Rosalind Stratton

Visual Effects Production
Greg Strause

Greg Strause

3D Supervisor
Colin Strause

Colin Strause

3D Supervisor
Florian Strobl

Florian Strobl

Digital Artist
Jason Strykowski

Jason Strykowski

SFX PA
David Suapaia

David Suapaia

Driver
Ollin Suarez

Ollin Suarez

Rigging Electric
Prasad Subramanian

Prasad Subramanian

Digital Artist
Joseph Sutera

Joseph Sutera

Loader
Neil Swain

Neil Swain

Dialect Coach
Prapanch Swamy

Prapanch Swamy

Digital Artist
Stephen Sweeney

Stephen Sweeney

Dispatcher
Jeremiah Sweeney

Jeremiah Sweeney

Compositor
Patrick Sweeney

Patrick Sweeney

Director of Photography
Attila Szalma

Attila Szalma

Digital Artist
Michael T Brady

Michael T Brady

Safety Diver
Justin T Dickey

Justin T Dickey

Craft Service Shopper
Michael T Hester Jr.

Michael T Hester Jr.

Rigging Grip
Anthony T Wamego

Anthony T Wamego

Driver
Rena Tahe Stalcup

Rena Tahe Stalcup

Driver
Jason Talbert

Jason Talbert

A Camera Dolly Grip
Caitlin Talmage

Caitlin Talmage

Costume PA
Ryan Tanel

Ryan Tanel

Compositor
Masahiko Tani

Masahiko Tani

Digital Artist
Thomas Tate

Thomas Tate

SFX Gangboss
Cooper Taylor

Cooper Taylor

Stunts
Brigham Taylor

Brigham Taylor

Studio Executive
Matthew Taylor

Matthew Taylor

Stunts
Addison Teague

Addison Teague

Supervising Sound Editor/Sound Designer
Lee-Anne Telford

Lee-Anne Telford

Stunts
Karen Teneyck

Karen Teneyck

Graphic Designer
Sebastien Tessier

Sebastien Tessier

Digital Artist
Shivas Thilak Anthikkat

Shivas Thilak Anthikkat

Digital Artist
Joseph Thomas

Joseph Thomas

Digital Artist
Promod Thomas

Promod Thomas

Lead Digital Artist
Shavant Thomas

Shavant Thomas

Editorial And Technical Support
Gordon Thompson

Gordon Thompson

Song
Trevor Thornton

Trevor Thornton

Song
Jithendran Thottupurath

Jithendran Thottupurath

Visual Effects Production
Mike Thurman

Mike Thurman

Set Dressing Gangboss
Dan Tickle

Dan Tickle

Compositor
Ashley Tilley

Ashley Tilley

Digital Artist
Tony To

Tony To

Studio Executive
Gildardo Tobon

Gildardo Tobon

Head Textile Artist
Mathilde Tollec

Mathilde Tollec

Digital Artist
Mark Tompkins

Mark Tompkins

Digital Artist
Joel Tong

Joel Tong

Digital Artist
Josselin Tonnellier

Josselin Tonnellier

Digital Artist
Mary Towslee

Mary Towslee

Wrangler
Khanh Trance

Khanh Trance

Wigmaker/Technician
Alan Travis

Alan Travis

Digital Artist
George Trendle

George Trendle

Source Material
Jesse Trevino

Jesse Trevino

Ager/Dyer
Alex Tropiec

Alex Tropiec

Digital Artist
Wes Trudell

Wes Trudell

Tonto Stand-In
Paula Trujillo

Paula Trujillo

Stitcher
Jason Tubbs

Jason Tubbs

Edge Crane Operator
Alexandra Turner

Alexandra Turner

Digital Artist
Pete Turner

Pete Turner

Stunts
Yuki Uehara

Yuki Uehara

Compositor
Dan Urrutia

Dan Urrutia

Assistant Editor
Benjamin V Funk

Benjamin V Funk

Digital Artist
Jeff Vacanti

Jeff Vacanti

Digital Artist
Stella Vaccaro

Stella Vaccaro

Set Designer
Mauricio Valderrama Jr.

Mauricio Valderrama Jr.

Digital Artist
Pedro Valdez

Pedro Valdez

Makeup SFX Mold Maker
Luke Vallee

Luke Vallee

Digital Artist
Mark Van Ee

Mark Van Ee

Production Support
John Vance O'Loughlin

John Vance O'Loughlin

Propmaker Foreman
Mani Vannan G

Mani Vannan G

Digital Artist
Todd Vaziri

Todd Vaziri

Digital Artist
Mark Ver Ploegh

Mark Ver Ploegh

2nd Assistant Accountant
Gore Verbinski

Gore Verbinski

Producer
Jason Vercher

Jason Vercher

Propmaker Foreman
Harish Verma

Harish Verma

Digital Artist
Olivier Vernay Kim

Olivier Vernay Kim

Digital Artist
Nisha Vijayan

Nisha Vijayan

Visual Effects Production
Yira Vilaro

Yira Vilaro

Assistant
William Voelker

William Voelker

Technical Advisor
Erik Von Hof

Erik Von Hof

Driver
Hal W Gibson

Hal W Gibson

Transportation Captain
Jimmy W Masterson

Jimmy W Masterson

Driver
Ben W. Estrada

Ben W. Estrada

Rigging Electric
James Wades

James Wades

Technical Advisor
Eric Wahlstrom

Eric Wahlstrom

Production Support
Aaron Walters

Aaron Walters

Stunts
Steve Walton

Steve Walton

Viewpaint Supervisor
Rose Wang

Rose Wang

Digital Artist
Jocelyne Ward

Jocelyne Ward

Visual Effects Production
Simon Warnock

Simon Warnock

First Assistant Director
Tim Warnock

Tim Warnock

Digital Artist
Jordan Warrack

Jordan Warrack

Stunts
Todd Warren

Todd Warren

Stunts
Michael Warren

Michael Warren

Rigging Grip
Thomas Warrender

Thomas Warrender

Digital Artist
David Washburn

David Washburn

Digital Artist
Kimberly Wasson

Kimberly Wasson

Production Coordinator
Michelle Waterson

Michelle Waterson

Stunts
Douglas Watksin

Douglas Watksin

Editorial And Technical Support
Mike Watson

Mike Watson

Stunts
Talmage Watson

Talmage Watson

Digital Artist
Chad Watters

Chad Watters

Set Lighting Technician
Wendy Weaver

Wendy Weaver

Set Decoration Buyer
Mark Weber

Mark Weber

General Foreman
Chris Weigand

Chris Weigand

Set Lighting Technician
Amanda Weir

Amanda Weir

Post-Production Supervisor
Jill Weiss

Jill Weiss

Chief Of Staff
David Weitzberg

David Weitzberg

Digital Artist
Cory Welk

Cory Welk

Additional Makeup
Cliff Welsh

Cliff Welsh

Senior Compositor
Christian Wenger

Christian Wenger

Assistant Engineer
Mike Wever

Mike Wever

SFX Technician
Dan Wheaton

Dan Wheaton

Digital Matt Supervisor
Brian Wherry

Brian Wherry

Technical Assistant
Mark Wherry

Mark Wherry

Digital Instrument Design
Booker White

Booker White

Music Preparation
Jack White

Jack White

Song
Nick Whiteley

Nick Whiteley

Digital Artist
Damon Wierbilis

Damon Wierbilis

Rigging Grip
Jeremy Wilcox

Jeremy Wilcox

1st Assistant Accountant
Andrew Wilkinson

Andrew Wilkinson

Train Mechanic/Engineer
James William Ray

James William Ray

Driver
Barry Williams

Barry Williams

Digital Artist
Thom Williams

Thom Williams

Stunts
Chris Williams

Chris Williams

PreVisualization Artist
Emily Williams

Emily Williams

Visual Effects Production Manager
Edson Williams

Edson Williams

Visual Effects Supervisor
Rob Williamson

Rob Williamson

Propmaker Foreman
Sabrina Wilson

Sabrina Wilson

Makeup PA
Wade Wilson

Wade Wilson

Digital Artist
Doug Winder

Doug Winder

Digital Artist
Danlee Winegar

Danlee Winegar

Assistant Makeup
Florian Witzel

Florian Witzel

Digital Artist
Gray Wolf Herrera

Gray Wolf Herrera

Stunts
Jenny Wolfe-Binder

Jenny Wolfe-Binder

Visual Effects Associate Producer
Kip Wolverton

Kip Wolverton

Driver
Pornthep Wongkitigumjorn

Pornthep Wongkitigumjorn

Digital Artist
Craig Wood

Craig Wood

Editor
Scott Workman

Scott Workman

Stunts
Willie Wray

Willie Wray

Driver
Steve Wroe

Steve Wroe

Marine Supervisor
Keenan Wyatt

Keenan Wyatt

ADR Recordist
Danny Wynands

Danny Wynands

Stunts
Francis Xavier

Francis Xavier

Digital Artist
Yuji Yahiro

Yuji Yahiro

3-D Artist
Steve Yamamoto

Steve Yamamoto

Previsualization Supervisor
Satoshi Yamazaki

Satoshi Yamazaki

Grip
Lev Yevstratov

Lev Yevstratov

Edge Head Technician
Teddy Yonenaka

Teddy Yonenaka

Craft Service
Michael Yope

Michael Yope

Set Lighting Technician
Ryan Young

Ryan Young

Set Staff PA
Tyler Young

Tyler Young

Set Staff PA
Lorie Young Shew

Lorie Young Shew

Set Costumer
Kenny Youngblood

Kenny Youngblood

Transportation Captain
Scott Younkin

Scott Younkin

Digital Artist
Joe Yrigoyen

Joe Yrigoyen

Stunts
Glen Yrigoyen

Glen Yrigoyen

Stunts
Michelle Yu

Michelle Yu

Digital Artist
Jung Yun Choi

Jung Yun Choi

Digital Artist
Arthur Zajac

Arthur Zajac

Performance Capture Operator
Geoff Zanelli

Geoff Zanelli

Additional Music/On-Camera Music Arranger
Lauren Zazueta

Lauren Zazueta

Staff PA
John Zdankiewicz

John Zdankiewicz

Digital Artist
Larry Zelenay

Larry Zelenay

SFX Technician
Alan Zheng

Alan Zheng

Digital Artist
XIin Zhou

XIin Zhou

Digital Artist
Monica Zierhut

Monica Zierhut

Music Production Supervisor
Dick Ziker

Dick Ziker

Stunts
Hans Zimmer

Hans Zimmer

Music
Jonah Zimmerberg-Helms

Jonah Zimmerberg-Helms

Puppeteer
Peter Zuccarini

Peter Zuccarini

Underwater Director Of Photography