Better Living Through Chemistry - Film (Theatrical) (2014)

Filters
Sort by:
Russell 'Dirt Mc Girt' Jones

Russell 'Dirt Mc Girt' Jones

Song
Daniel A Hirsch

Daniel A Hirsch

Transportation Co-Captain
Shawn A Mutchler

Shawn A Mutchler

B Camera Second Assistant Camera
Omar A. Said

Omar A. Said

Production Intern
Ivan Abel

Ivan Abel

Main Titles Director Of Photography
Joe Achard

Joe Achard

Additional Staff Assistant
Sunday Actors

Sunday Actors

Song Performer
David Adams

David Adams

Driver
Heidi Adams

Heidi Adams

Production Designer
Jonathan Alberts

Jonathan Alberts

Film Editor
Karl Amdal

Karl Amdal

Main Titles Editor
Carlos Ancalmo

Carlos Ancalmo

Main Titles Production Designer
Susan Antonelli

Susan Antonelli

Wardrobe Supervisor
Charlie Armstrong

Charlie Armstrong

Location Manager
Ken Arnold

Ken Arnold

Stunts
Anthony Atienza Naing

Anthony Atienza Naing

Assistant
Hank Atterbury

Hank Atterbury

Special Effects Coordinator
Joe Aukofer

Joe Aukofer

Song
Richard B Cochin

Richard B Cochin

Transportation Captain
Walker Babington

Walker Babington

Stunts
Tom Bailey

Tom Bailey

Song
Russell Ballard

Russell Ballard

Song
Bryan Bangerter

Bryan Bangerter

Song
Kerry Barden

Kerry Barden

Casting
Tanner Bayer

Tanner Bayer

Generator Operator
Alan Bibby

Alan Bibby

Main Titles Director
Matthew Bishop

Matthew Bishop

Song
Troy Blischok

Troy Blischok

A Camera First Assistant Camera
Matt Brailey

Matt Brailey

Foley Artist
Anna Brazinova

Anna Brazinova

Head Of Administration
Eric Brecka

Eric Brecka

Production Intern
Sean Bredbenner

Sean Bredbenner

Key Staff Assistant
Paul Brett

Paul Brett

Executive Producer
Ashley Brinegar

Ashley Brinegar

Production Assistant
Rob Browning

Rob Browning

Studio Coordinator
Jane Burka

Jane Burka

Script Supervisor
Donna Byrne

Donna Byrne

Song Performer
Keith Calder

Keith Calder

Executive Producer
Pavel Cantu

Pavel Cantu

Storyboard Artist
Karen Carbone

Karen Carbone

Stunts
Kim Chewning

Kim Chewning

Set Costumer
Erin Chiet

Erin Chiet

Production Intern
Patrick Christensen

Patrick Christensen

ADR Engineer
L. Connor Smith

L. Connor Smith

Location Production Assistant
Susan Conradi

Susan Conradi

Post Accountant
Jason Contino

Jason Contino

Grip
Richard Coppola

Richard Coppola

Motion Control
Richard Cox

Richard Cox

Driver
Corey Crago

Corey Crago

Production Assistant
Alannah Currie

Alannah Currie

Song
Jeff Currier

Jeff Currier

Production Office Coordinator
Theresa Currier

Theresa Currier

Animal Trainer
Aaron Curtis

Aaron Curtis

Electrician
Brann Dailor

Brann Dailor

Song
Nico Danks

Nico Danks

Art Department Assistant
Shark Darkwater

Shark Darkwater

Song Performer
Paul Davis

Paul Davis

Co-Producer
Linda Deacy

Linda Deacy

Head Of International Servicing
Kyle Deitz

Kyle Deitz

Production Office Intern
Rich Delia

Rich Delia

Casting Associate Producer
James Doser

James Doser

Foley Artist
Derek Drouin

Derek Drouin

Assistant Editor
Kevin Dugard

Kevin Dugard

Set Medic
Tony Dustin

Tony Dustin

D.I. Colorist
Joseph Duva

Joseph Duva

PA
Anders Erden

Anders Erden

Executive Producer
Caprice Ericson

Caprice Ericson

Location Scout
Allison Estrin

Allison Estrin

Casting Associate Producer
Andrew Feltenstein

Andrew Feltenstein

Music
Laura Fick

Laura Fick

Post-Production Coordinator
Josh Fineman

Josh Fineman

Fund Development Executive
Aidan Fisher

Aidan Fisher

Production Intern
William Fitsgerald

William Fitsgerald

Foley Artist
Doug Forrest

Doug Forrest

VFX Compositor
Peter Frank

Peter Frank

Assistant Props
Mike Fredlund

Mike Fredlund

Casting Associate Producer
Jesse Fresco

Jesse Fresco

Grip
Hilda Frontanes Suarez

Hilda Frontanes Suarez

Payroll Accountant
Stephen G Shifflette

Stephen G Shifflette

Leadman
Cynthia Garcia Walker

Cynthia Garcia Walker

Production Accountant
Yonatan Gat

Yonatan Gat

Song
Patrick Giraudi

Patrick Giraudi

Foley Supervisor
Nicholas Glekas

Nicholas Glekas

Additional Staff Assistant
Erin Gormley

Erin Gormley

Production Office Intern
William Gray

William Gray

Set Stills
Jimmy Gribbin

Jimmy Gribbin

Personal Assistant
Steve Guglielmetti

Steve Guglielmetti

Driver
Fred Gundry

Fred Gundry

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
Ethan Hall

Ethan Hall

Animal Trainer
Breanne Hardwicke

Breanne Hardwicke

Production Intern
Andy Hay

Andy Hay

Supervising Sound Designer/Re-Recording Mixer
Tricia Hefferman

Tricia Hefferman

VFX Producer
Gabe Hilfer

Gabe Hilfer

Music Supervisor
Eddie Hohman

Eddie Hohman

Key Grip
Shawn Hull

Shawn Hull

Driver
Laurie Hunter

Laurie Hunter

1st Assistant Accountant
Nicholas Huynh

Nicholas Huynh

A Camera Second Assistant Camera
Satoko Ichinose

Satoko Ichinose

Hair Department Head
William J Gray

William J Gray

Still Photographer
Susan J. Blakey

Susan J. Blakey

Accounting Assistant
Gregory Jacobs

Gregory Jacobs

Fuel Truck Driver
Nelson James

Nelson James

Post Production Assistant
Marcia Jantzen

Marcia Jantzen

Animal Trainer
Paul Jantzen

Paul Jantzen

Animal Trainer
J John Corbett

J John Corbett

Main Titles VFX Supervisor
Cory Johnson

Cory Johnson

First Assistant Director
Rick Kain

Rick Kain

Stunt Coordinator
David Kalahiki

David Kalahiki

Makeup Artist
Laura Katz

Laura Katz

Music Coordinator
Bill Kelliher

Bill Kelliher

Song
Kristine Kennedy

Kristine Kennedy

On-Set Dresser
Andrew Kerley

Andrew Kerley

Head Chef
Susan Kessel

Susan Kessel

Set Decorator
Clare Kirby

Clare Kirby

Accounts Assistant
Michael Krebs

Michael Krebs

B Camera First Assistant Camera
Michael Kurec

Michael Kurec

Electrician
Don Kurtz

Don Kurtz

Production Assistant
J.V. Kurtz

J.V. Kurtz

Dolly Grip
John Kyle Lyon

John Kyle Lyon

Office Production Assistant
Liz Lash

Liz Lash

Make-up Department Head
Tristen LastName

Tristen LastName

Song Performer
Monotonix LastName

Monotonix LastName

Song Performer
Mastodon LastName

Mastodon LastName

Song
RoadHawgs LastName

RoadHawgs LastName

Song Performer
RZA LastName

RZA LastName

Song
Adrea Lavezzoli

Adrea Lavezzoli

Music Producer
Graeme Law

Graeme Law

Executive Producer
Cameron Lawson

Cameron Lawson

Background
Hannah Lea Dykast

Hannah Lea Dykast

Production Design Asset
Joe Leeway

Joe Leeway

Song
Donovan Leitch

Donovan Leitch

Song Performer
Dane Leon

Dane Leon

Music Assistant
Ted Lubonovich II

Ted Lubonovich II

Construction Coordinator
Calen Lucas

Calen Lucas

Song
Larissa Maestro

Larissa Maestro

Song
Connor Manning

Connor Manning

Production Office Intern
Mark Mariaca

Mark Mariaca

Boom Operator
Felipe Marino

Felipe Marino

Producer
Hey Marseilles

Hey Marseilles

Song Performer
Bernie Mazer

Bernie Mazer

Studio Teacher Provider
Damon Meledones

Damon Meledones

DIT
Allison Meyer

Allison Meyer

Production Intern
El Michels Affair

El Michels Affair

Song Performer
Lorenzo Millan

Lorenzo Millan

Production Sound Mixer
Reece Miller

Reece Miller

Foley Artist
Kathy Monahan

Kathy Monahan

Main Titles Producer
Jonathan Moore

Jonathan Moore

Grip
Gareth Moore

Gareth Moore

Song
Geoff Moore

Geoff Moore

Screenplay
Nicki Moore

Nicki Moore

Art Department Intern
Elena Moscatt

Elena Moscatt

Craft Service
Rodney N Goode

Rodney N Goode

Propmaker Foreman
Richard Naing

Richard Naing

Associate Producer
Jacob Nathan

Jacob Nathan

Music Coordinator
John Nau

John Nau

Music
Cody Nenninger

Cody Nenninger

Production Intern
Julia Nessling-Douglas

Julia Nessling-Douglas

D.I. Producer
Joe Neurauter

Joe Neurauter

Producer
Chris Newlin

Chris Newlin

Music Editor
Peter Nichols

Peter Nichols

Executive Producer
Dana Nielsen

Dana Nielsen

Score Mixing And Recording Services
Sean Oharra

Sean Oharra

Construction Foreman
Michaela Olsen

Michaela Olsen

Production Design Asset
Bic Owen

Bic Owen

Costume Designer
Jarel Paguio

Jarel Paguio

Song
Amy Panzer

Amy Panzer

Craft Service
Logan Parks-Eskew

Logan Parks-Eskew

Set Dresser
Karen Phillips

Karen Phillips

Executive Producer
Jeffrey Pitts

Jeffrey Pitts

Sound Designer
Jesse Pomeroy

Jesse Pomeroy

Dialog Editor
David Posamentier

David Posamentier

Screenplay
Michael R Wilson

Michael R Wilson

Gaffer
Michael Raybould

Michael Raybould

Set Dresser
Timothy Reilly

Timothy Reilly

Electrician
Jason Remeikis

Jason Remeikis

Dolly Grip
Marie Rheinschild-Jordan

Marie Rheinschild-Jordan

VFX Production Manager
Adam Richards

Adam Richards

Casting Associate Producer
Brandon Robey

Brandon Robey

Assistant to Director
Jeremy Rodriguez

Jeremy Rodriguez

Grip
Caitlin Rose Cutt

Caitlin Rose Cutt

Song
Carol Rosen

Carol Rosen

Animal Trainer
Brian Ross

Brian Ross

VFX Compositor
Jett Royal

Jett Royal

Song
Evelyn S Farkas

Evelyn S Farkas

Set Medic
Jeffrey S Meegan

Jeffrey S Meegan

Song
Troy Sanders

Troy Sanders

Song
Ellen Sara Popiel

Ellen Sara Popiel

Key Buyer
Paul Schnee

Paul Schnee

Casting
Zak Seidman

Zak Seidman

Production Intern
Zachary Seidman

Zachary Seidman

Camera Production Assistant
Suthan Selvachandran

Suthan Selvachandran

Senior Administrator
Ben Semanoff

Ben Semanoff

A Camera /Steadicam Operator
Ami Shalev

Ami Shalev

Song
Kate Sharp

Kate Sharp

Post Production Coordinator
Nathan Shifflette

Nathan Shifflette

Set Dresser
Ran Shimoni

Ran Shimoni

Song
Junko Shumizu

Junko Shumizu

Production Design Asset
Jill Sillence

Jill Sillence

Post Accounting Assistant
Nathanel Smith

Nathanel Smith

Post-Production Supervisor
Tim Smith

Tim Smith

Executive Producer
Maxwell Sorensen

Maxwell Sorensen

Production Design Assist
Christopher Spiel

Christopher Spiel

Assistant Props
Tim St. Clair

Tim St. Clair

Audio Engineer
Marina Stabile

Marina Stabile

Unit Production Manager
Paul Stanley

Paul Stanley

ADR Supervisor
Carlos Stevens

Carlos Stevens

Main Titles Director
Timothy Suhrstedt

Timothy Suhrstedt

Director of Photography
James Swarbrick

James Swarbrick

Commercial Director
Amy T Madden

Amy T Madden

Property Master
The Thompson Twins

The Thompson Twins

Song Performer
Yu Ting Su

Yu Ting Su

Foley Mixer
Arielle Toelke

Arielle Toelke

Key Makeup Artist
Gaye Tolan Hatfield

Gaye Tolan Hatfield

Song
Wade Tyree

Wade Tyree

Best Boy Electric
Randy Tyrell

Randy Tyrell

Production Insurance Rep
Joanne Ungar

Joanne Ungar

Main Titles Colorist
Eric V Hachikian

Eric V Hachikian

Song Performer
Jake Valentine

Jake Valentine

ADR Mixer
Jon Van Wye

Jon Van Wye

On-Line Editor
Chris Vaughn

Chris Vaughn

Song Performer
Christopher Vaughn

Christopher Vaughn

Song
Alexander Vogan

Alexander Vogan

Assistant Location Manager
David Vogel

David Vogel

Second Assistant Director
Family Wagon

Family Wagon

Song Performer
Nick Ward

Nick Ward

Song
Ryan Weiss

Ryan Weiss

Song
Jeffrey Welk

Jeffrey Welk

Main Title Design
Melissa Wender

Melissa Wender

Studio Teacher Provider
David Wilkins

David Wilkins

Best Boy Grip
Jason Wilson

Jason Wilson

VFX Supervisor
Tony Wisnom

Tony Wisnom

Driver
Dagmar Wittmer

Dagmar Wittmer

Extras Casting
Kenji Yamashita

Kenji Yamashita

Main Title Design
Julie Yensho

Julie Yensho

Scenic
Michael Yetter

Michael Yetter

Gaffer
Mike Yoder

Mike Yoder

Generator Operator