Foxcatcher - Film (Theatrical) (2014)

Filters
Sort by:
Josh 'Blue' Bonnett

Josh 'Blue' Bonnett

Painter
David A Dwyer

David A Dwyer

Rigging Grip
John A Kelly

John A Kelly

Scenic Charge
Charles A. Fanzo

Charles A. Fanzo

Driver
George A. Lara

George A. Lara

Foley Engineer
Deb Adair

Deb Adair

Rerecording Mixer
John Adkins

John Adkins

Location Manager
Jennifer Albaugh

Jennifer Albaugh

Art Department Coordinator
Carlos Alomar

Carlos Alomar

Song
Chris Anderson

Chris Anderson

Visual Effects Producer
Scott Andrew Robertson

Scott Andrew Robertson

First Assistant Director
Andrea Atwater

Andrea Atwater

Visual Effects Coordinator
Mike Azevedo

Mike Azevedo

1st Assistant Editor
Keith B. Seymour

Keith B. Seymour

Rigging Grip
Arin Babaian

Arin Babaian

Trainer
Colleen Bachman

Colleen Bachman

Visual Effects Producer
John Bair

John Bair

Visual Effects Supervisor
Aaron Baker

Aaron Baker

Digital Artist
Mark Bakshi

Mark Bakshi

Executive Producer
Renuka Ballal

Renuka Ballal

Visual Effects Producer
Allan Barch

Allan Barch

Electrician
Chelsea Barnard

Chelsea Barnard

Executive Producer
Annie Barnard

Annie Barnard

Librarian
Timothy Barnhill

Timothy Barnhill

Set Dresser
Ciara Barth

Ciara Barth

Production Assistant
Alyssa Batchelor

Alyssa Batchelor

Second Assistant Director
Hank Bedford

Hank Bedford

Assistant
David Beedon

David Beedon

Senior Staff
Clint Beishir

Clint Beishir

Video Utility
Donna Belajac

Donna Belajac

Casting
Joseph Bell

Joseph Bell

Visual Effects Producer
Jon Bergholz

Jon Bergholz

Transportation Coordinator
Rori Bergman

Rori Bergman

Casting Associate Producer
Christine Bergren

Christine Bergren

Music Legal And Clearance
Chad Birmingham

Chad Birmingham

Foley Editor
Julia Bloch

Julia Bloch

Assistant Editor
Joshua Boliver

Joshua Boliver

Digital Artist
Beau Borders

Beau Borders

Rerecording Mixer
Igor Boshoer

Igor Boshoer

Digital Artist
David Boulton

David Boulton

ADR Mixer
David Bowie

David Bowie

Song Performer
Lisa Bradley

Lisa Bradley

Buyer
Kevin Brady

Kevin Brady

Rigging Grip
Jake Braver

Jake Braver

Visual Effects Supervisor
Anthony Bregman

Anthony Bregman

Producer
Kimberly Breister

Kimberly Breister

Production Staff
Gregory Brittain

Gregory Brittain

Production Assistant
Loren Brock

Loren Brock

Assistant Production Coordinator
Rebecca Brown

Rebecca Brown

Assistant Set Decorator
Rob Brown

Rob Brown

Background
Susanna Brown

Susanna Brown

Seamstress
Raymond Brown

Raymond Brown

Song
Keith Brzozowski

Keith Brzozowski

Carpenter
Cara Buckley

Cara Buckley

Visual Effects Executive Producer
Peter Bucosi

Peter Bucosi

Stunt Coordinator
Matthew Bulleri

Matthew Bulleri

Grip
Darcie Buterbaugh

Darcie Buterbaugh

Costume Supervisor
Brian Buzzelli

Brian Buzzelli

Grip
Charles C Eccles

Charles C Eccles

Gang Boss
Robbie Calabrese

Robbie Calabrese

Consultant
Carson Camp

Carson Camp

Location Assistant
Michael Campise

Michael Campise

Greensman
John Carbonara

John Carbonara

Associate Music Editor
PJ Carli

PJ Carli

Set Costumer
Nick Carr

Nick Carr

Background Casting Assistant
Mark Casey

Mark Casey

Associate Visual Effects Supervisor
Jay Cassidy

Jay Cassidy

Editor
Kate Chase

Kate Chase

Assistant Location Manager
Krissopher Chevannes

Krissopher Chevannes

ADR Mixer
Julie Chill

Julie Chill

Painter
Steve Cohagan

Steve Cohagan

Rigging Gaffer
Michael Coleman

Michael Coleman

Executive Producer
Michael Collins

Michael Collins

Digital Artist
Frank Conforti

Frank Conforti

Driver
Vivian Connolly

Vivian Connolly

Visual Effects Executive Producer
cory cook

cory cook

Casting Assistant
Bill Corso

Bill Corso

Makeup Department Head
Marko Costanzo

Marko Costanzo

Foley Artist
Karl Coyner

Karl Coyner

Digital Artist
Lex Crow

Lex Crow

Electrician
Jimmy Cruz

Jimmy Cruz

Mix Stage Engineer
Dana Custer

Dana Custer

2nd Assistant Accountant
Karen Czukerberg

Karen Czukerberg

Visual Effects Producer
Mark D Pasquale

Mark D Pasquale

Rigging Grip
Michael D. Davin

Michael D. Davin

Driver
Pat Dames

Pat Dames

Dolly Grip
Rodney Dangerfield

Rodney Dangerfield

Cello Improvisations
Mychael Danna

Mychael Danna

Song Performer
Colin Davis

Colin Davis

DI Producer
Keith Davis

Keith Davis

B Camera 1st Assistant Camera
Mark Davis

Mark Davis

Chef
Timothy Davis

Timothy Davis

Laborer
Mark DeSimone

Mark DeSimone

ADR Mixer
Giovanni Di Giorgio

Giovanni Di Giorgio

Color Assistant
John Diesso

John Diesso

Additional Digital Conform
Luciano DiGeronimo

Luciano DiGeronimo

Digital Artist
Dino Distefano

Dino Distefano

Sound Utility
Chad Djubek

Chad Djubek

Boom Operator
Michael Dolhi

Michael Dolhi

Greensman
Greg Dora

Greg Dora

Digital Artist
Kate Dougherty

Kate Dougherty

Set Designer
Billy Dowd

Billy Dowd

Background Casting
Jennifer Dunnington

Jennifer Dunnington

Music Editor
David Dutchess

David Dutchess

Set Production Assistant
Bob Dylan

Bob Dylan

Song
West Dylan Thordson

West Dylan Thordson

Song Performer
Richard E Chapla Jr.

Richard E Chapla Jr.

Production Supervisor
Teri E Dorman

Teri E Dorman

Supervising Dialogue Editor
Megan Ellison

Megan Ellison

Producer
Jim Emswiller

Jim Emswiller

Sound Mixer
Ronald Eng

Ronald Eng

Additional Supervising Sound Editor
Tim Feeley

Tim Feeley

Assistant Editor
Andreas Fehrle

Andreas Fehrle

Assistant Editor
Elaheh Ferrari

Elaheh Ferrari

Set Dresser
Chris Ferrence

Chris Ferrence

Dispatcher/DOT Supervisor
Dann Fink

Dann Fink

ADR Voice Casting
Bart Flaherty

Bart Flaherty

Key Grip
Sean Flaherty

Sean Flaherty

Grip
Tom Fleischman

Tom Fleischman

Rerecording Mixer
Jay Floyd

Jay Floyd

Clearance Administrator
Caleigh Flynn

Caleigh Flynn

Background
Carl Fowler

Carl Fowler

Driver
Cameron Frankley

Cameron Frankley

SFX Editor
Greig Fraser

Greig Fraser

Director Of Photography/A Camera Operator
Benjamin Frederick

Benjamin Frederick

Production Assistant
Lindsey Fry

Lindsey Fry

Digital Artist
Dan Futterman

Dan Futterman

Screenplay
Michael G Richer

Michael G Richer

Construction Foreperson
Jeremy Galindo

Jeremy Galindo

Song
Adam Gandola

Adam Gandola

Digital Artist
Jerry Garcia

Jerry Garcia

Song
Scott Garfield

Scott Garfield

Still Photographer
Lee Giovengo

Lee Giovengo

Driver
Kate Gittings

Kate Gittings

Production Secretary
Ron Goddard

Ron Goddard

Driver
Ryan Gomez

Ryan Gomez

1st Assistant Accountant
Jess Gonchor

Jess Gonchor

Second Unit Director
Shaun Gordon

Shaun Gordon

Post Production
Kathrine Gordon

Kathrine Gordon

Hair Department Head
Kristin Gore

Kristin Gore

Associate Producer
Dan Gorman

Dan Gorman

Location Manager
Robin Graham

Robin Graham

Visual Effects
Roger Graham

Roger Graham

Driver
The Grateful Dead

The Grateful Dead

Song Performer
Ann Gray

Ann Gray

Post-Production Coordinator
Cary Green

Cary Green

Visual Effects Coordinator
Isobel Griffiths

Isobel Griffiths

Musician Contractor
John Guira

John Guira

Wrestling Coordinator
Woody Guthrie

Woody Guthrie

Song
John H Stephens

John H Stephens

Driver
Nina Harlan

Nina Harlan

Digital Artist
Shane Harris

Shane Harris

Dailies Colorist
Megan Hart

Megan Hart

Casting Assistant
Andrew Harvey

Andrew Harvey

Production Coordinator
Jim Heastings

Jim Heastings

Special Effects Technician
Michael Hedges

Michael Hedges

Digital Artist
Tom Heller

Tom Heller

Executive Producer
Kate Hennessy

Kate Hennessy

Set Production Assistant
Namjim heo

Namjim heo

Digital Artist
David Hill

David Hill

Driver
Sherrell Hodges

Sherrell Hodges

Facility Manager
Wendy Hoffman

Wendy Hoffman

ADR Voice Casting
Kevin Hogan

Kevin Hogan

Electrician
Kelly Horvath

Kelly Horvath

Production Assistant
Stephen Hough

Stephen Hough

Driver
Paul Hsu

Paul Hsu

Supervising Sound Editor
Jeff Hubbard

Jeff Hubbard

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
William Huemrich

William Huemrich

Carpenter
Mike Huffman

Mike Huffman

Special Effects Technician
Robert Hunter

Robert Hunter

Song
Denair Issac

Denair Issac

Electrician
Michael J McKee

Michael J McKee

Carpenter
Michael J. Linza

Michael J. Linza

Stunt Fighter
Jake Jackson

Jake Jackson

Score Recording
Susan Jacobs

Susan Jacobs

Music Supervisor
Tara Jacobson

Tara Jacobson

Digital Artist
Kathleen Jandrokovic

Kathleen Jandrokovic

Driver
Jesse Jantzen

Jesse Jantzen

Wrestling Choreographer
Fabian Jimenez

Fabian Jimenez

Digital Artist
Johann Johannsson

Johann Johannsson

Song Performer
Clay Johnson

Clay Johnson

Driver
Greg Jones

Greg Jones

Key Greensman
David Jose

David Jose

Grip
Roy Kalberer

Roy Kalberer

Laborer
Emanuel Kallins

Emanuel Kallins

Song
Tom Kelly

Tom Kelly

Buyer
Grant Kemmerer III

Grant Kemmerer III

Animal Handler
Jay Kemp

Jay Kemp

Gaffer
Jon Kilik

Jon Kilik

Producer
Adam Kimmel

Adam Kimmel

Director of Photography
Christopher King

Christopher King

Song
Brent Kleinman

Brent Kleinman

Mix Stage Engineer
Donald Klinefelter

Donald Klinefelter

PreRig Electrician
Ryan Klutch

Ryan Klutch

Set Production Assistant
Keith Knight

Keith Knight

Painter
Michael Kondos Jr.

Michael Kondos Jr.

Driver
Don Kraus

Don Kraus

Transportation Captain
Heather Kurtz

Heather Kurtz

Driver
Matt Kushner

Matt Kushner

Digital Artist
Alison L Evans

Alison L Evans

Set Costumer
Mia La Monica

Mia La Monica

Set Production Assistant
Christopher Lance

Christopher Lance

Senior Staff
Brooks Larsen

Brooks Larsen

Assistant Editor
Thuy Le

Thuy Le

Visual Effects
Dana Le Blanc Frankley

Dana Le Blanc Frankley

Assistant Sound Editor
Mark Le Jeune

Mark Le Jeune

Driver
Tim Ledoux

Tim Ledoux

Visual Effects
Mark LeDoux

Mark LeDoux

Visual Effects
Chris LeDoux

Chris LeDoux

Visual Effects
John Lennon

John Lennon

Song
BeBe Lerner

BeBe Lerner

Publicity Consultant
Phil Lesh

Phil Lesh

Song
Stuart Levy

Stuart Levy

Editor
Joseph Licek

Joseph Licek

Technical Support
Dennis Liddiard

Dennis Liddiard

Key Makeup Artist
Taylor Lipari-Hassett

Taylor Lipari-Hassett

Assistant
Anna Livia Cullinan

Anna Livia Cullinan

Set Dressing Assistant
Brittany Loar

Brittany Loar

Assistant Costume Designer
Betty Lou Skinner

Betty Lou Skinner

Key Hair Stylist
Karen Lovell

Karen Lovell

Hair Stylist
Christian Lowe

Christian Lowe

Digital Artist
Katherine Lucas

Katherine Lucas

Set Decorator
Colleen Lutz

Colleen Lutz

Score Mix Assistant
John M Finnell

John M Finnell

Accounting Clerk
Kevin M Roche

Kevin M Roche

Driver
Raymond M Tasillo

Raymond M Tasillo

Special Effects Coordinator
Benjamin Macensky

Benjamin Macensky

Electrician
Chris Mackenzie

Chris Mackenzie

Digital Conform
Stuart MacPhee

Stuart MacPhee

Post-Production Supervisor
Christian Madera

Christian Madera

VFX Editor - Method NY
Tom Mahoney

Tom Mahoney

Senior Staff
Terence Mahoney

Terence Mahoney

Driver
Carson Mains

Carson Mains

Location Assistant
Matt Maisto

Matt Maisto

Casting Associate Producer
Jack Maloney

Jack Maloney

Assistant
Alexander Malter

Alexander Malter

Song Performer
Danielle Mandel

Danielle Mandel

Assistant to Producer
Joe Manni

Joe Manni

Carpenter
Georgina Marquis

Georgina Marquis

Production Supervisor
David Marsden

David Marsden

Song Performer
David Marte

David Marte

Digital Artist
James Masi

James Masi

Head of Post Production
David Massachi

David Massachi

Additional Editor
David Masure-Bosco

David Masure-Bosco

Production Staff
Mike Matesic

Mike Matesic

Gang Boss
E. Max Frye

E. Max Frye

Screenplay
Jeanne McCarthy

Jeanne McCarthy

Casting Director
Cory McConnell

Cory McConnell

Production Assistant
Tim Mcgrane

Tim Mcgrane

Painter
Michael Metz

Michael Metz

Painter
Michael Miller

Michael Miller

ADR Mixer
Andrew Miller

Andrew Miller

Song
Adam Milstead

Adam Milstead

Stunt Fighter
Scott Mincher

Scott Mincher

Driver
Ginny Minuto

Ginny Minuto

Craft Service
Nick Monton

Nick Monton

DI Producer
Jessica Mosley

Jessica Mosley

Production Assistant
Branka Mrkic-Tana

Branka Mrkic-Tana

Dialogue Editor
Chris Muchow

Chris Muchow

Best Boy Rigging Electric
Melinda Chiyoko Mullen

Melinda Chiyoko Mullen

Production Assistant
Victoria Musial

Victoria Musial

Costume Assistant
Christina Myal

Christina Myal

Graphic Artist
Lee Nagle

Lee Nagle

Assistant Props
Everton Nelson

Everton Nelson

Orchestra Leader
Howard Neustadt

Howard Neustadt

Mix Stage Engineer
Drew Nicholas

Drew Nicholas

Location Assistant
Andrew Nicholas

Andrew Nicholas

Location Assistant
Sam Noel

Sam Noel

Set Dresser
Satoshi Noguchi

Satoshi Noguchi

Mixing Services
Jean-Pierre Nutini

Jean-Pierre Nutini

Rigging Electrician
Thomas O'Toole Jr.

Thomas O'Toole Jr.

Driver
Conor O’Neill

Conor O’Neill

Editor
Walt Oggier

Walt Oggier

Armourer
Jon Ong

Jon Ong

Production Assistant
Uros Otasevic

Uros Otasevic

Digital Artist
Willard Overstreet

Willard Overstreet

Foley Editor
John P Giura

John P Giura

Executive Producer
Ed Parrish

Ed Parrish

Special Effects Technician
Arvo Part

Arvo Part

Song
Steve Parys

Steve Parys

First Assistant Director
John Paul 'JP' Jones

John Paul 'JP' Jones

Property Master
Josh Pearson

Josh Pearson

Song Performer
Suzana Peric

Suzana Peric

Music Editor
Erin Perkins

Erin Perkins

Production Staff
Nathan Peterson

Nathan Peterson

Assistant Camera
Deb Peterson

Deb Peterson

A 2nd Assistant Camera
Chelsea Peterson

Chelsea Peterson

Background Casting Assistant
Cody Pile

Cody Pile

Carpenter
Buster Pile

Buster Pile

Construction Coordinator
Emily Pile

Emily Pile

Assistant
Chelsey Pinke

Chelsey Pinke

Assistant
John Pishko

John Pishko

Driver
Ray Pivirotto

Ray Pivirotto

Set Dresser
Ralph Pivirotto

Ralph Pivirotto

Special Effects Foreman
Brandon Plonka

Brandon Plonka

Greensman
Tom Poole

Tom Poole

Colorist
Eddie Porter

Eddie Porter

Lead Digital Artist
Edward Poveda

Edward Poveda

Payroll Accountant
Brian Powers

Brian Powers

Best Boy Rigging Grip
Joseph Prosdocimo

Joseph Prosdocimo

Driver
Gregory Puchalski

Gregory Puchalski

On Set Scenic
Bernard R Ackerman Jr.

Bernard R Ackerman Jr.

Driver
Daniel Raschko

Daniel Raschko

Digital Artist
Ryuk Regan

Ryuk Regan

Song
Henrique Reginato

Henrique Reginato

Digital Artist
Patrick Richert

Patrick Richert

Driver
Brad Ricker

Brad Ricker

Art Director
Jim Rider

Jim Rider

Visual Effects Supervisor
brad robinson

brad robinson

Grip
Carlos Rosario

Carlos Rosario

Digital Artist
Jac Rubenstein

Jac Rubenstein

ADR/Dialogue Editor
Aidin Saedi

Aidin Saedi

Digital Artist
Sina San

Sina San

Digital Artist
Jorge Sanchez

Jorge Sanchez

A 1st Assistant Camera
Jason Sanford

Jason Sanford

Visual Effects
Sammy Scher

Sammy Scher

Assistant
Ron Schmidt

Ron Schmidt

Unit Production Manager
Amy Scholsohn

Amy Scholsohn

Assistant Post Accountant
Dan Schrecker

Dan Schrecker

Visual Effects Supervisor
Harry Schreiber

Harry Schreiber

Chef Assistant
Dee Schuka

Dee Schuka

Post-Production Accountant
Mark Schultz

Mark Schultz

Associate Producer
Amish Schulze

Amish Schulze

Electrician
Tracy Scott

Tracy Scott

Script Supervisor
Naz Shams

Naz Shams

Visual Effects Coordinator
Colin Sheehy

Colin Sheehy

B Camera 2nd Assistant Camera
Arielle Sherman

Arielle Sherman

Post-Production Assistant
Terry Shirk

Terry Shirk

Best Boy Electrician
Daniel Short

Daniel Short

Set Production Assistant
Rob Simonsen

Rob Simonsen

Original Score Producer
Marianne Skiba

Marianne Skiba

Makeup Artist
Kathleen Smith

Kathleen Smith

Extra
Brenden Smith

Brenden Smith

Set Production Assistant
Pete Snell

Pete Snell

Supervising Music Editor
Kelly Snyder

Kelly Snyder

Assistant Property Master
Stefan Sonnenfeld

Stefan Sonnenfeld

Executive Producer
Angelo Sotereanos

Angelo Sotereanos

Driver
Jonas Spaccarotelli

Jonas Spaccarotelli

Second Assistant Director
Christopher St Pierre

Christopher St Pierre

Painter
Douglas Stanczak

Douglas Stanczak

Video Assist
Chris Stark

Chris Stark

Digital Artist
John Stefancis

John Stefancis

Rigging Electrician
Jonathan Stein

Jonathan Stein

Researcher
Jon Stein

Jon Stein

Researcher
Jill Streater

Jill Streater

Librarian
Aaron Streiner

Aaron Streiner

On Set Dresser
Brittany Sugarman

Brittany Sugarman

Travel Secretary
Joe Swedish

Joe Swedish

Driver
Scott T Coppock

Scott T Coppock

Ager/Dyer
Shawn T Greb

Shawn T Greb

Driver
Edward T Hanley

Edward T Hanley

Key Set Costumer
Casey T Larocco

Casey T Larocco

Medic
Ricardo Talavera

Ricardo Talavera

Stunt Fighter
Jon Tanimoto

Jon Tanimoto

Visual Effects Supervisor
Sabrina Tenore

Sabrina Tenore

Digital Artist
Jon Thurner

Jon Thurner

Grip
Allie Toman

Allie Toman

Production Assistant
Tami Treadwell

Tami Treadwell

ADR Mixer
Johnny Tremba

Johnny Tremba

Grip
Tom Trigo

Tom Trigo

Location Manager
Jodi Tripi

Jodi Tripi

Footage And Research Clearance
Jason Trosky

Jason Trosky

Special Effects Technician
Darcy Trunzo

Darcy Trunzo

Location Assistant
Bela Trutz

Bela Trutz

B Camera Steadicam Operator
Jonathan V. Pitcher

Jonathan V. Pitcher

Carpenter
Tim Van Horn

Tim Van Horn

Digital Artist
Luciano Vignola

Luciano Vignola

Assistant Sound Editor
David Vincent Piombino

David Vincent Piombino

Digital Artist
Steven Visscher

Steven Visscher

Foley Editor
Kasia Walicka Maimone

Kasia Walicka Maimone

Costume Designer
Cherokee Walker

Cherokee Walker

Aerial Pilot
Jeff Walters

Jeff Walters

Driver
Lance Walters

Lance Walters

Lead Person
David Wanger

David Wanger

Visual Effects Editor
Jordan Weir

Jordan Weir

Production Assistant
Paul Weisel

Paul Weisel

Location Coordinator
Evan Wen

Evan Wen

Digital Artist
Lucy Whalley

Lucy Whalley

Assistant Orchestra Contractor
Markus White

Markus White

Digital Artist
Lisa Wiggins

Lisa Wiggins

Accountant
This Will Destroy You

This Will Destroy You

Song Performer
Harley Wilson

Harley Wilson

Production Assistant
Scott Winston

Scott Winston

Digital Artist
David Witzorreck

David Witzorreck

Driver
Amy Wojton

Amy Wojton

Camera Production Assistant
Scott Wood

Scott Wood

Gang Boss
Jeff Wozniak

Jeff Wozniak

Digital Supervisors
Alexandra Yalakidis

Alexandra Yalakidis

Assistant Editor
Nicholas Yost

Nicholas Yost

Electrician
Allan Zaleski

Allan Zaleski

SFX Editor
Marcelo Zarvos

Marcelo Zarvos

Song Performer
Laura Zech

Laura Zech

Casting Assistant
Dave Zeevalk

Dave Zeevalk

Digital Supervisors
Nick Zinobile

Nick Zinobile

Grip
Mike Zinoble

Mike Zinoble

Best Boy Grip
Lawrence Zipf

Lawrence Zipf

Mix Stage Engineer