God's Pocket - Film (Theatrical) (2014)

Filters
Sort by:
Lance Acord

Lance Acord

Director of Photography
Nancy Adams

Nancy Adams

Post
Shana Albery

Shana Albery

Set Tailor
Steve Apicella

Steve Apicella

Co-Producer
Alexander Baccile

Alexander Baccile

Location Volunteer
Arusha Baker

Arusha Baker

Set Production Assistant
Philip Beck Jr.

Philip Beck Jr.

Special Effects Supervisor
Felix Berges

Felix Berges

Visual Effects Supervisor
Roshelle Berliner

Roshelle Berliner

Production Designer
Jules Berman

Jules Berman

Art Volunteer
Sarah Berney

Sarah Berney

Charge Scenic
Sam Bisbee

Sam Bisbee

Producer
Natalie Blake

Natalie Blake

Production Assistant
Matthieu Blanchais

Matthieu Blanchais

Camera Volunteer
Kat Blanchard

Kat Blanchard

Office Production Assistant
Jolian Blevins

Jolian Blevins

Unit Production Manager
Frank Brenner

Frank Brenner

Executive Producer
Peter Bundrick

Peter Bundrick

Key
Jana Camacho

Jana Camacho

Art Department Assistant
Andrew Casey

Andrew Casey

Set Volunteer
John Cenatiempo

John Cenatiempo

Stunt Driver
Christopher Cenatiempo

Christopher Cenatiempo

Stunt Coordinator
Carol Compton

Carol Compton

Script Clearance Research
Colin Davis

Colin Davis

DI Producer
Iraima De Leon

Iraima De Leon

Utility
Maria Del Mar  Rosario

Maria Del Mar Rosario

Set Volunteer
Pete Dexter

Pete Dexter

Source Material
John Diesso

John Diesso

Digital Conform
Theodora Dunlap

Theodora Dunlap

Co-Producer
Gonzalo Escudero

Gonzalo Escudero

Production Contact
Steve F.B. Smith

Steve F.B. Smith

Dolby Sound Consultant
David Feldman

David Feldman

Account Executive
Vincent Ferris

Vincent Ferris

Craft Service
Tom Fitzgerald

Tom Fitzgerald

First Assistant Director
David Flanigan

David Flanigan

B Cam 1st Assistant Camera
Liam Ford

Liam Ford

DI Technologist
Jordan Fox

Jordan Fox

Color Assistant
Sofie Friis Borup

Sofie Friis Borup

Additional
Mike Fuchs

Mike Fuchs

B Cam Operator
Rachel Geary

Rachel Geary

Makeup Department Head
Anthony Giambra

Anthony Giambra

Set Volunteer
J’lea Gibson

J’lea Gibson

Art Department Assistant
David Ginn

David Ginn

Additional Craft Service Assistant
Randi Glass

Randi Glass

Assistant
Monika Gray

Monika Gray

On Set Dresser
Marlena Grzaslewicz

Marlena Grzaslewicz

Dialogue Editor
Ryan Guiterman

Ryan Guiterman

Location Assistant
Robbie Haddad

Robbie Haddad

Set Dec PA
Erika Hampson

Erika Hampson

Line Producer
Nick Hernandez

Nick Hernandez

Intern
Nicholas Hernandez

Nicholas Hernandez

Production Office Volunteer
Paul Hsu

Paul Hsu

Sound Mixer
Yuriy Ibragimov

Yuriy Ibragimov

Scenic
Mike Indursky

Mike Indursky

B Cam 1st Assistant Camera
David J. Schwartz

David J. Schwartz

Sound Mixer
Susan Jacobs

Susan Jacobs

Music Supervisor
Adam Jamebozorgi

Adam Jamebozorgi

Night Casting Assistant
Chloe Jury-Fogel

Chloe Jury-Fogel

Set Volunteer
Mark Kamine

Mark Kamine

Unit Production Manager
Jackie Kelman Bisbee

Jackie Kelman Bisbee

Producer
Olivia Kimmel

Olivia Kimmel

Media Manager
Justin King

Justin King

Engineer
James Klotsas

James Klotsas

Assistant Propmaster
Brandon Knape

Brandon Knape

Genny Operator
Jason Knobloch

Jason Knobloch

Camera Volunteer
Michael Kriston

Michael Kriston

Hairstyle Design
Orysia Kucher

Orysia Kucher

Additional Craft Service Assistant
Rob L. Hubbard

Rob L. Hubbard

Additional
Nathan Larson

Nathan Larson

Additional Engineering
Liz Lash

Liz Lash

Assistant
Gina Leone

Gina Leone

Hair Designer
Annie Lindahl

Annie Lindahl

Production Office Volunteer
Wendy Lo

Wendy Lo

Post Accountant Assistant
Nicholas Locke

Nicholas Locke

Art Director
Brendan Lynch

Brendan Lynch

Second Second Assistant Director
Michael Mailis

Michael Mailis

Executive Producer
Jon Mark Johnson

Jon Mark Johnson

Parking Coordinator
Mike Mastosario

Mike Mastosario

Rigging Best Boy
Tom McArdle

Tom McArdle

Editor
Anthony Mcdonald

Anthony Mcdonald

Additional
Patrick McDonald

Patrick McDonald

Second Assistant Director
Douglas McHenry

Douglas McHenry

Additional Accounting
Mario Mercado

Mario Mercado

Scenic
Alex Metcalf

Alex Metcalf

Screenplay
Mike Miller

Mike Miller

Key Construction Grip
Noah Mobili

Noah Mobili

Unit PA
Nick Monton

Nick Monton

Head of Production
Kyo Moon

Kyo Moon

Additional Media Manager
Jackie Mulhearn

Jackie Mulhearn

Assistant
Michele Munoz

Michele Munoz

Set Decorator
Sara Murphy

Sara Murphy

Co-Producer
Jeff Nash  Henricks

Jeff Nash Henricks

Set Volunteer
Wendy Neu

Wendy Neu

Executive Producer
Galt Niederhoffer

Galt Niederhoffer

Executive Producer
Eric Offin

Eric Offin

Supervising Sound Editor
Nick Page

Nick Page

Key
Alex Parache

Alex Parache

Costume Volunteer
Alejandra Parody

Alejandra Parody

Production Office Volunteer
Carolyn Pender

Carolyn Pender

Second Assistant Director
Bill Perry

Bill Perry

Executive Producer
James Phelps

James Phelps

Shop Electric
Ian Phillips

Ian Phillips

Intern
Robert Rappoport

Robert Rappoport

Set Volunteer
Caroline Rathgaber

Caroline Rathgaber

Production Office Volunteer
Ryan Reynolds

Ryan Reynolds

Costume Volunteer
Mike Riolo

Mike Riolo

Shop PA
Ruben Sanz

Ruben Sanz

Visual Effects Technical Coordinator
Philip Seymour Hoffman

Philip Seymour Hoffman

Producer
Ed Shimko

Ed Shimko

B Cam 2nd Assistant Camera
Susan Shopmaker

Susan Shopmaker

Casting
Spencer Sickelbaugh

Spencer Sickelbaugh

Production Office Volunteer
Fred Siegel

Fred Siegel

Tax And Business Advisory Services
John Slattery

John Slattery

Producer
Adam Snyder

Adam Snyder

Production Office Volunteer
Stefan Sonnenfeld

Stefan Sonnenfeld

Executive Producer/Colorist
Johnny Sousa

Johnny Sousa

B Cam 1st Assistant Camera
John Spicer

John Spicer

Additional
Jori Stigers

Jori Stigers

Additional
Will Tilghman

Will Tilghman

Set Volunteer
Sasha Tolmachyov

Sasha Tolmachyov

Camera Volunteer
Tom Valerio

Tom Valerio

Executive Producer
Henry Van  Roden

Henry Van Roden

Assistant
Franklin Vaughan

Franklin Vaughan

Foley Editor
Maria Vlahosm

Maria Vlahosm

Accounting PA
Alison Wadsworth

Alison Wadsworth

Assistant
Cathy Wassylenko

Cathy Wassylenko

Scenic
Jacqueline Weiss

Jacqueline Weiss

Key
Jonas Weitzman

Jonas Weitzman

Location Volunteer
Kyle Wesson

Kyle Wesson

Additional
Ilyse Wolfe Tretter Esq.

Ilyse Wolfe Tretter Esq.

Music Clearance Coordinator
Marguerite Woodward

Marguerite Woodward

Costume Volunteer
Donna Zakowska

Donna Zakowska

Costume Designer
Emily Ziff

Emily Ziff

Producer