Kidnap - Film (Theatrical) (2014)

Filters
Sort by:
Robert 'Double D' Dehn

Robert 'Double D' Dehn

Sound Studio Manager
Andy Abele

Andy Abele

Stunt Family Dad
Diana Acrey

Diana Acrey

Hair Designer
Rhea Aldridge

Rhea Aldridge

Basecamp PA
Michael Applebaum

Michael Applebaum

Director Of Photography / Operator
Rachel April

Rachel April

Art Department Assistant
Rachel April

Rachel April

Production Assistant
Budapest Art Orchestra

Budapest Art Orchestra

Recorder
Jonathan Arthur

Jonathan Arthur

Utility Stunt Performer
Juanmi Azpiroz

Juanmi Azpiroz

Director Of Photography / Operator
Rocky Babcock

Rocky Babcock

Libra Technician
Ramon Balcazar

Ramon Balcazar

Cello Recordist
Robert Barr

Robert Barr

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Colin Bates

Colin Bates

Executive Producer
Steve Battaglia

Steve Battaglia

First Assistant Director
Paul Baxley

Paul Baxley

Utility Stunt Performer
Sean Beck

Sean Beck

Set Production Assistant
Tim Bell

Tim Bell

Utility Stunt Performer
Lawrnell Bell-Rattler

Lawrnell Bell-Rattler

Additional
Ryan Bender

Ryan Bender

Post-Production Assistant
Javier Bennassar

Javier Bennassar

Supervising
Dustin Bernard

Dustin Bernard

Line Producer / UPM
Halle Berry

Halle Berry

Producer
Tyson Birmann

Tyson Birmann

Colorist
Eric Bisschop

Eric Bisschop

Head Greensman
John Bonnin

John Bonnin

Assistant Libra Head Technician
Angie Boulet

Angie Boulet

Accounting Clerk
Sarah Bowman

Sarah Bowman

A Camera 2nd Assistant Camera
Jennifer Braddock

Jennifer Braddock

Digital Utility
Eric Breland

Eric Breland

Caterer
Ryan Briley

Ryan Briley

Additional
Jon Bruno

Jon Bruno

Looping Squad Member
Gabor Buczko

Gabor Buczko

Recording Engineer
Julianne Buescher

Julianne Buescher

Looping Squad Member
Melanie Burck

Melanie Burck

Craft Service
Donald Burghardt

Donald Burghardt

1st Assistant A Camera
Lindsay Carr

Lindsay Carr

Utility Sound
Nancy Nayor Casting

Nancy Nayor Casting

Casting
Chloe Chaisson

Chloe Chaisson

Production Assistant
Dwight Chalmers

Dwight Chalmers

Sound Mixer
Jeff Charles

Jeff Charles

Digital Intermediate Conform Artist
Martine Charnow

Martine Charnow

Post Production Assistant
Laurence Chavez

Laurence Chavez

Utility Stunt Performer
Gregory Chou

Gregory Chou

Producer
Damian Church

Damian Church

First Assistant Camera
Michael Cianco

Michael Cianco

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Lauren Claret

Lauren Claret

First Assistant Director
Andrea Claret

Andrea Claret

Second Assistant Director
Anthony Clementi

Anthony Clementi

Visual Effects Producer
Jonathan Cohen

Jonathan Cohen

Production Assistant
Tim Connor

Tim Connor

Utility Sound
Eva Contis

Eva Contis

Dailies Operator
Luke Cormack

Luke Cormack

B
Serge Courtois

Serge Courtois

Electric Guitar Recordist
Laura Creecy

Laura Creecy

Additional
Wally Crowder

Wally Crowder

Truck/Recycled ND Stunt
Tana David

Tana David

Facility ADR Coordinator
Jose DeLeon

Jose DeLeon

Space Camera Technician
Ron Dempsey

Ron Dempsey

Second Second Assistant Director
Randi DeNicola

Randi DeNicola

Assistant
Lorenzo di Bonaventura

Lorenzo di Bonaventura

Producer
David Dinerstein

David Dinerstein

Executive Producer
Gary Dionne

Gary Dionne

Biscuit Transport Driver
Larry Dorsey Jr.

Larry Dorsey Jr.

Rigging Best Boy
Mike Drake

Mike Drake

Executive Producer
Andy Dylan

Andy Dylan

Stunt Coordinator
Ruth E. Carter

Ruth E. Carter

Costume Designer
Johnny Echavarria

Johnny Echavarria

Picture Car Coordinator
Amparo Edo

Amparo Edo

Additional Programming
Eduardo Eguia

Eduardo Eguia

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Nathan Evans

Nathan Evans

3D Digital Artist
Jay Exnicios

Jay Exnicios

Senior Vice President
Seth Flaum

Seth Flaum

Editorial Consultant
Cliff Fleming

Cliff Fleming

Pilot / Coordinator
Corinne Foster

Corinne Foster

Department Head Make-Up
Robert Foster

Robert Foster

B
Adrian Foulkes

Adrian Foulkes

Additional Music Production
Ran Francke

Ran Francke

Head Of Security
Jimmy Franks

Jimmy Franks

Picture Car Mechanic
Aja Frary

Aja Frary

Driving Double
Alexander Frausto

Alexander Frausto

Picture Car Mechanic
Carl G Variste

Carl G Variste

Key
Zack Gaitan

Zack Gaitan

Location Assistant
Jane Galli

Jane Galli

Makeup Department Head
Jeff Galpin

Jeff Galpin

Utility Stunt Performer
Elaine Goldsmith-Thomas

Elaine Goldsmith-Thomas

Producer
Maximilian Graenitz

Maximilian Graenitz

Animated Sequence Designer And Creator
Caitlin Grossjung

Caitlin Grossjung

Production Assistant
D.J. Gugenheim

D.J. Gugenheim

Executive Producer
Knate Gwaltney

Knate Gwaltney

Executive Producer
Orrin Halper

Orrin Halper

Production Controller
Jeff Halsey

Jeff Halsey

Digital Intermediate Producer
Kristopher Hardy

Kristopher Hardy

1st Assistant A Camera
Tony Hart

Tony Hart

B Camera 2nd Assistant Camera
Andrew Hartsock

Andrew Hartsock

Art Department Assistant
Thirl Haston

Thirl Haston

Utility Stunt Performer
Ian Henderson

Ian Henderson

2nd Assistant A Camera
Andre Herrera

Andre Herrera

Key
Jeff Hess

Jeff Hess

Picture Car Mechanic
Paula Hochhalter

Paula Hochhalter

Cello Soloist
Daniel Holiday

Daniel Holiday

Assistant Green
Jared Hopkins

Jared Hopkins

Second Assistant Director
Erik Howsam

Erik Howsam

Producer
Matthew J Falletta

Matthew J Falletta

Special Speedometer Camera Rig
Heidi J. Vernon

Heidi J. Vernon

Set Painter
Ryan W. Jackson

Ryan W. Jackson

Post Production Assistant
Simon Jayes

Simon Jayes

A
Dawn Jefferson

Dawn Jefferson

Assistant
Adam Jeffrey

Adam Jeffrey

Biscuit Tech
Bill Johnson

Bill Johnson

Executive Producer
Keii Johnston

Keii Johnston

Ground Coordinator
Federico Jusid

Federico Jusid

Music Composer And Conductor
William K. Sadleir

William K. Sadleir

Executive Producer
John Keller

John Keller

Driver Cast #1
Krystal Kershaw

Krystal Kershaw

Additional
Ara Keshishian

Ara Keshishian

Executive Producer
Nick King

Nick King

Head Technician
Rob King

Rob King

KO Camera Crew Leader
Michael King

Michael King

Transportation Driver
Richard Kitting

Richard Kitting

Additional
Thomas Knight

Thomas Knight

Video Assist
John Landers

John Landers

Key
Steven Lawrence

Steven Lawrence

3D Digital Artist / Matte Painting
Hai Le

Hai Le

Digital Utility
Unchin Lee

Unchin Lee

Key
Meagan Lewis

Meagan Lewis

Casting
Ian Lindl

Ian Lindl

Electrician
Ian Lindl

Ian Lindl

Driver
Gresham Lochner

Gresham Lochner

Visual Effects Executive Producer
Jorge Loredo

Jorge Loredo

Picture Car Mechanic
Miklos Lukacs

Miklos Lukacs

Protools Assistant
Miklos Lukacs Jr.

Miklos Lukacs Jr.

Orchestra Contractor
Donna Lynn Leavy

Donna Lynn Leavy

Looping Squad Member
Flavio M Labiano

Flavio M Labiano

Director of Photography
Annabelle MacNeal

Annabelle MacNeal

Key
Kiya Maggio

Kiya Maggio

Key
Patty Majorczak Connolly

Patty Majorczak Connolly

Looping Squad Member
Ethan Maniquis

Ethan Maniquis

Editorial Consultant
Erika Marie Heaton

Erika Marie Heaton

Scenic painter
Ale Marti

Ale Marti

Electric Guitar And GuitarViol
Ryan Martinez

Ryan Martinez

On Set Dresser
Kristin McDonnel

Kristin McDonnel

Production Secretary
Aeron McKeough

Aeron McKeough

B Camera 2nd Assistant Camera
Susan McMahon

Susan McMahon

Dispatcher
michael melamed

michael melamed

Second Assistant Director
Erin Moreau

Erin Moreau

Additional
Andrew Morgan

Andrew Morgan

Driver Cast #2
Mara Morner  Ritt

Mara Morner Ritt

Production Finance Counsel
Justin Moshkevich

Justin Moshkevich

Additional Mix Engineer
Chad Narducci

Chad Narducci

Digital Compositor
Carl Nespoli

Carl Nespoli

Utility Stunt Performer
Steve Ngo

Steve Ngo

First Assistant Director
Jay Nierenberg

Jay Nierenberg

Additional
James Nimmers

James Nimmers

Key
Robyn Noble

Robyn Noble

Second Assistant Camera
Holly O'Quinn

Holly O'Quinn

Stunt Family Mom
Paul O’Connor

Paul O’Connor

Utility Stunt Performer
Anele Onyekwere

Anele Onyekwere

Mix Engineer
Jorge Pallares

Jorge Pallares

Second Assistant Camera
Sean Paul Braud

Sean Paul Braud

Utility Stunt Performer
Alaina Peck

Alaina Peck

Production Assistant
Peter Pejtsik

Peter Pejtsik

Conductor
Rachel Perez

Rachel Perez

On Set Dresser
Doris Pfardrescher

Doris Pfardrescher

Executive Producer
Charlie Picerni

Charlie Picerni

Utility Stunt Performer
Pamela Pickering

Pamela Pickering

Marketing & Distribution Consultant
Victor Pickich

Victor Pickich

Caterer
Simon Potter

Simon Potter

Motorcycle Cop Double / Stunt Performer
Michael Ralph

Michael Ralph

Looping Squad Member
Gordon Reid

Gordon Reid

Assistant Green
Jason Resnick

Jason Resnick

Executive Producer
Nick Rosselot

Nick Rosselot

Compositing Lead
Nancy Schmitt

Nancy Schmitt

Production Assistant
Tom Schnaidt

Tom Schnaidt

A Camera Operator / Steadicam Operator
Joel Schwartz

Joel Schwartz

B
Jim Seibel

Jim Seibel

Executive Producer
Laura Servier

Laura Servier

Script Clearance
Zac Sieffert

Zac Sieffert

A Camera 1st Assistant Camera
Mark Silverman

Mark Silverman

Looping Squad Member
Cayman Sinclair

Cayman Sinclair

Caterer
Leonard Smiley

Leonard Smiley

Caterer
Mike Smith

Mike Smith

Rigging Grip Best Boy
Stephanie Sousa

Stephanie Sousa

Lighting Artist
Nick South

Nick South

Additional
Donna Spahn

Donna Spahn

Dept Head Hair
William Stampley IV

William Stampley IV

Property Assistant
Dottie Starling

Dottie Starling

On Set Visual Effects Supervisor
Dale Stern

Dale Stern

First Assistant Director
Jordan Stockstill

Jordan Stockstill

Production Assistant
Mark Sussman

Mark Sussman

Looping Squad Member
Leonard Suwalski

Leonard Suwalski

Utility Sound
Matt Sweat

Matt Sweat

Additional
Andrew Synowiec

Andrew Synowiec

Electric Guitar
Hirotatsu Taniguchi

Hirotatsu Taniguchi

Second Second Assistant Director
Peter Tommasi

Peter Tommasi

Crane Technician
Sonia Torres

Sonia Torres

Second Second Assistant Director
Jesus Trevino, Jr.

Jesus Trevino, Jr.

Carpenter
Todd Trosclair

Todd Trosclair

Executive Producer
Joey Tufaro

Joey Tufaro

Producer
Maria Ulled

Maria Ulled

Score Executive Producer
Charles V Bender

Charles V Bender

Additional
Gabriel Velasco

Gabriel Velasco

First Assistant Camera
Sandra Victori

Sandra Victori

Art Department Assistant
Jose Villalobos

Jose Villalobos

Additional Programming
Walter Volpatto

Walter Volpatto

Digital Intermediate Colorist
Joe Waistell

Joe Waistell

B Camera 1st Assistant Camera
Peyton Walker  Lasiter

Peyton Walker Lasiter

Caterer
Tom Walsh

Tom Walsh

Special Effects Technician
Gordon Wang

Gordon Wang

Dailies Operator
sarah webster

sarah webster

Production Designer
Wylie Whitesides

Wylie Whitesides

Video Assist
Wade Whitley

Wade Whitley

First Assistant Camera
Davis Woodall

Davis Woodall

Set Production Assistant
Thomas Woods

Thomas Woods

Caterer
Justin Wright

Justin Wright

Lighting Artist
Fernando Yanguas

Fernando Yanguas

Photographs
Maya Youabian

Maya Youabian

Looping Squad Member
Avi Youbian

Avi Youbian

Editor
Jon Zarkos

Jon Zarkos

First Assistant Camera