My All American - Film (Theatrical) (2014)

Filters
Sort by:
Ben 'Bud' Brigham

Ben 'Bud' Brigham

Executive Producer
Dwight 'Curly' Cary

Dwight 'Curly' Cary

Props Shorty 40 / Cast Trailer
Robert 'Larry' Friedel

Robert 'Larry' Friedel

Scenic painter
Brian 'Monty' Montgomery

Brian 'Monty' Montgomery

Special Effects Technician
Masanobu 'Tomi' Tomita

Masanobu 'Tomi' Tomita

Sound Effects Editor
The 13th Floor Elevators

The 13th Floor Elevators

Song Performer
Alex A Herrera

Alex A Herrera

Sound Mixer
Stephanie A Steel

Stephanie A Steel

Set Costumer
Joseph A Vasquez

Joseph A Vasquez

2nd Company Grip
Ferrell A. Shinnick

Ferrell A. Shinnick

1st Company Grip
Chris Abdon

Chris Abdon

Conform Assistant
Michael Abelman

Michael Abelman

Scenic Artist
Emmanuel Acosta

Emmanuel Acosta

Digital Cinema
Amjad Albasel

Amjad Albasel

Song
Keith Albert

Keith Albert

Wardrobe Truck # 2
Noel Albornoz

Noel Albornoz

Digital Intermediate Assistant Colorist
Sally Allen

Sally Allen

Location Casting / Background Casting
Patrick Zoro Allen

Patrick Zoro Allen

Extras Casting Assistant
Jordan Alphonso

Jordan Alphonso

Lead 3-D Artist
Mark Anderson

Mark Anderson

Basecamp Operator
Scott Anderson

Scott Anderson

Sound Mixer
Edward Andrade

Edward Andrade

Van Driver
Mark Andrew

Mark Andrew

Production Associate
J. Andrew Perez

J. Andrew Perez

Production Secretary
Nic Angell

Nic Angell

Digital Intermediate Producer
Pete Anthony

Pete Anthony

Orchestrator
Todd Armitage

Todd Armitage

Camera Operator
Ricardo Arredondo

Ricardo Arredondo

Grip Shorty 40 / Cast Trailer
James Ashwill

James Ashwill

Foley Artist
James B Rogers

James B Rogers

First Assistant Director
Logan B Watkins

Logan B Watkins

Roto Artist
Kirk Baily

Kirk Baily

Additional Voice
Scott Ballew

Scott Ballew

Production Associate
Jory Balsimo

Jory Balsimo

Scenic painter
Jake Barousse

Jake Barousse

Roto Artist
Alison Becker

Alison Becker

Additional Voice
Rodney Becker

Rodney Becker

Art Director
Beatrice Bellino

Beatrice Bellino

Script Supervisor
Ezra Bellows

Ezra Bellows

Propmaker
Richard Beltran

Richard Beltran

Costumer/Football
John Berry

John Berry

Song
Michael Beugg

Michael Beugg

Unit Production Manager
Randy Bilski

Randy Bilski

Set Medic
Jonilyn Bissett

Jonilyn Bissett

Dispatcher / DOT Coordinator
Bradley Blei

Bradley Blei

Set Dresser
Garry Bonner

Garry Bonner

Song
Daniel Booko

Daniel Booko

Additional Voice
Abby Bost

Abby Bost

Background
Jennifer Bowman

Jennifer Bowman

ADR Studio Coordinator
Daniel Briney

Daniel Briney

Roto Lead & 2D Artist
Mark Bristol

Mark Bristol

Storyboard Artist
Duane Bunker

Duane Bunker

Props Truck
Melissa Burger

Melissa Burger

Van Driver
Andrew Burhde

Andrew Burhde

Intern
Andrew Burhoe

Andrew Burhoe

Post Production Intern
Jacenda Burkett

Jacenda Burkett

Makeup Department Head
Craig Byrom

Craig Byrom

Special Effects Foreman
Everett Byrom III

Everett Byrom III

Special Effects Coordinator
Tom C Rhodes

Tom C Rhodes

Song
Phillip C Rosales

Phillip C Rosales

Utility
Danny Cabeza

Danny Cabeza

Casting Associate Producer
Kell Cahoon

Kell Cahoon

Co-Producer
Charlie Campagna

Charlie Campagna

Sound Effects Recordist
Tom Campbell

Tom Campbell

Football Consultant
Dominic Cancilla

Dominic Cancilla

Unit Production Manager
Joe Canik

Joe Canik

Set Production Assistant
Eric Canto

Eric Canto

Quality Control Operator
Raul Carrera

Raul Carrera

On Set Greens
Harold Carter

Harold Carter

Associate Producer
Douglas Carter

Douglas Carter

Second Assistant Director
Josh Cary

Josh Cary

Electrician
Chase Champagne

Chase Champagne

Modeler & Texture Artist
Lisa Chen

Lisa Chen

Additional Design
Tiffany Cinco

Tiffany Cinco

Location Coordinator
Carissa Clark

Carissa Clark

Digital Intermediate Coordinator
Rene Clark

Rene Clark

Digital Data Operator
Dirk Clark

Dirk Clark

Carpenter
David Clayton

David Clayton

Title Designer
Corbin Clem

Corbin Clem

Location Assistant
Toni Cobb Brock

Toni Cobb Brock

Location Casting / Background Casting
Jake Cobian

Jake Cobian

Second Second Assistant Director
David Cole

David Cole

Digital Intermediate Colorist
Marcis Cole

Marcis Cole

A Camera Operator / Steadicam Operator
Jack Colmenero

Jack Colmenero

Set Dresser
Kevin Combs

Kevin Combs

Key Grip
Eliot Connors

Eliot Connors

Sound Effects Editor
Shannon Cook

Shannon Cook

Camera Loader
Chris Cooper

Chris Cooper

Compositing Artist
Sean Corbin

Sean Corbin

Extras Casting
Sharon Courtney

Sharon Courtney

Video Assist Operator
Don Covay

Don Covay

Song Performer
Tracy Craytor

Tracy Craytor

Transportation Captain
Sam Craytor

Sam Craytor

Honeywagon Truck
Ian Crockett

Ian Crockett

Production Accountant
Mark Crosby

Mark Crosby

Hair / Makeup Truck
Tim Crowley

Tim Crowley

Football Uniform Manager
John Crowley

John Crowley

Assistant Location Manager
James Crowley

James Crowley

Location Manager
John Cucci

John Cucci

Foley Artist
Eric Cunningham

Eric Cunningham

Grip
Megan Currier

Megan Currier

Music Coordinator
Bruce Curtis

Bruce Curtis

Production Designer
Donna Cushing

Donna Cushing

Chef
Vicki Davis

Vicki Davis

Additional Voice
Andreh Davoodian

Andreh Davoodian

Quality Control Operator
Erica Dawn Edmonson

Erica Dawn Edmonson

Sign Writer
Francisco De La Fuente

Francisco De La Fuente

Set Dressing Truck
Catherine Dee Campbell

Catherine Dee Campbell

Football Assistant
Terry Delacey

Terry Delacey

Assistant Craft Service
Frankie DeMarco

Frankie DeMarco

Director of Photography
Jim Dent

Jim Dent

Source Material
Robin Devoe

Robin Devoe

Production Assistant
Alexa DiCambio

Alexa DiCambio

Set Production Assistant
Victor Dimichina

Victor Dimichina

Production Supervisor
Wes Dixon

Wes Dixon

Electrician
Michael Dones

Michael Dones

Craft Service
Richard Duarte

Richard Duarte

Foley Artist
Marshall Dungan

Marshall Dungan

Accounting Clerk
Johnny Echavarria

Johnny Echavarria

Picture Car Coordinator
Juan Echavarria II

Juan Echavarria II

Picture Car Assistant
Ty Eddingston

Ty Eddingston

Grip
Zach Edick

Zach Edick

PreRig Electrician
Jim Edsel

Jim Edsel

Associate Producer
Travis Eisenberg

Travis Eisenberg

Propmaker
Sheila Eitson

Sheila Eitson

Scenic
Seth Ellis

Seth Ellis

Caterer
Roky Erickson

Roky Erickson

Song
Marcia Evers

Marcia Evers

Stitcher
Tony Faler

Tony Faler

Catering Assistant
Thomas Fenoglio

Thomas Fenoglio

Set Production Assistant
Melanie Ferguson

Melanie Ferguson

On Set Dresser
Ashlyn Fielder

Ashlyn Fielder

Scenic painter
Benjamin Figer

Benjamin Figer

Accounting Clerk
Benjamin Figer

Benjamin Figer

Accounting Clerk
Jordan Flanigen

Jordan Flanigen

Assistant to Producer
Matthew Fliehler

Matthew Fliehler

Electrician
Adam Flores

Adam Flores

Grip
Anthony Foreman

Anthony Foreman

Production Assistant
Steve Fossler

Steve Fossler

Craft Service
Eric Fox

Eric Fox

Background
Neil Fraser

Neil Fraser

A Camera Dolly Grip Operator
Leslie Frid

Leslie Frid

Additional 2nd Assistant Photographer
Eddie Frierson

Eddie Frierson

Additional Voice
Pam Fuller Vasquez

Pam Fuller Vasquez

Script Supervisor
Mara Gagnon

Mara Gagnon

Post Production Assistant
Joe Gallien

Joe Gallien

Construction Stakebed
Fred Garrielli

Fred Garrielli

Caterer
Aaron Garza

Aaron Garza

Van Driver
Hugo Garza

Hugo Garza

Set Production Assistant
Albert Gasser

Albert Gasser

Foley Editor
Irene Georghiades

Irene Georghiades

Assistant Production Coordinator
Mike Gillespie

Mike Gillespie

Dolly Grip
Vahe Giragol

Vahe Giragol

Conform Editor
Jason Gish

Jason Gish

Background
Connor Glass

Connor Glass

Set Production Assistant
Sara Glembocki

Sara Glembocki

Office Production Assistant
Sara Golombeck

Sara Golombeck

Office Production Assistant
Samuel Gonzales

Samuel Gonzales

Scenic painter
Juan Gonzalez

Juan Gonzalez

Catering Assistant
Alan Gordon

Alan Gordon

Song
Lauren Grace Burns

Lauren Grace Burns

Stitcher
Cody Graham

Cody Graham

Casting Assistant
Mark Graham

Mark Graham

Music Preparation
Cody Graham

Cody Graham

Assistant
Blane Granstaff

Blane Granstaff

Compositing Artist
Bridget Green

Bridget Green

Extras Casting Assistant
Kris Gregg

Kris Gregg

Digital Data Operator
John Guentner

John Guentner

Foley Artist
Juliet Guimont

Juliet Guimont

Scenic Foreman
Cesar Gustavo Quintanilla

Cesar Gustavo Quintanilla

Grip
Mark Gutierrez

Mark Gutierrez

Utility
Richard Guzman

Richard Guzman

Set Production Assistant
Robert H Winn

Robert H Winn

Scenic
James Hall

James Hall

Graphic Designer
Tommy Hall

Tommy Hall

Song
Sally Hamilton

Sally Hamilton

Buyer
Mark Hanks

Mark Hanks

Propmaker
Shawn Harper

Shawn Harper

Video Cable Utility
Dylan Hart

Dylan Hart

Additional Voice
Hollis Hart

Hollis Hart

Additional Voice
Robin Hatcher

Robin Hatcher

Production Coordinator
Adrian Hattingh

Adrian Hattingh

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Roy Hatton

Roy Hatton

Scenic
Jeremy Haviland

Jeremy Haviland

Set Dresser
Brad Haviland

Brad Haviland

Set Dresser
Josh Hawthorne

Josh Hawthorne

Propmaker
Shaina Hedlund

Shaina Hedlund

Set Dresser
Shane Henderson

Shane Henderson

Travel Secretary
Barl Hendrickson

Barl Hendrickson

Song Performer
Jonathan Hoff

Jonathan Hoff

Propmaker
Annette Hoffman

Annette Hoffman

Sewing Shop Manager
Allyson Holland

Allyson Holland

Intern
Chachie Hood

Chachie Hood

Location Assistant
Stephen Hooker

Stephen Hooker

Grip
Debbie Housner

Debbie Housner

Assistant
Jessica Hovind

Jessica Hovind

Background Casting Assistant
Harlan Howard

Harlan Howard

Song
Don Howe

Don Howe

First Assistant Camera
Don Howe Jr.

Don Howe Jr.

2nd Assistant B Photographer
Chip Huntington

Chip Huntington

Grip
Ihsanul Huq

Ihsanul Huq

Office Production Assistant
Ihsanul Huq

Ihsanul Huq

Set Production Assistant
P J Burch

P J Burch

First Assistant Editor
Michael J Fisher

Michael J Fisher

Football Coordinator
Laura J King

Laura J King

Set Medic
Jeffrey J. Marks

Jeffrey J. Marks

Title Producer
Liz Jackson

Liz Jackson

Intern
Edison Jackson

Edison Jackson

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Daniel Jaime

Daniel Jaime

Scenic painter
Janice Janecek Allen

Janice Janecek Allen

Key Costumer
Anthony Jaques

Anthony Jaques

Production Assistant
Mark Jarrett

Mark Jarrett

Location Scout
Derrick Jensen

Derrick Jensen

Office Production Assistant
Faith Johnson

Faith Johnson

Art Department Assistant
Josh Johnson

Josh Johnson

Additional Score Arrangement
Hannah Johnson

Hannah Johnson

Additional Voice
Tony Jones

Tony Jones

Executive Producer
Cameron Jones

Cameron Jones

Grip
James K Jensen

James K Jensen

Post Production Supervisor
Jacob Kebodeaux

Jacob Kebodeaux

Matchmove / 3D Artist
Chet Kelley

Chet Kelley

Song
Shane Andrew Kelly

Shane Andrew Kelly

Director Of Photography / Camera Operator
Adam Kenitzer

Adam Kenitzer

Set Production Assistant
Klaus Kennermann

Klaus Kennermann

Grip
Joseph Kentspeth

Joseph Kentspeth

B Camera Dolly Grip Operator
Tyler Kerrick

Tyler Kerrick

Extras Casting
Braden Kimball

Braden Kimball

Additional Score Arrangement
Tom King

Tom King

Song
Chris Kirkpatrick

Chris Kirkpatrick

Digital Cinema
Leslie Kolter

Leslie Kolter

Assistant Property Master
Andy Koyama

Andy Koyama

Sound Mixer
Jon Kull

Jon Kull

Orchestrator
Marcus La Porte

Marcus La Porte

Scenic
Barry Lacina

Barry Lacina

Assistant Location Manager
Dusty Lambert

Dusty Lambert

Production Assistant
Huay-Bing Law

Huay-Bing Law

Additional Editor
Aaron Leggett

Aaron Leggett

Scenic painter
Nick Lennon

Nick Lennon

Intern
Ken Lewin

Ken Lewin

Location Scout
Jon Lewis

Jon Lewis

Lighting Technician
Manny Leyva

Manny Leyva

Boom Operator
Beth Li

Beth Li

Main Title Animator
Jessica Lindsay

Jessica Lindsay

Makeup Artist
Nolan Livesay

Nolan Livesay

Additional Score Arrangement
Jason Livesay

Jason Livesay

Additional Score Arrangement
Beth Lloyd

Beth Lloyd

Additional Hair
Jorge Loredo

Jorge Loredo

Picture Car Mechanic
Stephen M Chudej

Stephen M Chudej

Costume Supervisor
Richard M Moore

Richard M Moore

Construction Foreperson
Rebecca M Skelton

Rebecca M Skelton

Stitcher
Lawrence M. Kopeikin

Lawrence M. Kopeikin

Co-Producer
Amanda Mackey Johnson

Amanda Mackey Johnson

Casting
Jeff Magers

Jeff Magers

Electrician
Xavier Maldonado

Xavier Maldonado

Grip Truck
Christopher Mangus

Christopher Mangus

Set Dresser
Jason Manzano

Jason Manzano

Sound Mixer
Scott Martin Gershin

Scott Martin Gershin

Sound Supervision & Design
Pat Martine

Pat Martine

Paint Foreman
Michael Mattioli

Michael Mattioli

Director of Photography
Teddy Maxwell

Teddy Maxwell

Stakebed / Cast Trailer
Carl Mazzocone

Carl Mazzocone

Executive Producer
Patrick McAfee

Patrick McAfee

Accounting Clerk
Patrick Mcafee

Patrick Mcafee

Accounting Clerk
Andy McCauley

Andy McCauley

Propmaker
Leah McCullough

Leah McCullough

Assistant
Joseph McCusker

Joseph McCusker

Construction Coordinator
Whitney McFarlane

Whitney McFarlane

3D Lighter / Texture Artist
Raymond McIntyre Jr.

Raymond McIntyre Jr.

Software Development
Kris McMeans

Kris McMeans

Production Assistant
Mack Melson

Mack Melson

Sound Mixer
Scott Menville

Scott Menville

Additional Voice
Alan Meyerson

Alan Meyerson

Music Scoring Mixer
Michael Miller

Michael Miller

ADR Mixer
Matt Miller

Matt Miller

Set Dresser
Jeremy Mohler

Jeremy Mohler

Second Assistant Director
Dusty Morehead

Dusty Morehead

Assistant Craft Service
Jesse Murphy

Jesse Murphy

Assistant
Cory Musselman

Cory Musselman

Post Production Assistant
Barbara Nadeau

Barbara Nadeau

Scenic painter
Danny Navarrette

Danny Navarrette

Electrician
Bob Nelson

Bob Nelson

Set Dressing Truck
Kelly Nelson

Kelly Nelson

Hair Stylist
Willie Nelson

Willie Nelson

Song
Wendy Nomiyama

Wendy Nomiyama

Assistant Editor
Jeff Norris

Jeff Norris

Set Dressing Truck
Missy Nyberg

Missy Nyberg

Makeup Artist
Dan O'Connell

Dan O'Connell

Foley Artist
Raymond Ochoa

Raymond Ochoa

Additional Voice
University of Texas Longhorn Band

University of Texas Longhorn Band

Song Performer
The Outsiders

The Outsiders

Song Performer
Buck Owens

Buck Owens

Song Performer
Stephen P Robinson

Stephen P Robinson

Sound Effects Editor
John Paesano

John Paesano

Music
Jessi Pagel

Jessi Pagel

Makeup Artist
Michael Palmer

Michael Palmer

Grip
Jessie Pariseau

Jessie Pariseau

Assistant Sound Editor
Michael Park

Michael Park

Intern
Joe Perez

Joe Perez

Green Stakebed
Scott Perez

Scott Perez

Set Dresser
Kari Perkins

Kari Perkins

Costume Designer
Rob Perkins

Rob Perkins

Scenic
Margit Pfeiffer

Margit Pfeiffer

Supervising ADR/Dialogue Editor
Eric Pickett

Eric Pickett

Video Assist
Bradley Pierce

Bradley Pierce

Additional Voice
Angelo Pizzo

Angelo Pizzo

Screenplay
Adele Plauche

Adele Plauche

Set Designer
Jeff Plowman

Jeff Plowman

Propmaker
Randall Poster

Randall Poster

Music Supervisor
Justin Powers

Justin Powers

Set Dresser
Lauren Pruitt

Lauren Pruitt

Second Assistant Camera
Vincent R Denino

Vincent R Denino

Song
Alan R Serotta

Alan R Serotta

Construction Foreperson
Wallace R Symns

Wallace R Symns

Lead Greens
Guy Ragans

Guy Ragans

Scenic painter
Victoria Ramirez Fuller

Victoria Ramirez Fuller

Props Buyer
Aiden Ramos

Aiden Ramos

ADR Assistant
Stix Randolph

Stix Randolph

Song Performer
Mandeep Rangi

Mandeep Rangi

Costumes PA
Willis Rapp

Willis Rapp

Song
The Razorback Marching Band

The Razorback Marching Band

Song Performer
Van Redin

Van Redin

Still Photographer
Scott Reeder

Scott Reeder

Prop Master
Ronnie Reeves

Ronnie Reeves

Transportation Coordinator
Robert Rendon

Robert Rendon

1st Assistant B Photographer
Phillip Renke

Phillip Renke

2nd Company Rigging Grip
Donis Rhoden

Donis Rhoden

Dolly Grip
Glen Richter

Glen Richter

Song
Jeremy Riddles

Jeremy Riddles

Propmaker
Wesley Riddles

Wesley Riddles

Propmaker
Vince Robinette

Vince Robinette

Production Accountant
Hector Rodriguez

Hector Rodriguez

Camera Truck
Tommy Roe

Tommy Roe

Song Performer
Ryan Roe

Ryan Roe

Athletic Trainer
Rob Roosa

Rob Roosa

Associate Producer
Alissa Rose Shores

Alissa Rose Shores

Additional Hair
Matt Ross

Matt Ross

Set Dresser
Doug Sahm

Doug Sahm

Song
Ismael Salas

Ismael Salas

Digital Intermediate Assistant Colorist
Christian Salazar

Christian Salazar

Assistant Location Manager
Domingo Samudio

Domingo Samudio

Song
Saul Sanchez

Saul Sanchez

Assistant Craft Service
Cathy Sandrich Gelfond

Cathy Sandrich Gelfond

Casting
Daniel Saxlid

Daniel Saxlid

Dialogue Editor
Ray Scalice

Ray Scalice

Executive Producer
Colin Scherr

Colin Scherr

Assistant Chief Rigging Electrician
Paul Schiff

Paul Schiff

Second Unit Director
Billy Schott

Billy Schott

Football Equipment Manager
Jason Schulte

Jason Schulte

Greensman
Bobby Sconci

Bobby Sconci

Electric Shorty 40 / Cast Trailer
Bob Sconci Jr.

Bob Sconci Jr.

Fuel Truck
Lee Scott

Lee Scott

Music Editor
Byron Scott Thomas

Byron Scott Thomas

Costumer
Joe Self

Joe Self

Van Driver
Gabe Serrano

Gabe Serrano

Additional Rerecording Mixer
Justin Seyb

Justin Seyb

Grip
Kathleen Shaw

Kathleen Shaw

Payroll Accountant
Darin Shaw

Darin Shaw

Football Assistant Coach
David Shawn Harper

David Shawn Harper

Video Assist
Justin Shenkarow

Justin Shenkarow

Additional Voice
Marc Sherman

Marc Sherman

Accounting Clerk
Seth Sherman

Seth Sherman

Second Assistant Camera
Tom Shinn

Tom Shinn

Chief Rigging Electrician
Phil Shirey

Phil Shirey

Lead Person
Joel Silas Hubbard

Joel Silas Hubbard

Assistant Craft Service
Dustin Siller

Dustin Siller

Property Assistant
Georgia Simon

Georgia Simon

Voice Casting / Additional Voice
The Sir Douglas Quintet

The Sir Douglas Quintet

Song Performer
Vernon Smith

Vernon Smith

Location Assistant
Derek Smith

Derek Smith

Digital Data Operator
Chris Smith

Chris Smith

2nd Assistant A Photographer
Andrew Solomon

Andrew Solomon

Finance Attorney
Joey Spector

Joey Spector

Set Dresser
Warren Sroka

Warren Sroka

Additional Voice
Harrison Stagner

Harrison Stagner

Camera Production Assistant
Harrison Stagner

Harrison Stagner

Intern
Aaron Statler

Aaron Statler

Set Dresser
Skip Stellrecht

Skip Stellrecht

Additional Voice
Danny Stewart

Danny Stewart

Production Van
Pete Stockton

Pete Stockton

1st Company Rigging Grip
Scott Streetman

Scott Streetman

Boom Operator
Debra Sugarman

Debra Sugarman

Costumer/Background
Shane Sweet

Shane Sweet

Additional Voice
Jeremy Sweet

Jeremy Sweet

Song
Joel T Bible

Joel T Bible

Studio Teacher
Rodney T Brown

Rodney T Brown

Construction Foreperson
Christopher T Welch

Christopher T Welch

Dialogue Editor
Josh Taylor

Josh Taylor

Electrician
Amber Taylor

Amber Taylor

Account Executive
Liz Tee

Liz Tee

Costumer
Jesse Tellez

Jesse Tellez

Transportation Captain
Sam the Sham and the Pharaohs

Sam the Sham and the Pharaohs

Song Performer
J. Thomas Wilson

J. Thomas Wilson

Compositing Artist
Raigen Thorton

Raigen Thorton

Rigging Medic
Rod Tinney

Rod Tinney

Helicopter Pilot
Christien Tinsley

Christien Tinsley

Prosthetic Makeup Designer & Creator
Jeffrey Todd Fischer

Jeffrey Todd Fischer

Additional Voice
Patrick Trahan

Patrick Trahan

Compositing Artist
Sheila Trujillo Gomez

Sheila Trujillo Gomez

Key Makeup Artist
John Uitti

John Uitti

Catering Assistant
The University of Texas at Austin

The University of Texas at Austin

Song
Steve Urban

Steve Urban

Grip
Angelo Vacco

Angelo Vacco

Additional Voice
Fabian Valdez

Fabian Valdez

Researcher
Fabian Valdez

Fabian Valdez

Set Dresser
Sean Vega

Sean Vega

Song
Alina Vega

Alina Vega

On Set Data Wrangler
Sebastian Vega

Sebastian Vega

1st Assistant A Photographer
Kristin Vela

Kristin Vela

Production Coordinator
Chase Vickers

Chase Vickers

Special Effects Technician
Gabriella Villarreal

Gabriella Villarreal

Set Decorator
Victor Villarreal

Victor Villarreal

Construction Stakebed
Adam Visser

Adam Visser

3-D Artist
Wilburn W White

Wilburn W White

Rig Electric Driver
Stephen W. Stanton

Stephen W. Stanton

Additional Voice
Bryan Wagner

Bryan Wagner

Associate Producer
Lily Walker

Lily Walker

Stitcher
Billy Walker

Billy Walker

Song Performer
Paula Walter

Paula Walter

Executive Producer
Rusty Walter

Rusty Walter

Executive Producer
Alexandria Walters

Alexandria Walters

Casting Assistant
Carrin Welch

Carrin Welch

Art Department Coordinator
John Welch

John Welch

Intern
Rebecca Wells

Rebecca Wells

Intern
Michael White

Michael White

Hair Designer
Jennifer Wieland

Jennifer Wieland

Accounting Assistant
Darwin Witte

Darwin Witte

Rig Grip Truck
Scott Wolf

Scott Wolf

Sound Effects Editor
Robert Wonson

Robert Wonson

Set Dresser
Carrie Wright

Carrie Wright

Second Assistant Accountant
Carrie Wright

Carrie Wright

Assistant Accountant
Adam Wylie

Adam Wylie

Additional Voice
Hiroshi Yada

Hiroshi Yada

Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Dave yan

Dave yan

Montage Animator
Dan Zimmerman

Dan Zimmerman

Editor
Gina Zimmitti

Gina Zimmitti

Music Contractor
Martyn Zub

Martyn Zub

Sound Mixer