Pompeii - Film (Theatrical) (2014)

Filters
Sort by:
David 'Fergie' Ferguson

David 'Fergie' Ferguson

Key Grip
Chirayouth 'Jim' Saysana

Chirayouth 'Jim' Saysana

C C Camera Convergence
Tim A Campbell

Tim A Campbell

Electric
Jeffrey A Melvin

Jeffrey A Melvin

Set Decorator
Leslie A Sebert

Leslie A Sebert

Key Makeup Artist
Keith Acheson

Keith Acheson

Effects Lead
Neil Adams

Neil Adams

Stunt Performer
Nick Alachiotis

Nick Alachiotis

Stunt Performer
Jordan Alaeddine

Jordan Alaeddine

Generalist
J Alan Bradshaw

J Alan Bradshaw

Lighting Lead
James Albiez

James Albiez

Digital Artist
Lara Alexander

Lara Alexander

Electric
Rodney Alexander

Rodney Alexander

Stunt Performer
Quita Alfred

Quita Alfred

Sewer
Matthew Almeida

Matthew Almeida

Digital Artist
Rebecca Alvarado

Rebecca Alvarado

1st Assistant Accountant
Elisa Anne Boudreault

Elisa Anne Boudreault

Stunt Performer
Alex Armbruster

Alex Armbruster

Stunt Performer
Peter Armstrong

Peter Armstrong

DI Versioning Producer
Engin Arslan

Engin Arslan

Lighting Artist
Taryn Ash

Taryn Ash

Stunt Performer
Saqib Ashraf

Saqib Ashraf

Effects Animation
Chris Aslin

Chris Aslin

Shop Key
Greg Astles

Greg Astles

Digital Compositor
Mandy Au

Mandy Au

Digital Compositor
Paul Austerberry

Paul Austerberry

Production Designer
Alex Avdyushin

Alex Avdyushin

Model/Texture Artist
Igor Avdyushin

Igor Avdyushin

Lighting Artist
Jeison Azali

Jeison Azali

Producer
Emi Baba

Emi Baba

Roto/Paint Artist
Bart Badzioch

Bart Badzioch

Stunt Performer
Giampaolo Bagala

Giampaolo Bagala

Grip
Al Bailey

Al Bailey

Compositor
Steve Baine

Steve Baine

Foley Artist
Susana Baker

Susana Baker

Stunt Performer
Robert Ballantyne

Robert Ballantyne

Previs Artist
Kevin Banks

Kevin Banks

Music Editor
Sarah Barber

Sarah Barber

Visual Effects Coordinator
Stephen Barden

Stephen Barden

Supervising Sound Editor
Kevin Barnes

Kevin Barnes

Best Boy Electric
Peter Bas

Peter Bas

Compositor
Michael Baskerville

Michael Baskerville

Manager
Patrick Batchelor

Patrick Batchelor

SPFX Driver
Lee Batchler

Lee Batchler

Screenplay
Karen Bayer

Karen Bayer

Rigging Best Boy
Christoph Becker

Christoph Becker

Music Supervisor
Marie-Eve Beckers

Marie-Eve Beckers

Stunt Performer
Krystian Bednarski

Krystian Bednarski

Best Boy
Marcus Beiner

Marcus Beiner

Systems
Gelila Belette

Gelila Belette

Craft Service
Jason Bell

Jason Bell

Stunt Performer
Dan Belley

Dan Belley

Stunt Performer
Denis Bellingham

Denis Bellingham

Boom Operator
Barb Benoit

Barb Benoit

Digital Compositor
Alain Berard

Alain Berard

Stunt Performer
Dennis Berardi

Dennis Berardi

Visual Effects Supervisor
Jonathan Bergeron

Jonathan Bergeron

Stunt Performer
David Best

David Best

Graphic Designer
Klaus-Peter Beyer

Klaus-Peter Beyer

Manager
Leigh Bianco

Leigh Bianco

Stunt Performer
Marco Bianco

Marco Bianco

Key Stunt Rigger
Sebastian Bilbao

Sebastian Bilbao

Lighting Artist
Walt Biljan

Walt Biljan

Digital Intermediate Colourist
Jonathan Billings

Jonathan Billings

Key Rigging Grip
Matt Birman

Matt Birman

Stunt Performer
Sally Bishop

Sally Bishop

Assistant Animal Wrangler
Kristy Blackwell

Kristy Blackwell

Digital Compositor
Jeremy Bolt

Jeremy Bolt

Producer
Mike Borrett

Mike Borrett

Operations
Mathew Borrett

Mathew Borrett

Digital Matte Painter
Vinit Borrison

Vinit Borrison

On-Set Workflow Supervisor
Alan Boucek

Alan Boucek

Compositing Supervisor
Deirdre Bowen

Deirdre Bowen

Casting
Eddie Bowman

Eddie Bowman

Transport Captain
Christopher Bozzetto

Christopher Bozzetto

Digital Artist
Jeremy Braben

Jeremy Braben

Camera Operator
Alex Branton

Alex Branton

Digital Compositor
Rudy Braun

Rudy Braun

Set Designer
James Braun

James Braun

On-set Assistant
Holly Bremer

Holly Bremer

Production Coordinator
Fred Brennan

Fred Brennan

ADR Editor
Pankaj Brijlani

Pankaj Brijlani

Digital Artist
Dustin Brooks

Dustin Brooks

Stunt Performer
Richard Broome

Richard Broome

Acz Driver
Karl Brown

Karl Brown

On-Set Dresser
Jon Brown

Jon Brown

Executive Producer
Robin Brown

Robin Brown

Digital Compositor
Darrin Brown

Darrin Brown

2nd Prepping 2nd Assistant Director
Brenton Brown

Brenton Brown

On-Set Dresser
Jeff Brownell

Jeff Brownell

3rd Assistant Director
Theresa Buckley

Theresa Buckley

Props Buyer
Kirpa Budwai

Kirpa Budwai

Stunt Performer
Derek Bujalski

Derek Bujalski

Stunt Performer
Alex Bullick

Alex Bullick

Sound Effects Editor
Ayo Burgess

Ayo Burgess

Digital Effects Supervisor
Jenn Burton

Jenn Burton

Leather Assistant
Andrew Butcher

Andrew Butcher

Stunt Performer
Romek Bylinski

Romek Bylinski

Carpenter
David C McKane

David C McKane

D Camera 1st Assistant
Robert C Rice

Robert C Rice

Grip
Michael C Tang

Michael C Tang

Paint/Rotoscope Artist
John C. Ross

John C. Ross

Labourer
Alexandre Cadieux

Alexandre Cadieux

Stunt Performer
Johnny Caines

Johnny Caines

Stunt Performer
Cristian Camaroschi

Cristian Camaroschi

Model/Texture Artist
Wilson Cameron

Wilson Cameron

Digital Effects Producer
Chad Camilleri

Chad Camilleri

Stunt Performer
Zac Campbell

Zac Campbell

Digital Compositor
Karl Campbell

Karl Campbell

Stunt Performer
Jeff Campbell

Jeff Campbell

Digital Effects Supervisor
Dannie Campos Little

Dannie Campos Little

Tracking & Layout
Carlos Caneca

Carlos Caneca

Leadman
Andrew Caney

Andrew Caney

Grip
Sharon Canovas

Sharon Canovas

Stunt Performer
Massimo Carboni

Massimo Carboni

Crane Operator
Shane Cardwell

Shane Cardwell

Stunt Performer
Don Carmody

Don Carmody

Producer
Brendan Carmody

Brendan Carmody

Behind The Scenes Videographer
Douglas Caron

Douglas Caron

1st Assistant Editor
Michael Carr

Michael Carr

B Camera 1st Assistant
David Carter Allan

David Carter Allan

Electric
Jason Cavalier

Jason Cavalier

Fight Coordinator
Stefano Cedoloni

Stefano Cedoloni

Best Boy Grip
Atilla Ceylan

Atilla Ceylan

Model/Texture Artist
Jenny Challis

Jenny Challis

On-Set Medic
Amanda Champion

Amanda Champion

DI Versioning Project Manager
Dennis Chan

Dennis Chan

Digital Animator
Andy Chan

Andy Chan

Digital Compositor
Andrew Chan

Andrew Chan

Model/Texture Artist
Joseph Chan

Joseph Chan

D Camera 1st Assistant
Eddie Chandler

Eddie Chandler

Production Assistant
Alain Chanoine

Alain Chanoine

Stunt Performer
Greg Chapman

Greg Chapman

Sound Mixer
Alexis Chapman

Alexis Chapman

Roto/Paint Supervisor
Penny Charter

Penny Charter

Second Assistant Director
Marco Checa Garcia

Marco Checa Garcia

Compositor
Joseph Chen

Joseph Chen

Tracking & Layout
Jacys Cheng-Yu Lin

Jacys Cheng-Yu Lin

FX Artist
Nigel Churcher

Nigel Churcher

Art Director
Ovidiu Cinazan

Ovidiu Cinazan

Digital Compositor
Ken Clark

Ken Clark

Set Dresser
Tim Cody

Tim Cody

Stunt Performer
Nick Colangelo

Nick Colangelo

Visual Effects Coordinator
Natalie Conliffe

Natalie Conliffe

Digital Artist
Steven Conner

Steven Conner

Assistant Head Carpenter
Michele Conroy

Michele Conroy

Editor
Scott Cook

Scott Cook

Stunt Performer
Lyle Cooley

Lyle Cooley

Crowd TD
Dean Copkov

Dean Copkov

Stunt Performer
Christopher Cordell

Christopher Cordell

Stunt Performer
Marlis Coto

Marlis Coto

Digital Artist
Francois Couette

Francois Couette

Lighting Artist
Bernadette Couture

Bernadette Couture

Stunt Performer
Eric Cowan

Eric Cowan

Model/Texture Artist
Brian Cranstone

Brian Cranstone

On-set Carpenter
John Crockford

John Crockford

Electric
Sarah Crompton

Sarah Crompton

Production Executive
Caitlin Cronenberg

Caitlin Cronenberg

Still Photographer
Bradley Crosbie

Bradley Crosbie

Camera Operator
Andrew Crowley

Andrew Crowley

1st Trumpet
Ryan Cunningham

Ryan Cunningham

Production Coordinator
Tim Cushen

Tim Cushen

Set Production Assistant
Ryan Cyzewski

Ryan Cyzewski

DIT
Hannah D'Angerio

Hannah D'Angerio

Casting Associate Producer
Yves D'Incau

Yves D'Incau

FX Artist
Steve Dalcin

Steve Dalcin

Camera 2nd Assistant
Mathew Dale

Mathew Dale

Production Assistant
Lorenz Dangel

Lorenz Dangel

Filmchor Conductor
Terry Dankowych

Terry Dankowych

Digital Animator
Stephane Daoust

Stephane Daoust

Stunt Performer
Stephane Dargis

Stephane Dargis

Stunt Performer
Gyorgy Darvas

Gyorgy Darvas

Video Assist 1
Dave David

Dave David

Digital Artist
Nolan David Daws

Nolan David Daws

Stand-In
Tie David Gambacurta

Tie David Gambacurta

Tracking & Layout
Neil Davison

Neil Davison

Stunt Performer
Nadia Day

Nadia Day

1st Assistant Post Accountant
Graham Day

Graham Day

Senior Studio Artist
Amy Daye

Amy Daye

Stereo Prep Artist
Mark De Angelis

Mark De Angelis

Assistant
Nuno De Salles

Nuno De Salles

Cast Trainer
Chris De Souza

Chris De Souza

Digital Animator
Colin Decker

Colin Decker

Stunt Performer
Christian Deiss

Christian Deiss

Pipeline TD
Rob Del Ciancio

Rob Del Ciancio

VFX Supervisor/Compositor
Weisbord Del Gaudio Iacono

Weisbord Del Gaudio Iacono

Production Auditor
Sean Delaney

Sean Delaney

Stunt Performer
Alistair Dempsey

Alistair Dempsey

B Camera Dolly Grip
Michael Demur

Michael Demur

Digital Artist
Gary Deneault

Gary Deneault

Electric
Paul Deoliveira

Paul Deoliveira

Previs Artist
Cosette Derome

Cosette Derome

Stunt Performer
Michael Dicarlo

Michael Dicarlo

Visual Effects Coordinator
Jeremy Dineen

Jeremy Dineen

Effects Animation
Stacey Dodge

Stacey Dodge

On-Set Production Manager
Becca Donohoe

Becca Donohoe

Compositing Production Manager
Matthew Dorazio

Matthew Dorazio

Digital Artist
Kevin Downer

Kevin Downer

DI Versioning Operator
Bob Doyle

Bob Doyle

1st Assistant Editor
Gene Dreitser

Gene Dreitser

Effects Animation
Vittorio Dublino

Vittorio Dublino

Location Manager
Giorgia Dublino

Giorgia Dublino

Set Production Assistant
Fabrizio Dublino

Fabrizio Dublino

Assistant Production Manager
Falko Duczmal

Falko Duczmal

Operator
John Duke

John Duke

Best Boy
Aleck Duncan

Aleck Duncan

Driver
Moriba Duncan

Moriba Duncan

Generalist
Matt Dunkley

Matt Dunkley

Conductor
Aric Dupere

Aric Dupere

Second Assistant Director
Peter Dydo

Peter Dydo

Digital Animator
Miroslaw Dziwik

Miroslaw Dziwik

Head Painter
Christine Ebadi

Christine Ebadi

Stunt Performer
Jason Edwardh

Jason Edwardh

Animation Lead
Nadav Ehrlich

Nadav Ehrlich

Digital Artist
Nathan Englbrecht

Nathan Englbrecht

Digital Artist
Sim Evan-Jones

Sim Evan-Jones

Editorial Consultant
James F Breithaupt

James F Breithaupt

Production Accountant
Rory Falloon

Rory Falloon

Systems
Julian Fellowes

Julian Fellowes

Writer
Armando Ferlauto

Armando Ferlauto

Travel Services Provider
Gastone Ferrante

Gastone Ferrante

Video Assist & Data Manager
Anthony Ferri

Anthony Ferri

Stunt Performer
Jonathan Feurich

Jonathan Feurich

Operator
Vladimir Filatov

Vladimir Filatov

Systems
Michael Flax

Michael Flax

Video Coordinator
Paula Fleet

Paula Fleet

Hair Stylist
Naomi Foakes

Naomi Foakes

Digital Effects Production Manager
Shak Foroughi

Shak Foroughi

Stunt Performer
Carl Fortin

Carl Fortin

Stunt Performer
Jason Foster

Jason Foster

Set/Greens Driver
Geoff Foster

Geoff Foster

Conductor
Plato Fountidakis

Plato Fountidakis

Stunt Performer
Daniel Fox

Daniel Fox

Model/Texture Artist
Brad Francis

Brad Francis

On-Set Painter
Derrick Franklin

Derrick Franklin

Stunt Performer
Evan Fraser

Evan Fraser

Matchmove Supervisor
Cyril Frederick Chu

Cyril Frederick Chu

Digital Matte Painter
Naomi Frenette

Naomi Frenette

Stunt Performer
Jean Frenette

Jean Frenette

Stunt Coordinator/Fight Coordinator
Hayley Fromstein

Hayley Fromstein

Digital Artist
Peter Fuchs

Peter Fuchs

Recording Engineer
David G Fremlin

David G Fremlin

1st Assistant Art Director
Andrew G Munro

Andrew G Munro

Payroll Accountant
Michael Gaborie

Michael Gaborie

Driver
Laura Gabourie

Laura Gabourie

Driver
Voice Gajic

Voice Gajic

Sound Assistant
Michael Galbraith

Michael Galbraith

Director of Photography
Allison Gale

Allison Gale

Production Assistant
Wei Gao

Wei Gao

Paint/Rotoscope Artist
Ric Garcia

Ric Garcia

Stunt Performer
Sigurjon Gardarsson

Sigurjon Gardarsson

Compositor
Jannine Gaskin

Jannine Gaskin

Craft Service
Marie-Pier Gaudet

Marie-Pier Gaudet

Stunt Performer
Francois Gauthier

Francois Gauthier

Animal Wrangler
Marie-Pier Gauthier

Marie-Pier Gauthier

Assistant Animal Wrangler
Ivanhoe Gauthier Larue

Ivanhoe Gauthier Larue

Stunt Performer
Roland Gauvin

Roland Gauvin

Rigging Best Boy Grip
Lily Gavanski-Watson

Lily Gavanski-Watson

Operations
Chris Geggie

Chris Geggie

Property Master
Dan Gibson

Dan Gibson

1st Assistant SPFX
Gerri Gillan

Gerri Gillan

Dyer
Jere Gillis

Jere Gillis

Stunt Performer
Simon Girard

Simon Girard

Stunt Performer
Iantha Goldberg

Iantha Goldberg

Assistant Makeup Artist
Sarah Goodwin

Sarah Goodwin

Costume Supervisor
Nicholas Goodwin

Nicholas Goodwin

Head of Post Production
Hartley Gorenstein

Hartley Gorenstein

Unit Production Manager/Line Producer
Jason Gougeon

Jason Gougeon

Model/Texture Artist
Jamie Gould

Jamie Gould

Project Manager
Mike Gow

Mike Gow

Stunt Performer
Ryan Grassby

Ryan Grassby

Office Production Assistant
Howard Green

Howard Green

Stunt Performer
Chris Green

Chris Green

Stunt Performer
Rose Gregoris

Rose Gregoris

1st Assistant Sound Editor
Jonah Greisman

Jonah Greisman

Set Production Assistant
Isobel Griffiths

Isobel Griffiths

Contractor
Angela Grillo

Angela Grillo

Accounting
Jack Grundy

Jack Grundy

Paint/Rotoscope Artist
Olivia Gudaniec

Olivia Gudaniec

Stand-In
Rupert Gudgeon

Rupert Gudgeon

Set Dresser
Graeme Guthrie

Graeme Guthrie

Stunt Performer
Henry H Gardner

Henry H Gardner

Greens Lead Man
Tanya Haddad

Tanya Haddad

Production Assistant
Dave Hage

Dave Hage

Librarian
Bruce Hahn

Bruce Hahn

Driver
Eddie Hamilton

Eddie Hamilton

Editorial Consultant
Jenna Hamilton

Jenna Hamilton

Set Production Assistant
Paul Hamilton

Paul Hamilton

Carpenter
Andrea Hardcastle

Andrea Hardcastle

Labourer
Sean Harding

Sean Harding

D Camera Operator
Brian Harney

Brian Harney

Driver Co-Captain
Trey Harrell

Trey Harrell

Senior Studio Artist
Carol Hartwick

Carol Hartwick

Key Hair Stylist
Jennifer Haufler

Jennifer Haufler

Set Production Assistant
Stephanie Hawkins

Stephanie Hawkins

Stunt Performer
Oliver Hearsey

Oliver Hearsey

Tracking Lead
Roland Heizinger

Roland Heizinger

Cutter
Danni Henderson

Danni Henderson

Visual Effects Coordinator
Pierre Henry

Pierre Henry

First Assistant Director
Martin Hesselink

Martin Hesselink

Senior Studio Artist
Michael Hext

Michael Hext

1st Tenor Trombone
Wilton Higgins

Wilton Higgins

Grip
John Hinz

John Hinz

Greensman
Jim Holmes

Jim Holmes

Best Boy Grip
Sara Holmes

Sara Holmes

Post-Production Accountant
Kevin Howard

Kevin Howard

Sound Conform Editor
Bryan Howard

Bryan Howard

Digital Artist
Eddee Huang

Eddee Huang

Senior Studio Artist
Jo Hughes

Jo Hughes

VFX Producer
Lee Hughes

Lee Hughes

Post-Production Coordinator
Andy Hunter

Andy Hunter

Digital Intermediate Online Editor
Zach Hunter

Zach Hunter

Cable Puller
Rob Hutcheson

Rob Hutcheson

Digital Artist
Huicheol Hwang

Huicheol Hwang

FX Artist
Joe Iacono

Joe Iacono

Financial Consultant
Michael Innanen

Michael Innanen

1st Assistant SPFX
Karl Irvine

Karl Irvine

Second Assistant Director
John Irwin

John Irwin

Generator Operator
Jon J McCallum

Jon J McCallum

Rigging Supervisor
Eric J Robertson

Eric J Robertson

Digital Effects Producer
Lindsay Jacobs

Lindsay Jacobs

Costume Supervisor
Ryan Jae Wook Park

Ryan Jae Wook Park

Digital Artist
Brian Jagersky

Brian Jagersky

Stunt Performer
Anthony James Gallagher

Anthony James Gallagher

Rerecording Assistant
Dillon Jargersky

Dillon Jargersky

Stunt Performer
Monty Jatin Jang

Monty Jatin Jang

Video Assistant
Cathy Jefferies

Cathy Jefferies

Senior Producer
Alicia Jeffery

Alicia Jeffery

Loop Group Arranger
Ezra Jesionka

Ezra Jesionka

On-set Carpenter
Adam Jewett

Adam Jewett

Production Manager
Kevin Jewison

Kevin Jewison

D Camera Operator
Grigori Jiliba

Grigori Jiliba

Generalist
Seong Jin Park

Seong Jin Park

Generalist
Sue Johnson

Sue Johnson

Camera Trainee
Sheena Johnson

Sheena Johnson

Digital Production Manager
Robert Johnson

Robert Johnson

Key Grip
Jeremy Johnson

Jeremy Johnson

Digital Compositor
Spencer Jones

Spencer Jones

Stunt Performer
Riley Jones

Riley Jones

Stunt Performer
Britton Jones

Britton Jones

Stunt Performer
Paul Jones

Paul Jones

Prosthetic Make Up Designer
Ciara Jones

Ciara Jones

Stunt Performer
Mic Jones

Mic Jones

Stunt Performer
Jamie Jones

Jamie Jones

Stunt Performer
Brook Jones

Brook Jones

Stunt Performer
Anna Joukova

Anna Joukova

Previs Artist
Kimberly Julien

Kimberly Julien

Coordinator
Sung June Kim

Sung June Kim

Model/Texture Artist
Thomas Kane

Thomas Kane

Stunt Performer
Kevan Kase

Kevan Kase

Stunt Performer
Jimmy Keegan

Jimmy Keegan

Behind The Scenes Videographer
Kevin Kelsall

Kevin Kelsall

Stunt Performer
Hudson Kenny

Hudson Kenny

SPFX Technician
Tony Kenny

Tony Kenny

Spfx Coordinator
Marcel Kern

Marcel Kern

FX Artist
Patrick Kerton

Patrick Kerton

Stunt Performer
Farrukh Khan

Farrukh Khan

Rigging
Naeim Khavari

Naeim Khavari

Previs Artist
Filip Kicev

Filip Kicev

Digital Artist
Jiwoon Kim

Jiwoon Kim

Compositor
Gary Kleinsteuber

Gary Kleinsteuber

SPFX Rigging Key
Kelly Knouff

Kelly Knouff

Production Coordinator
Kaz Kobielski

Kaz Kobielski

SPFX On-Set Key
Ritta Koleva

Ritta Koleva

Sewer
Henry Korhonen

Henry Korhonen

Stunt Performer
Stefany Koutroumpis

Stefany Koutroumpis

1st Assistant Art Director
Andrei Kovski

Andrei Kovski

Stunt Performer
Ronna Kress

Ronna Kress

Casting
Norman Krusmann

Norman Krusmann

FX Artist
Daniel Krzywania

Daniel Krzywania

Digital Animator
Marc Kuitenbrouwer

Marc Kuitenbrouwer

Construction Coordinator
Robert Kulzer

Robert Kulzer

Producer
Judy Kuntz

Judy Kuntz

Head Mould Maker
Alex Kutschera

Alex Kutschera

Set Dresser
Natalya Kuzmina

Natalya Kuzmina

Model/Texture Artist
Lorne Kwechansky

Lorne Kwechansky

Lighting Artist
David Kynaston

David Kynaston

Stunt Performer
George Kyparissous

George Kyparissous

Effects Animation
Michael L Hall

Michael L Hall

Gaffer
Bonnie L Sutherland

Bonnie L Sutherland

Set Supervisor
Joel Labelle

Joel Labelle

Stunt Performer
Caroline Labrie

Caroline Labrie

Digital Animator
Jean-Francois LaChapelle

Jean-Francois LaChapelle

Assistant Fight Coordinator
Eric Lacroix

Eric Lacroix

Effects Animation
Maxime Laferriere

Maxime Laferriere

Stunt Performer
Helena Laliberte

Helena Laliberte

Assistant Animal Wrangler
Matthew Lammerich

Matthew Lammerich

Key Scenic Artist
Shawn LaPorte

Shawn LaPorte

Carpenter
Dario Laudati

Dario Laudati

Camera 2nd Assistant
Mark Lawton

Mark Lawton

SPFX Supervisor
Burton LeBlanc

Burton LeBlanc

Makeup Artist
Julian Lechner

Julian Lechner

FX Artist
Mathieu Ledoux

Mathieu Ledoux

Stunt Performer
Daniel Lee

Daniel Lee

Compositor
Hanung Lee

Hanung Lee

Digital Animator
Mai-Ling Lee

Mai-Ling Lee

Digital Matte Painter
Ethan Lee

Ethan Lee

Rigging
Aj Lee

Aj Lee

Model/Texture Artist
Robert Lee

Robert Lee

First Assistant Director
Yasmyn Lee

Yasmyn Lee

Art Department Coordinator
Benoit Lefebvre

Benoit Lefebvre

Tracking & Layout
Pavlo Lemeshko

Pavlo Lemeshko

Digital Artist
Dave Leslie

Dave Leslie

Grip
Jessica Leslie

Jessica Leslie

Grip
Erin Leslie

Erin Leslie

Lead Scenic Artist
Sean Lewis

Sean Lewis

Locations PA
Angel Li

Angel Li

Paint/Rotoscope Artist
Claudia Li

Claudia Li

Production Coordinator
Desiree Lidon

Desiree Lidon

Lighting Board Operator
Devin Lim

Devin Lim

Digital Artist
Danny Lima

Danny Lima

Stunt Performer
Kyle Limkilde

Kyle Limkilde

Stand-In
Billy Linders

Billy Linders

Stunt Performer
Brandon Lippard

Brandon Lippard

Supervising Outpost Technician
Kevin Lise

Kevin Lise

Assistant Property Master
Joseph Lo Duca

Joseph Lo Duca

Song
Glenn Locke

Glenn Locke

On-Set Painter
Alex Lombardi

Alex Lombardi

FX Artist
Carolyn Longfield

Carolyn Longfield

Operations
Drew Longland

Drew Longland

On-Set 1st Assistant SPFX
Tom Loo

Tom Loo

Electric
Daniel Lu

Daniel Lu

Digital Artist
Soo Luen Tom

Soo Luen Tom

Truck Supervisor
Lukas Lundberg

Lukas Lundberg

Effects Animation
Dawn M Stoliar

Dawn M Stoliar

1st Assistant Editor
Michal Maciejewski

Michal Maciejewski

FX Artist
Ken Mackenzie

Ken Mackenzie

Digital Animator
Chris MacLean

Chris MacLean

CG Supervisor
Jo-Ann MacNeil

Jo-Ann MacNeil

Head Of Department – Make Up
Rod MacNeil Jr.

Rod MacNeil Jr.

Best Boy
Glen MacPherson

Glen MacPherson

Director of Photography
Ko Maddock

Ko Maddock

Electric
Josh Madryga

Josh Madryga

Stunt Performer
Vamberto Maduro

Vamberto Maduro

Digital Artist
Ari Magder

Ari Magder

B Camera Convergence
Allan Magled

Allan Magled

Digital Effects Supervisor
Keywan Mahintorabi

Keywan Mahintorabi

Compositor
Stephan Maia

Stephan Maia

Camera 2nd Assistant
Anthony Mainelli

Anthony Mainelli

Head Carpenter
Carson Manning

Carson Manning

Stunt Performer
Bianca Marini

Bianca Marini

Set Production Assistant
Andrea Marisco

Andrea Marisco

Driver
Patrick Mark

Patrick Mark

Stunt Performer
Andrea Marotti

Andrea Marotti

Production Manager
Eli Martyr

Eli Martyr

Stunt Performer
Angela Mastronardi

Angela Mastronardi

Script Supervisor
Cotton Mather

Cotton Mather

Stunt Performer
Jonathan Matthews

Jonathan Matthews

Location Manager
Jim Maxwell

Jim Maxwell

Digital Matte Painter
Tom Mayclim

Tom Mayclim

Data Supervisor
Sandor Maye

Sandor Maye

Carpenter
Aishleen McCann

Aishleen McCann

Production Secretary
Ryan McDonald

Ryan McDonald

Systems
Dave McGhie

Dave McGhie

Visual Effects Artist
Jim McGillivary

Jim McGillivary

SPFX On-Set Key
Joel McGowan

Joel McGowan

Stunt Performer
Greg McGrath

Greg McGrath

Transport Captain
Buddy McGrath

Buddy McGrath

Driver Captain
Joey Mcguirk

Joey Mcguirk

Craft Service
Kieran Mckay

Kieran Mckay

Digital Animator
Aj McLauchlin

Aj McLauchlin

Digital Intermediate Conform Editor
Bruce McLean

Bruce McLean

Transport Coordinator
Dwayne McLean

Dwayne McLean

Stunt Performer
Duncan McLeod

Duncan McLeod

Stunt Performer
Lara Mcmahon

Lara Mcmahon

Background Casting Assistant
Sarah McMurdo

Sarah McMurdo

Supervising Visual Effects Producer
Geoff Meech

Geoff Meech

Stunt Performer
Dave Melling

Dave Melling

Driver
Fred Mendelson

Fred Mendelson

Carpenter
Hao Meng

Hao Meng

Paint/Rotoscope Artist
Jennifer Mesich

Jennifer Mesich

Assistant
Erik Meslier

Erik Meslier

Stunt Performer
Gus Meunier

Gus Meunier

Driver
Perrine Michel

Perrine Michel

Digital Compositor
Sean Mills

Sean Mills

Model/Texture Lead
Jessie Milne

Jessie Milne

Rigging
Meherzad Minbattiwala

Meherzad Minbattiwala

Digital Artist
Jon Mitchell

Jon Mitchell

FX Artist
Mark Moher

Mark Moher

Video Assist 1
Kristen Mombourquette

Kristen Mombourquette

Camera Trainee
Jon Mooney

Jon Mooney

Music Editor
Mauro Moretti

Mauro Moretti

Effects Animation
Alex Morin

Alex Morin

Production Assistant
Tom Morrison

Tom Morrison

Lighting Artist
Robert Morse

Robert Morse

Stand-In
Ben Mossman

Ben Mossman

Visual Effects Coordinator
Martin Moszkowicz

Martin Moszkowicz

Executive Producer
Mohsen Mousavi

Mohsen Mousavi

Digital Effects Supervisor
Alain Moussi

Alain Moussi

Stunt Performer
Mike Mullen

Mike Mullen

Location P.A.
Tim Mulvihill

Tim Mulvihill

VFX Editor
Masakazu Murakami

Masakazu Murakami

FX Artist
Jennifer Murray

Jennifer Murray

Stunt Performer
Patrick Murray

Patrick Murray

Stunt Performer
Dave Muscat

Dave Muscat

DI Versioning Operator
Tom Nagy

Tom Nagy

Digital Animator
Yuhay-Ray Ng

Yuhay-Ray Ng

Model/Texture Artist
Chris Nguyen

Chris Nguyen

Systems
Erin Nicholson

Erin Nicholson

Model/Texture Artist
James Nicols

James Nicols

Dolby Sound Consultant
Cezar Niculescu

Cezar Niculescu

Effects Animation
Kenneth Nielsen

Kenneth Nielsen

Digital Compositor
Gabrielle Niemeyer

Gabrielle Niemeyer

Post Production Manager
Akira Nishihata

Akira Nishihata

C Camera 1st Assistant
Vern Nobles

Vern Nobles

Director of Photography
Kelly Noordermeer

Kelly Noordermeer

Visual Effects Editor
Simon Northwood

Simon Northwood

Stunt Performer
Moses Nyarko

Moses Nyarko

Stunt Performer
Friederich Oetker

Friederich Oetker

Assistant
Billy Oliver

Billy Oliver

Stunt Performer
Sonny Ong

Sonny Ong

Digital Artist
Gianni Orsoli

Gianni Orsoli

Grip
David Orton

David Orton

Camera 1st Assistant
Anna Pacchioni

Anna Pacchioni

Stereo Prep Artist
Khaled Pamir

Khaled Pamir

Model/Texture Artist
Alessandro Pantanella

Alessandro Pantanella

Digital Compositor
Louis Paquette

Louis Paquette

Stunt Performer
Sue Parker

Sue Parker

Stunt Performer
Richard Parker

Richard Parker

Stunt Performer
Curtis Parker

Curtis Parker

Stunt Performer
Don Parkes

Don Parkes

Shop Foreman
Jessica Parkin

Jessica Parkin

Accounting Trainee
Wendy Partridge

Wendy Partridge

Costume Designer
Livio Passera

Livio Passera

Lighting Supervisor
Daryl Patchett

Daryl Patchett

Stunt Performer
Keyur Patel

Keyur Patel

Stereo Prep Artist
Carlos Patrick De Leon

Carlos Patrick De Leon

Generalist
Michael Paul Chan

Michael Paul Chan

Stunt Performer
Eric Paul-Hus

Eric Paul-Hus

Stunt Performer
Nick Paulozza

Nick Paulozza

Imaging Supervisor
Dimitri Pavlakos

Dimitri Pavlakos

Stunt Performer
Goran Pavles

Goran Pavles

FX Artist
Diana Pazzano

Diana Pazzano

Operations
Rebecca Pearson

Rebecca Pearson

3rd Assistant Accountant
Ann Peiponen

Ann Peiponen

Background Costumer
Greg Pelchat

Greg Pelchat

Props Master
Chris Pember

Chris Pember

Generalist
Jonathan Pencharz

Jonathan Pencharz

Assistant Production Coordinator
Adrian Persad

Adrian Persad

Stunt Performer
Peter Persaud

Peter Persaud

Foley Recordist
Jerome Persaud

Jerome Persaud

Office Production Assistant
Jim Peters

Jim Peters

Key Greens
Christopher Phillips

Christopher Phillips

FX Artist
Diego Piccinato

Diego Piccinato

Compositor
Neil Piechatzak

Neil Piechatzak

Camera Trainee
Diane Pitblado

Diane Pitblado

Dialect Coach
Michael Piticco

Michael Piticco

Stunt Performer
Mike Poretti

Mike Poretti

Model/Texture Artist
Mike Portoghese

Mike Portoghese

Stereo Prep Artist
Jeff Poulis

Jeff Poulis

Set Dresser
Jim Price

Jim Price

Supervising Technical Supervisor
Ivan Prvulj

Ivan Prvulj

FX Artist
Jill Purdy

Jill Purdy

Dialogue And ADR Editor
Marc Purdy

Marc Purdy

Grip
David Pyatt

David Pyatt

1st French Horn
Patricia Quas

Patricia Quas

Stand-In
Alessandra Querzola

Alessandra Querzola

Set Decorator Buyer
Joshua Quiambao

Joshua Quiambao

Generalist
J R Fountain

J R Fountain

Sound Effects Editor
Branko Racki

Branko Racki

Stunt Performer
Joey Racki

Joey Racki

Stunt Performer
Marlene Rain

Marlene Rain

Set Decorator Buyer
John Rakich

John Rakich

Assistant Location Manager/ Location Scout
Kelley Raleigh

Kelley Raleigh

Production Assistant
Matt Ralph

Matt Ralph

Layout Lead
Karthic Ramesh

Karthic Ramesh

Digital Artist
Guillermo Ramos

Guillermo Ramos

Digital Artist
Molly Ratcliffe Tallon

Molly Ratcliffe Tallon

Operations
Rachit Raval

Rachit Raval

Digital Artist
Janson Ray Kenny

Janson Ray Kenny

SPFX Technician
Ayana Reid

Ayana Reid

On-Set Data Wrangler
Allison Reid

Allison Reid

Stunt Performer
Shinichi Rembutsu

Shinichi Rembutsu

FX Artist
Bartol Rendulic

Bartol Rendulic

Concept Illustrator
Ron Renzetti

Ron Renzetti

A Camera Dolly Grip
Florent Revel

Florent Revel

Tracking & Layout
Roberto Riccio

Roberto Riccio

Location Manager
Craig Richard Snoyer

Craig Richard Snoyer

Stunt Performer
Christopher Richards

Christopher Richards

Casting Associate Producer
David Rigby

David Rigby

Stunt Performer
Scott Riopelle

Scott Riopelle

Compositing Lead
Aj Risi

Aj Risi

Stunt Performer
Michael Robert Johnson

Michael Robert Johnson

Screenplay
Brent Robinson

Brent Robinson

Steadicam/Convergence
Andy Robinson

Andy Robinson

Digital Effects Supervisor
Eric Robinson

Eric Robinson

Digital Effects Supervisor
David Roby

David Roby

Model/Texture Artist
Brian Rocafort

Brian Rocafort

D Camera Convergence
Kay Rogers

Kay Rogers

Background Casting Associate
Jane Rogers

Jane Rogers

Background Casting
Jonathan Rooney

Jonathan Rooney

Stunt Performer
Terry Rose

Terry Rose

Visual Effects Artist
Linda Rose

Linda Rose

Operations
Ilan Rosenberg

Ilan Rosenberg

Stunt Performer
Chris Ross

Chris Ross

Outsource Production Manager
Helga Rossi

Helga Rossi

3rd Assistant Director
Christine Rothe

Christine Rothe

Executive In Charge Of Production
Vincent Rother

Vincent Rother

Stunt Performer
Dug Rotstein

Dug Rotstein

Script Supervisor
Brian Roworth

Brian Roworth

Stunt Performer
Rob Roy

Rob Roy

Stunt Performer
Paul Rutledge

Paul Rutledge

Stunt Performer
Ruben Salazar

Ruben Salazar

Digital Artist
Jean-Marc Saldini

Jean-Marc Saldini

3D R.I.G. Tech
Emma Sands-Milsom

Emma Sands-Milsom

Casting Assistant
Jack Sansone

Jack Sansone

Stunt Performer
Rafael Santos Jr.

Rafael Santos Jr.

Effects Animation
Alexander Sasha Mandra

Alexander Sasha Mandra

Stunt Performer
Stephen Sayer

Stephen Sayer

Digital Artist
Geoff Sayer

Geoff Sayer

Compositor
Siluck Saysanasy

Siluck Saysanasy

First Assistant Director
Joe Scarr

Joe Scarr

FX Artist
Brandon Schaafsma

Brandon Schaafsma

Visual Effects Coordinator
Milan Schere

Milan Schere

Digital Matte Painter
Seema Schere

Seema Schere

Digital Matte Painter
Desiree Schildt

Desiree Schildt

Assistant
Peter Schlessel

Peter Schlessel

Executive Producer
Johannes Schlichting

Johannes Schlichting

Assistant
Marty Schlueter

Marty Schlueter

Video Assist 2
Mark Schneider

Mark Schneider

Assistant Animal Wrangler
Matt Schofield

Matt Schofield

Matte Painting Lead
Phoebe Scholfield

Phoebe Scholfield

Additional Voice Casting
Alison Schouten

Alison Schouten

DI Versioning Operator
Alexandre Scott

Alexandre Scott

Lighting Artist
Janet Scott Batchler

Janet Scott Batchler

Screenplay
Geoff Scovell

Geoff Scovell

Stunt Performer
Jordan Scriver

Jordan Scriver

Outpost Technician
Peter Seaborn

Peter Seaborn

Stunt Performer
Laszlo Sebo

Laszlo Sebo

Pipeline TDs
Julia Seidman

Julia Seidman

D Camera 2nd Assistant
Craig Seitz

Craig Seitz

Set Production Assistant
Keith Sellers

Keith Sellers

Digital Effects Supervisor
Amir Senat

Amir Senat

Craft Service
Cristiano Sergioli

Cristiano Sergioli

Crane Operator
Riccardo Serravalli

Riccardo Serravalli

Key Grip
Joanne Seto

Joanne Seto

Digital Artist
Martin Seu

Martin Seu

Generalist
Steve Shackelton

Steve Shackelton

Stunt Performer
Ronak Shah

Ronak Shah

3-D Artist
Shervin Shahidi

Shervin Shahidi

Rigging
Darren Shahlavi

Darren Shahlavi

Stunt Performer
Shareef Shanawany

Shareef Shanawany

FX Artist
Kelly Shanks

Kelly Shanks

Assistant Hair Stylist
Tracy Shaw

Tracy Shaw

Dolly Grip
Ana Shepherd

Ana Shepherd

Stunt Performer
David Sheridan

David Sheridan

B Camera Operator
Clinton Shorter

Clinton Shorter

Music/Guitars
Greg Sigurdson

Greg Sigurdson

Set Production Assistant
Kyle Sim

Kyle Sim

Senior Studio Artist
Stephane Simon

Stephane Simon

Stunt Performer
Mandeep Singh

Mandeep Singh

2nd Assistant Accountant
Kim Sisson

Kim Sisson

Art Department Trainee
Owen Slade

Owen Slade

1st Tuba
The Slovak Radio Concert Hall

The Slovak Radio Concert Hall

Scoring Stage
Kim Smith

Kim Smith

Utility
Ben Smith

Ben Smith

A Camera Convergence
Adam Smith

Adam Smith

Leatherworker
Karen Somers

Karen Somers

Supervising Field Producer
Shivani Sondhi

Shivani Sondhi

Effects Animation
Somboon Souannhaphanh

Somboon Souannhaphanh

Digital Animator
Michael Soucie

Michael Soucie

On-Set Painter
Ian Spriggs

Ian Spriggs

Model/Texture Artist
Daniel St. Amant

Daniel St. Amant

Digital Artist
Larissa Stadnichuk

Larissa Stadnichuk

Stunt Performer
Jesse Stanley

Jesse Stanley

Key Grip
Robert Stecko

Robert Stecko

A Camera Operator
Stefan Steen

Stefan Steen

Production Coordinator
Goran Stepjanovic

Goran Stepjanovic

Stunt Performer
Mark Stevens

Mark Stevens

Project Supervisor
Madeleine Stewart

Madeleine Stewart

Assistant Costume Designer
David Stewart

David Stewart

1st Bass Trombone
Dean Stinchcombe

Dean Stinchcombe

A Camera 1st Assistant
Andrew Stirk

Andrew Stirk

Sound Re-Recording Mixers
Bobby Stockport

Bobby Stockport

Digital Animator
John Stoneham Sr.

John Stoneham Sr.

Stunt Performer
David Stopford

David Stopford

FX Artist
Peter Strange

Peter Strange

Props Assistant
Peter Stuckless

Peter Stuckless

Armour Assistant
Jim Su

Jim Su

Rigger
Vincent Sullivan

Vincent Sullivan

Head Of Department - Hair
Adrian Sutherland

Adrian Sutherland

Compositor
Sarah Swick

Sarah Swick

Visual Effects Producer
Bruno Tacchino

Bruno Tacchino

Digital Animator
Shona Talbot

Shona Talbot

Small Animal Wrangler
Paul Talkington

Paul Talkington

Contractor
Davidson Tate

Davidson Tate

Rigging Gaffer
Andrew Tay

Andrew Tay

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Brendan Taylor

Brendan Taylor

On-Set Supervisor
Michael Taylor

Michael Taylor

Rigging
Alex Tellnow

Alex Tellnow

Blacksmith
Sonia Terzyan

Sonia Terzyan

Production Controller
Danny Testani

Danny Testani

Digital Animator
Ainsley Thomas

Ainsley Thomas

Production Manager
Mike Thomas

Mike Thomas

Driver
Paul Thompson

Paul Thompson

Video Assistant Operator
Michael Timm

Michael Timm

Contractor
Raymond Tjernstrom

Raymond Tjernstrom

Effects Animation
Tamiyo Tomihiro

Tamiyo Tomihiro

Sewer
Jeffrey Tong

Jeffrey Tong

Digital Artist
Emiliano Topai

Emiliano Topai

Camera 1st Assistant
Kostas Tourlentes

Kostas Tourlentes

Stunt Performer
Jamie Tracey

Jamie Tracey

On-Set Data Wrangler
Adrienne Trent

Adrienne Trent

Props Master
John Treusch

John Treusch

Digital Artist
Stephan Trojansky

Stephan Trojansky

Digital Effects Supervisor
Franz Trosthammer

Franz Trosthammer

Executive Assistant
Adam Tupper

Adam Tupper

A Camera 2nd Assistant
Michael Turcotte

Michael Turcotte

Stunt Performer
Philippe Turlure

Philippe Turlure

Set Decorator
Alicia Turner

Alicia Turner

Stunt Performer
Randy Ui

Randy Ui

Generalist
Steve Van Denzen

Steve Van Denzen

Grip
Antonio Verde

Antonio Verde

Set Production Assistant
Paul Viger

Paul Viger

Stunt Performer
Egidio Vitale

Egidio Vitale

Transportation Coordinator
Soeren Von Billerbeck

Soeren Von Billerbeck

Contractor
Daniela Von Keyserlingk

Daniela Von Keyserlingk

Assistant
Alan Vrkljan

Alan Vrkljan

Stunt Performer
Paul W.S. Anderson

Paul W.S. Anderson

Producer
Yuen Wa Cheung

Yuen Wa Cheung

Sewer
Stephen Wagner

Stephen Wagner

Effects Animation
Will Wallace

Will Wallace

FX Artist
Ben Warburton

Ben Warburton

Digital Artist
Charles Wardlaw

Charles Wardlaw

Rigging
Gina Wark

Gina Wark

Foley Assistant
Sarah Warland

Sarah Warland

B Camera 2nd Assistant
Lori Waters

Lori Waters

Post-Production Supervisor
Lorne Wax

Lorne Wax

Set Production Assistant
Evan Webber

Evan Webber

Set Designer
Aaron Weintraub

Aaron Weintraub

Pipeline Supervisor
Wayne Wells

Wayne Wells

Stunt Performer
Tyler Westen

Tyler Westen

Assistant To Composer
Leslie Whitaker

Leslie Whitaker

Best Boy
Danny White

Danny White

SPFX On-Set Key
Max White

Max White

Stunt Performer
Philip Whitfield

Philip Whitfield

Gaffer
Tyler Whitham

Tyler Whitham

2nd Assistant Sound Editor
Marko Willis

Marko Willis

Grip
Allan Wilson

Allan Wilson

Chorus Conductor
Paul Wishart

Paul Wishart

Model/Texture Artist
Nicole Wiwchar

Nicole Wiwchar

C Camera 2nd Assistant
Dan Wladyka

Dan Wladyka

Greensman
Karol Wlodarczyk

Karol Wlodarczyk

Model/Texture Artist
Pawel Wojdylo

Pawel Wojdylo

Digital Artist
Carol Wong

Carol Wong

Costume Buyer
Sunny Wong

Sunny Wong

Digital Artist
Patrick Wong

Patrick Wong

Stereo Prep Artist
Dalton Wong

Dalton Wong

Cast Trainer
Jack Wudarzewski

Jack Wudarzewski

Camera Trainee
Tuba Yalcin

Tuba Yalcin

FX Artist
Elizaveta Yankelovich

Elizaveta Yankelovich

Operations
Olivia Yapp

Olivia Yapp

Stereo Prep Artist
Michelle Yhan

Michelle Yhan

Digital Artist
Kyle Yoneda

Kyle Yoneda

Senior Studio Artist
Kei Yoneoka

Kei Yoneoka

FX Artist
Alphonso Young

Alphonso Young

Stereo Prep Artist
Tracley Young

Tracley Young

Assistant Head Carpenter
Shane Zander

Shane Zander

Prosthetic Make Up Artist
Riccardo Zanettini

Riccardo Zanettini

Lighting Supervisor
Elana Zatzman

Elana Zatzman

Stunt Performer
Kai Zhang

Kai Zhang

Digital Artist
Celine Zoleta

Celine Zoleta

Visual Effects Coordinator
Mark Zsifkovits

Mark Zsifkovits

Sound Re-Recording Mixer