The Amazing Spider-Man 2 - Film (Theatrical) (2014)

Filters
Sort by:
Ramalingadoss . T

Ramalingadoss . T

Paint Artist
Derek 'Bro' Esparza

Derek 'Bro' Esparza

Character Animator
Michael 'Mookie' Adkisson

Michael 'Mookie' Adkisson

Compositing Lead
Xuyen 'Sam' Valdivia

Xuyen 'Sam' Valdivia

Stunts
David A Cohen

David A Cohen

Supervising
Derek A E Fuhrmann

Derek A E Fuhrmann

Song
A A Elanchezhiyan

A A Elanchezhiyan

Paint Artist
Ruben A Flores

Ruben A Flores

Look Development & Lighting Lead
Eric A Norris

Eric A Norris

Supervising Sound Editor & Designer
Marcus A Taormina

Marcus A Taormina

VFX Digital Production Manager
Brian A. Kontz

Brian A. Kontz

Plaster Foreman
Beverly Abbot

Beverly Abbot

Visual Effects Data Coordinator
Deb Adair

Deb Adair

Additional
Brian Adams

Brian Adams

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Keith Adams

Keith Adams

Stunts
Ben Aguillon

Ben Aguillon

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Joel Ahie-Drought

Joel Ahie-Drought

Specialty Costume
Matt Akey

Matt Akey

Stereo Executive Producer
Jeffrey Albert Wischnack

Jeffrey Albert Wischnack

Special Effects Foreman
Jennifer Alex Nickason

Jennifer Alex Nickason

Assistant Set Decorator
David Alexander  Smith

David Alexander Smith

Digital Effects Supervisor
Troy Alexiadis

Troy Alexiadis

Stereo Artist
Mike Alkan

Mike Alkan

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Jalessa Almonacy

Jalessa Almonacy

Production Assistant
Daniel Altieri

Daniel Altieri

2nd Assistant Accountant
Colin Anderson

Colin Anderson

A Camera Steadicam Operator
Agustin Andres  Cortes

Agustin Andres Cortes

Stereo Artist
Jesse Andrewartha

Jesse Andrewartha

Software Development
Henry Antonacchio

Henry Antonacchio

Head Carpenter
Avi Arad

Avi Arad

Producer
Frida Aradottir

Frida Aradottir

Hair Stylist
Emily Aragones

Emily Aragones

Production Assistant
Kamran Arian

Kamran Arian

Stereo Artist
Andy Armstrong

Andy Armstrong

Stunt Coordinator
James Armstrong

James Armstrong

Stunt Coordinator
Richard Athorne

Richard Athorne

Design Studio Manager
Daniel Avery

Daniel Avery

Stereo Artist
Loren Azlein

Loren Azlein

Assistant Camera
Stanley B

Stanley B

Rotomation Artist
Thai Bach

Thai Bach

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Heather Backlas

Heather Backlas

Production Assistant
Bob Badami

Bob Badami

Score Wrangler
T.P. Bala Morarji

T.P. Bala Morarji

Matchmove & Rotomation Lead
Patrick Ballin

Patrick Ballin

Visual Effects Senior Editor
Tamara Bally

Tamara Bally

Production Controller
Brad Banda

Brad Banda

Stereo Artist
Alfredo Barcia

Alfredo Barcia

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Michael Barnes

Michael Barnes

Wardrobe Assist
Tyler Barnett

Tyler Barnett

Stunts
Gary Baxley

Gary Baxley

Stunts
Gavin Baxter

Gavin Baxter

FX Animation Developer
Ken Beauchamp

Ken Beauchamp

Lead
Michael Beaulieu

Michael Beaulieu

Character Animation Lead
Eric Beauzay

Eric Beauzay

Assistant Art Director
Rosa Behrens Camp

Rosa Behrens Camp

Production Services Technician
Richard Bell

Richard Bell

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Braden Belmonte

Braden Belmonte

2nd Assistant "A" Camera
Donna Belsky

Donna Belsky

Studio Teacher
Andy Adiel Benavides

Andy Adiel Benavides

Set Production Assistant
Beatrice Benders

Beatrice Benders

Production Assistant
Jeffrey Benjamin

Jeffrey Benjamin

FX Animation Artist
E. Bennett Walsh

E. Bennett Walsh

Unit Production Manager
Tyler Bennink

Tyler Bennink

Stereo Producer
Jordan Benwick

Jordan Benwick

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Jason Berardi

Jason Berardi

Production Assistant
Dimitre Berberov

Dimitre Berberov

FX Animation Developer
Howard Berger

Howard Berger

Electro Makeup Effects
Theodore Bialek

Theodore Bialek

Senior
Brian Blasiak

Brian Blasiak

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Chris Bloom

Chris Bloom

Stereo Artist
Christina Bly

Christina Bly

Production Assistant
Susan Bode

Susan Bode

Set Decorator
Kishore Boloor

Kishore Boloor

Lead
Nick Bommer

Nick Bommer

Payroll Accountant
Stephen Borneman

Stephen Borneman

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Luke Botteron

Luke Botteron

VFX Editor
Alicia Boue

Alicia Boue

Costumer
Dan Breckwoldt

Dan Breckwoldt

Lead
Rob Bredow

Rob Bredow

Senior Staff
Patrick Breen

Patrick Breen

Set Dresser
Brittney Britt

Brittney Britt

Production Assistant
Gregory Brittain

Gregory Brittain

Production Assistant
Clay Broaddus

Clay Broaddus

Production Assistant
Belinda Broughton

Belinda Broughton

Concertmaster
Ranjani Brow

Ranjani Brow

Loop Group
Morris Brown

Morris Brown

Stereo Artist
Armin Bruderlin

Armin Bruderlin

Software Development
Jeff Bruninga

Jeff Bruninga

Assistant Editor
Steven Bunyea

Steven Bunyea

Special Effects Foreman
Richard Burden

Richard Burden

Stunts
Robert Burk

Robert Burk

Stereo Lead Artist
Jason Burns

Jason Burns

Production Assistant
J C Cornwell

J C Cornwell

Training & Artist Development
T C Harrison

T C Harrison

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Norman Cabrera

Norman Cabrera

Art Department
Michael Caffrey

Michael Caffrey

Production Assistant
John Caglione Jr.

John Caglione Jr.

Makeup Department Head
Brian Cantaldi

Brian Cantaldi

Construction Accountant
Rocky Capella

Rocky Capella

Stunts
Pete Capelluto

Pete Capelluto

Pipeline TD
Jennifer Caputo

Jennifer Caputo

Stunts
Daniel Carbo

Daniel Carbo

Digital Production Manager
Curtis Carlson

Curtis Carlson

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Paul Carman

Paul Carman

FX Animation Artist
Taide Carpenter

Taide Carpenter

Matchmove & Paint APM
Phil Carr-Forster

Phil Carr-Forster

B Camera Operator
Owen Cartagena

Owen Cartagena

Stereo Artist
Sheldon Castelino

Sheldon Castelino

Visual Effects Production
Jordan Catracchia

Jordan Catracchia

Production Services Technician
Joseph Cavanaugh

Joseph Cavanaugh

FX Animation Artist
John Cenatiempo

John Cenatiempo

Stunts
Christopher Cenatiempo

Christopher Cenatiempo

Stunts
Channi Chaittali

Channi Chaittali

Roto & Paint Coordinator
Hubert Chan

Hubert Chan

Lead
Nardeep Chander

Nardeep Chander

FX Animation Artist
Wesley Chandler

Wesley Chandler

Character Animator
Clara Chang

Clara Chang

Look Development & Lighting Lead
Kee Chang

Kee Chang

Pipeline TD
Sourisak Chanpaseuth

Sourisak Chanpaseuth

Paint Supervisor
Gary Charles Davis

Gary Charles Davis

Stunts
Peter Charron

Peter Charron

Stereo Artist
Jerome Chen

Jerome Chen

Visual Effects Supervisor
Sarah Cho

Sarah Cho

Production Services Technician
Jangwhoan Choi

Jangwhoan Choi

FX Animation Artist
Charles Choi

Charles Choi

Technical Score Consultant
Ilram Choi

Ilram Choi

Key Stunt Double
Kathleen Chopin

Kathleen Chopin

Casting
Kristy Chrobak

Kristy Chrobak

Stereo Coordinator
Ted Chu

Ted Chu

B
Joy Chung

Joy Chung

Character & Hard Surface Modeler
Mihai Cioroba

Mihai Cioroba

FX Animation Artist
Ross Citrin

Ross Citrin

Camera Production Assistant
Todd Clark

Todd Clark

Song
Patrick Clark

Patrick Clark

Software Development
Alex Clarke

Alex Clarke

Lead
Annie Claude Lapierre

Annie Claude Lapierre

Lighting & Compositing Coordinator
John Clinton

John Clinton

Senior
Tom Cohen

Tom Cohen

Production Executive
Daniele Colajacomo

Daniele Colajacomo

FX Animation Artist
Heather Colasuonno

Heather Colasuonno

Set Production Assistant
Miodrag Colombo

Miodrag Colombo

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Robert Consing

Robert Consing

Storyboard Artist
Bonnie Cook

Bonnie Cook

Production Assistant
Bertrand Cordier

Bertrand Cordier

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Tyler Cordova

Tyler Cordova

VFX Coordinator
Zack Cork

Zack Cork

Lead Vehicle & Prop Modeler
Ayesha Corn

Ayesha Corn

Second Second Assistant Director
Dan Cortez

Dan Cortez

FX Animation Coordinator
Sean Corzo

Sean Corzo

Pipeline TD
Glen Covell

Glen Covell

Production Assistant
Matt Craig

Matt Craig

Rigging Gaffer
Lauri Creach Jennings

Lauri Creach Jennings

Stunts
Stuart Cripps

Stuart Cripps

Compositing Lead
Laura Crombe

Laura Crombe

Production Assistant
Kid Cudi

Kid Cudi

Song Performer
Myava Cuhel

Myava Cuhel

Production Assistant
Ryan Cummins

Ryan Cummins

Stereo Artist
Prasanna D

Prasanna D

Paint Artist
Joshua D DiCarlo

Joshua D DiCarlo

Character Set-Up TD
James D Schwalm

James D Schwalm

Special Effects Coordinator
Matthew D. Power

Matthew D. Power

Second Assistant Director
Dennis Davis

Dennis Davis

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Kirin Davis

Kirin Davis

Production Assistant
Keith Davis

Keith Davis

1st Assistant "B" Camera
Angel DeAngelis

Angel DeAngelis

Hair Department Head
Trey DeCamp

Trey DeCamp

Software Development
Steve DeCastro

Steve DeCastro

Stunts
Matt DeJohn

Matt DeJohn

Stereo VFX Supervisor
Ruth Deleon

Ruth Deleon

On-Set Dresser
Stephani Deluca

Stephani Deluca

Assistant Production Coordinator
Debbie Denise

Debbie Denise

Visual Effects Executive Producer
Ed Denton

Ed Denton

Modelmaking Supervisor
Julien Depredurand

Julien Depredurand

FX Animation Artist
John DeSimone

John DeSimone

Production Supervisor
Colleen Desmond

Colleen Desmond

Set Production Assistant
Thomas Devorsine

Thomas Devorsine

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Mike Dharney

Mike Dharney

Character Animator
Valeria Di  Gabriele

Valeria Di Gabriele

Visual Effects Production
Mike Diltz

Mike Diltz

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Codey Dingfield

Codey Dingfield

Production Assistant
Pete Dionne

Pete Dionne

Digital Effects Supervisor
Mark Dirkse

Mark Dirkse

Stunts
Steve Ditko

Steve Ditko

Source Material
Deidra Dixon

Deidra Dixon

Hair Stylist
Jason Docherty

Jason Docherty

Green Goblin Prosthetics & Sculpting Supervisor
Jenny Dolan

Jenny Dolan

Associate Stereographer
Kat Donahue

Kat Donahue

Assistant Location Manager
Jason Dowdeswell

Jason Dowdeswell

Senior Staff
Linda Drake

Linda Drake

Visual Effects Editor
Colin Drobnis

Colin Drobnis

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Bob Drwila

Bob Drwila

Assistant Editor
Steve Dugaro

Steve Dugaro

FX Animation Artist
Joe Dunckley

Joe Dunckley

On-Set Workshop Supervisor
Adam Dunn

Adam Dunn

Stereo Artist
Andrew Durno

Andrew Durno

Molding & Casting Supervisor
Antoine Durr

Antoine Durr

FX Animation Artist
Teri E Dorman

Teri E Dorman

Supervising Dialogue Editor
Rony Edde

Rony Edde

FX Animation Artist
Michael Edland

Michael Edland

FX Animation Artist
James Eggleston

James Eggleston

Stereo Artist
Mike Einziger

Mike Einziger

Music
Edward Elgar

Edward Elgar

Song
Demitra Elkin

Demitra Elkin

Production Assistant
Randahl Elkins

Randahl Elkins

Stereo Artist
Chad Ellis

Chad Ellis

Character Animator
Avner Engel

Avner Engel

Character Animator
John Escobar

John Escobar

Assistant Stereo Editor
Martin Esnaola Scotto

Martin Esnaola Scotto

Character Animator
Serge Eustache

Serge Eustache

Compositor
Thomas F Lappin

Thomas F Lappin

A
Richard F. Taylor

Richard F. Taylor

Effects And Design Supervisor
Edwin Fabros

Edwin Fabros

Texture Painter
Alex Falkner

Alex Falkner

Modelmaking Supervisor
Maggie Farley

Maggie Farley

Production Assistant
Jason Farrar

Jason Farrar

Location Manager
Kayla Fedeson

Kayla Fedeson

Production Assistant
Dan Feinstein

Dan Feinstein

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Charles Felix Chabert

Charles Felix Chabert

FX Animation Lead
Julia Ferguson

Julia Ferguson

Digital Production Manager
Ryan Ferguson

Ryan Ferguson

Assistant Location Manager
Gavin Fernandez

Gavin Fernandez

2nd Assistant "A" Camera
Javier Fernandez

Javier Fernandez

Stereo Artist
Mabell Fernandez

Mabell Fernandez

Assistant Camera
Judith Fernando

Judith Fernando

Stereo Coordinator
Strauss Festival Orchestra

Strauss Festival Orchestra

Song Performer
Jason Fields

Jason Fields

Assistant Editor
Eric Fineman

Eric Fineman

Studio Executive
Shari Finn

Shari Finn

Specialty Costume
Brian Fisher

Brian Fisher

Compositing Lead
Liz Fisher

Liz Fisher

Production Assistant
Dennis Fitzgerald

Dennis Fitzgerald

Stunts
David Flaiz

David Flaiz

Carpenter Foreman
Brent Fletcher

Brent Fletcher

Stunts
Marilyne Fleury

Marilyne Fleury

Lead
Clay Fontenot

Clay Fontenot

Stunts
Bruce Fowler

Bruce Fowler

Orchestrator
Walter Fowler

Walter Fowler

Orchestrator
Paul Francis Webster

Paul Francis Webster

Song
Max Frankston

Max Frankston

Video Assist
John Frazier

John Frazier

Special Effects Supervisor
Chris Freyer

Chris Freyer

Set Production Assistant
David Frias

David Frias

Production Assistant
Mark Friedberg

Mark Friedberg

Production Designer
Joshua Fritchie

Joshua Fritchie

VFX Coordinator
Shu Fujita

Shu Fujita

Lighting & Compositing Coordinator
Martin Furness

Martin Furness

FX Animation Artist
Selvam G

Selvam G

Paint Artist
Ramesh. G

Ramesh. G

Roto Artist
Sivakumar G M

Sivakumar G M

Rotomation Artist
John G. Velez

John G. Velez

Chief Lighting Technician
Alejandro Galindo

Alejandro Galindo

Systems Engineer
Jim Galizia

Jim Galizia

Production Assistant
Glenn Gannon

Glenn Gannon

Production Services Technician
Robin Garcia

Robin Garcia

Stereo Coordinator
Anthony Garcia

Anthony Garcia

Stereo Lead Artist
Eric Gearity

Eric Gearity

Key Rigging Grip
Amit George  Kuruvilla

Amit George Kuruvilla

FX Animation Artist
Adam Ghering

Adam Ghering

Compositing Supervisor
Ahmad Ghourab

Ahmad Ghourab

FX Animation Artist
David Giammarco

David Giammarco

Rerecording Mixer
Maria Giannakouros

Maria Giannakouros

FX Animation Artist
Ruth Gibson

Ruth Gibson

Digital Production
Rich Gilberto

Rich Gilberto

Accounting Clerk
Carly Gill

Carly Gill

Production Assistant
Tanner Gill

Tanner Gill

Stunts
Rob Gillies

Rob Gillies

Workshop Supervisor
Kevin Gilligan

Kevin Gilligan

Best Boy Grip
Lloyd Gilyard Jr.

Lloyd Gilyard Jr.

Stereo Production Supervisor
Henry Giraldo

Henry Giraldo

Production Assistant
Nick Glennie-Smith

Nick Glennie-Smith

Conductor
Bensam Gnanasigamani

Bensam Gnanasigamani

Lead
OK Go

OK Go

Song Performer
G Gomathi Ramalingam

G Gomathi Ramalingam

Paint Supervisor
Erik Gonzalez

Erik Gonzalez

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Miguel Gonzalez

Miguel Gonzalez

Production Assistant
Dipankar Goswamy

Dipankar Goswamy

FX Animation Artist
Dylan Gottlieb

Dylan Gottlieb

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Anett Gough

Anett Gough

Digital Production
Dhruv Govil

Dhruv Govil

Pipeline TD
Trevor Graciano

Trevor Graciano

Stereo Lead Artist
Elliot Graham

Elliot Graham

Additional Editor
Andrew Graham

Andrew Graham

FX Animation Artist
Oded Granot

Oded Granot

Lighting & Compositing Artist
David Grasso

David Grasso

Art Department
Staci Greenbaum

Staci Greenbaum

Assistant Costume Designer
Nicole Greenbaum

Nicole Greenbaum

Costume Supervisor
Leri Greer

Leri Greer

Concept Designer
Keith Griego

Keith Griego

Associate Stereographer
Merv Griffin

Merv Griffin

Song
Robert Griffon

Robert Griffon

Picture Car Coordinator
John Grimolizzi

John Grimolizzi

Head Carpenter
Hannah Grombol

Hannah Grombol

Production Assistant
Dawn Guinta

Dawn Guinta

Digital Production
Charli Gunn

Charli Gunn

Stand In
Rhonda Gunner

Rhonda Gunner

Visual Effects And Stereo Producer
Scott Guppy

Scott Guppy

Character Animator
Charley H Gilleran

Charley H Gilleran

Key Grip
Gil Hacco

Gil Hacco

3D Tracker And Matchmover
Solana Hagler

Solana Hagler

Stereo Lead Artist
John Haley

John Haley

Senior
Paul Hamill

Paul Hamill

Stage Manager
Sandy Hamilton

Sandy Hamilton

Property Master
Gary Hangen

Gary Hangen

Stereo Artist
Lans Hansen

Lans Hansen

Modelmaking Supervisor
Dan Hapanowich

Dan Hapanowich

Production Assistant
Patrick Harboun

Patrick Harboun

Lead
Catherine A. Hardee

Catherine A. Hardee

Production Assistant
Andrew Harris

Andrew Harris

Stereo Artist
Jessica Harris

Jessica Harris

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Shizue Harrison

Shizue Harrison

Stereo Artist
Joseph Hayden

Joseph Hayden

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Diarmuid Hayes

Diarmuid Hayes

Production Assistant
Kimberly Headstrom

Kimberly Headstrom

Roto & Paint Lead
Lauren Heath

Lauren Heath

Production Office Coordinator
Eric Heaton

Eric Heaton

Stereo Artist
Chris Hebert

Chris Hebert

Visual Effects Photographer
Jason Hebert

Jason Hebert

Stereo Artist
Benjamin Hendricks

Benjamin Hendricks

Stereographic Supervisor
Kimberly Henry

Kimberly Henry

Stereo Artist
Mark Herman

Mark Herman

Visual Effects Editor
Alan Hernandez

Alan Hernandez

Lead
Jason Herschaft

Jason Herschaft

Character Animator
Christopher Higginbotham

Christopher Higginbotham

Stereo Lead Artist
Greg Highsmith

Greg Highsmith

1st
Matt Hightower

Matt Hightower

FX Animation Artist
Mildred Hill

Mildred Hill

Song
Gregory Hill

Gregory Hill

Concept Artist
Patty Hill

Patty Hill

Song
Bryan Hillestad

Bryan Hillestad

Lead Animator
Sarah Hinchelwood

Sarah Hinchelwood

Travel Coordinator
David Hipp

David Hipp

FX Animation Artist
Wendy Hoffman

Wendy Hoffman

Loop Group
Andrew Hofman

Andrew Hofman

FX Animation Artist
Pablo Holcer

Pablo Holcer

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Robert Holder

Robert Holder

Production Assistant
Wayne Hollingsworth

Wayne Hollingsworth

FX Animation Artist
Thomas Homsher

Thomas Homsher

Special Effects Foreman
Mike Hopkinson

Mike Hopkinson

Stereo Artist
David Horsley

David Horsley

FX Animation Artist
Yuka Hosomi

Yuka Hosomi

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Matthew Houck

Matthew Houck

Song
Jeffrey Howard

Jeffrey Howard

Animation Coordinator
Van Hua

Van Hua

Specialty Costumer
Jean Huang

Jean Huang

Senior Stereo Coordinator
Claudia Huerta

Claudia Huerta

Stereo Visual Effects Editor
Amanda Hui

Amanda Hui

FX Animation Coordinator
Chris Hung

Chris Hung

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Jay Hunter

Jay Hunter

Production Assistant
Danny Huynh

Danny Huynh

Stereo Artist
Shyam I

Shyam I

Paint Artist
Meena Ibrahim

Meena Ibrahim

Character Animator
A Ibrahim Basha

A Ibrahim Basha

Rotomation Artist
Asha Iyengar

Asha Iyengar

Production Assistant
Stephen Izzi

Stephen Izzi

Stunts
Dilipan J

Dilipan J

Roto Artist
R J Kizer

R J Kizer

ADR Editor
Colin James

Colin James

Lead Designer & Scene Assembler
Malchus Janocko

Malchus Janocko

Art Director
Joshua Jenks

Joshua Jenks

Production Assistant
Kim Jennings

Kim Jennings

Art Director
Joseph Jett Sally

Joseph Jett Sally

Visual Effects Editor
J Jeyaruban

J Jeyaruban

Paint Artist
Mike Jiang

Mike Jiang

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Quan Jiang

Quan Jiang

Stereo Artist
Jesse Johnson

Jesse Johnson

Stunts
Nils Johnson

Nils Johnson

Video Assist
Cait Johnson

Cait Johnson

Production Assistant
Lanaria Johnson

Lanaria Johnson

Production Assistant
Derek Johnson

Derek Johnson

Stunts
Jennifer Jones

Jennifer Jones

Production Assistant
Carey Jones

Carey Jones

Supervisor
Damian Joseph Kulash Jr.

Damian Joseph Kulash Jr.

Song
Jasen Joseph Sica

Jasen Joseph Sica

Key Hair Stylist
Tanner Joyce

Tanner Joyce

FX Animation Coordinator
Kurt Judson

Kurt Judson

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Virginia K Reilly

Virginia K Reilly

1st Assistant Accountant
Sivapriyan K S

Sivapriyan K S

Rotomation Artist
Veronica Kablan

Veronica Kablan

Digital Coordinator
Joey Kadin

Joey Kadin

Systems Engineer
Sahabeh Kaihani

Sahabeh Kaihani

Systems Engineer
Brad Kaiser

Brad Kaiser

Stereo Artist
Georg Kaltenbrunner

Georg Kaltenbrunner

FX Animation Artist
Ben Kamm

Ben Kamm

Production Assistant
Marcos Kang

Marcos Kang

Character & Hard Surface Modeler
Matthew Kania

Matthew Kania

Assistant Location Manager
Ranajoy Kar

Ranajoy Kar

Lead
Henrik Karlsson

Henrik Karlsson

Cloth & Hair Simulation Artist
Joanie Karnowski

Joanie Karnowski

Rotomation Lead
Megan Kasperlik

Megan Kasperlik

Assistant Costume Designer
Katy Katz

Katy Katz

Production Assistant
Andrew Kawczynski

Andrew Kawczynski

Music
Miku Kayama

Miku Kayama

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Chris Kazmier

Chris Kazmier

FX Animation Artist
Mark Keetch

Mark Keetch

Makeup
Vincent Kelly

Vincent Kelly

Production Assistant
Abhishek Kemkar

Abhishek Kemkar

Visual Effects Production
Lee Kerley

Lee Kerley

Software Development
Jon Kerns

Jon Kerns

Team Leader, Production Assistants ten to twelve Set PAs
Alicia Keys

Alicia Keys

Song Performer
Hinju Kim

Hinju Kim

Assistant Art Director
Marvin Kim

Marvin Kim

Modeling Supervisor
Seunghyuk Kim

Seunghyuk Kim

FX Animation Artist
Louis Kim

Louis Kim

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Noelle King

Noelle King

Set Designer
Paul Kirsch

Paul Kirsch

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Ranjith Kizakkey

Ranjith Kizakkey

Matchmove & Rotomation Supervisor
Samuel Klein

Samuel Klein

Production Assistant
Jason Knight

Jason Knight

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Robin Koenig

Robin Koenig

On-Set Dresser
Beth Koenigsberg

Beth Koenigsberg

Costumer
Steve Kofsky

Steve Kofsky

Music Production Services
Keith Kolod

Keith Kolod

Stereo Lead Artist
Marion Kolsby

Marion Kolsby

Assistant Art Director
Bart Kosmowski

Bart Kosmowski

Character Animator
Anthony Kramer

Anthony Kramer

Compositing Lead
John Kreidman

John Kreidman

Digital Producer
Daniel Kresco

Daniel Kresco

Additional
Derek Krout

Derek Krout

Prosthetic Manufacturing
Sara Krupnick

Sara Krupnick

Production Assistant
James Ku

James Ku

Lead Character Modeler
Mariusz Kubicki

Mariusz Kubicki

Stunts
Surender kumar

Surender kumar

Paint Artist
Aaron Kupferman

Aaron Kupferman

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Alex Kurtzman

Alex Kurtzman

Executive Producer
Joosten Kuypers

Joosten Kuypers

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Louisa Kwan

Louisa Kwan

Digital Production Manager
Kelley L Baker

Kelley L Baker

Visual Effects Accountant
Chris L Burton

Chris L Burton

Special Effects Foreman
Richard L Johnson

Richard L Johnson

Art Director
Gregory L McMurry

Gregory L McMurry

Plate Visual Effects Supervisor
Deborah L Scott

Deborah L Scott

Costume Designer
Martha L Smith

Martha L Smith

Costume Supervisor
Daniel La Chapelle

Daniel La Chapelle

FX Animation Developer
Suzanne Labrie

Suzanne Labrie

Digital Production
Charles Lai

Charles Lai

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Randy Lake

Randy Lake

Senior Staff
Kendrick Lamar

Kendrick Lamar

Song
Stephen Lambert

Stephen Lambert

Concept Designer
Alex Lampila

Alex Lampila

Pipeline TD
Tami Lane

Tami Lane

Additional Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Staci Langdon

Staci Langdon

Production Assistant
Liza Lasser

Liza Lasser

Production Assistant
Dhananjayan LastName

Dhananjayan LastName

Rotomation Artist
Phosphorescent LastName

Phosphorescent LastName

Song Performer
Daniel Lavender

Daniel Lavender

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Daniel Leavitt

Daniel Leavitt

Stunts
Stephanie Lee

Stephanie Lee

Lighting & Compositing Coordinator
Don Lee

Don Lee

Visual Effects Supervisor
Tyler Lee

Tyler Lee

Compositor
Stan Lee

Stan Lee

Executive Producer
Cory Lee

Cory Lee

Lead Compositor
Kim Lee

Kim Lee

Visual Effects Producer
Bruce Lee Gross

Bruce Lee Gross

Leadman
Terry Leonard

Terry Leonard

Stunts
James Leonard

James Leonard

Mold Department
Michael Lerman

Michael Lerman

First Assistant Director
Mickey Levy

Mickey Levy

Digital Producer
Christo Libaridian

Christo Libaridian

Cloth & Hair Simulation Artist
Dominique Libungan

Dominique Libungan

Stereo Production Assistant
Jessica Lichtner

Jessica Lichtner

Script Supervisor
Alexander Limpin

Alexander Limpin

Stereo Artist
Hannah Lindner

Hannah Lindner

Production Assistant
Elizabeth Linn

Elizabeth Linn

Charge Scenic
Stephen Lipson

Stephen Lipson

Score Mixer & Producer
Kimberley Liptrap

Kimberley Liptrap

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Bryan Litson

Bryan Litson

Lead
Jordan Litt

Jordan Litt

Production Assistant
LaLette Littlejohn

LaLette Littlejohn

Makeup Artist
Brendan Llave

Brendan Llave

Stereo Artist
Marc Llorin

Marc Llorin

Stereo Artist
Troy Lochner

Troy Lochner

Visual Effects Data Coordinator
Mark Logan

Mark Logan

Production Assistant
Sean Looper

Sean Looper

Software Development
Lisa Lovaas

Lisa Lovaas

Costume Supervisor
Steve Love

Steve Love

First Assistant Director
Matthew Lovett

Matthew Lovett

Production Assistant
Nick Loy

Nick Loy

Look Development & Lighting Lead
David Lozano

David Lozano

Production Assistant
Keith Luczywo

Keith Luczywo

VFX Producer
Spencer Lueders

Spencer Lueders

FX Animation Lead
Pat Lun Lam

Pat Lun Lam

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Stephen Lunn

Stephen Lunn

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Kristy Lynn Fortier

Kristy Lynn Fortier

Lighting & Compositing Coordinator
Kiran M

Kiran M

Roto Artist
Sarvani M

Sarvani M

Roto Artist
Brian M Cohen

Brian M Cohen

Pipeline TD
James M Goodman

James M Goodman

FX Animation Artist
Joshua M Turi

Joshua M Turi

Additional Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Ray Macahilas

Ray Macahilas

Stereo Artist
Derrick MacPherson

Derrick MacPherson

Systems Engineer
Celeste Madrigal

Celeste Madrigal

Stereo Artist
Vamsi Maduri

Vamsi Maduri

Visual Effects Production
David Mah

David Mah

Character Animator
John Mahaffie

John Mahaffie

Second Unit Director
Buthaina Mahmoud

Buthaina Mahmoud

Production Services Technician
Francine Maisler

Francine Maisler

Casting
Shima Majidi

Shima Majidi

Assistant Production Coordinator
Margaret Maloney

Margaret Maloney

Production Secretary
Donna Maloney

Donna Maloney

Costume Supervisor
Mitchell Marciales

Mitchell Marciales

3D Artist
Ina Marczinczik

Ina Marczinczik

Character Animator
Michael Margotta

Michael Margotta

Song
Anne Marie  Breedlove

Anne Marie Breedlove

Stereo Artist
Lisa Marie Madden

Lisa Marie Madden

2nd Assistant Accountant
Sam Marks

Sam Marks

Animation Coordinator
Jeff Marozas

Jeff Marozas

Grip
Johnny Marr

Johnny Marr

Music
Rick Marroquin

Rick Marroquin

Dolly Grip
Pietro Marson

Pietro Marson

Electronics Supervisor
angel martinez

angel martinez

Production Assistant
Paul Massey

Paul Massey

Rerecording Mixer
Sean Massey

Sean Massey

Dialogue Editor
Evan Mast

Evan Mast

Song
Sonu Mathew

Sonu Mathew

Roto Artist
Sarah Matte

Sarah Matte

Production Assistant
Agata Matuszak

Agata Matuszak

Character Animator
Steve Mazzaro

Steve Mazzaro

Music
David McAllister

David McAllister

Head Welder
Samuel McCandless

Samuel McCandless

Production Assistant
Sean McCarty

Sean McCarty

Stereo Lead Artist
Cal McCrystal

Cal McCrystal

Clown Deviser
John McDonnell

John McDonnell

Assistant Picture Car Coordinator
Chris McGaw

Chris McGaw

Character Animator
Nakia McGlynn

Nakia McGlynn

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Charles McIlvain

Charles McIlvain

Pipeline & Layout Supervisor
Sean McKeough

Sean McKeough

Production Assistant
Ian McLaughlin

Ian McLaughlin

Stunts
Jim McLean

Jim McLean

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Raymond McLendon

Raymond McLendon

Production Services Technician
Brandon McMenamin

Brandon McMenamin

Stereo Artist
Sean McNally

Sean McNally

Concept Designer
Catherine Mcquaid

Catherine Mcquaid

Visual Effects Production
Robert Mead

Robert Mead

Additional Editor
Tim Meester

Tim Meester

Production Assistant
Zack Melton

Zack Melton

Stereo VFX Coordinator
Greg Mergruen

Greg Mergruen

Production Assistant
Melanie Merrill

Melanie Merrill

Production Assistant
Chris Messineo

Chris Messineo

FX Animation Developer
Jodi Michelle Pynn

Jodi Michelle Pynn

Stunts
Mia Mikowicz

Mia Mikowicz

Production Assistant
Kirby Miller

Kirby Miller

FX Supervisor
Tim Miller

Tim Miller

Creative Supervisor
Michael Miller

Michael Miller

Lighting & Compositing Coordinator
Terence Mills

Terence Mills

Systems Engineer
Dan Mindel

Dan Mindel

Director of Photography
Hannah Minghella

Hannah Minghella

Studio Executive
Alex Moaveni

Alex Moaveni

FX Animation Artist
Buhas Mohammedunny

Buhas Mohammedunny

Lead
Farhad Mohasseb

Farhad Mohasseb

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Peter Montagna

Peter Montagna

Key Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Alberto Montanes

Alberto Montanes

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Sarah Moore

Sarah Moore

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Bruce Moriarty

Bruce Moriarty

First Assistant Director
Colt Morton

Colt Morton

Production Assistant
Dawn Mountain

Dawn Mountain

Travel Coordinator
Ahmad Muhammad

Ahmad Muhammad

Production Assistant
Melissa Muik

Melissa Muik

Supervising
Michael Muir

Michael Muir

Look Development & Lighting Lead
Melinda Chiyoko Mullen

Melinda Chiyoko Mullen

Production Assistant
Thierry Muller

Thierry Muller

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Frank Muller

Frank Muller

Character Set-Up Lead
Norman A. Mundt, III

Norman A. Mundt, III

Production Assistant
Enrique Munoz

Enrique Munoz

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Derek Murphy

Derek Murphy

Rigging Gaffer
Colleen Murphy

Colleen Murphy

Production Manager, Associate - Bidding
Suresh N

Suresh N

Paint Artist
Jimmy N Roberts III

Jimmy N Roberts III

Stunts
Hee Nam Cho

Hee Nam Cho

Texture Painter
Matthew Nardone

Matthew Nardone

Production Assistant
Salima Needham

Salima Needham

Lighting & Compositing Artist
The Neighbourhood

The Neighbourhood

Song Performer
Brian Neil

Brian Neil

Stereo Artist
Ve Neill

Ve Neill

Makeup Artist
Eric Neill

Eric Neill

Character & Hard Surface Modeler
Jarrod Nesbit

Jarrod Nesbit

Digital Production Manager
Nino Neuboeck

Nino Neuboeck

1st Assistant "A" Camera
Vinh Nguyen

Vinh Nguyen

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Gregory Nicotero

Gregory Nicotero

Electro Makeup Effects
Serge Nofield

Serge Nofield

1st Assistant "A" Camera
Timothy Nordwind

Timothy Nordwind

Song
Derek Norn

Derek Norn

Production Services Technician
Eric Norris

Eric Norris

Stunts
John Norris

John Norris

Illustrator
Heather Norton

Heather Norton

1st Assistant "B" Camera
Ed Novick

Ed Novick

Production Mixer
Sam Nulman

Sam Nulman

Office Production Assistant
Molly Nussbaum

Molly Nussbaum

Production Assistant
Kurian O Samuel

Kurian O Samuel

Pipeline TD
Kelly O'Bier

Kelly O'Bier

1st Assistant Accountant
Meghan O'Brien

Meghan O'Brien

Visual Effects Production
Rachel O'Connor

Rachel O'Connor

Studio Executive
Amanda O’Reilly

Amanda O’Reilly

Production Secretary
Christopher Oey

Christopher Oey

Systems Engineer
Ayo Ogundele

Ayo Ogundele

Parking Coordinator
Maxx Okazaki

Maxx Okazaki

Character & Hard Surface Modeler
John Oliveri

John Oliveri

2nd Assistant "B" Camera
Roberto Orci

Roberto Orci

Story By
Marteinn Örn Óskarsson

Marteinn Örn Óskarsson

Pipeline TD
Jaime Osorio

Jaime Osorio

Stereo Artist
Siegfried Ostertag

Siegfried Ostertag

FX Animation Artist
Long OuYang

Long OuYang

Concept Designer
Anitha P

Anitha P

Roto Artist
Camila P Davila

Camila P Davila

Texture Painter
Michael P Rich

Michael P Rich

Carpenter Foreman
Andy Page

Andy Page

Additional
Jim Palmer

Jim Palmer

Stunts
Jeff Panko

Jeff Panko

Character Animator
A Panner Selvam

A Panner Selvam

Paint Artist
James Park

James Park

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Joo-Hwan Park

Joo-Hwan Park

Stereo Artist
Jungeun Park

Jungeun Park

Character & Hard Surface Modeler
Ryan Parker

Ryan Parker

Stereo Artist
Matthew Parkhill

Matthew Parkhill

Associate Stereographer
Jennifer Parks

Jennifer Parks

Production Assistant
Jeremie Passerin

Jeremie Passerin

Rigging Supervisor
William Patsos

William Patsos

Key Rigging Grip
George Patsos Jr.

George Patsos Jr.

Key Grip
David Paulin

David Paulin

Textile Artist
Caprice Paxton

Caprice Paxton

Stereo Coordinator
Timothy Peel

Timothy Peel

Graphic Artist
James Pellegrinelli

James Pellegrinelli

Assistant Production Office Coordinator
Joseph Pepper

Joseph Pepper

FX Animation Supervisor
Angie Perez

Angie Perez

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Adam Peters

Adam Peters

Additional
George Peters

George Peters

Camera Operator
Marshall Petersen

Marshall Petersen

FX Animation Artist
Phillip Phillips

Phillip Phillips

Song Performer
Regina Pietroricca

Regina Pietroricca

Stereo Coordinator
Mary Pike

Mary Pike

Makeup Supervisor
Denise Pinckley

Denise Pinckley

Unit Production Manager
Jeff Pinkner

Jeff Pinkner

Screen Story By
Douglas Poland

Douglas Poland

Art Department Coordinator
Amy Politi

Amy Politi

Production Assistant
Nicole Polle

Nicole Polle

Production Assistant
Ipyana Ponder

Ipyana Ponder

Stereo Artist
Andrew Poole

Andrew Poole

Visual Effects Production Manager
Randall Poster

Randall Poster

Music Consultant
Gary Powell

Gary Powell

Stunts
Christopher Prampin

Christopher Prampin

Chief Lighting Technician
Claire Prebble

Claire Prebble

Specialty Costume
Danielle Prestidge

Danielle Prestidge

Assistant Design Studio Manager
Hannah Price

Hannah Price

Camera/On-Set Scenic
Eddie Prickett

Eddie Prickett

Character Animator
James Prola

James Prola

Conversion Stereographer
Chris Prout

Chris Prout

Production Assistant
Chris Prout

Chris Prout

Production Assistant
J Q Park

J Q Park

Character Animator
Angela Quiles

Angela Quiles

Production Supervisor
Victor Quintero

Victor Quintero

Stunts
C. R. Ramkumar

C. R. Ramkumar

Paint Lead
Czecho-Slovak Radio Symphony Orchestra

Czecho-Slovak Radio Symphony Orchestra

Song Performer
Nash Rahman

Nash Rahman

Set Production Assistant
Ramkumar Raju

Ramkumar Raju

Digital Artist
V.S.H.Ravi Ram Bhimaraju

V.S.H.Ravi Ram Bhimaraju

Roto Supervisor
Ryan Ramsey

Ryan Ramsey

Stereo Artist
John Rawlings

John Rawlings

Stunts
Georgina Rawlings

Georgina Rawlings

Stunts
Robert Ray

Robert Ray

Software Development
Joshua Raymond Lee

Joshua Raymond Lee

Assistant Editor
Robert Reategui

Robert Reategui

Stereo Artist
Marco Recuay

Marco Recuay

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Brett Reed

Brett Reed

1st Assistant Editor
Josiah Reeves

Josiah Reeves

Stereo Artist
Mario Reinsch

Mario Reinsch

Additional
Johnny Renzulli

Johnny Renzulli

CGI Modeler
John Rhoads

John Rhoads

Production Services Technician
Daniel Ricwulf

Daniel Ricwulf

Stereo Coordinator
Jacob Riehle

Jacob Riehle

1st
Joseph Riley

Joseph Riley

Character Animator
Ronnie Rios

Ronnie Rios

Production Assistant
Frank Ritlop

Frank Ritlop

Lighting & Compositing Artist
J. Robert Harris

J. Robert Harris

Song
Brett Robinson

Brett Robinson

2nd 2nd
Samantha Rocca

Samantha Rocca

Visual Effects Production
Ryan Rodriguez

Ryan Rodriguez

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Brett Roedel

Brett Roedel

Production Assistant
In-Ah Roediger

In-Ah Roediger

Character Animator
Nicholas Roertgen

Nicholas Roertgen

Production Assistant
Nicholas Roertgen

Nicholas Roertgen

Music Assistant
Erasmo Romero

Erasmo Romero

Stereo Lead Artist
Toby Rosen

Toby Rosen

FX Animation Artist
Mike Ross

Mike Ross

Mold Department
Peter Rotter

Peter Rotter

Orchestra Contractor
Sarah Rubano

Sarah Rubano

Makeup
Thomas Rudden

Thomas Rudden

Stereo Production Assistant
Czarina Russell

Czarina Russell

Additional
Rich Rutherford

Rich Rutherford

Stunts
Biju S

Biju S

Roto Artist
Vignesh S

Vignesh S

Paint Artist
Devikashri. S

Devikashri. S

Roto Artist
Joseph S Alfieri

Joseph S Alfieri

Construction Coordinator
Louis Sabat

Louis Sabat

Dolly Grip
Matthew Sakata

Matthew Sakata

Stereo Coordinator
M Sakthivel

M Sakthivel

Paint Artist
V. Samundeswari

V. Samundeswari

Lead
R Sandesh

R Sandesh

Paint Artist
Richard Sandoval

Richard Sandoval

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Leticia Sandoval

Leticia Sandoval

Specialty Costumer
Daniel Sandoval

Daniel Sandoval

Stereo Lead Artist
Julius Santos

Julius Santos

Stereo Artist
K Sathyaseelan

K Sathyaseelan

Paint Artist
Atsushi Sato

Atsushi Sato

Character Animator
Pietro Scalia

Pietro Scalia

Editor
Michael Scarola

Michael Scarola

Key Construction Grip
Morningstar Schott

Morningstar Schott

DI Producer
Thomas Schultz

Thomas Schultz

Matchmove Lead
Hana Scott-Suhrstedt

Hana Scott-Suhrstedt

Costumer
Greg Scribner

Greg Scribner

VFX Compositor
Klaus Seitschek

Klaus Seitschek

FX Animation Lead
Salpy Semerdjian

Salpy Semerdjian

2nd Assistant Accountant
J Senthil Nathan

J Senthil Nathan

Paint Artist
Beatriz Sequeira

Beatriz Sequeira

Associate Producer
Anand Seshadri

Anand Seshadri

Rotomation Artist
Trey Shaffer

Trey Shaffer

Costume Graphic Artist
Chirag Shah

Chirag Shah

Matchmove & Rotomation - APM
Jeff Shapiro

Jeff Shapiro

Visual Effects Accountant
Dan Sharp

Dan Sharp

Re-Recordist
Al Shier

Al Shier

VFX Executive Producer
Emmanuel Shiu

Emmanuel Shiu

Illustrator
Nithya Shrinivasan

Nithya Shrinivasan

Assistant Art Director
Jared Sichel

Jared Sichel

Production Assistant
Hugh Sicotte

Hugh Sicotte

Concept Artist
Casey Siegel

Casey Siegel

Production Assistant
Mike Sime

Mike Sime

24 Frame Playback
Max Simon

Max Simon

Production Assistant
Laura Simon

Laura Simon

Assistant
Rob Simons

Rob Simons

Illustrator
Aaron Sims

Aaron Sims

Concept Artist
Shun Sing Edward Lee

Shun Sing Edward Lee

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Kris Sison

Kris Sison

Stereo Artist
Joao Sita

Joao Sita

Lighting & Compositing Artist
S Sivanatraj

S Sivanatraj

Paint Artist
Ryan Sivley

Ryan Sivley

Character Animator
Leila Smalls

Leila Smalls

Production Assistant
Brian Smallwood

Brian Smallwood

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Richard Smith

Richard Smith

Character Animation Lead
Ian Smith

Ian Smith

Production Assistant
Matthew Smith

Matthew Smith

Stereo Artist
Kira Smith

Kira Smith

Boom Operator
Marsha Smith

Marsha Smith

Production Assistant
Brett Smrz

Brett Smrz

Stunts
Brian Smyj

Brian Smyj

Stunts
Rachel Smyth

Rachel Smyth

Visual Effects Production
Alexander Snow

Alexander Snow

Character Animator
Jackie Snyder

Jackie Snyder

Casting Assistant
Sharmishtha Sohoni

Sharmishtha Sohoni

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Troy Sola

Troy Sola

Camera Loader
Andrea Solis

Andrea Solis

Software Development
Anand Somasundaran

Anand Somasundaran

Character Animator
Stefan Sonnenfeld

Stefan Sonnenfeld

Supervising Color Consultant
Antony Sony

Antony Sony

Rotomation Artist
Mark Soraci

Mark Soraci

Stereo Artist
Matthew Sosenko

Matthew Sosenko

Production Assistant
Carla Sparrow

Carla Sparrow

Stereo Artist
John Spence

John Spence

Production Services Technician
William Spencer

William Spencer

Key Stunt Double
Phelicia Sperrazzo

Phelicia Sperrazzo

VFX Coordinator
Kat Spiess

Kat Spiess

Assistant Editor
Richard Spriggs

Richard Spriggs

Lead
Kathleen St. John

Kathleen St. John

Costumer
Elicia St.Pierre

Elicia St.Pierre

Property Assistant
Brooke Stanford

Brooke Stanford

Rigging Gaffer
Nick Starcevic

Nick Starcevic

Character Animator
Gary Stearns

Gary Stearns

Fight Coordinator
Jason Stellwag

Jason Stellwag

Cloth & Hair Simulation Artist
Cameron Stephens

Cameron Stephens

Pipeline & Layout Coordinator
Jeff Stern

Jeff Stern

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Orde Stevanoski

Orde Stevanoski

Compositing Lead
Marcel Steward

Marcel Steward

Production Assistant
David Stinnett

David Stinnett

VFX/CG Supervisor
Trevor Strand

Trevor Strand

Compositing Lead
Joe Strasser

Joe Strasser

Look Development & Lighting Lead
Johann Strauss II

Johann Strauss II

Song
Katie Streit

Katie Streit

Casting Assistant
Chaz Strothers

Chaz Strothers

Production Assistant
Michael Stroud

Michael Stroud

Song
Julien Stuart-Smith

Julien Stuart-Smith

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Russ Sueyoshi

Russ Sueyoshi

Lighting & Compositing Artist
James Sullivan  Little

James Sullivan Little

FX Animation Artist
LINDA SUNDLIN

LINDA SUNDLIN

Stereo Visual Effects Editor
Linda Sundlin

Linda Sundlin

Stereoscopic Conversion Editor
Daniel Sunwoo

Daniel Sunwoo

Lighting & Compositing Artist
E Suresh Kumar

E Suresh Kumar

Rotomation Artist
Benjamin Sutor

Benjamin Sutor

Digital Conform
Shiloe Swisher

Shiloe Swisher

Compositor
Glenn Sylvester

Glenn Sylvester

Character Animation Lead
Albert Szostkiewicz

Albert Szostkiewicz

FX Animation Artist
James T Henry

James T Henry

Stunts
Vincent T Schicchi

Vincent T Schicchi

Key Makeup
Eric Tablada

Eric Tablada

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Casey Tackett

Casey Tackett

Production Assistant
Maki Takenouchi

Maki Takenouchi

Graphic Artist
Ronen Tanchum

Ronen Tanchum

FX Animation Artist
Luke Tang Yuk

Luke Tang Yuk

Set Production Assistant
Martin Tardif

Martin Tardif

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Manuel Tausch

Manuel Tausch

FX Animation Artist
Addison Teague

Addison Teague

Supervising Sound Editor & Designer
R Thangaperumal

R Thangaperumal

Rotomation Artist
Sunny Thipsidakhom

Sunny Thipsidakhom

Stereo Artist
Cameron Thomas

Cameron Thomas

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Candice Thomas

Candice Thomas

Production Assistant
Logan Thoreau

Logan Thoreau

Set Production Assistant
Peter Thorell

Peter Thorell

Second Assistant Director
Matt Tolmach

Matt Tolmach

Producer
Jason Torres

Jason Torres

Production Assistant
Julian Townsend

Julian Townsend

Sound Utility
Tim Tozer

Tim Tozer

Metalwork
Karen Trieu

Karen Trieu

Character Animator
Robert Troy

Robert Troy

Dialogue Editor
Ryan Tulloch

Ryan Tulloch

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Cosku Turhan

Cosku Turhan

Look Development & Lighting Lead
Andrew Turner

Andrew Turner

Lighting & Compositing Coordinator
Max Tyrie

Max Tyrie

Character Animation Lead
Ben Ussher

Ben Ussher

Stereo Artist
Praveenkumar V

Praveenkumar V

Rotomation Artist
Manikandasamy. V

Manikandasamy. V

Roto Artist
David V Butler

David V Butler

Dialogue Editor
L V Kumaran

L V Kumaran

Paint Artist
Chloe Valdecontos

Chloe Valdecontos

Stereo Artist
Mauricio Valderrama Jr.

Mauricio Valderrama Jr.

Lead
Carolyn Vale

Carolyn Vale

Character Animator
Olivier Van Zeveren

Olivier Van Zeveren

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Joanna Vanadia

Joanna Vanadia

Extras Casting
James Vanderbilt

James Vanderbilt

Screen Story By
Theo Vandernoot

Theo Vandernoot

FX Animation Artist
Gabriella Vargas

Gabriella Vargas

Production Assistant
Noel Vaughan Eaton

Noel Vaughan Eaton

Lead Production Services Technician
Corey Vaz

Corey Vaz

Production Assistant
Xavier Velazquez

Xavier Velazquez

Digital Production
Navin Venkatesh

Navin Venkatesh

Senior
Arpita Venugopal

Arpita Venugopal

FX Animation Artist
Daniel Villarreal

Daniel Villarreal

Systems Engineer
Josh Vinyard

Josh Vinyard

Stunts
Emily Vitek

Emily Vitek

Background
Roger Vizard

Roger Vizard

Character Animator
Philippe Vonlanthen

Philippe Vonlanthen

Stunts
Oleksandr Vozniuk

Oleksandr Vozniuk

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Billy Vu Lam

Billy Vu Lam

Character Animator
Ed W Marsh

Ed W Marsh

3D Visual Effects Supervisor
Taylor W Rockwell

Taylor W Rockwell

Senior
Thomas W Small

Thomas W Small

Foley Supervisor
Gregory Wade Reynolds

Gregory Wade Reynolds

FX Animation Artist
Kelsey Wagner

Kelsey Wagner

Character Animator
Alex Wallace

Alex Wallace

Systems Engineer
James Ward Byrkit

James Ward Byrkit

Storyboard Artist
Tom Warren

Tom Warren

Assistant Art Director
Bret Watkins

Bret Watkins

Stereo Lead Artist
Gregg Wattenberg

Gregg Wattenberg

Song
Joel Weaver

Joel Weaver

Assistant Property Master
Marc Webb

Marc Webb

Director
Ryan Webb

Ryan Webb

Assistant Property Master
Kevin Webb

Kevin Webb

Character Animator
Ying Wei

Ying Wei

Software Development
Eileen Weisinger

Eileen Weisinger

Stunts
Bryon Weiss

Bryon Weiss

Stunts
Christian Wenger

Christian Wenger

Score Mix Assistant
Willie Westone

Willie Westone

Production Assistant
John Wheaton

John Wheaton

Art Department
Martin Wheeler

Martin Wheeler

Production Assistant
Booker White

Booker White

Music Preparation
Tsigie White

Tsigie White

Costumer
Phan Wiantrakoon

Phan Wiantrakoon

Character Animator
Bob Wiatr

Bob Wiatr

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Dustin Wicke

Dustin Wicke

Cloth & Hair Simulation Lead
Meghan Wicker

Meghan Wicker

Production Coordinator
Adam Will

Adam Will

Stereo Artist
Aaron Williams

Aaron Williams

Stereo Lead Artist
Pharrell Williams

Pharrell Williams

Song
Jason Williams

Jason Williams

Stereo Lead Artist
Teneshia Williams

Teneshia Williams

Flagger
Wade Wilson

Wade Wilson

Lead
Jelani Wilson

Jelani Wilson

2nd Assistant "B" Camera
Catherine Wilson

Catherine Wilson

Assistant
Gwili Wilson

Gwili Wilson

Digital Color Support
Jann Wimmer

Jann Wimmer

Resource Manager
Patrick Witting

Patrick Witting

FX Animation Lead
Jessica Wolff

Jessica Wolff

Stereo Artist
Laura Wolford

Laura Wolford

Costumer
Megan Wong

Megan Wong

Visual Effects Production
Jeff Wong

Jeff Wong

Character Animation Lead
Tyquane Wright

Tyquane Wright

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Jonathan Wright

Jonathan Wright

Stereo TD
Erica Wrobel

Erica Wrobel

Production Assistant
Danny Wynands

Danny Wynands

Stunts
Junkie XL

Junkie XL

Music
Yukiko Yamanaka

Yukiko Yamanaka

Systems Engineer
Elbert Yen

Elbert Yen

Texture Paint Lead
David Yoon

David Yoon

Production Secretary
Chris Youngless

Chris Youngless

VFX Coordinator
Samantha Yu

Samantha Yu

Set Production Assistant
Yi Zhao

Yi Zhao

Lighting & Compositing Artist
Thom Zhao

Thom Zhao

Concept Designer
Hans Zimmer

Hans Zimmer

Song
Dan Zimmerman

Dan Zimmerman

Production Services Technician
Deborah Zimmerman

Deborah Zimmerman

Costumer
Roxanne Zuckermann

Roxanne Zuckermann

Lead I/O & Integration