The Scribbler - Film (Theatrical) (2014)

Filters
Sort by:
William Adashek

William Adashek

Digital Intermediate Exec
Jeb Alderson

Jeb Alderson

Best Boy Electric
Andrew Alexander

Andrew Alexander

Leadman
Jeffrey Alvin Ballard

Jeffrey Alvin Ballard

Song
Matthew Anderson

Matthew Anderson

Stunt Coordinator
Paul Andrew Newsome

Paul Andrew Newsome

Song
Jamie Andrikopoulos

Jamie Andrikopoulos

Art Department Assistant
Jameson Barker

Jameson Barker

Gaffer
Joe Barrucco

Joe Barrucco

Supervising Sound Editor/Sound Re-Recording Mixer/Sound Designer
Mike Basaman

Mike Basaman

Swing
David Beard

David Beard

Sound Editor
Eric Berni

Eric Berni

Security
Aristides Bionat

Aristides Bionat

Art Department Assistant
Paul Bishop

Paul Bishop

Song
Matt Boyd

Matt Boyd

Gaffer
Damien Bray

Damien Bray

Stunt Coordinator
Jonathan Bruno

Jonathan Bruno

A Camera 1st Assistant Camera/Additional Camera Operator
Paulina Bryant

Paulina Bryant

A Camera 2nd Assistant Camera
Kevin C Dougherty

Kevin C Dougherty

Production Assistant
Ashley Chan

Ashley Chan

Art Department Assistant
Ashley Chan

Ashley Chan

Art Department Assistant
Victoria Chenoweth

Victoria Chenoweth

Key Grip
Adam Corriea

Adam Corriea

A Camera 1st Assistant Camera
Gabriel Cowan

Gabriel Cowan

Producer
Matt Craig

Matt Craig

Sound Editor
Tim Crawshaw

Tim Crawshaw

Assistant Foley & Sound Editor
Joey DesLauriers

Joey DesLauriers

Creature Builder
Kathrin Eder

Kathrin Eder

Production Designer
Katie Eischen

Katie Eischen

Stunt Double
Lisa Escamilla

Lisa Escamilla

Art Department Assistant
Aaron Eslick

Aaron Eslick

Song
Andrew Finch

Andrew Finch

Visual Effects Supervisor
James Frank Bacchi

James Frank Bacchi

Song
Steven Gibbon

Steven Gibbon

Grip
Steven Gibbon

Steven Gibbon

Grip
Gabriela Gil

Gabriela Gil

Art Department Assistant
Gabriela Gil

Gabriela Gil

Art Department Assistant
Jennifer Giron

Jennifer Giron

On Set Dresser
Taylor Golonka

Taylor Golonka

Boom Operator
David Groom

David Groom

Executive Producer
Brody Gusar

Brody Gusar

Still Photographer
Chris Hall

Chris Hall

Colorist
Michael Halper

Michael Halper

Sound Mixer
Andy Heath

Andy Heath

Song
Jack Heller

Jack Heller

Executive Producer
Sara Higley

Sara Higley

On Set Dresser
Ngoc Ho

Ngoc Ho

Production Assistant
Jamie Hoffman

Jamie Hoffman

Art Department Assistant
Shantel Hose

Shantel Hose

Makeup Artist
Martina Jeans

Martina Jeans

Set Costumer
Dane Jensen

Dane Jensen

On Set Dresser
Kerry Johnson

Kerry Johnson

Executive Producer
Nicole Jones

Nicole Jones

Associate Producer
Nicole Jones-Dion

Nicole Jones-Dion

Associate Producer
Nicole Jones-Dion

Nicole Jones-Dion

Associate Producer
Mark Jopling

Mark Jopling

Production Assistant
Melisa Jusufi

Melisa Jusufi

Art Director
Alex Kattou

Alex Kattou

Production Assistant
Chloe Knapp

Chloe Knapp

Scenic Artist
Matt LaRoche

Matt LaRoche

B Camera 2nd Assistant Camera
Nicholas Larrabure

Nicholas Larrabure

Additional Editor
Cassandra Laymon

Cassandra Laymon

First Assistant Director
Jessica Lee

Jessica Lee

Double
Ken Levin

Ken Levin

Producer
Danny Ligsay

Danny Ligsay

Swing
Mark Lowrie

Mark Lowrie

Editor
Chandra M Alexander

Chandra M Alexander

Second Assistant Director
Dan Mardoyan

Dan Mardoyan

Camera Operator
Dan Mardoyen

Dan Mardoyen

Swing
Jaysin Matlock

Jaysin Matlock

Grip
Colin McCabe

Colin McCabe

Camera Production Assistant
Colin McCabe

Colin McCabe

Camera Production Assistant
Erin McKenna

Erin McKenna

Lead Scenic Artist
Suzanne Mejean

Suzanne Mejean

Digital Intermediate Technician
James Mitchell Clyde

James Mitchell Clyde

Stunts
Aaron Moskal

Aaron Moskal

Production Assistant
Ryan Neill

Ryan Neill

Music Supervision
Becky Ohmes

Becky Ohmes

Stunt Double
Joe Ordaz

Joe Ordaz

Stunts
John Orion Gray

John Orion Gray

Song
Sam Orpol

Sam Orpol

Sound Editor
Anthony Pacheco

Anthony Pacheco

Best Boy Grip
Anthony Pacheco

Anthony Pacheco

Grip
Alexander Pean

Alexander Pean

Prop Master
Chance Pemberton

Chance Pemberton

Sound Editor
Patrick Perez

Patrick Perez

Key Grip
Kyle Pharm

Kyle Pharm

Production Assistant
Alicia Pharris

Alicia Pharris

First Assistant Camera
Michelle Poole

Michelle Poole

Line Producer
Alec Puro

Alec Puro

Music
Mark Putnam

Mark Putnam

A Camera Operator/Director Of Photography
Andres Quiroz Rodriguez

Andres Quiroz Rodriguez

Dialogue Editor
Rudy R Perez

Rudy R Perez

Special Effects Supervisor
Curtis Raines

Curtis Raines

Second Second Assistant Director
James Riordon Norman

James Riordon Norman

Song
Roger Roberge

Roger Roberge

Transportation Coordinator
Kseniya Rukavishnikova

Kseniya Rukavishnikova

Unit Production Manager
Elizabeth Ryan

Elizabeth Ryan

Scenic Artist
Marta Sanchez

Marta Sanchez

Key Makeup Artist
MARTHA SANCHEZ

MARTHA SANCHEZ

Key Makeup Artist
Irl Sanders

Irl Sanders

Music Editor
Daniel Schaffer

Daniel Schaffer

Source Material
Andreas Shafer

Andreas Shafer

Leadman
Timothy Shawn Ballard

Timothy Shawn Ballard

Song
Nima Shoghi

Nima Shoghi

Assistant Editor
Ray Siegle

Ray Siegle

Stunt And Fight Coordinator
Mam Smith

Mam Smith

Stunts
Josh Smith

Josh Smith

Key Grip
Lisa Son

Lisa Son

On Set Dresser
Dallas Sonnier

Dallas Sonnier

Executive Producer
Jonathan Southard

Jonathan Southard

First Assistant Director
Evan Stulc

Evan Stulc

Production Assistant
David Suits

David Suits

Pre-Visualization Artist
John Suits

John Suits

Producer
Sarah Suits

Sarah Suits

Casting Director
Karl Suits

Karl Suits

Sound Editor
Lindsay Taylor

Lindsay Taylor

Set Costumer
Kathy Tieu

Kathy Tieu

On Set Dresser
Anthony Tran

Anthony Tran

Costume Designer
Vanessa Vander Pluym

Vanessa Vander Pluym

Stunt Double
Hugo Villasenor

Hugo Villasenor

Key Makeup & Hair
Justin Vivian

Justin Vivian

Art Department Assistant
Shannon Volkenant

Shannon Volkenant

Script Supervisor
Matt Vowles

Matt Vowles

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Greg Wayne Brown

Greg Wayne Brown

Song
Devin White

Devin White

Production Assistant
Niko Wiesnet

Niko Wiesnet

Camera Operator
Andrew Wilsak

Andrew Wilsak

Digital Intermediate Technician