Winter's Tale - Film (Theatrical) (2014)

Filters
Sort by:
Nicholas A Ferrera

Nicholas A Ferrera

Set Dresser
Richard A Zimmer

Richard A Zimmer

Key Set Costumer
James A. Keady

James A. Keady

Staff Assistant
George A. Lara

George A. Lara

Foley Mixer
Mary Aaron

Mary Aaron

Key Makeup
Heather Abels

Heather Abels

Visual Effects
Michael Acevedo

Michael Acevedo

Carpenter Foreman
Peter Agliata

Peter Agliata

A Camera Operator
Suzaine Aguirre

Suzaine Aguirre

Digital Imaging Specialist
Jessica Alan

Jessica Alan

Post-Production Supervisor
Tony Allard

Tony Allard

Producer
Ted Altman

Ted Altman

Assistant Property Master
Ethan Anderson

Ethan Anderson

Additional 2nd Assistant Director
Bert Anderson

Bert Anderson

Hair Stylist
Alina Anon

Alina Anon

Visual Effects
Giuseppe Ardizzone

Giuseppe Ardizzone

Staff Assistant
Daniel Arkin

Daniel Arkin

Visual Effects Editor
Airon Armstrong

Airon Armstrong

Stunts
Sam Arthurs

Sam Arthurs

Armourer
Pierce Austin

Pierce Austin

Hair Stylist
Michael Auszura

Michael Auszura

Assistant Art Director
Lara B Grant

Lara B Grant

Visual Effects
Lauren B. Taylor

Lauren B. Taylor

Staff Assistant
Bob Badami

Bob Badami

Score Wrangler
Bonnie Balmos

Bonnie Balmos

Assistant
Chris Barnes

Chris Barnes

Stunts
Michael Barosky

Michael Barosky

Production Sound Mixer
Amber Barrera

Amber Barrera

Loader
Kristine Bellerud

Kristine Bellerud

Key Set Costumer
Racheline Benveniste

Racheline Benveniste

Studio Executive
Bruce Berman

Bruce Berman

Executive Producer
Sienna Berritto

Sienna Berritto

Staff Assistant
Danielle Birch

Danielle Birch

Visual Effects Coordinator
Ian Blume

Ian Blume

Associate Editor
David Bolton

David Bolton

ADR Mixer
Alex Borys

Alex Borys

Assistant Location Manager
George Brassey

George Brassey

Staff Assistant
Steven Brennan

Steven Brennan

Assistant Property Master
Dan Brosnan

Dan Brosnan

Loader
Vince Brown

Vince Brown

Staff Assistant
Kendrick Bryant

Kendrick Bryant

Staff Assistant
Richard Bucher

Richard Bucher

Stunts
David Buckley

David Buckley

Additional Music
Lauren Buckley

Lauren Buckley

Art Department Coordinator
Scott Burik

Scott Burik

Stunts
Jared Burke

Jared Burke

Stunts
Mike Burke

Mike Burke

Stunts
David Butterworth

David Butterworth

Orchestrator
J C Brotherhood

J C Brotherhood

Special Effects Foreman
John Caglione Jr.

John Caglione Jr.

Department Head & Make-Up
Bennett Cain

Bennett Cain

DIT
Adam Caldwell

Adam Caldwell

Casting Associate Producer
Nicole Callender

Nicole Callender

Stunts
Patrick Campbell

Patrick Campbell

Storyboard Artist
Gary Capo

Gary Capo

Director of Photography
Candice Cardasis

Candice Cardasis

Assistant Props (2nd unit)
Mike Carew

Mike Carew

Stunts
Brian Carmichael

Brian Carmichael

Video Assist
Julie Carr

Julie Carr

Visual Effects Editor
Sean Cassidy

Sean Cassidy

B Camera Dolly Grip
Yara Caubet

Yara Caubet

Staff Assistant
Halli Cauthery

Halli Cauthery

Additional Music
Al Cerullo

Al Cerullo

Aerial Helicopter Pilot
Dave Chamedeis

Dave Chamedeis

B Camera Steadicam Operator
Rachel Chancey

Rachel Chancey

Foley Editor
Ray Chen

Ray Chen

Visual Effects Supervisor
Krissopher Chevannes

Krissopher Chevannes

ADR Mixer
Betty Chin

Betty Chin

Production Coordinator
Judy Chin

Judy Chin

Makeup Artist
Charles Choi

Charles Choi

Technical Score Engineer
Ashley Chris

Ashley Chris

Production Assistant
Jeff Chumas

Jeff Chumas

Stunts
Don Ciana

Don Ciana

Color Timer
Patrick Cicero

Patrick Cicero

Sound Effects Editor
Joseph Cilento

Joseph Cilento

Set Dresser
Rashad Clinton

Rashad Clinton

B Camera Dolly Grip
Peter Clores

Peter Clores

Transportation Co-Captain
Lucy Cobbs

Lucy Cobbs

Staff Assistant
Whitney Coleman

Whitney Coleman

Stunts
Doug Coleman

Doug Coleman

Second Unit Director
Eliza Coleman

Eliza Coleman

Stunts
George Colucci

George Colucci

Stunts
Steve Comesky

Steve Comesky

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Martin Connelly

Martin Connelly

Set Dresser
Stephen Consentino

Stephen Consentino

B Camera Operator
David Cooney

David Cooney

Storyboard Artist
Blaise Corrigan

Blaise Corrigan

Stunts
Marko Costanzo

Marko Costanzo

Foley Artist
William Cote

William Cote

Stunts
Hal Couzens

Hal Couzens

Visual Effects Producer
James Cremins

James Cremins

Production Secretary
John Cubelic

John Cubelic

Staff Assistant
Jeffrey D McDonald

Jeffrey D McDonald

Assistant Art Director
Stephen D Shepard

Stephen D Shepard

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
Alan D'Angerio

Alan D'Angerio

Hair Designer
Danelle Davenport

Danelle Davenport

Storyboard Artist
Cynthia Degros

Cynthia Degros

Casting Assistant
Danielle Demmerella

Danielle Demmerella

Assistant
Victor DeNicola Jr.

Victor DeNicola Jr.

Key Hair Stylist
Caleb Deschanel

Caleb Deschanel

Director of Photography
Judi Dickerson

Judi Dickerson

Dialect Coach
Andrew J. Diederich

Andrew J. Diederich

Stage Manager
Jessica Diehr

Jessica Diehr

Staff Assistant
Brittney Diez

Brittney Diez

Staff Assistant
Neimah Djourabchi

Neimah Djourabchi

Stunts
Devin Donegan

Devin Donegan

Video Assist
Jack Donnelly

Jack Donnelly

Camera Operator
Geoffrey Dowell

Geoffrey Dowell

Stunts
Kevin Draves

Kevin Draves

Costume Supervisor
Dianne Dreyer

Dianne Dreyer

Script Supervisor
Neil Driscoll Jr.

Neil Driscoll Jr.

Set Dresser
Joan E Finlay- Arietta

Joan E Finlay- Arietta

Set Dresser
Bruce E Swanson

Bruce E Swanson

Set Dresser
Lon E. Bender

Lon E. Bender

Sound Design And Supervision
Matthew Eberle

Matthew Eberle

Visual Effects Data Wrangler
Steven Edward Brown

Steven Edward Brown

Stunts
Chris Elassad

Chris Elassad

B Camera Dolly Grip
Mary Ellen Porto

Mary Ellen Porto

Sound Effects Editor
David Ellis

David Ellis

Second Unit Director
Richard Enders

Richard Enders

Visual Effects
Peter Epstein

Peter Epstein

Stunts
William F Reynolds

William F Reynolds

Special Effects
Michael F Tadross

Michael F Tadross

Unit Production Manager
Doug Facciponti

Doug Facciponti

Special Effects
Roy Farfel

Roy Farfel

Stunts
Christine Fennell

Christine Fennell

Hair Dept. Head
Kris Fenske

Kris Fenske

Sound Designer
Robert Fernandez

Robert Fernandez

Rerecording Mixer
Stanley Fernandez Jr.

Stanley Fernandez Jr.

A Camera 1st Assistant
Carl Ferrara

Carl Ferrara

Set Dresser
Mark Fichera

Mark Fichera

Stunts
Andrew Fiero

Andrew Fiero

Second Assistant Director
Sandi Figueroa

Sandi Figueroa

Key Set Costumer
Renee Foley Burke

Renee Foley Burke

Script Supervisor
Alexis Forte

Alexis Forte

Staff Assistant
Kerry Foster

Kerry Foster

Executive Producer
Noa Franco

Noa Franco

Casting Associate Producer
Steve Fratianni

Steve Fratianni

Carpenter Foreman
Suzy Freeman

Suzy Freeman

Costume Supervisor
Darren Frolich

Darren Frolich

Rigging Best Boy
Helen G Ripple

Helen G Ripple

Set Dresser
Edward Gabree

Edward Gabree

Stunts
Michael Gallart

Michael Gallart

Gaffer
Bertha Garcia

Bertha Garcia

Visual Effects
Heather Gauntt

Heather Gauntt

Assistant Location Manager
Eric Gearity

Eric Gearity

Key Rigging Grip
Peter Gelfman

Peter Gelfman

Property Master
Kevin Gilligan

Kevin Gilligan

Best Boy Grip
Mariusz Glabinski

Mariusz Glabinski

Sound Effects Editor
Nick Glennie-Smith

Nick Glennie-Smith

Conductor
Akiva Goldsman

Akiva Goldsman

Producer
Marcos Gonzalez Palma

Marcos Gonzalez Palma

Second Assistant Director
Anita Gou

Anita Gou

Visual Effects
Colin Gould

Colin Gould

Production Assistant
Justin Gray

Justin Gray

Sound Mixer
Katie Greathouse

Katie Greathouse

Music Editor
Pasquale Anthony Greco

Pasquale Anthony Greco

Visual Effects Data Wrangler
Staci Greenbaum

Staci Greenbaum

Assistant Costume Designer
Kalita Greene

Kalita Greene

Location Coordinator
Rupert Gregson Williams

Rupert Gregson Williams

Music
Glynna Grimala

Glynna Grimala

ADR Editor
Ruben Guevara

Ruben Guevara

Environmental Steward
Tony Guida

Tony Guida

Stunts
Lynn Harris

Lynn Harris

Studio Executive
Greg Harvey

Greg Harvey

Stunts
Mark Helprin

Mark Helprin

Source Material
Isabel Henderson

Isabel Henderson

Post-Production Supervisor
Loren Herbert

Loren Herbert

Staff Assistant
Chad Hessler

Chad Hessler

Stunts
Don Hewitt

Don Hewitt

Stunts
Gregory Hill

Gregory Hill

Illustrator
Jared Hillard

Jared Hillard

Staff Assistant
William Hines

William Hines

Rigging Gaffer
Arlo Hoffman

Arlo Hoffman

Greens
Owen Holland

Owen Holland

Stunts
Richard Hollander

Richard Hollander

Visual Effects Supervisor
Leslie Hough

Leslie Hough

Visual Effects Producer
David Hsu

David Hsu

Staff Assistant
Stephen Izzi

Stephen Izzi

Stunts
Thomas J O'Connell

Thomas J O'Connell

ADR Mixer
Meredith Jacobson-Marciano

Meredith Jacobson-Marciano

Extras Casting
Neh Jaiswal

Neh Jaiswal

Visual Effects
Sebastian Jaramillo

Sebastian Jaramillo

Staff Assistant
Jimmy Jewell

Jimmy Jewell

Visual Effects
Tom Jordan

Tom Jordan

Boom Operator
Jon Jordan

Jon Jordan

Hair Stylist
Jasen Joseph Sica

Jasen Joseph Sica

Key Hair Stylist
John K Donohue

John K Donohue

Best Boy Grip
Michael Kaplan

Michael Kaplan

Costume Designer
Nicholas Kaye

Nicholas Kaye

DIT
John Kelton

John Kelton

Set Dresser
Lora Kennedy

Lora Kennedy

Casting
Brian Kenyon

Brian Kenyon

Second Assistant Director
Meg Kettell

Meg Kettell

B Camera 2nd Assistant
Aram Khachaturian

Aram Khachaturian

Song
Gayoung Kim

Gayoung Kim

2nd Assistant Accountant
Alastair King

Alastair King

Orchestrator
Liz Kirby

Liz Kirby

Staff Assistant
Peter Klein

Peter Klein

Stunts
Steve Kofsky

Steve Kofsky

Music Production Services
Daniel Korintus

Daniel Korintus

Dialogue Editor
Ales Kosnar

Ales Kosnar

Stunts
Mike Koval

Mike Koval

On Set Dresser
Mukesh Kumar

Mukesh Kumar

Visual Effects
Harry Lam

Harry Lam

Visual Effects
Tom Lamarche

Tom Lamarche

Stunts
Jason Lanci

Jason Lanci

Rigging Best Boy
Drew Leary

Drew Leary

Stunt Coordinator
David Lee

David Lee

Still Photographer
Robert Lee Harvey

Robert Lee Harvey

Stunts
Andrew Leven

Andrew Leven

2nd Assistant Editor
Eric Leverenz

Eric Leverenz

Digital Intermediate Editor
Rebecca Levin

Rebecca Levin

Costume Supervisor
Joey Levy

Joey Levy

Assistant
Terry Lorino

Terry Lorino

Stunts
Max Lowenbein

Max Lowenbein

Set Production Assistant
Gino Lucci

Gino Lucci

Stunts
saul luzeus

saul luzeus

Production Assistant
Craig Lyman

Craig Lyman

Makeup Artist
William M Connor

William M Connor

First Assistant Director
Lisa M. Davidson

Lisa M. Davidson

Coordinator
Bruce MacCallum

Bruce MacCallum

A Camera Operator
Evan Maddalena

Evan Maddalena

Staff Assistant
Gus Magalios

Gus Magalios

Rigging Grip Best Boy
Mike Maggi

Mike Maggi

Special Effects
Mike Marino

Mike Marino

Prosthetic Make-up Artist
Carmia Marshall

Carmia Marshall

Hair Stylist
Keith Marshall

Keith Marshall

Rigging Grip Best Boy
Peter Marshark

Peter Marshark

Craft Service
Justin Martin

Justin Martin

Staff Assistant
Aaron Mastin

Aaron Mastin

Staff Assistant
Robert Mata

Robert Mata

Costumer
Diana Matos

Diana Matos

A Camera 2nd Assistant
Jessica Mayfair

Jessica Mayfair

Staff Assistant
Eric McAllister

Eric McAllister

Assistant Sound Editor
Ian McCabe

Ian McCabe

Staff Assistant
Louise McCarthy

Louise McCarthy

Key Makeup Artist
Sabrina McClendon

Sabrina McClendon

Production Assistant
Michele McKinley

Michele McKinley

First Assistant Camera
Nick McManus

Nick McManus

Staff Assistant
Peter McManus

Peter McManus

Production Accountant
Brandon Meadows

Brandon Meadows

PreRig Electrician
Jason Mello

Jason Mello

Stunts
Alan Meyerson

Alan Meyerson

Score Recorder And Mixer
Joel Miller

Joel Miller

Staff Assistant
Steven Mnuchin

Steven Mnuchin

Executive Producer
Brian Morvant

Brian Morvant

Stunts
Ricky Moson

Ricky Moson

Greensman
Declan Mulvey

Declan Mulvey

Stunts
Judy Murdock

Judy Murdock

Makeup Artist
Linda Murphy

Linda Murphy

Boom Operator
Kip Myers

Kip Myers

Location Manager
Natalie N Dorset

Natalie N Dorset

Property Master
Kenneth Nakada

Kenneth Nakada

Visual Effects
Jeff Naparstek

Jeff Naparstek

Special Effects
Jeremy Nelligan

Jeremy Nelligan

Visual Effects
Sara Neuffer

Sara Neuffer

Assistant
Courtney Newsome

Courtney Newsome

Production Assistant
Skylar Nichols

Skylar Nichols

Production Assistant
Gary Nolin

Gary Nolin

Visual Effects Producer
Moley Ó Súilleabháin

Moley Ó Súilleabháin

Stunts
Owen O Suilleabhain

Owen O Suilleabhain

Stunts
Rico O. Alston

Rico O. Alston

Video Assist
Ted O'Connor

Ted O'Connor

Additional 2nd Assistant Director
Timothy O'Malley

Timothy O'Malley

1st Assistant Accountant
Mick O'Rourke

Mick O'Rourke

Stunts
David Oliver

David Oliver

Stunts
Tobin Ost

Tobin Ost

Assistant Art Director
James Packer

James Packer

Executive Producer
Dave Paterson

Dave Paterson

Rerecording Mixer
William Patsos

William Patsos

Key Rigging Grip
George Patsos Jr.

George Patsos Jr.

Key Grip
Andrew Peck

Andrew Peck

A Camera 2nd Assistant
Jim Pellegrinelli

Jim Pellegrinelli

Assistant Production Coordinator
Rex Peterson

Rex Peterson

Horse Trainer
Corey Pierno

Corey Pierno

Stunts
Chris Place

Chris Place

Stunts
Marc Platt

Marc Platt

Producer
Mark Pollard

Mark Pollard

Graphic Artist
Abbigail Ponek

Abbigail Ponek

Visual Effects
Jakub Porembski

Jakub Porembski

Staff Assistant
Nigel Poulton

Nigel Poulton

Sword Fighting Consultant
Kathi Prate

Kathi Prate

Set Dresser
Ryan Prestridge

Ryan Prestridge

Visual Effects
Mike Quigley

Mike Quigley

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Ryan Quinlan

Ryan Quinlan

Stunts
Raymond Quinlan

Raymond Quinlan

Unit Production Manager
James Quinlan

James Quinlan

Rigging Gaffer
Dante Quintana

Dante Quintana

Visual Effects
James R Bilz

James R Bilz

Special Effects
Thomas R Bryant

Thomas R Bryant

Visual Effects Editor
Bill R Dean

Bill R Dean

Sound Editor
Josh R Field

Josh R Field

2nd Assistant Accountant
Steven R Hammond

Steven R Hammond

Transportation Captain
Charles R Simunek

Charles R Simunek

Special Effects
Steven Ramsey

Steven Ramsey

Chief Lighting Technician
Christopher Raymond

Christopher Raymond

B Camera 1st Assistant
Thell Reed

Thell Reed

Armourer
Michael Reiersen

Michael Reiersen

Staff Assistant
Malicky Reilly

Malicky Reilly

On Set Dresser
Nicholas Renbeck

Nicholas Renbeck

Supervising ADR Editor
Matt Rignanese

Matt Rignanese

2nd Assistant Accountant
JC Robaina

JC Robaina

Stunts
James Roberson

James Roberson

Technical Score Engineer
Zack Roberts

Zack Roberts

Stunts
Paul Robinson

Paul Robinson

Set Dresser
Buck Rodgers

Buck Rodgers

Staff Assistant
Jason Rodriguez

Jason Rodriguez

Stunts
Peter Rogness

Peter Rogness

Art Director
Leslie Rollins

Leslie Rollins

Set Decorator
Joseph S Alfieri

Joseph S Alfieri

Construction Coordinator
Jeffrey S Brink

Jeffrey S Brink

Special Effects Supervisor
Christopher S Brooks

Christopher S Brooks

Music Editor
John S Moyer

John S Moyer

B Camera Steadicam Operator
Louis Sabat

Louis Sabat

A Camera Dolly Grip
Frank Sanpietro

Frank Sanpietro

Transportation Co-Captain
Arnab Sanyal

Arnab Sanyal

Visual Effects
Michelle Sarama

Michelle Sarama

Accountant
Peter Scheck

Peter Scheck

Greens
Will Scheck

Will Scheck

Greens
Ari Schwartz

Ari Schwartz

On Set Dresser
T Sean Ferguson

T Sean Ferguson

First Assistant Director
Siddharth Shah

Siddharth Shah

Visual Effects
Karl Shefelman

Karl Shefelman

Storyboard Artist
Rick Shine

Rick Shine

Visual Effects
Naomi Shohan

Naomi Shohan

Production Designer
Hugh Sicotte

Hugh Sicotte

Illustrator
Chris Silano

Chris Silano

B Camera 1st Assistant
Greg Silverman

Greg Silverman

Studio Executive
Max Simon

Max Simon

Production Assistant
Shalini Singh

Shalini Singh

Score Coordinator
Turner Smith

Turner Smith

Stunts
Brian Smyj

Brian Smyj

Stunts
Misa Spencer

Misa Spencer

Post Production Assistant
Tim Squyres

Tim Squyres

Editor
Andy Stallabrass

Andy Stallabrass

ADR Mixer
Benjamin Stern

Benjamin Stern

Staff Assistant
Tim Stipan

Tim Stipan

Digital Intermediate Colorist
Eric Swanek

Eric Swanek

A Camera 1st Assistant
Cari Swanson

Cari Swanson

Horse Trainer
William Sweeney

William Sweeney

Sound Effects Editor
James Sylvia

James Sylvia

B Camera 2nd Assistant
Will Telford

Will Telford

Visual Effects
Jateen Thakkar

Jateen Thakkar

Visual Effects
Trampas Thompson

Trampas Thompson

Stunts
Dick Tice

Dick Tice

Leadman
Cindy Tolan

Cindy Tolan

Casting
KT Tunstall

KT Tunstall

Song Performer
Christopher Turner

Christopher Turner

Staff Assistant
Wyatt Tuzo

Wyatt Tuzo

Cable
James V Kent

James V Kent

Assistant Property Master
Stuart Valberg

Stuart Valberg

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
Kevin Vale

Kevin Vale

Digital Intermediate Producer
Carlo Velayo

Carlo Velayo

Visual Effects Coordinator
Jason Velez

Jason Velez

Chief Lighting Technician
Heather Verbeke

Heather Verbeke

Additional 2nd Assistant Director
Kristin Verbitsky

Kristin Verbitsky

Staff Assistant
Jamie Vermilye

Jamie Vermilye

Assistant Location Manager
Aaron Vexler

Aaron Vexler

Stunts
Luke Vexler

Luke Vexler

Stunts
Anthony Vincent

Anthony Vincent

Stunts
Christian Vogeler

Christian Vogeler

Staff Assistant
Wayne Wahrman

Wayne Wahrman

Editor
Lily Wahrman

Lily Wahrman

Staff Assistant
Ryan Washburn

Ryan Washburn

Armourer
Caroline Weldon

Caroline Weldon

Staff Assistant
Lewis Welt

Lewis Welt

Background
Christian Wenger

Christian Wenger

Assistant Engineer
Booker White

Booker White

Music Preparation
Claire Wihnyk

Claire Wihnyk

Assistant
Patrick Wiley

Patrick Wiley

Assistant Costume Designer
Derek Wimble

Derek Wimble

Second Assistant Director
Askia Won-Ling Jacob

Askia Won-Ling Jacob

Key Set Costumer
Adam Wood

Adam Wood

Stunts
Mike Yahn

Mike Yahn

Stunts
Jasmine Yniguez

Jasmine Yniguez

Assistant
Charbel Youssef

Charbel Youssef

Staff Assistant
Michael Yurich

Michael Yurich

Key Grip
Charles Zalben

Charles Zalben

Unit Production Manager
Hans Zimmer

Hans Zimmer

Music