Kong: Skull Island - Film (Theatrical) (2015)

Filters
Sort by:
Vassilios 'Baz' Lanaris

Vassilios 'Baz' Lanaris

Additional
Ben 'Bud' Brigham

Ben 'Bud' Brigham

PreVisualization Artist
Glenn 'Kiwi' Hall

Glenn 'Kiwi' Hall

Marine Foreman
Lewis 'Sonny' Menga

Lewis 'Sonny' Menga

Stereo Editorial Team
Michael A Crankshaw

Michael A Crankshaw

2nd Assistant Camera/HH/Talon
Ilyas A. Patel

Ilyas A. Patel

Stereo Artist Team
Jesse Aaron Payne

Jesse Aaron Payne

Steel Set Builder
Kevin Abercrombie

Kevin Abercrombie

Rigging Stunt Coordinator
Mike Accettura

Mike Accettura

Stereo Artist Team
Steve Adcock

Steve Adcock

B
Malyadri Addanki

Malyadri Addanki

Stereo Artist Team
Ritesh Aggarwal

Ritesh Aggarwal

Show Stereo Supervisor
Jordann Aguon

Jordann Aguon

Makeup Artist
Patrick Ah Loy

Patrick Ah Loy

Construction Medic
Dayne Ahuna

Dayne Ahuna

Craft Service
Alfred Ainsworth Jr.

Alfred Ainsworth Jr.

Video Assist
Daniel Aird

Daniel Aird

Sculpting Foreman
Rylan Akama

Rylan Akama

2nd Assistant B Camera
Kareem Al-Sabur

Kareem Al-Sabur

Studio Executive
Noel Albornoz

Noel Albornoz

Lead DI Editor
Nakoa Alden

Nakoa Alden

Greens Gangboss
Sue Alexander

Sue Alexander

DI Producer
Karl Alexandre  Lamarre-Parent

Karl Alexandre Lamarre-Parent

Additional
Robert Alidon

Robert Alidon

Effects Tech
Alexandre Alin

Alexandre Alin

Additional
Melissa Almeida

Melissa Almeida

Additional
Michael Alvarado

Michael Alvarado

Plaster Gangboss
Srinivas Ammancha

Srinivas Ammancha

Stereo Artist Team
Cody Amos

Cody Amos

Additional
Rupesh Amrale

Rupesh Amrale

Stereo Artist Team
Vishal Anand Kandukuri

Vishal Anand Kandukuri

Stereo Production Team
Muthuraman Anbalagan

Muthuraman Anbalagan

Stereo Paint Lead
Florent Andorra

Florent Andorra

FX Supervisor
Tabitha Anne Tendolle

Tabitha Anne Tendolle

Petty Cash Accountant
Chris Antonini

Chris Antonini

Visual Effects Data Wrangler
Carlos Apey

Carlos Apey

Boat Captain
Saragadam Appala Naidu

Saragadam Appala Naidu

Stereo Paint Lead
Alberto Arce

Alberto Arce

Digital Artist
Karen Archibald

Karen Archibald

Set Dec Painter
Nikhil Ashokrao Shitole

Nikhil Ashokrao Shitole

Stereo Artist Team
Robert Asuncion

Robert Asuncion

Mold Shop Foreman
Marc Aubry

Marc Aubry

Additional
Patrice Avery

Patrice Avery

PreVisualization Producer
Murat Ayasli

Murat Ayasli

Stereo Artist Team
K B Pugliese

K B Pugliese

Assistant
Jonathan Badillo

Jonathan Badillo

Labor Foreman
Jiyeon Bae

Jiyeon Bae

Visual Effects Production Coordinator
Vishal Baikar

Vishal Baikar

Stereo Lead
Danny Bailey

Danny Bailey

Dive Master
Maxwell Baines

Maxwell Baines

Post Production Coordinator
Jason Baird

Jason Baird

Iwi Prosthetic
Lucas Baker

Lucas Baker

Stereo Editorial Team
James Baker

James Baker

PreVisualization Artist
Hima Balaji  Pindi

Hima Balaji Pindi

Stereo Supervisor
Jon Baldwin

Jon Baldwin

PreVisualization Artist
Chris Balog

Chris Balog

Lead Artist
Lauryn Bane

Lauryn Bane

Transportation Office Administrator
Aakash Banerjee

Aakash Banerjee

Stereo Artist Team
Cassandra Barbour

Cassandra Barbour

Rights And Clearances
Mitchell Barker

Mitchell Barker

Set Builder
Debajit Barman

Debajit Barman

Stereo Editorial Team
Guillaume Baron

Guillaume Baron

Additional
Pedro Barquin

Pedro Barquin

Greens Foreman
Chris Barrett

Chris Barrett

Digital Score Recordist
Christopher Barron

Christopher Barron

Assistant
Julie Barton

Julie Barton

Standby Costume
Yadeep Batala

Yadeep Batala

Stereo Elements Team
Trent Bateman

Trent Bateman

Technology
Marc Baudouin

Marc Baudouin

Set Builder
Jody Beaudin

Jody Beaudin

Location Accountant
James Bebenroth

James Bebenroth

Technician
Srinivasulu Beeram

Srinivasulu Beeram

Stereo Artist Team
Nathan Behmlander

Nathan Behmlander

Stereo Artist Team
Alexis Belanger

Alexis Belanger

Additional
Alex Belcher

Alex Belcher

Additional
Guy Belegaud

Guy Belegaud

Propmaker Foreman
Mackenzie Benstead

Mackenzie Benstead

Assistant
Scott Benza

Scott Benza

Animation Supervisor
Sylvain Berger

Sylvain Berger

Additional
Michel Bergeron

Michel Bergeron

Additional
Renaud Bergeron

Renaud Bergeron

Additional
Christine Bergren

Christine Bergren

Music Legal Services
Mike Berlucchi

Mike Berlucchi

Epilogue Director Of Photography
Matthew Berner

Matthew Berner

1st Assistant Camera/Long Lens
Kate Berry

Kate Berry

Title Producer
Louise Bertrand

Louise Bertrand

Additional
Miguel Berube  Ouellet

Miguel Berube Ouellet

Additional
Philipp Besa

Philipp Besa

2nd
Suchit Bhagwat

Suchit Bhagwat

Stereo Artist Team
Pramod Bharat Mahangre

Pramod Bharat Mahangre

Stereo Artist Team
Pranav Bhokare

Pranav Bhokare

Stereo Artist Team
Sameer Bhoyar

Sameer Bhoyar

Stereo Paint Supervisor
Kim Bianco

Kim Bianco

Production Support
Carl Bigelow

Carl Bigelow

Digital Modeler
Zhou Bin

Zhou Bin

Technology
Pham Binh Long

Pham Binh Long

Gennie Operator
Jason Binnie

Jason Binnie

1st Assistant C Camera
Andrew Bishop

Andrew Bishop

Set Builder
David Bishop

David Bishop

Additional
Jill Blackledge

Jill Blackledge

Set Dec Coordinator (Additional Photography)
Danielle Blake

Danielle Blake

2nd 2nd
Olivier Blanchet

Olivier Blanchet

Additional
Lyda Blank

Lyda Blank

2nd
Casey Boltz

Casey Boltz

Safety Compliance Manager
Rino Bonavita

Rino Bonavita

1st
Jared Bonin

Jared Bonin

Stereo Artist Team
Chantal Boomla

Chantal Boomla

Additional
Max Borenstein

Max Borenstein

Screenplay
Joe Borland

Joe Borland

Marine Technician
Debbi Bossi

Debbi Bossi

Associate Producer
Maryse Bouchard

Maryse Bouchard

Additional
Marie-Pierre Boucher

Marie-Pierre Boucher

Additional
Mathieu Boudreau

Mathieu Boudreau

Additional
Sara Bourque

Sara Bourque

Additional
Jason Bowers

Jason Bowers

Show Stereo Supervisor
Sreekanth Boyapati

Sreekanth Boyapati

Stereo Production Team
Mounika Boyapati

Mounika Boyapati

Stereo Production Team
Nigel Boyle

Nigel Boyle

Leading Hand
Justin Brace

Justin Brace

Construction Administration
Shirit Bradley

Shirit Bradley

Assistant
Sarah Brandt

Sarah Brandt

Assistant
Chris Brenczewski

Chris Brenczewski

SFX Set Coordinator
Scott Brewer

Scott Brewer

Engineering Services
Caroline Brien

Caroline Brien

Additional
Bruce Bright

Bruce Bright

SPFX Supervisor
Michael Bringman

Michael Bringman

Propmaker
Stephane Brisson

Stephane Brisson

Additional
edward brizio

edward brizio

Colorist
Jill Brooks

Jill Brooks

Visual Effects Executive Producer
Tony Brown

Tony Brown

Assistant Location Manager
Christine Brungard

Christine Brungard

Contract Administrator
J Bryan Holloway

J Bryan Holloway

Lead
Sampath Budharam

Sampath Budharam

Stereo Editorial Team
Katrina Bull

Katrina Bull

Leading Hand Scenic
Derek Burgess

Derek Burgess

Set Builder
Walter Burkhardt

Walter Burkhardt

Spydercam Tech
Alison Burton

Alison Burton

Studio Manager
Brandon Bussinger

Brandon Bussinger

Post Production Technology Executive
Jason C Brown

Jason C Brown

PreVisualization Artist
Matthew C Cong

Matthew C Cong

Technology
Michelle Cabalu Zaslav

Michelle Cabalu Zaslav

Assistant
Anthony Cabrerra

Anthony Cabrerra

Visual Effects Production Coordinator
Kaanoipono Cabrinha

Kaanoipono Cabrinha

Assistant Prop Master
Steve Cady

Steve Cady

Additional
Irene Cai

Irene Cai

Visual Effects Production Coordinator
Ross Cairns

Ross Cairns

Foreman
Joshua Camilleri

Joshua Camilleri

Stage Hand
Roy Cancino

Roy Cancino

SPFX Set Coordinator
Dustin Capulong

Dustin Capulong

Assistant
Rich Caputo

Rich Caputo

Operator
Eduardo Carbajal

Eduardo Carbajal

Cook Helper
Julie Cardinal

Julie Cardinal

Additional
Daniel Carpenter

Daniel Carpenter

Stereo Lead
Luis Carrasco

Luis Carrasco

Visual Effects Concept Artist
Javier Carrillo

Javier Carrillo

Head Labor Foreman
Michael Carroll Jr.

Michael Carroll Jr.

Plaster Gangboss
Owen Cartagena

Owen Cartagena

Stereo Artist Team
Nalu Carvalho

Nalu Carvalho

Props Assistant
Thomas Castellani

Thomas Castellani

Stereo TD
Halli Cauthery

Halli Cauthery

Additional
Sergio Celis

Sergio Celis

Cook Helper
Julien Chabot

Julien Chabot

Additional
Krishna Chaitanya Palakollu

Krishna Chaitanya Palakollu

Stereo Artist Team
Yasasvi Chalamcherla

Yasasvi Chalamcherla

Stereo Production Team
Stephanie Chan

Stephanie Chan

Stereo Production Team
Francois Chancrin

Francois Chancrin

Additional
Jonah Chang

Jonah Chang

Labor Foreman
Moïse Charest

Moïse Charest

Additional
Ryan Charles Doyle

Ryan Charles Doyle

Special Projects Dresser
Kelsey Charlton

Kelsey Charlton

Technology
Matthieu Chatelier

Matthieu Chatelier

Additional
Devrishi Chattoraj

Devrishi Chattoraj

Stereo Elements Team
Aniket Chavan

Aniket Chavan

Stereo Artist Team
Nikhil Chawale

Nikhil Chawale

Stereo Production Team
Teo Chay Teng Rebecca

Teo Chay Teng Rebecca

Production Support
Edward Cheng

Edward Cheng

Executive Producer
Annabelle Chevrier

Annabelle Chevrier

Additional
Simon Chicoine

Simon Chicoine

Additional
Sue Chipperton

Sue Chipperton

Animal Trainer
Kiran Chobhe

Kiran Chobhe

Stereo Artist Team
Kimberly Choi

Kimberly Choi

2nd
Bryan Chojnowski

Bryan Chojnowski

Assistant
Don Chong

Don Chong

B Camera Dolly Grip
Tim Chou

Tim Chou

Show Stereo Supervisor
Nikhil Chougule

Nikhil Chougule

Stereo Artist Team
Forest Christenson

Forest Christenson

Score Mix Assistant
Brian Chumney

Brian Chumney

Dialogue Editor
Yamato Cibulka

Yamato Cibulka

Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator
Daniel Clark

Daniel Clark

PreVisualization Artist
Jimi Clark  Clarkson

Jimi Clark Clarkson

Stereo Artist Team
Ross Clarke

Ross Clarke

General Foreman
Erik Classen

Erik Classen

Stereo Artist Team
Felix Clement

Felix Clement

Additional
Richard Clement-Tram

Richard Clement-Tram

Additional
Art Clever

Art Clever

Effects Tech
James Clyde

James Clyde

Safety Diver
Bill Coe

Bill Coe

1st Assistant A Camera
David Cole

David Cole

Lead And Supervising Colourist
Stephen Coleman

Stephen Coleman

Orchestrator
Carlton Coleman

Carlton Coleman

Key
Leif Colleado

Leif Colleado

Propmaker
Jerome Collombier

Jerome Collombier

Additional
John Colt

John Colt

Production Support
Samantha Combaluzier

Samantha Combaluzier

Additional
Juliette Compignie

Juliette Compignie

Additional
Derek Connolly

Derek Connolly

Screenplay
Michael Connor

Michael Connor

Transportation Co-captain/dispatcher
Greg Connors

Greg Connors

Leading Hand Scenic
Jennifer Conroy

Jennifer Conroy

Co-Producer
Simon Cooke

Simon Cooke

C Camera Dolly Grip
Sean Cooney

Sean Cooney

SVP Of Post Production
Karin Cooper

Karin Cooper

Creature Supervisor
Kyle Cooper

Kyle Cooper

Main Title And Monarch Film Design
Matt Copping

Matt Copping

Scorpio Crane Tech
Christian Cordella

Christian Cordella

Costume Illustrator
Bill Corso

Bill Corso

Make Up Department Head
Dan Cortez

Dan Cortez

Visual Effects Associate Production Manager
Krishnamurti Costa

Krishnamurti Costa

Creature Model Supervisor
Laura Cote

Laura Cote

Additional
William Cote

William Cote

Additional
Daniel Cotroneo

Daniel Cotroneo

Lighting Technician
George Cottle

George Cottle

Stunt Coordinator
John Countryman

John Countryman

Audio/Video Transfer
Brycen Counts

Brycen Counts

Assistant
Gabriel Couture  Bojanowski

Gabriel Couture Bojanowski

Additional
Patrick Couturier

Patrick Couturier

Additional
Joanie Croteau

Joanie Croteau

Additional
Francois Croteau

Francois Croteau

Additional
Bailey Crowder

Bailey Crowder

Visual Effects Production Assistant
Savio Cruz

Savio Cruz

Stereo Production Team
Japril Cudilla

Japril Cudilla

Technology
Gerry Curtis

Gerry Curtis

Colorist
Stephen D Bowline

Stephen D Bowline

Technology
Mark D Kennedy

Mark D Kennedy

Scenic Foreman
Ryan D Young

Ryan D Young

ADR Recordist
Dominic Daigle

Dominic Daigle

Additional
Adam Dalli

Adam Dalli

Extras Coordinator
Christophe Damiano

Christophe Damiano

Additional
Khuyen Dang

Khuyen Dang

Executive Staff
James Daniel Haines

James Daniel Haines

Additional
Donnie Darnell

Donnie Darnell

Utility Sound
Bridget Dash

Bridget Dash

Production Support
Shivprasad Daspute

Shivprasad Daspute

Stereo Artist Team
Megan Daum

Megan Daum

Assistant
James David Logan

James David Logan

Steel Set Builder
Stockton David Porter

Stockton David Porter

2nd 2nd
Kelsey Davidson

Kelsey Davidson

Visual Effects Production Coordinator
Kristian Davidson

Kristian Davidson

Digital Modeler
John Davis IV

John Davis IV

Assistant
Jimmy Day

Jimmy Day

Tool Tech
Bora Dayioglu

Bora Dayioglu

Lighting Supervisor
Robert De La Cruz

Robert De La Cruz

Additional
Jason De Meo

Jason De Meo

2nd
Stefan Dechant

Stefan Dechant

Production Designer
Lawrence Decker

Lawrence Decker

Effects Tech
Paul Deely

Paul Deely

Spydercam Tech
Steve DeFeo

Steve DeFeo

Boom Operator
Thierry Delattre

Thierry Delattre

Additional
Jim Dendrinos

Jim Dendrinos

Unit Assistant
Eldon Derksen

Eldon Derksen

Stereo Artist Team
Unmesh Desai

Unmesh Desai

Stereo Lead
David Dever

David Dever

Safety Diver
Peter Devlin

Peter Devlin

Production Sound Mixer
Ashish Dewan

Ashish Dewan

Additional
Ankit Dhanorkar

Ankit Dhanorkar

Stereo Lead
Adrian Diaconu

Adrian Diaconu

Technology
Plamen Dimitrov

Plamen Dimitrov

Additional
Daniel Dirks

Daniel Dirks

Ager/Dyer
Wayne Diskin

Wayne Diskin

Set Builder
Nilesh Dnynoba Shinde

Nilesh Dnynoba Shinde

Stereo Artist Team
Tim Dobbert

Tim Dobbert

Layout Supervisor
Ross Donoghoe

Ross Donoghoe

Leading Hand
Ian Doss

Ian Doss

Visual Effects Data Wrangler
Michael Douglas

Michael Douglas

Marine Logistics Coordinator
Val Drake

Val Drake

Sculptor Gangboss
Tim Drnec

Tim Drnec

Spydercam Lead Tech
Dominic Drolet

Dominic Drolet

Additional
Kyle Drummer

Kyle Drummer

2nd
Jesse Duarte

Jesse Duarte

Picture Car Coordinator
Julien Dubusset

Julien Dubusset

Additional
Jared Duff

Jared Duff

Sculpting Lead Hand
John Dugan

John Dugan

Plaster Supervisor
Maverick Dugger

Maverick Dugger

Score Technical Engineer
Danielle Dupre

Danielle Dupre

Assistant
Ganesh Durgade

Ganesh Durgade

Stereo Production Team
Devottam Dutta

Devottam Dutta

Stereo Pipeline TD
Cameron Duvauchelle

Cameron Duvauchelle

Lead Stage Hand
Rachel Duxbury

Rachel Duxbury

2nd
John Dykstra

John Dykstra

Additional
Laurel E Kelly

Laurel E Kelly

Key
Dane Eade

Dane Eade

Set Builder
Jim Economos

Jim Economos

VP Of Production Safety & Transportation
Brad Edmiston

Brad Edmiston

1st Assistant Camera/Steadicam
Terry Edwards

Terry Edwards

Chorus Master
Sridhar Ega

Sridhar Ega

Stereo Production Team
Paul Ehman

Paul Ehman

Lighting Technician
Coya Elliot

Coya Elliot

Assistant Supervising Sound Editor
Kate Elum

Kate Elum

Stereo Production Team
Robin Emerson

Robin Emerson

Stereo TD
Leann Emmert

Leann Emmert

Key Assistant Location Manager
Kevin Erb

Kevin Erb

Key
Maurice Escobedo

Maurice Escobedo

Plaster Gangboss
Louis Esposto

Louis Esposto

Additional
Gina Evangelisti

Gina Evangelisti

Set Production Assistant
Gavin Evans

Gavin Evans

Production Finance Assistant
Peter Exton

Peter Exton

Steel Leading Hand
Daniel Eyre

Daniel Eyre

Leading Hand
Lawrence Fagan

Lawrence Fagan

Spydercam Tech
Sharique Faiz

Sharique Faiz

Stereo Production Team
Ant Fallon

Ant Fallon

Assistant
Alison Farmer

Alison Farmer

Lead Artist
Ron Fedkiw

Ron Fedkiw

Technology
Shawn Fedorchuck

Shawn Fedorchuck

Title Editor
Andre Fenley

Andre Fenley

Assistant Supervising Sound Editor
Kimo Fernie

Kimo Fernie

Boat Captain
Juan Ferra

Juan Ferra

Stereo Artist Team
Deak Ferrand

Deak Ferrand

Additional
David Fish

David Fish

Lead Artist
Anthony Fitzpatrick

Anthony Fitzpatrick

Set Builder
Stewart Flannery

Stewart Flannery

Unit Assistant
Jean-Pierre Flayeux

Jean-Pierre Flayeux

Additional
Serena Flores

Serena Flores

Assistant
Andy Flores

Andy Flores

Standby Painter
Larry Fong

Larry Fong

Director of Photography
Chad Fontaine

Chad Fontaine

HOD Carrier
Portia Fontes

Portia Fontes

Location Department Coordinator
Gregoire Foret

Gregoire Foret

Additional
Rebecca Forth

Rebecca Forth

Production Support
Frederic Fortin

Frederic Fortin

Additional
Matt Fortlage

Matt Fortlage

Key 2nd Assistant Camera/Techno
Rachel Fowler

Rachel Fowler

Title Editor
Dean Franklin

Dean Franklin

SPFX Tech
Roderick Fransham

Roderick Fransham

Production Support
Steve Fraser

Steve Fraser

Additional
Chris Frazier

Chris Frazier

Sound Assistant
Laura Frecon

Laura Frecon

Assistant
Jean Frederic Veilleux

Jean Frederic Veilleux

Additional
Giela Fredman

Giela Fredman

Additional 1st Assistant Accountant
Gregory G Hale

Gregory G Hale

2nd
Michael G Jackson

Michael G Jackson

In-House Compositor
Richard G Pearson

Richard G Pearson

Editor
David Gabrielli

David Gabrielli

Propmaker Foreman
Cesare Gagliardoni

Cesare Gagliardoni

Post Production Coordinator
Emile Gagnon

Emile Gagnon

Additional
Nicole Galaz

Nicole Galaz

Technology
Jean-Francois Gallant

Jean-Francois Gallant

Additional
Leah Gallegos

Leah Gallegos

Production Assistant
Brian Galligan

Brian Galligan

Second Assistant Director
Katy Galow

Katy Galow

Additional 2nd Assistant Director
Sandeep Gamre

Sandeep Gamre

Stereo Paint Supervisor
Lokesh Gangare

Lokesh Gangare

Stereo Artist Team
Alex Garcia

Alex Garcia

Producer
Bryce Gardiner

Bryce Gardiner

Stereo Editorial Team
Jamie Gardner

Jamie Gardner

Foreman
Mohit Garg

Mohit Garg

Stereo Elements Team
Rob Garlow

Rob Garlow

Propmaker Foreman
Sachin Garud

Sachin Garud

Stereo Production Team
Leyla Gashe

Leyla Gashe

Art Assistant
Emmanuel Gatera

Emmanuel Gatera

Additional
John Gatins

John Gatins

Story By
Frederick Gaudreau

Frederick Gaudreau

Additional
Jason Geiger

Jason Geiger

Technology
Sean Genders

Sean Genders

Iwi Prosthetic
Audrey Geoffroy

Audrey Geoffroy

Additional
Rino George

Rino George

Stereo Artist Team
Mathieu Gerard

Mathieu Gerard

Additional
Rakhee Ghosh

Rakhee Ghosh

Stereo Supervisor
Gabriel Giguere

Gabriel Giguere

Additional
Kevin Gilbert

Kevin Gilbert

Additional
Kelly Gill

Kelly Gill

Stunt Assistant
Nadine Gillespie

Nadine Gillespie

Art Department Assistant
Ryan Gillis

Ryan Gillis

Lead Artist
Dan Gilroy

Dan Gilroy

Screenplay
Eve Giordani

Eve Giordani

Additional
Bryan Golder

Bryan Golder

Technician
Sarah Goller

Sarah Goller

Key Assistant Location Manager
Marissa Gomes

Marissa Gomes

Visual Effects Associate Producer
Zoila Gomez

Zoila Gomez

ATL Travel Coordinator
Bhargab Goswami

Bhargab Goswami

Stereo Artist Team
Srinivas Goud  Rodda

Srinivas Goud Rodda

Stereo Artist Team
Narasimha Goud Kanuru

Narasimha Goud Kanuru

Stereo Artist Team
Peter Graf

Peter Graf

Shotover Tech
Lee Graft

Lee Graft

Digital Artist
Marjorie Grannan

Marjorie Grannan

Production Support
William Grati

William Grati

Set Builder
Richard Graves

Richard Graves

First Assistant Director
Luke Gray

Luke Gray

Stereo TD
Don Gray

Don Gray

SPFX Tech
Noelle Green

Noelle Green

VP Of Production
Gavin Greenaway

Gavin Greenaway

Score Conducter
Alexandra Greene

Alexandra Greene

Visual Effects Production Coordinator
Jeffrey Gribble

Jeffrey Gribble

On-set Armourer
Curt Griebel

Curt Griebel

A Camera
Isobel Griffiths

Isobel Griffiths

Orchestra Contractor
Erik Griott

Erik Griott

PreVisualization Artist
Luke Groder

Luke Groder

Loader
Veronique Guay

Veronique Guay

Additional
Isaac Guenard

Isaac Guenard

Stereo TD
Emmanuel Gueverra

Emmanuel Gueverra

Stereo Artist Team
Vinod Gundre

Vinod Gundre

Stereo Paint Supervisor
Thrisha Gura

Thrisha Gura

Standby Scenic
Emmanuel Gutierrez

Emmanuel Gutierrez

Production Assistant
Richard H Conkling

Richard H Conkling

1st Assistant Editor
Craig H Davidson

Craig H Davidson

Stunts
Keoua H S Kauhi

Keoua H S Kauhi

Gennie Operator
Marcus H Smith

Marcus H Smith

Construction 21C
Williams H. Desilva III

Williams H. Desilva III

Plaster Gangboss
Monica Hada

Monica Hada

Stereo Global Resource Producer
David Haeussler

David Haeussler

Techno/Taurus Base Tech
Bob Hagman

Bob Hagman

Mill Foreman
Le Hai Ha

Le Hai Ha

Assistant
Gregory Hajdu

Gregory Hajdu

Transportation Construction Manager
Sarah Halley Finn

Sarah Halley Finn

Casting
Josh Hamester

Josh Hamester

Assistant Editor
Noah Hamilton

Noah Hamilton

2nd Assistant Camera/Steadicam
Dave Hammer

Dave Hammer

Technocrane/Taurus
Jessica Hardy

Jessica Hardy

Production Support
Jacqueline Harkin

Jacqueline Harkin

Standby Costume
Geoffrey Harlos

Geoffrey Harlos

Stereo Lead
Rio Harrington

Rio Harrington

Stereo Lead
Katie Harris

Katie Harris

Unit Nurse
Cherie Harris

Cherie Harris

Assistant
Warren Harris

Warren Harris

Pilot/Mechanic
Gerald Harris

Gerald Harris

Stage Hand
Elton Hartney James

Elton Hartney James

Lighting Console Programmer
John Hasbrook

John Hasbrook

PreVisualization Artist
Patrick Haskew

Patrick Haskew

PreVisualization Artist
Jamella Hassan

Jamella Hassan

Standby Costume
Chris Havreberg

Chris Havreberg

Lead Artist
Mark Hawker

Mark Hawker

Boat Captain
Helen Hay

Helen Hay

Greensman/Coordinator
Kelly Head

Kelly Head

2nd
Stephen Head

Stephen Head

Rigging Best Boy Electric
Eric Hedayat

Eric Hedayat

SVP Of Production
Tom Heigl

Tom Heigl

Phantom Tech
Erin Hennessey

Erin Hennessey

Propmaker Foreman
Jim Heritage

Jim Heritage

Plaster Foreman
Jason Hibarger

Jason Hibarger

Libra Head
David Higgins

David Higgins

Technology
Stephen Hilton

Stephen Hilton

Additional
Sherry Hitch

Sherry Hitch

Lead Artist
Hung Ho

Hung Ho

Visual Effects Production Assistant
Ho Hoang Hai

Ho Hoang Hai

Key
Gavin Hoffmann

Gavin Hoffmann

Steel Foreman
Ryan Hoke

Ryan Hoke

Assistant
Nadine Homier

Nadine Homier

Additional
Tang Hong Quan

Tang Hong Quan

Visual Effects Production Assistant
Pete Horner

Pete Horner

Rerecording Mixer/Sound Designer
Dylan Hoskin

Dylan Hoskin

Set Builder
Jacob House

Jacob House

Mold Maker
Adam House

Adam House

Rigging Best Boy
Mark Houstein

Mark Houstein

Unit Assistant
Robert Howie

Robert Howie

DIT
Brandon Hu

Brandon Hu

2nd Assistant Camera/Crash Cam
Carlos Huante

Carlos Huante

Creature Artist
Colin Hudson

Colin Hudson

Camera Operator/Steadicam
David Hugghins

David Hugghins

Rigging Stunt Coordinator
Luke Hughes

Luke Hughes

Set Builder
Fred Hughes

Fred Hughes

Leading Hand
Harry Humphires

Harry Humphires

Military Technical Advisor
Cao Hung Phi

Cao Hung Phi

SPFX Assistant
Flannery Huntley

Flannery Huntley

Visual Effects Production Manager
Hakimuddin Hussain

Hakimuddin Hussain

Stereo Production Team
Franky Hyman-Romero

Franky Hyman-Romero

Production Assistant
Reuben Iao

Reuben Iao

Propmaker
Sean Idol

Sean Idol

Production Support
Eugene Intas

Eugene Intas

Assistant
Vladimir Isailovic

Vladimir Isailovic

Additional
Kellie Ishisaki

Kellie Ishisaki

Construction Accounting Assistant
Yasamin Ismaili

Yasamin Ismaili

Visual Effects Production Manager
Nancy Israel

Nancy Israel

Production Support
Michael J Allen

Michael J Allen

Lead Artist
Michael J Clarke

Michael J Clarke

Effects Tech
Oscar J Flores

Oscar J Flores

Assistant
Eric J Luling

Eric J Luling

On Set Dresser
Mike J Sasgen

Mike J Sasgen

General Foreman
Daniel J Yates

Daniel J Yates

Effects Tech
Daryl J. Lewis

Daryl J. Lewis

Plaster Gangboss
Henry Jackman

Henry Jackman

Original Score Producer
Kent Jackson

Kent Jackson

Key Assistant Location Manager
Bhagyashree Jadhav

Bhagyashree Jadhav

Stereo Elements Team
Piyush Jain

Piyush Jain

Stereo TD
Mayur Jain

Mayur Jain

Stereo Artist Team
Gaurav Jain

Gaurav Jain

Stereo Executive Producer
Tarun Jain

Tarun Jain

Stereo Paint Supervisor
Arundhati Jaiswal

Arundhati Jaiswal

Stereo Production Team
Hanna Jane Price

Hanna Jane Price

Production Support
Jon Jashni

Jon Jashni

Producer
Adhikesavan Jayaraman

Adhikesavan Jayaraman

Stereo Paint Lead
Stephane Jean-Mary

Stephane Jean-Mary

Additional
Dusty Jermier

Dusty Jermier

Engineering Services
TJ Jerry

TJ Jerry

Technology
Shivani Jhaveri

Shivani Jhaveri

Visual Effects Production Coordinator
Mike Jimenez

Mike Jimenez

Stereo Artist Team
Jorge Jimenez

Jorge Jimenez

Stereo Editorial Team
Tioranu Jingqin

Tioranu Jingqin

Production Support
Bruno-Pierre Jobin

Bruno-Pierre Jobin

Additional
Siddarth John

Siddarth John

PreVisualization Artist
Bobby Johnsen

Bobby Johnsen

Production Assistant
Bill Johnson

Bill Johnson

Plaster Gangboss
Ilt Jones

Ilt Jones

Supervising
Steve Jones

Steve Jones

Set Dresser
Toan Joshua Nguyen

Toan Joshua Nguyen

1st
Etienne Jubinville

Etienne Jubinville

Additional
Matt Justmann

Matt Justmann

Musical Production Services
Archie K Ahuna

Archie K Ahuna

Spfx Coordinator
Mele K T Locey

Mele K T Locey

Assistant
Sagar Kadam

Sagar Kadam

Stereo Lead
Shogher Kahvedjian

Shogher Kahvedjian

Assistant
Ranadheer Kaidhapuram

Ranadheer Kaidhapuram

Stereo Editorial Team
Leah Kaina

Leah Kaina

Assistant
Cassandra Kaiser

Cassandra Kaiser

Executive Staff
Shyamsundar Kale

Shyamsundar Kale

Stereo Artist Team
Paul Kalil

Paul Kalil

Catering Chef
Aashrita Kamath

Aashrita Kamath

Assistant
Hiro Kamegaya

Hiro Kamegaya

Previsualization Coordinator
Yashwanth Kandepu

Yashwanth Kandepu

Stereo Production Team
Katherine Kane

Katherine Kane

Dailies Producer
Bret Kanoa

Bret Kanoa

Greensman
Mok Kar Poh

Mok Kar Poh

Technology
Damian Karwowski

Damian Karwowski

Stereo Lead
Pankaj Kashid

Pankaj Kashid

Stereo Artist Team
Kat Kelly

Kat Kelly

Stereo Lead
Angela Kenny

Angela Kenny

Australian Accountant
Saascha Kessell

Saascha Kessell

Iwi Costumer
Manoj Khachane

Manoj Khachane

Stereo Paint Lead
Gufran Khan

Gufran Khan

Stereo Production Team
Othello Khanh

Othello Khanh

Manager
Ara Khanikian

Ara Khanikian

Additional
Rajendra Kharat

Rajendra Kharat

Stereo Paint Lead
Nguyen Kieu Thu

Nguyen Kieu Thu

Iwi Make-Up Supervisor
Elizabeth Kilby

Elizabeth Kilby

Travel Coordinator
Andrew Kinney

Andrew Kinney

Orchestrator
Romi Kiran

Romi Kiran

Stereo Production Team
Alan Kiriu

Alan Kiriu

Effects Tech
Nikhil Kishore

Nikhil Kishore

Stereo Production Team
Michael Kissane

Michael Kissane

Standby Props
Julien Klein

Julien Klein

Additional
Steve Kline

Steve Kline

Effects Tech
Joel Klinger

Joel Klinger

Senior Technician
Mark Knapton

Mark Knapton

Propmaker Foreman
Jesse Kobayashi

Jesse Kobayashi

Visual Effects Executive
Steven Kong

Steven Kong

Stereo Artist Team
Jake Koning

Jake Koning

2nd Assistant C Camera
Claire Koonce

Claire Koonce

Casting Associate Producer
Gopinath Kotalwar

Gopinath Kotalwar

Stereo Elements Team
Miia Kovero

Miia Kovero

Hair Department Head
Jaya Krishna Chakali

Jaya Krishna Chakali

Stereo Production Team
Vamsi Krishna Chilamkurthi

Vamsi Krishna Chilamkurthi

Stereo Lead
Murali Krishna Daneti

Murali Krishna Daneti

Stereo Artist Team
Sandeep Krishna Oruganti

Sandeep Krishna Oruganti

Stereo Production Team
Michal Kriukow

Michal Kriukow

Lead Artist
Ashok Kuchillapati

Ashok Kuchillapati

Stereo Artist Team
Ramarao Kulkarni

Ramarao Kulkarni

Stereo Production Team
Roushan Kumar  Verma

Roushan Kumar Verma

Stereo Paint Lead
Nitin Kumar Bahl

Nitin Kumar Bahl

Stereo Production Manager
Shravan Kumar Chennuri

Shravan Kumar Chennuri

Stereo Artist Team
Srujan Kumar Gone

Srujan Kumar Gone

Stereo Pipeline TD
Prashanth Kumar Jakkula

Prashanth Kumar Jakkula

Stereo Supervisor
Ramesh Kumar Koney

Ramesh Kumar Koney

Stereo Production Team
Sharvan Kumar Madasu

Sharvan Kumar Madasu

Stereo Lead
Balaganesh Kumar Meruvu

Balaganesh Kumar Meruvu

Stereo Editorial Team
Mohan Kumar Ramanna

Mohan Kumar Ramanna

Stereo Artist Team
Prasanna Kumar Sahoo

Prasanna Kumar Sahoo

Stereo Paint Supervisor
Rajeev Kumar Yadav

Rajeev Kumar Yadav

Stereo Paint Lead
Ramesh Kumar Yanagandhula

Ramesh Kumar Yanagandhula

Stereo Artist Team
Mythreyi Kurikala

Mythreyi Kurikala

Stereo Artist Team
Bruce Kuroyama

Bruce Kuroyama

Effects Tech
George Kuruvilla

George Kuruvilla

Lead Artist
Frankie Kwak

Frankie Kwak

Lead Artist
Michael L Schwake

Michael L Schwake

B Camera
Frank La Monaca

Frank La Monaca

Production Support
Alain Lacroix

Alain Lacroix

Additional
Alexandre Lafortune

Alexandre Lafortune

Additional
Mélissa Laframboise  Maillé

Mélissa Laframboise Maillé

Additional
Mathieu Lalonde

Mathieu Lalonde

Additional
Phil Lam

Phil Lam

Cook Helper
Justine Lam

Justine Lam

Visual Effects Associate Production Manager
Lana Lan

Lana Lan

Creature Model Supervisor
Brett Langby

Brett Langby

Greens Foreman
Isabelle Langlois

Isabelle Langlois

Additional
Michael Larcombe

Michael Larcombe

Oculus Head Tech
Eric Larivee

Eric Larivee

Additional
Maxime Laroche

Maxime Laroche

Additional
Kevin LaRosa Jr.

Kevin LaRosa Jr.

Pilot/Drone Pilot
Francis Larouche

Francis Larouche

Additional
Maxime Laurent

Maxime Laurent

Additional
Julian Lawrence

Julian Lawrence

DIT Assistant
Jean Le Koh

Jean Le Koh

Lead Artist
Evelyne Leblond

Evelyne Leblond

Additional
Catherine Lecavalier

Catherine Lecavalier

Additional
David Leckonby

David Leckonby

Senior
Mathieu LeClaire

Mathieu LeClaire

Additional
Brooke Ledingham

Brooke Ledingham

Senior
Francois Leduc

Francois Leduc

Additional
Herman Lee

Herman Lee

Postvizualization Lead
Adam Lee

Adam Lee

Lead Artist
Simon Lee

Simon Lee

Creature Artist
Benoit Lefebvre

Benoit Lefebvre

Additional
Cynthia LeJeune

Cynthia LeJeune

Visual Effects Accountant
Jim Leng

Jim Leng

SPFX Lead Senior Tech
Deb Letner

Deb Letner

Production Support
Votch Levi

Votch Levi

Lead Artist
Mark Levy

Mark Levy

Senior
Manon Lewis

Manon Lewis

Extras Coordinator
Adam Lewis

Adam Lewis

Unit Assistant
Craig Lewis

Craig Lewis

Props Assistant
Carol Li

Carol Li

Post Production Coordinator
Dennis Liddiard

Dennis Liddiard

Key
Danielle Liebowitz

Danielle Liebowitz

Assistant
Wu Lijun

Wu Lijun

Production Support
Linli Lim

Linli Lim

Visual Effects Production Coordinator
Karl Lindberg

Karl Lindberg

Visual Effects Concept Artist
M. Lingamallu

M. Lingamallu

Stereo Artist Team
Lindsay Little

Lindsay Little

1st
Llewellyn Littlemore

Llewellyn Littlemore

Visual Effects Production Assistant
Alison Litton

Alison Litton

Associate
Roger Liu

Roger Liu

PreVisualization Artist
Shenyan Liu

Shenyan Liu

Stereo Editorial Team
Brendan Llave

Brendan Llave

Stereo Lead
Daniel Lobl

Daniel Lobl

Lead Artist
Travis Logan

Travis Logan

Assistant Location Manager
Peni Loloa

Peni Loloa

Senior
Andy Long

Andy Long

PreVisualization Artist
Kim-Lim Loo

Kim-Lim Loo

Lead Artist
Louis-Alexandre Lord

Louis-Alexandre Lord

Additional
Samuel Loriault-Goulet

Samuel Loriault-Goulet

Additional
Pascal Lortie

Pascal Lortie

Additional
Geoff Lou

Geoff Lou

PreVisualization Artist
Joshua Lowden

Joshua Lowden

General Manager
Kane Lowe

Kane Lowe

Leading Hand Scenic
James Lu

James Lu

Associate Stereographic Supervisor
Ricky Lu

Ricky Lu

Stereo Artist Team
Mark Lucas

Mark Lucas

Stage Hand
Charlie Luce

Charlie Luce

Stereo TD
Marty Luigi Miramontez

Marty Luigi Miramontez

Technology
Russell Lum

Russell Lum

Visual Effects Associate Producer
Eugene Lum

Eugene Lum

Gennie Operator
Greg Luntzel

Greg Luntzel

Key 1st Assistant Camera/Techno
Francesco Lupica

Francesco Lupica

Cosmic Beam Experience Music Performer
Matthew Lutes

Matthew Lutes

Stereo Lead
Melissa Lyman

Melissa Lyman

Producer
Samuel M Pactol

Samuel M Pactol

2nd Scenic Paint Foreman
David M Rosenthal

David M Rosenthal

I/O Supervisor
Robert M Sagaser

Robert M Sagaser

1st Assistant Camera/HH/Talon
Prashant M. Padol

Prashant M. Padol

Stereo Lead
Sainath M. Shinde

Sainath M. Shinde

Stereo Production Team
Kaliko Ma'i'i

Kaliko Ma'i'i

Additional 2nd Assistant Camera
Ritisoni Maauga

Ritisoni Maauga

Effects Tech
Anna Mabarak

Anna Mabarak

Visual Effects Production Coordinator
Andria Mack

Andria Mack

Assistant
Ezekiel Mackey

Ezekiel Mackey

Greensman
Lalit Madhukar Dawale

Lalit Madhukar Dawale

Stereo Paint Lead
Mahesh Madhur

Mahesh Madhur

Stereo Paint Supervisor
Killian Maguire

Killian Maguire

3rd
Jocelyn Maher

Jocelyn Maher

Additional
Linda Mai Phung

Linda Mai Phung

Wardrobe Coordinator
Catherine Maillette

Catherine Maillette

Additional
Rob Maisonet

Rob Maisonet

Stereo Artist Team
Kevin Malaikal

Kevin Malaikal

Stereo Elements Team
Subhadip Malakar

Subhadip Malakar

Stereo Elements Team
Abhishek Malhotra

Abhishek Malhotra

Stereo Production Team
Kathryn Malm

Kathryn Malm

Assistant
Dan Malone

Dan Malone

Marine Coordinator
Calvin Mangum

Calvin Mangum

Location Foreman
John Manildi

John Manildi

Grip
Mike Mansueto

Mike Mansueto

Stereo Artist Team
Jean Marc Laurin

Jean Marc Laurin

Additional
Mark Marcin

Mark Marcin

Production Support
Branden Marks

Branden Marks

Key
Alan Marshall

Alan Marshall

Set Builder
Gabriel Martin

Gabriel Martin

Additional
Jason Marvel

Jason Marvel

EPK
Franklin Mascarenhas

Franklin Mascarenhas

Stereo Head Of Production
Shawn Mason

Shawn Mason

Lead Artist
Gary Mau

Gary Mau

Title Animator
Tylor Maurer

Tylor Maurer

Stereo Production Team
Dan Mayer

Dan Mayer

Environment Supervisor
Kim Mayes

Kim Mayes

Stunt Office Coordinator
Lara Mazzawi

Lara Mazzawi

3D Editor
Aaron McBride

Aaron McBride

Visual Effects Art Director
Brian McCann

Brian McCann

Stereo Artist Team
Frank McClure

Frank McClure

Greensman
Ben McCosker

Ben McCosker

Scenic Foreman
Brett McDowell

Brett McDowell

B Camera
Calum McFarlane

Calum McFarlane

B
Shaun McGinty

Shaun McGinty

Set Builder
David McKay

David McKay

Additional
Bradleigh Mckay

Bradleigh Mckay

Additional
Andrew McKenzie

Andrew McKenzie

Steel Leading Hand
Lee McKeown

Lee McKeown

Production Support
Robbie Mckinnon

Robbie Mckinnon

2nd Assistant B Camera
Ethan McLeod

Ethan McLeod

Visual Effects Assitant
Eric McLeod

Eric McLeod

Unit Production Manager
Robert McMahan

Robert McMahan

2nd Assistant A Camera
Chris McMahon

Chris McMahon

Head
Brian McPherson

Brian McPherson

Lead Technocrane Tech
Debora Mcstay

Debora Mcstay

Unit Assistant
Reid Meagher

Reid Meagher

Welding Foreman
Doug Meerdink

Doug Meerdink

Supervising
Mayank Meghraj Dahekar

Mayank Meghraj Dahekar

Stereo Artist Team
Liew Mei Yun

Liew Mei Yun

Visual Effects Production Coordinator
Thomas Meikle

Thomas Meikle

Sculptor Gangboss
Alexandre Menard

Alexandre Menard

Additional
Christian Ménard

Christian Ménard

Additional
Ron Mendell

Ron Mendell

Vehicle Design Coordinator
Simon Mercier

Simon Mercier

Additional
Gary Metzen

Gary Metzen

Decorator Gangboss
Olga Midlenko

Olga Midlenko

Title Co-Designer
Ally Miller

Ally Miller

Visual Effects Production Coordinator
Jerry Miller

Jerry Miller

Sign Writer
Elisabeth Miller

Elisabeth Miller

Assistant
Le Minh Trung

Le Minh Trung

Head Of VN Accounting
Eric Mitchell

Eric Mitchell

Stereo Artist Team
Mike Moad

Mike Moad

A Camera Dolly Grip
Andrew Moffett

Andrew Moffett

Previsualization Supervisor
Jamie Moggach

Jamie Moggach

Stereo Artist Team
Siddharth Mohan

Siddharth Mohan

Stereo Production Team
Heena Mohsin  Vakil

Heena Mohsin Vakil

Stereo Production Team
Dipendu Mondal

Dipendu Mondal

Stereo Paint Lead
David Monfette

David Monfette

Additional
Liz Montes

Liz Montes

Previsualization Production Supervisor
Samuel Montminy-Brodeur

Samuel Montminy-Brodeur

Additional
Jason Moore

Jason Moore

Assistant
Nicole Morales

Nicole Morales

Shipping Coordinator
Greg Moran

Greg Moran

Steel Set Builder
Gaelle Morand

Gaelle Morand

Lead Artist
Sebastien Moreau

Sebastien Moreau

Additional
Rene Morel

Rene Morel

Additional
Lea Morement

Lea Morement

Assistant VFX editor
Kaz Mori

Kaz Mori

Technology
Emmanuelle Morin

Emmanuelle Morin

Additional
Benoit Morin

Benoit Morin

Additional
Jean-Francois Morissette

Jean-Francois Morissette

Additional
Chris Moroney

Chris Moroney

Steel Set Builder
Steve Morris

Steve Morris

Head Of Engineering
Jarod Moschenross

Jarod Moschenross

Production Support
Timothy Moxey

Timothy Moxey

Lead Operator
Kimberly Mucha

Kimberly Mucha

Visual Effects Production Assistant
Michael Mueller

Michael Mueller

Production Support
Nick Mulrean

Nick Mulrean

Production Support
John Mumper

John Mumper

Video Utility
Carlos Munoz

Carlos Munoz

Lead Artist
Bob Murawski

Bob Murawski

Additional
Michel Murdock

Michel Murdock

Additional
Martin Murphy

Martin Murphy

Texture Supervisor
Chelsea Murphy

Chelsea Murphy

Additional 1st Assistant Editor
Ben Murray

Ben Murray

Show Senior Stereo Supervisor
Dan Muscarella

Dan Muscarella

35mm Film Lab Timer
Jordan Myers

Jordan Myers

Assistant
Don Myers

Don Myers

Project Foreman
Ashish N . Kukian

Ashish N . Kukian

Stereo Production Team
Patrick Nachtergaele

Patrick Nachtergaele

Key
Deepti Nadhan

Deepti Nadhan

Stereo Production Team
M. Nagarajan

M. Nagarajan

Stereo Lead
Nicole Nagata

Nicole Nagata

Stereo Artist Team
Tony Nagy

Tony Nagy

1st Assistant B Camera
Nicole Nakamoto

Nicole Nakamoto

2nd
Nigel Nally

Nigel Nally

2nd Assistant Camera/Long Lens
Dawande Namdeo

Dawande Namdeo

Stereo Artist Team
Nishant Narang

Nishant Narang

Stereo Artist Team
Tess Natoli

Tess Natoli

Iwi Hair Stylist
Jason Negreiff

Jason Negreiff

Stereo Artist Team
Charlotte Nelson

Charlotte Nelson

Previsualization Associate Producer
Mark Nelson

Mark Nelson

Previsualization Supervisor
Al Nelson

Al Nelson

Supervising Sound Editor/Sound Designer
Everton Nelson

Everton Nelson

Orchestra Leader
Brooke Nemeth

Brooke Nemeth

Set Production Assistant
Gregory Newman

Gregory Newman

Technology
Marcelino Newquist

Marcelino Newquist

Postvizualization Lead
Winston Ng

Winston Ng

Production Support
Anh Ngoc Nguyen

Anh Ngoc Nguyen

Assistant
To Nguyen Hai Anh

To Nguyen Hai Anh

Assistant Shipping Coordinator
Ho Nhat Minh Phuong

Ho Nhat Minh Phuong

Iwi Make-Up Coordinator
Karen Nichols

Karen Nichols

Flame Artist
Marla Nini

Marla Nini

Set Dressing Assistant
Richard Nitz

Richard Nitz

Lead
Owen Nobuji

Owen Nobuji

DOT Administrator
Wendy Nomiyama

Wendy Nomiyama

Assistant
Brett Northcutt

Brett Northcutt

Visual Effects Concept Artist
Charles Nott

Charles Nott

Crew Chief
Desiree Nu'uhiwa 'J.K.' Koanui

Desiree Nu'uhiwa 'J.K.' Koanui

Assistant
Desiree Nu'uhiwa Koanui

Desiree Nu'uhiwa Koanui

Assistant Travel Coordinator
Kan Nyugen

Kan Nyugen

Stereo Artist Team
Geoff O'Brien

Geoff O'Brien

Set Builder
Pat O'Reilly

Pat O'Reilly

Operator
Bridget O’Boyle

Bridget O’Boyle

Assistant
Richard Oey

Richard Oey

Lead Artist
Kaori Ogino

Kaori Ogino

Technology
Adam Ohl

Adam Ohl

3D Producer
Lindsay Oikawa

Lindsay Oikawa

Production Support
Grant Olin

Grant Olin

PreVisualization Artist
Denise On

Denise On

Production Support
Joshua Ong

Joshua Ong

Lead Artist
Alex Oreman

Alex Oreman

Technician
Steve Orlando

Steve Orlando

Foley Supervisor
Brian Pace

Brian Pace

PreVisualization Artist
Felipe Pacheco

Felipe Pacheco

Score Technical Engineer
Beatrice Palin

Beatrice Palin

Additional
Jose Paramo

Jose Paramo

SFX Gangboss
Mary Parent

Mary Parent

Producer
David Paris

David Paris

Aerial Coordinator/Pilot
Waipakawiwoole Parker

Waipakawiwoole Parker

Construction Medic
Sara Parra

Sara Parra

Production Assistant
Jose Parra

Jose Parra

Vice President & Lead DI Producer
Ben Parry

Ben Parry

Chorus Master
Doug Passarelli

Doug Passarelli

Pyro Gangboss
Vikas Patel

Vikas Patel

Stereo Lead
Divyesh Patel

Divyesh Patel

Stereo Elements Team
Annsh Patel

Annsh Patel

Stereo Production Team
Abhishek Pathak

Abhishek Pathak

Stereo Production Team
Ayan Patnaik

Ayan Patnaik

Stereo Production Team
Todd Patterson

Todd Patterson

PreVisualization Artist
Amol Pawar

Amol Pawar

Stereo Artist Team
Albert Payne

Albert Payne

SPFX Tech
David Pearsall

David Pearsall

Boat Captain
Tom Peitzman

Tom Peitzman

Co-Producer
Steve Pelchat

Steve Pelchat

Additional
Peter Pelisek

Peter Pelisek

Stereo Lead
Saravanan Periyasamy

Saravanan Periyasamy

Stereo Paint Supervisor
Carrie Perry

Carrie Perry

Scheduling
Travis Peters

Travis Peters

Propmaker
Arnold Peterson

Arnold Peterson

SPFX Tech
Yen Phan

Yen Phan

Transportation Clerk
Mathieu Phaneuf

Mathieu Phaneuf

Additional
Jimmy Philip

Jimmy Philip

Show Senior Stereo Supervisor
Mike Piccirillo

Mike Piccirillo

Assistant
Patrick Piche

Patrick Piche

Additional
Frank Piercy

Frank Piercy

Paint Supervisor
Susan Pilzninski

Susan Pilzninski

Digital Assets Manager
Jakub Pistecky

Jakub Pistecky

Lead Artist
Alvin Pittler

Alvin Pittler

Propmaker
Francois Poirier

Francois Poirier

Additional
Patrice Poissant

Patrice Poissant

Additional
Vishnu Poloju

Vishnu Poloju

Stereo Paint Lead
Ipyana Ponder

Ipyana Ponder

Stereo Artist Team
Michelle Poole

Michelle Poole

Assistant Production Coordinator
Alexandru Popescu

Alexandru Popescu

Environment Supervisor
Eva Porter

Eva Porter

Client Services
Wayne Porter

Wayne Porter

Steel Leading Hand
Justine Post

Justine Post

Office Production Assistant
Marc-Andre Poulin

Marc-Andre Poulin

Additional
Etienne Poulin St-Laurent

Etienne Poulin St-Laurent

Additional
Curt Powley

Curt Powley

Decorator Gangboss
Rohit Prakash Gujar

Rohit Prakash Gujar

Stereo Paint Supervisor
Bibhu Prasad Pattnayak

Bibhu Prasad Pattnayak

Stereo Production Team
William Preston

William Preston

Propmaker
Richard Pring

Richard Pring

Stereo Editorial Supervisor
Jushua Provido

Jushua Provido

Stereo Artist Team
Srinivas Puppala

Srinivas Puppala

Stereo Lead
Siobhan Purkis

Siobhan Purkis

Design Assistant
Ray Purkis

Ray Purkis

SPFX Lead Senior Tech
Zach Quemore

Zach Quemore

Key Assistant Location Manager
Nguyen Quoc Phong

Nguyen Quoc Phong

VN Key Grip
Bryan R Buckler

Bryan R Buckler

Welding Supervisor
Sanjiv R Sable

Sanjiv R Sable

Stereo Elements Team
Ronald R Swafford

Ronald R Swafford

Propmaker
Divya Raj

Divya Raj

Stereo Production Team
Bharath Raj Singh Rajput

Bharath Raj Singh Rajput

Stereo Artist Team
Venkat Raju

Venkat Raju

Stereo Artist Team
Ashwin Ram

Ashwin Ram

Lead Artist
Seetha Rama Swamy Karnatakpu

Seetha Rama Swamy Karnatakpu

Stereo Artist Team
M Ramakrishna

M Ramakrishna

Stereo Lead
Chandramouly Ramulu Kannuri

Chandramouly Ramulu Kannuri

Stereo Lead
John Rann

John Rann

Construction Manager
Jack Rann

Jack Rann

Stage Hand
Kiran Rapolu

Kiran Rapolu

Stereo Lead
Aaron Rapra

Aaron Rapra

Grip Gear Technician
Douglas Rasmussen

Douglas Rasmussen

Propmaker
Manoj Rathod

Manoj Rathod

Stereo Artist Team
Deepak Rathore

Deepak Rathore

Stereo Editorial Team
Sreenu Ravinuthala

Sreenu Ravinuthala

Stereo Paint Lead
Pierre Raymond

Pierre Raymond

Additional
Spiro Razatos

Spiro Razatos

Second Unit Director
Robert Reategui

Robert Reategui

Stereo Artist Team
Rohith Reddy Bade

Rohith Reddy Bade

Stereo Artist Team
Srinivas Reddy Bimidi

Srinivas Reddy Bimidi

Stereo Artist Team
Maheshchander Reddy Dhuvanthula

Maheshchander Reddy Dhuvanthula

Stereo Production Team
Chandrasekhar Reddy Gudati

Chandrasekhar Reddy Gudati

Stereo Production Team
Srikanth Reddy Jakka

Srikanth Reddy Jakka

Stereo Supervisor
Jaswanth Reddy Kakularam

Jaswanth Reddy Kakularam

Stereo Production Team
Srinivasa Reddy Karne

Srinivasa Reddy Karne

Stereo Artist Team
Sridhar Reddy Mogireddy

Sridhar Reddy Mogireddy

Stereo Lead
Venkatesh Repaka

Venkatesh Repaka

Stereo Production Team
Vincent Ricafort

Vincent Ricafort

Digital Utility
Jake Rice

Jake Rice

Post Production Executive
Benoit Richard

Benoit Richard

Lighting Console Programmer
Sebastian Richardson

Sebastian Richardson

Boat Handler
Deborah Ricketts

Deborah Ricketts

Archive Researcher
Ross Riege

Ross Riege

Nature Unit Director Of Photography
Michael Rifkin

Michael Rifkin

Effects Tech
Sean Rigby

Sean Rigby

Safety Supervisor
Sebastien Rioux

Sebastien Rioux

Additional
Stephane Rioux

Stephane Rioux

Additional
Michael Rivera

Michael Rivera

ADR Recordist
Kevin Rixon

Kevin Rixon

Set Builder
David Roberge

David Roberge

Additional
Steven Robert Hoskin

Steven Robert Hoskin

Leading Hand
Brad Roberts

Brad Roberts

Set Builder
Isaia Robins

Isaia Robins

Greens Foreman
Stephen Rosenbaum

Stephen Rosenbaum

Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
Rita Rosenfeld

Rita Rosenfeld

Key Assistant Location Manager
Carrie Roslan

Carrie Roslan

Construction Accountant
Bruce Ross

Bruce Ross

Assistant Marine Coordinator
Mike Ross

Mike Ross

Set Dresser
Steven Roste

Steven Roste

Stereo Editorial Team
Jean-Paul Rovela

Jean-Paul Rovela

Additional
Marc-Andre Roy

Marc-Andre Roy

Additional
Venkatesham Rudra

Venkatesham Rudra

Stereo Supervisor
Carlo Ruiz

Carlo Ruiz

Production Support
Steve Rungwerth

Steve Rungwerth

Unit Assistant
Renee Russo

Renee Russo

Post-Production Sound Accountant
Eric Rylander

Eric Rylander

SPFX Lic Powderman
Jourdan S Biziou

Jourdan S Biziou

PreVisualization Artist
Alvin S Cabrinha Jr.

Alvin S Cabrinha Jr.

Assistant
Ravindra S.  Rathore

Ravindra S. Rathore

Stereo Artist Team
Somaskhar S. Rao

Somaskhar S. Rao

Stereo Artist Team
Martin Sacramento

Martin Sacramento

Production Support
Vidya Sagar Karampuri

Vidya Sagar Karampuri

Stereo Roto Supervisor
SK Sahanawaz

SK Sahanawaz

Stereo Elements Team
Rajeev Sahu

Rajeev Sahu

Stereo Supervisor
Akanksha Sahu

Akanksha Sahu

Technology
Kamakhya Sahu

Kamakhya Sahu

Stereo Production Team
Yadaiah Saka

Yadaiah Saka

Stereo Artist Team
Gregory Salter

Gregory Salter

Lead Artist
Sameer Samant

Sameer Samant

Show Stereo Supervisor
Glorivette Samoza

Glorivette Samoza

3D Coordinator
Alex Sanchez

Alex Sanchez

DI Editor
Rodney Sandoval

Rodney Sandoval

Scorpio Head Tech
Maria Sandoval

Maria Sandoval

Key
Kadagoni Sankeerth

Kadagoni Sankeerth

Stereo Production Team
Swapnil Sarankar

Swapnil Sarankar

Stereo Paint Lead
Joelle Sarte

Joelle Sarte

Set Decoration Coordinator
Nallamothu Satish Babu

Nallamothu Satish Babu

Stereo Artist Team
Nick Satriano

Nick Satriano

1st
Steven Sauers

Steven Sauers

Creature Supervisor
Katy Savoie

Katy Savoie

Additional
Kevin Sawicki

Kevin Sawicki

Digital Utility
Tuiaana Scanlan

Tuiaana Scanlan

Rigging Grip Best Boy
Tyler Scarlet

Tyler Scarlet

Visual Effects Concept Artist
Josh Schaeffer

Josh Schaeffer

Additional
Ricky Schamburg

Ricky Schamburg

1st Assistant B Camera
Casey Schatz

Casey Schatz

PreVisualization Artist
Tony Scott

Tony Scott

Set Builder
P Scott Sakamoto

P Scott Sakamoto

A
Daniel Seddon

Daniel Seddon

Additional
Ajay Seethala

Ajay Seethala

Stereo Artist Team
Raja Sekhar Reddy Lakku

Raja Sekhar Reddy Lakku

Stereo Artist Team
Catherine Senger

Catherine Senger

Production Support
David Serrano

David Serrano

Stereo Artist Team
Maria Serrano

Maria Serrano

PreVisualization Artist
Dan Sessoms

Dan Sessoms

Operator
Laura Sevier

Laura Sevier

Rights And Clearances
Alannah Shaffer

Alannah Shaffer

Production Support
Fairoz Shaik

Fairoz Shaik

Stereo Artist Team
Bhavani Shankar Rao

Bhavani Shankar Rao

Stereo Production Team
Gaurav Sharma

Gaurav Sharma

Stereo Artist Team
Mithilesh Sharma

Mithilesh Sharma

Stereo Artist Team
Hitesh Sharma

Hitesh Sharma

Stereo Paint Lead
Naomi Sharp

Naomi Sharp

Digital Camera Loader
Craig Sharpe

Craig Sharpe

Stage Hand
Roberta Shaw

Roberta Shaw

Key
Kerry Shea

Kerry Shea

PreVisualization Producer
Michael Sheffels

Michael Sheffels

Visual Effects Concept Artist
Serena Shen

Serena Shen

2nd
Ravi Shetty

Ravi Shetty

Stereo Production Team
Bryce Shields

Bryce Shields

Video Assist
Vivek Shivdas Jambhulkar

Vivek Shivdas Jambhulkar

Stereo Artist Team
Randall Shore

Randall Shore

Executive Staff
Larry Shorts

Larry Shorts

Effects Tech
Bhishmnarayan Shrikant Rai

Bhishmnarayan Shrikant Rai

Stereo Paint Lead
Santosh Shukla

Santosh Shukla

Stereo Elements Team
Avdesh Shukla

Avdesh Shukla

Stereo Paint Supervisor
Sandip Shukla

Sandip Shukla

Technology
Nick Shupper

Nick Shupper

Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator
Alex Shvartzman

Alex Shvartzman

Scanning Technician
Le Si Thang

Le Si Thang

Gennie Operator
Guntis Sics

Guntis Sics

Production Sound Mixer
Jena Siegel

Jena Siegel

Visual Effects Production Coordinator
Elvin Siew Xiangyou

Elvin Siew Xiangyou

Lead Artist
Sophia Sikora

Sophia Sikora

Production Executive
Greg Silverman

Greg Silverman

Studio Executive
Rene Simen

Rene Simen

Flame Artist
Nicholas Simon

Nicholas Simon

Line Producer
Anthony Simonaitis

Anthony Simonaitis

Pyro Foreman
Vikram Singh

Vikram Singh

Stereo Artist Team
Dayanand Sinha

Dayanand Sinha

Stereo Artist Team
Manuel Sirin

Manuel Sirin

Cook Helper
Gurrala Sirish Babu

Gurrala Sirish Babu

Stereo Roto Supervisor
Pati Siva Rama Krishna

Pati Siva Rama Krishna

Stereo Roto Supervisor
Curt Siverts

Curt Siverts

Boat Captain
Shane Skipper

Shane Skipper

Set Builder
Ben Skorstad

Ben Skorstad

Ground Coordinator
Steve Slanec

Steve Slanec

Supervising
Jared Slater

Jared Slater

Drone Tech
Joseph Slomka

Joseph Slomka

Color Scientist
Billy Smith

Billy Smith

Stereo Artist Team
Georgia Smith

Georgia Smith

Visual Effects Production Manager
Jason Smith

Jason Smith

Additional
Jordan Soles

Jordan Soles

Additional
Charuhas Sonar

Charuhas Sonar

Stereo Production Team
Anuraj Sonawane

Anuraj Sonawane

Stereo Artist Team
Alexa Song-Lindenthaler

Alexa Song-Lindenthaler

Production Finance Accountant
Vikramjit Sorensangbam

Vikramjit Sorensangbam

Additional
Javier Soto

Javier Soto

EPK/BTS Producer
James Spadafora

James Spadafora

Production Support
Matthew Spowart

Matthew Spowart

Additional 2nd Assistant Camera
Bala Srinivas Nurukurthy

Bala Srinivas Nurukurthy

Stereo Paint Lead
Marie-Eve St-Amour

Marie-Eve St-Amour

Additional
Jean-Michel St-Pierre Lapierre

Jean-Michel St-Pierre Lapierre

Additional
Priscilla Stafford

Priscilla Stafford

2nd 2nd
Joe Stargensky

Joe Stargensky

Key Assistant Location Manager
Randy Starr

Randy Starr

SVP Of Visual Effects & 3D
Sam Sternthall

Sam Sternthall

On-Set Dresser
Tuesday Stone

Tuesday Stone

Assistant
Jill Streater

Jill Streater

Librarian
Danielle Sturton

Danielle Sturton

Visual Effects Production Assistant
Phu Su Oscar Huy

Phu Su Oscar Huy

2nd
Carol Sue Byron

Carol Sue Byron

Location Accountant
Wessley Summers

Wessley Summers

Stereo Artist Team
Atul Suresh Malve

Atul Suresh Malve

Stereo Elements Team
Ankur Suvarapu

Ankur Suvarapu

Stereo Artist Team
Sudkwan Suwansoonthon

Sudkwan Suwansoonthon

Accounting Department Coordinator
Veera Swamy Cheemala

Veera Swamy Cheemala

Stereo Artist Team
Joshua Swanson

Joshua Swanson

Stereo Artist Team
Josef Sy

Josef Sy

Additional
Patrick T Myers

Patrick T Myers

Lead Artist
Les T Tomita

Les T Tomita

Technocrane/Taurus
Ringo Taylor

Ringo Taylor

Video Assist Assistant
David Taylor

David Taylor

Set Painter
Michael Taylor

Michael Taylor

Video Assist
Jessica Teach

Jessica Teach

Executive Staff
Kalpita Tendulkar

Kalpita Tendulkar

Stereo Lead
Neelam Terdalkar

Neelam Terdalkar

Stereo Production Team
Reis Terry

Reis Terry

Stage Hand
Alexandre Tessier

Alexandre Tessier

Additional
Vu Thanh Nga

Vu Thanh Nga

Iwi Costumer
Luong Thanh Thi Huyen

Luong Thanh Thi Huyen

Iwi Costumer
Nguyen The Quynh

Nguyen The Quynh

Catering Chef
Philippe Theroux

Philippe Theroux

Additional
Nguyen Thi Bich Thuy

Nguyen Thi Bich Thuy

Location Consultant
Nguyen Thi Kim Anh

Nguyen Thi Kim Anh

Tax Accounting Assistant
Chu Thi Suong Mai

Chu Thi Suong Mai

Production Assistant
Do Thi Thu Nga

Do Thi Thu Nga

Production Travel Coordinator
Lai Thi Thuy Trang

Lai Thi Thuy Trang

Project Accountant
Ngo Thi Viet Anh

Ngo Thi Viet Anh

Assistant
Adrian Thomas

Adrian Thomas

Set Builder
Douglas Thomas

Douglas Thomas

Production Support
Binoy Thomas

Binoy Thomas

Stereo Paint Supervisor
Sean Thompson

Sean Thompson

1st Assistant Editor
David Thomson

David Thomson

Key
Mark Thorley

Mark Thorley

Executive Staff
Do Thu Thi Thuong

Do Thu Thi Thuong

Iwi Costumer
Henry Tirl

Henry Tirl

Camera Operator/Steadicam
Eswara Tokuri

Eswara Tokuri

Stereo Lead
Mike Torino

Mike Torino

Decorator Gangboss
Michael Torres

Michael Torres

Assistant Editor
Frank Torres

Frank Torres

Rigging Stunt Coordinator
Le Tran  Samantha Nguyet-Minh

Le Tran Samantha Nguyet-Minh

Shipping Coordinator
Alan Travis

Alan Travis

Digital Paint & Roto Supervisor
Mick Traynor

Mick Traynor

Leading Hand
Véronique Tremblay

Véronique Tremblay

Additional
Marco Tremblay

Marco Tremblay

Additional
Anthony Trevor Edwards

Anthony Trevor Edwards

Set Painter
Nguyen Trong Giang

Nguyen Trong Giang

Assistant
Nguyen Trung Cang

Nguyen Trung Cang

Song
Ho Trung Kien

Ho Trung Kien

Visa Coordinator
Jillian Tsai

Jillian Tsai

Stereo Production Team
Hine Tuaeu

Hine Tuaeu

Assistant
Thomas Tull

Thomas Tull

Producer
Bill Uale Jr.

Bill Uale Jr.

Labor Foreman
Arun Upalavar

Arun Upalavar

Stereo Artist Team
Georgie Uppington

Georgie Uppington

Production Support
Mateo Uribe

Mateo Uribe

Production Support
V V S R Ganesh Danthu

V V S R Ganesh Danthu

Stereo Roto Supervisor
Satish Vadlakonda

Satish Vadlakonda

Stereo Lead
Doug Valenzuela

Doug Valenzuela

Dockmaster
Raphael Valle

Raphael Valle

Additional
Tran Van Tien

Tran Van Tien

Catering Chef
Cguyen Van Tinh

Cguyen Van Tinh

MOC Advisor
Ruth Vance

Ruth Vance

Cable Utility/Second Boom
Jaya Vardhan Kutchillapati

Jaya Vardhan Kutchillapati

Stereo Artist Team
Jose Vargas

Jose Vargas

Cook Helper
Pedasurya Vasanthakumar Veera

Pedasurya Vasanthakumar Veera

Stereo Artist Team
Marvin Vasquez

Marvin Vasquez

Technology
Cassius Vaz

Cassius Vaz

Stereo Producer
Mathieu Veillette

Mathieu Veillette

Additional
Tony Velasco

Tony Velasco

Key
Yaram Venkata Reddy

Yaram Venkata Reddy

Stereo Roto Supervisor
Perla Venkateshwarlu

Perla Venkateshwarlu

Stereo Lead
Mike Verhaeghe

Mike Verhaeghe

Stereo Artist Team
Roland Vetter

Roland Vetter

Set Builder
Prabhat Vinayak Padwal

Prabhat Vinayak Padwal

Stereo Artist Team
Michael Vivian

Michael Vivian

A Camera
Mary Vogt

Mary Vogt

Costume Designer
Jordan Vogt-Roberts

Jordan Vogt-Roberts

Director
Léa Vuillemin

Léa Vuillemin

Additional
Ankit Vyas

Ankit Vyas

Stereo Paint Supervisor
Ed W Marsh

Ed W Marsh

Stereographic Supervisor
Michael W. Hoban

Michael W. Hoban

Boat Handler
Dave W.Y. Leung

Dave W.Y. Leung

Construction Medic
Warner Wacha

Warner Wacha

DIT Utility
Rahul Wagh

Rahul Wagh

Stereo Supervisor
Wes Walcott

Wes Walcott

Stereo Editorial Team
Trevor Walker

Trevor Walker

Production Support
John Walker

John Walker

Lead Artist
Ron Wallekers

Ron Wallekers

Head
Pablo Wang

Pablo Wang

Stereo Artist Team
Jon Warne

Jon Warne

Stereo Production Manager
Ty Warren

Ty Warren

EVP Of Production
Jack Weatherley

Jack Weatherley

Set Builder
Mark Weber

Mark Weber

General Foreman
Jiahui Wee

Jiahui Wee

Visual Effects Production Assistant
Kelly Weiler

Kelly Weiler

Set Decoration Coordinator
Haili Wells

Haili Wells

Production Support
Mathias Wessinger

Mathias Wessinger

Mold Maker
David Weston

David Weston

Set Builder
Brittany Wetzel

Brittany Wetzel

Stereo Artist Team
Lucy Whalley

Lucy Whalley

Assistant Orchestra Contractor
Peter Whitby

Peter Whitby

Board Operator
Jeffrey White

Jeffrey White

Visual Effects Supervisor
Ian White

Ian White

Stereo Artist Team
Sandra White

Sandra White

Post First Assistant Accountant
Jamie Whitfield

Jamie Whitfield

Assistant
Tony Whitmore

Tony Whitmore

Construction Medic
Yanick Wilisky

Yanick Wilisky

Additional
Brook Willard

Brook Willard

DIT
Prudence Williams

Prudence Williams

1st
Chris Williams

Chris Williams

Head Scenic
Dale Wilmarth

Dale Wilmarth

Mold Shop Supervisor
Wade Wilson

Wade Wilson

Lead Artist
Catherine Wilson

Catherine Wilson

Assistant
Ian Winkleman

Ian Winkleman

Steel Set Builder
Ryan Witherly

Ryan Witherly

2nd
Gernot Wolfgang

Gernot Wolfgang

Orchestrator
Glenn Wong

Glenn Wong

Technology
Amber Wong

Amber Wong

Executive Staff
Liloa Wong

Liloa Wong

Key Greens Foreman
Steve Wong

Steve Wong

1st Assistant Camera/Crash Cam
Damian Wyvill

Damian Wyvill

C
Minh Xuan

Minh Xuan

Song Performer
Jaypratap Yadav

Jaypratap Yadav

Stereo Elements Team
Murali Yarram

Murali Yarram

Stereo Lead
Mark Yeager

Mark Yeager

Medic
Jeen Yee

Jeen Yee

Visual Effects Production Coordinator
Raghu Yelivela

Raghu Yelivela

Stereo Artist Team
Chow Yew Kay

Chow Yew Kay

Production Support
Koh Yishan

Koh Yishan

Visual Effects Production Coordinator
Andrew Young

Andrew Young

Title Animator
Derrick Young

Derrick Young

Construction Medic
Brett Young-Fountain

Brett Young-Fountain

Key 2nd Assistant Accountant
Lin Yuan  Jing

Lin Yuan Jing

Production Support
Susumu Yukuhiro

Susumu Yukuhiro

Environment Supervisor
Kamuela Yurong

Kamuela Yurong

Effects Foreman
Jahan Zeb

Jahan Zeb

Stereo Editorial Team
Alvaro Zendejas

Alvaro Zendejas

Stereo Artist Team
John Ziegler

John Ziegler

Effects Tech
Javier Zumaeta

Javier Zumaeta

PreVisualization Artist