Christ the Lord - Film (Theatrical) (2016)

Filters
Sort by:
Daniele Abeille

Daniele Abeille

Transportation Manager
Emmanuel Acosta

Emmanuel Acosta

Digital Cinema
Renato Agostini

Renato Agostini

Special Effects Supervisor
Noel Albornoz

Noel Albornoz

Digital Intermediate Color Assist
Patrizia Alfonsi

Patrizia Alfonsi

Assistant Set Decorator
Jordan Alphonso

Jordan Alphonso

Lead 3-D Artist
Stefano Alunni

Stefano Alunni

Facilities
Luca Alunni

Luca Alunni

Facilities Coordinator
Ashok Amritraj

Ashok Amritraj

Executive Producer
William Andrew

William Andrew

Executive Producer
Roberto Angelelli

Roberto Angelelli

Grip
Philippe Antonello

Philippe Antonello

Still Photographer
Giorgio Antonini

Giorgio Antonini

Assistant Stunt Coordinator
Paolo Antonini

Paolo Antonini

Utility Stunt
Matteo Antonino Nastasi

Matteo Antonino Nastasi

Set Decoration Carpenter
Carlo Antonioni

Carlo Antonioni

Double
Elisa Aulicino

Elisa Aulicino

Additional Crowd Hair Stylist
Alessio Avella

Alessio Avella

Driver
Guido Aversano

Guido Aversano

Utility Stunt
Mauro Aversano

Mauro Aversano

Utility Stunt
Diego Avolio

Diego Avolio

Additional Crowd Make-Up Artist
Massimiliano Bagnaia

Massimiliano Bagnaia

Water Safety
Mauro Balmas

Mauro Balmas

Utility Stunt
Babette Barat

Babette Barat

Additional Voice
Valerio Barbet

Valerio Barbet

Assistant Prop Master
Abigail Barbier

Abigail Barbier

ADR Voice Casting
Marco Barlocci

Marco Barlocci

Catering Crew
David Barnaby

David Barnaby

Sound Designer
Michael Barnathan

Michael Barnathan

Producer
Elizabeth Barnes

Elizabeth Barnes

Casting Director
Alessandro Baro

Alessandro Baro

Costume Assistant
Elena Barra Fernandez

Elena Barra Fernandez

Assistant Horse Master
Sean Barrett

Sean Barrett

Additional Voice
Freda Basso

Freda Basso

On-set Costumer
Costanza Bastanti

Costanza Bastanti

Additional Crowd Costume Assistant
Andreina Beccagli

Andreina Beccagli

Additional Crowd Make-Up Artist
Aaron Becker

Aaron Becker

Title Designer
Guillermo Bedward

Guillermo Bedward

Additional Voice
Ethan Beigel

Ethan Beigel

Supervising Sound Editor/Rerecording Mixer
Roberto Benetti

Roberto Benetti

Standby Costume Assistant
Timothy Bentinck

Timothy Bentinck

Additional Voice
Andrea Benucci

Andrea Benucci

Driver
Federico Benvenuti

Federico Benvenuti

Water Safety
Erica Berger

Erica Berger

Casting Associate Producer
Claudia Bianchi

Claudia Bianchi

Additional Crowd Hair Stylist
Maurizio Bisceglia

Maurizio Bisceglia

Driver
Alberto Blasi

Alberto Blasi

Additional Crowd Make-Up Artist
Simone Bonelli

Simone Bonelli

Utility Stunt
Rebecca Booth

Rebecca Booth

Assistant
Julia Brams

Julia Brams

Additional Voice
Giacinto Bretti

Giacinto Bretti

Additional Crowd Make-Up Artist
Daniel Briney

Daniel Briney

Visual Effects Producer
Corbin Bronson

Corbin Bronson

Casting Director
Rita Bucchi

Rita Bucchi

Additional Crowd Costume Assistant
Mark Burton

Mark Burton

Executive Producer
Antony Byrne

Antony Byrne

Additional Voice
Stefano C Montesi

Stefano C Montesi

Still Photographer
Jennifer C. Blum

Jennifer C. Blum

1492 Development
Pablo Cabello

Pablo Cabello

Additional Crowd Hair Stylist
Vincenzo Calandrini

Vincenzo Calandrini

Facilities
Enzo Calera

Enzo Calera

Driver
Goffredo Calisse

Goffredo Calisse

Additional Crowd Make-Up Artist
Luigi Calvitti

Luigi Calvitti

Grip
Paolo Cameli

Paolo Cameli

Set Decoration Painter
Martina Campagna

Martina Campagna

Assistant Script Supervisor
Gilles Cannatella

Gilles Cannatella

Second Assistant Director
Eric Canto

Eric Canto

Quality Control Operator
Ivan Capitani

Ivan Capitani

Driver
Michele Cappiello

Michele Cappiello

Driver
Danilo Capuzzi

Danilo Capuzzi

Double
Shlomo Carlebach

Shlomo Carlebach

Song
Pietro Carpentieri

Pietro Carpentieri

Driver
Lorenzo Carrera

Lorenzo Carrera

Driver
Federico Carretti

Federico Carretti

Makeup Artist
Jeff Carson

Jeff Carson

Music Editor
Marco Cartocci

Marco Cartocci

Generator Operator
Maurizio Cartocci

Maurizio Cartocci

Driver
Nando Cartocci

Nando Cartocci

Driver
Alessandro Casolino

Alessandro Casolino

Groom
Andrea Catalano

Andrea Catalano

Costume PA
Rocco Ceraolo

Rocco Ceraolo

Assistant Art Director
Daniele Chiofalo

Daniele Chiofalo

Utility Stunt
Adriano Chiossi

Adriano Chiossi

Accounting PA
Alessio Ciattini

Alessio Ciattini

Assistant Video Operator
Fabio Cipriani

Fabio Cipriani

Catering Crew
Rene Clark

Rene Clark

Data Management
Enrico Cocozza

Enrico Cocozza

Driver
Vito Colazzo

Vito Colazzo

Unit Production Manager
Elia Colazzo

Elia Colazzo

DIT Cable Wrangler
David Cole

David Cole

Digital Intermediate Colorist
Gianni Coletti

Gianni Coletti

Assistant Art Director
Stefano Collini

Stefano Collini

Additional Crowd Costume Assistant
Ryan Collins

Ryan Collins

Sound Effects Editor
Chris Columbus

Chris Columbus

Producer
Eros Conforti

Eros Conforti

Utility Stunt
Sandra Constantine

Sandra Constantine

Production Accountant
Paul Conway

Paul Conway

ADR Supervisor
Christopher Cooper

Christopher Cooper

Visual Effects Supervisor
Patrizia Corridoni

Patrizia Corridoni

Additional Crowd Hair Stylist
Cristiano Cosimi

Cristiano Cosimi

Crowd Marshal
Fabio Crepaldi

Fabio Crepaldi

Assistant
Luca Cugliardi

Luca Cugliardi

Utility Stunt
Kevin Cybulski

Kevin Cybulski

Production Accountant
Diego D’Andrea

Diego D’Andrea

Facilities Manager
James Daniel Wilson

James Daniel Wilson

Additional Voice
Fabrizio De Angelis

Fabrizio De Angelis

Catering Crew
Simona De Angelis

Simona De Angelis

Assistant
Dario De Cotiis

Dario De Cotiis

Driver
Stefano De Cristofaro

Stefano De Cristofaro

Catering Crew
Umberto De Luca

Umberto De Luca

Utility Stunt
Attila De Mario Sartor

Attila De Mario Sartor

Unit Nurse
Stefano De Nardis

Stefano De Nardis

Costume Designer
Bruno De Santa

Bruno De Santa

Key On-set Costumer
Anna De Santis

Anna De Santis

Hair Stylist
Margherita De Stefani

Margherita De Stefani

Art Department Trainee
Luca De Stefano

Luca De Stefano

Drapery Master
Vincenzo De Stefano

Vincenzo De Stefano

Assistant Draper
Alessandro de Vena

Alessandro de Vena

Driver
Lola Debney

Lola Debney

Score Coordinator
Josh Debney

Josh Debney

Under Score Production Supervisor
John Debney

John Debney

Music
Fabrizio Del Signore

Fabrizio Del Signore

Utility Stunt
Christian Dell’Acqua

Christian Dell’Acqua

Utility Stunt
Mauro Della Costa

Mauro Della Costa

Driver
Federica Della Martina

Federica Della Martina

Utility Stunt
Giuseppe DeSiato

Giuseppe DeSiato

Makeup Artist
Massimiliano Dessena

Massimiliano Dessena

Key Grip
Daniele Dessena

Daniele Dessena

Grip
Giancarlo Di Fusco

Giancarlo Di Fusco

Scenic painter
Nicola Di Marzio

Nicola Di Marzio

Office Production Assistant
Stefano Di Pasquali

Stefano Di Pasquali

Grip
Margherita Di Tullio

Margherita Di Tullio

Travel/Accommodation Coordinator
Victor Dimichina

Victor Dimichina

Production Supervisor
Gilda Dolmetta

Gilda Dolmetta

Set Decoration Trainee
Pasquale Donadio

Pasquale Donadio

Set Caterer
Vanna Donatone

Vanna Donatone

Seamstress
Riccardo Donatoni

Riccardo Donatoni

Groom
Daniele Donnaruma

Daniele Donnaruma

Crew Payroll Assistant
Cristiano Donzelli

Cristiano Donzelli

Storyboard Artist
Alison Dowling

Alison Dowling

Additional Voice
Federica Durigon

Federica Durigon

Second Second Assistant Director
Ben Elliot

Ben Elliot

Additional Voice
Louis Elman

Louis Elman

ADR Voice Casting
Mauro Faina

Mauro Faina

Grip
Massimo Fanni

Massimo Fanni

Driver
Rupert Farley

Rupert Farley

Additional Voice
Willy Faso

Willy Faso

Assistant Production Coordinator
Fabio Ferrantini

Fabio Ferrantini

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Claudio Fierro

Claudio Fierro

Driver
Oliver Finnegan

Oliver Finnegan

Additional Voice
Maria Fiorito

Maria Fiorito

Production Accountant
Marco Fiumara

Marco Fiumara

Sound Mixer
Katia Folco

Katia Folco

Additional Crowd Costume Assistant
Renato Francola

Renato Francola

Additional Crowd Make-Up Artist
Cristina Fray

Cristina Fray

Additional Voice
Jaqueline Freda

Jaqueline Freda

Horse Master
Francesco Frigeri

Francesco Frigeri

Production Designer/Set Decoration
Francesco Gagliardi

Francesco Gagliardi

Minors' Permits
Giuseppe Gambella

Giuseppe Gambella

Driver
Matthew Gammie

Matthew Gammie

Additional Voice
Paola Genovese

Paola Genovese

Hair Stylist
Gianclaudio Giacomini

Gianclaudio Giacomini

D Camera 1st Assistant
Francesco Giardiello

Francesco Giardiello

Digital Workflow Supervisor
Betsy Giffen Nowrasteh

Betsy Giffen Nowrasteh

Screenplay
Samankta Giorgia Mura

Samankta Giorgia Mura

Hair Stylist
Alberta Giuliani

Alberta Giuliani

Additional Crowd Hair Stylist
Loredana Giuliani

Loredana Giuliani

Additional Crowd Hair Stylist
Federico Giuseppini

Federico Giuseppini

Tax Credit Advice
Claudia Granucci

Claudia Granucci

Art Department Trainee
Nigel Greaves

Nigel Greaves

Additional Voice
Giaime Greco

Giaime Greco

3rd Assistant Director
Rachel Griffiths

Rachel Griffiths

Script Supervisor
Isobel Griffiths

Isobel Griffiths

Orchestra Contractor
Sang H. Cho

Sang H. Cho

Co-Producer
Jim Harrison

Jim Harrison

Music Editor
John Hasler

John Hasler

Additional Voice
Mkrtich Hmbartsumyan

Mkrtich Hmbartsumyan

End Titles
Sophie Holland

Sophie Holland

Casting Associate Producer
Kevin Howarth

Kevin Howarth

Additional Voice
Enrica Iacoboni

Enrica Iacoboni

Additional Crowd Costume Assistant
Michele Ierace

Michele Ierace

Utility Stunt
Michele Innocente

Michele Innocente

Driver
Guy Inzalaco

Guy Inzalaco

Co-Producer
Evan James

Evan James

Visual Effects Production Manager
Tae-sung Jeong

Tae-sung Jeong

Executive Producer
David John

David John

Additional Voice
Molly Josephson

Molly Josephson

Post Production Assistant
James K Jensen

James K Jensen

Post Production Supervisor
Tracey K Price

Tracey K Price

Producer
Jacob Kebodeaux

Jacob Kebodeaux

CG Supervisor
Shawn Kennelly

Shawn Kennelly

Supervising Foley Editor/Mixer
Tiziana Kinkela

Tiziana Kinkela

Second Second Assistant Director
Chris Kirkpatrick

Chris Kirkpatrick

Digital Cinema
Seth Kleinberg

Seth Kleinberg

Executive Producer
Josephine Knight

Josephine Knight

Solo Cello
Nick Kray

Nick Kray

ADR Mixer
Marilena La Ferrara

Marilena La Ferrara

Assistant Accountant
Luca Lachin

Luca Lachin

First Assistant Director
Gianmarco Lamoratta

Gianmarco Lamoratta

Driver
Carlo Lamoratta

Carlo Lamoratta

Driver
Richard Landry

Richard Landry

2D Supervisor
Renato Latella

Renato Latella

Facilities
Enrico Latella

Enrico Latella

Unit Manager
Valeria Lattanzi

Valeria Lattanzi

D Camera 2nd Assistant
Maria Laura Colleoni

Maria Laura Colleoni

Seamstress
Federico Laurenti

Federico Laurenti

Crowd Make-up Coordinator
Miky Lee

Miky Lee

Executive Producer
Richard Lee

Richard Lee

Co-Producer
Antonio Lentino

Antonio Lentino

Set Caterer
Emanuele Leurini

Emanuele Leurini

A Camera 1st Assistant
Emiliano Leurini

Emiliano Leurini

B Camera /Steadicam Operator
Aaron Levy

Aaron Levy

Sound Mixer
Filippo Lovatelli

Filippo Lovatelli

Location Manager
Ludovica Lugli

Ludovica Lugli

Accommodation Assistant
Franco M Salamon

Franco M Salamon

Stunt Coordinator
Hassane Majdoul

Hassane Majdoul

Horse Trainer
Gianluca Mangiasciutti

Gianluca Mangiasciutti

Second Second Assistant Director
Corrado Mantoni

Corrado Mantoni

Driver
Claudio Manzi

Claudio Manzi

Assistant Costume Designer
Lucia Marasà

Lucia Marasà

Assistant
Gian Marco Committeri

Gian Marco Committeri

Tax Credit Advice
Norma Marie Mascia

Norma Marie Mascia

Production Coordinator
Gianni Marini

Gianni Marini

Groom
Andrea Marini

Andrea Marini

Utility Stunt
Michael Marion

Michael Marion

Mix Tech
Cristina Marta

Cristina Marta

Costume Assistant
Edoardo Martino

Edoardo Martino

Animal Wrangler
Luca Martis

Luca Martis

Electrician
Gionata Marzeddu

Gionata Marzeddu

Stunt Rigger
Mauro Masotti

Mauro Masotti

Prep Prop Master
Renato Massaccesi

Renato Massaccesi

Electrician
Shai Matheson

Shai Matheson

Additional Voice
Marco Maurizi

Marco Maurizi

Facilities
Natale Mazzaferri

Natale Mazzaferri

Driver
Neil McCaul

Neil McCaul

Additional Voice
Raymond McIntyre Jr.

Raymond McIntyre Jr.

Visual Effects Supervisor
Aldo Mea

Aldo Mea

Driver
Tommaso Mele

Tommaso Mele

Key Grip
Mario Mercuri

Mario Mercuri

Crowd Payroll Accountant
Paolo Merosi

Paolo Merosi

3rd Assistant Director
Vincenzo Mezzatesta

Vincenzo Mezzatesta

Groom
Adam Miller

Adam Miller

Scoring Assistant
Joan Mills

Joan Mills

Tutor
Alessandro Minisola

Alessandro Minisola

Key Office Production Assistant
Lorenzo Monaca

Lorenzo Monaca

Assistant Painter
Perry Montague-Mason

Perry Montague-Mason

Concert Master
Tommaso Montemurro

Tommaso Montemurro

Driver
Carl Moore

Carl Moore

Digital Intermediate Producer
Carlotta Moricci

Carlotta Moricci

Additional Crowd Costume Assistant
Giulia Moschioni

Giulia Moschioni

Additional Crowd Costume Assistant
Steven Nam

Steven Nam

Co-Producer
Diana Negoitescu

Diana Negoitescu

Coordinators' Assistant
Vince Nicastro

Vince Nicastro

Foley Artist
Todd Niesen

Todd Niesen

Dialogue Editor
Amy Noble

Amy Noble

Additional Voice
Cyrus Nowrasteh

Cyrus Nowrasteh

Screenplay
Giulia Orascchiotto

Giulia Orascchiotto

Additional Crowd Costume Assistant
Kevin Orfano

Kevin Orfano

Special Effects Assistant
Daniel Pagan

Daniel Pagan

Sound Effects Editor
Mirko Palermi

Mirko Palermi

Electrician
Stefano Palla

Stefano Palla

C Camera 2nd Assistant
Claudio Palmieri

Claudio Palmieri

C Camera 1st Assistant
Pamela Paolini

Pamela Paolini

Dyer
Catia Pasqualoni

Catia Pasqualoni

Utility Stunt
Riccardo Passanisi

Riccardo Passanisi

Prop Master
Marco Patrassi

Marco Patrassi

Utility Stunt
Riccardo Pau

Riccardo Pau

Assistant Camera
Karin Pavone

Karin Pavone

Art Department Coordinator
Sarah Payan

Sarah Payan

Dialogue Editor
Tamaryn Payne

Tamaryn Payne

Additional Voice
George Pedol

George Pedol

PA Trainee
Francesco Pegoretti

Francesco Pegoretti

Hair Designer
Stephanie Pereida

Stephanie Pereida

Score Production Supervisor
Edoardo Peschisolido

Edoardo Peschisolido

Driver
Gabriele Petrucci

Gabriele Petrucci

Driver
Giulio Pezza

Giulio Pezza

Additional Crowd Make-Up Artist
Giorgio Pezzotti

Giorgio Pezzotti

Best Boy Grip
Mimma Pietragalla

Mimma Pietragalla

Location Accountant
Nigel Pilkington

Nigel Pilkington

Additional Voice
Melissa Pillmear

Melissa Pillmear

Foley Artist
Luigi Pini

Luigi Pini

Boom Operator
Ivan Pirolli

Ivan Pirolli

Assistant Set Decoration Painter
Rafi Pogosyan

Rafi Pogosyan

End Titles
Spenser Price

Spenser Price

Camera Production Assistant
Craig Price

Craig Price

Conform Editor
Dominique Provost-Chalkley

Dominique Provost-Chalkley

Additional Voice
Claudio Quaglietti

Claudio Quaglietti

Special Effects Foreman
Andrea Quaglio

Andrea Quaglio

Assistant Camera
Mark Radcliffe

Mark Radcliffe

Producer
Angelo Ragusa

Angelo Ragusa

Utility Stunt
Gabriele Ragusa

Gabriele Ragusa

Utility Stunt
Massimo Rana

Massimo Rana

Driver
Joel Ransom

Joel Ransom

Director Of Photography/A Camera Operator
Paolo Rapisarda

Paolo Rapisarda

Driver
Federico Regazzo

Federico Regazzo

Utility Stunt
Ciccio Renda

Ciccio Renda

Driver
Antonello Resch

Antonello Resch

Additional Crowd Make-Up Artist
Simon Rhodes

Simon Rhodes

Scoring Engineer
Anne Rice

Anne Rice

Source Material
Sharon Richardson

Sharon Richardson

Unit Nurse
David Ridlen

David Ridlen

3-D Artist
Luigi Rocchetti

Luigi Rocchetti

Makeup Designer
Massimiliano Rocchetti

Massimiliano Rocchetti

Transportation Captain
Domenico Ronci

Domenico Ronci

Driver
Umberto Rossi

Umberto Rossi

Assistant Prep Prop Master
Geoffrey Rowland

Geoffrey Rowland

Editor
Matteo Rubbio

Matteo Rubbio

Driver
Linda Russell

Linda Russell

Chaperone
Rocco Russo

Rocco Russo

Utility Stunt
Roberto Ruzzolini

Roberto Ruzzolini

Camera Operator
Janna Rykova

Janna Rykova

Cashier
Eleonora Sabatini

Eleonora Sabatini

Dressing Room Attendant
Steve Sahagun

Steve Sahagun

First Assistant Editor
Ismael Salas

Ismael Salas

Digital Intermediate Color Assist
Nadia Salvatori

Nadia Salvatori

Seamstress/Costume Assistant
Richard Sandfer

Richard Sandfer

Executive Producer
Luca Sardini

Luca Sardini

Electrician
Dan Savant

Dan Savant

Score Producer
Marco Saveriano

Marco Saveriano

Cable Man
Michele Saviello

Michele Saviello

Groom
Damiano Scalcione

Damiano Scalcione

Driver
Ray Scalice

Ray Scalice

Executive Producer
Simona Sciannimanico

Simona Sciannimanico

Costume Supervisor
Cristiano Sebastianelli

Cristiano Sebastianelli

Key Payroll Accountant
Mauro Sembroni

Mauro Sembroni

Driver
Alessandro Sensoni

Alessandro Sensoni

Driver
Fulvio Sergianni

Fulvio Sergianni

Key Rigging Grip
Paul Seydor

Paul Seydor

Editor
Donatella Sforza

Donatella Sforza

Video Assist Operator
Roberto Sgarbi

Roberto Sgarbi

Double
Mark Shaw

Mark Shaw

Producer
Domenico Sica

Domenico Sica

Supervising Art Director
Franco Simeone

Franco Simeone

Special Effects Technician
Nicola Simioli

Nicola Simioli

Driver
Giancarlo Sini

Giancarlo Sini

Financial Controller
Massimiliano Sisti

Massimiliano Sisti

Unit Manager
Enzo Sisti

Enzo Sisti

Line Producer
Suzanne Smith

Suzanne Smith

Casting
Andrew Spaulding

Andrew Spaulding

Executive Producer
Massimo Spina

Massimo Spina

Dolly Grip
Alfredo Spinelli

Alfredo Spinelli

Driver
Stefano Spitoni

Stefano Spitoni

Driver
Romina Spoletini

Romina Spoletini

Minors' Permits
Antonio Spoletini

Antonio Spoletini

Extras Casting Coordinator
Barbara Spoletini

Barbara Spoletini

Crowd Marshal
Luca Stecconi

Luca Stecconi

Facilities
Marco Stefanelli

Marco Stefanelli

Double
Chiara Stefani

Chiara Stefani

Tax Credit Accountant
Massimiliano Sticchi

Massimiliano Sticchi

Best Boy Electric
Marco Sticchi

Marco Sticchi

Gaffer
Raffaele Stiffano

Raffaele Stiffano

Location Assistant
Natalie Stowell

Natalie Stowell

Score Production Supervisor
Karen Swallow

Karen Swallow

Associate Producer
Aurelia Tamburrino

Aurelia Tamburrino

Set Production Assistant
Giovanni Tancredi

Giovanni Tancredi

Gaffer
Angelo Tardioli

Angelo Tardioli

Driver
Marco Tartaglia

Marco Tartaglia

Utility Stunt
Massimo Tartaglia

Massimo Tartaglia

Utility Stunt
Amber Taylor

Amber Taylor

Account Executive
Ilenia Tedesco

Ilenia Tedesco

Set Production Assistant
Vincenzo Testa

Vincenzo Testa

Location Manager
Ed Thompson

Ed Thompson

Data Management
Zoe Thorne

Zoe Thorne

Additional Voice
Massimiliana Tiberi

Massimiliana Tiberi

Head Seamstress
Donato Tieppo

Donato Tieppo

Buyer
Elisabetta Tomasso

Elisabetta Tomasso

Location Coordinator
Pietro Torrisi

Pietro Torrisi

Utility Stunt
Marco Tosi

Marco Tosi

Donkey Master
Marco Trabalza

Marco Trabalza

Driver
Patrick Trahan

Patrick Trahan

Compositing/Paint Artist
Wendy Tzeng

Wendy Tzeng

Assistant Editor
Massimiliano Ubaldi

Massimiliano Ubaldi

Utility Stunt
Davide Ulissi

Davide Ulissi

Data Lab Technician
William Vanderpuye

William Vanderpuye

Additional Voice
Vittorio Verdirosi

Vittorio Verdirosi

Utility Stunt
Giovanni Vetrugno

Giovanni Vetrugno

Driver
Fabirizo Vicari

Fabirizo Vicari

D Camera Operator
Mauro Vico

Mauro Vico

Driver
Rasa Vilkaityte

Rasa Vilkaityte

Accounting PA
Antonella Villanti

Antonella Villanti

Accounting PA
Gianna Viola

Gianna Viola

Additional Crowd Hair Stylist
Alberto Viscardi

Alberto Viscardi

Second Assistant Camera
Mark W Travis

Mark W Travis

Acting Coach
Suzy Westerby

Suzy Westerby

Additional Voice
Dean Williamson

Dean Williamson

Additional Voice
Bethany Woods

Bethany Woods

Solo Vocal
James Wright

James Wright

Dolby Consultant
Francesco Zaccaria

Francesco Zaccaria

Gaffer
Renato Zamarion

Renato Zamarion

Grip
Renata Zofia Stec

Renata Zofia Stec

Assistant Draper