Maze Runner: The Death Cure - Film (Theatrical) (2016)

Filters
Sort by:
Oageng 'Agie ' Seane

Oageng 'Agie ' Seane

3rd
Esau 'Jimmy' Chikora

Esau 'Jimmy' Chikora

Base Camp Unit Assistant
Jeff 'JJ' Authors

Jeff 'JJ' Authors

First Assistant Director
Marc A J Landrain

Marc A J Landrain

Optical
Anders A Yarbrough

Anders A Yarbrough

Engineer
Liam A. Borren

Liam A. Borren

Supporting Department
Robbie A. Fordyce

Robbie A. Fordyce

Motion
Richard A. Haines

Richard A. Haines

I.T
Nathan Abbot

Nathan Abbot

Lead Shots Artist
Johan Aberg

Johan Aberg

Head Of Department
Toure Aboubacar

Toure Aboubacar

Swing Gang Driver
Julian Abrahams

Julian Abrahams

Set Builder
mark abrahams

mark abrahams

Unit Mover
Mariam Abrahams

Mariam Abrahams

On Set Paint
Isabella Acres

Isabella Acres

ADR Voice Cast
Ronell Adams

Ronell Adams

Mechanical FX Coordinator
Qamar Adams

Qamar Adams

On Set Greensman
Herbie Adler

Herbie Adler

Senior Construction Foreman
Michael Aerni

Michael Aerni

Motion
Rodney Agulhas

Rodney Agulhas

Unit Mover
Tristan Alarcon

Tristan Alarcon

Asset
Noel Albornoz

Noel Albornoz

Lead DI Editor
James Aldous

James Aldous

Shots
Sue Alexander

Sue Alexander

Senior Project Manager
Nadia Alexander

Nadia Alexander

Extras Coordinator
Jon Allitt

Jon Allitt

Head Of Department
Yasmine Altawell

Yasmine Altawell

Motion
Cameron Ambridge

Cameron Ambridge

Stunt Driver
Zac Anderson

Zac Anderson

Asset
Tracey Anne  Moore

Tracey Anne Moore

Art Department Production Assistant
Vasilis Antipas

Vasilis Antipas

Shots
Clea Antoniou

Clea Antoniou

Set Decorating Production Assistant
Steve Apostolina

Steve Apostolina

ADR Voice Cast
Charlie Araki

Charlie Araki

1st
Christine Arboit

Christine Arboit

Shots
Chris Armsden

Chris Armsden

Look Development
Alfred Ashivudhi

Alfred Ashivudhi

On Set Paint
Daniel Ashton

Daniel Ashton

Lead Optical Artist
Mike Aslin

Mike Aslin

Motion
Myles Asseter

Myles Asseter

Head Of Department
Bon Atkinson

Bon Atkinson

Set Finisher
David Augustus Hart

David Augustus Hart

SFX Lead Technician
Derrick Auyoung

Derrick Auyoung

Head Of Department
Sergio Ayrosa

Sergio Ayrosa

Lead Shots Artist
Bradley B.  McGee

Bradley B. McGee

On-Set Data Wrangler
Jörg Baier

Jörg Baier

Shots
Matt Baker

Matt Baker

Assistant Dyer
Shamus Baker

Shamus Baker

Asset
Wes Ball

Wes Ball

Producer
Sam Balzer

Sam Balzer

Asset
Lwazi Bangani

Lwazi Bangani

Set Builder
Ayanda Bara

Ayanda Bara

SFX Lead Technician
Jameel Baradien

Jameel Baradien

Construction Runner
Ned Barraud

Ned Barraud

Look Development
Phil Barrenger

Phil Barrenger

Senior Head Of Department
Daniel Barrett

Daniel Barrett

Head Of Department
Martin Barrios

Martin Barrios

Props Assistant
Ryan Bartley

Ryan Bartley

ADR Voice Cast
Sonia Bass

Sonia Bass

Optical
Jan Basson

Jan Basson

Rigger
David Bastiaans

David Bastiaans

HOD Carpentry
Thobela Bavuma

Thobela Bavuma

Unit Assistant
Nicolas Beaufays

Nicolas Beaufays

Shots
James Bebenroth

James Bebenroth

Engineer
Angela Beccaro

Angela Beccaro

Extras Coordinator
Cory Bedwell

Cory Bedwell

Shots
Calvin Beekman

Calvin Beekman

Tracking Vehicle Driver
Merlin Bela Wassilij Maertz

Merlin Bela Wassilij Maertz

Lead Motion Artist
Dieu Benit  Atandea  De kekiseke

Dieu Benit Atandea De kekiseke

Unit Assistant
Mthengelen Bentshu

Mthengelen Bentshu

Junior Carpentry Foreman
Emma Berkeley

Emma Berkeley

Look Development
David Beron

David Beron

ADR Voice Cast
Flip Bester

Flip Bester

SFX Lead Technician
David Betancourt

David Betancourt

ADR Mixer
Brittany Beth  Hurrell

Brittany Beth Hurrell

VFX Assistant Coordinator
Shweta Bhatnagar

Shweta Bhatnagar

Asset
Erik Bierens

Erik Bierens

Optical
Mike Bierman

Mike Bierman

Tracking Vehicle Driver
Ben Bigiel

Ben Bigiel

Asset
Joshua Binder

Joshua Binder

ADR Voice Cast
Aaron Black

Aaron Black

Asset
Belinda Blommestijn

Belinda Blommestijn

Make-up & Hair Artist
Florin Boieriu

Florin Boieriu

Shots
Daniel Bombell

Daniel Bombell

A Camera 1st Assistant
Jason Bond

Jason Bond

Optical
Vincent Bonnet

Vincent Bonnet

Technology And Research
William Booker

William Booker

1st
Daniel Booko

Daniel Booko

ADR Voice Cast
Marco Borg

Marco Borg

Fabricator
Sudeepto Bose

Sudeepto Bose

Shots
Marius Botha

Marius Botha

Stunt Office Coordinator
Wayne Botha

Wayne Botha

Greens Truck Driver
Antoine Bouthors

Antoine Bouthors

Head Of Department
Marty Bowen

Marty Bowen

Producer
Justin Bracher

Justin Bracher

Fabricatior Foreman
Tonnea Bradbury

Tonnea Bradbury

On Set Paint
Adam Bradley

Adam Bradley

Head Of Department
Alex Brambilla

Alex Brambilla

B Camera / Steadicam Operato
Lee Bramwell

Lee Bramwell

Head Of Department
Jaden Braunwarth

Jaden Braunwarth

Clearance Coordinator
Jaden Braunwarth

Jaden Braunwarth

Key Production Assistant
Celeste Bredenkamp

Celeste Bredenkamp

Accounts Payable
Kristie Breslin

Kristie Breslin

Senior
Dermot Brogan

Dermot Brogan

Assistant
Nicholas Brown

Nicholas Brown

Asset
Marius Bruyn

Marius Bruyn

Unit Assistant
Peter Bujdoso

Peter Bujdoso

Shots
Louis Bull

Louis Bull

Set Finisher
Stewart Burchall

Stewart Burchall

Set Finisher
Hetta Burger

Hetta Burger

Set Costume Supervisor
Godfrey Buteera

Godfrey Buteera

Additional Petty Cash Accountant
Andrew Butterfield

Andrew Butterfield

Motion
Sarah C  Matthews

Sarah C Matthews

Shots
Andrea C. Machizaud

Andrea C. Machizaud

Look Development
Rosalie C.D. Kalolo

Rosalie C.D. Kalolo

Supporting Department
Jennifer Cain

Jennifer Cain

ADR Voice Cast
Oscar Camacho

Oscar Camacho

ADR Voice Cast
Eric Cameron

Eric Cameron

Engineer
Bryan Cannon

Bryan Cannon

Steel Trainee
Rich Caputo

Rich Caputo

Operator
Chico Cardoso

Chico Cardoso

Key Standby Set Dresser
Kitty Carin  Boyd

Kitty Carin Boyd

Costume Assistant
Alexandra Carr

Alexandra Carr

Location Coordinator
Huey Carroll

Huey Carroll

In-House Compositor
Derek Casari

Derek Casari

ADR Engineer
André Castelão

André Castelão

Motion
Luke Chamberlain

Luke Chamberlain

I.T
Denise Chamian

Denise Chamian

Casting
Meiwa Chan

Meiwa Chan

Shots
David Chandler

David Chandler

Props Buyer
Glen Charles Adlam

Glen Charles Adlam

Asset
Thembela Charlie

Thembela Charlie

Mold Maker
Sinentlahla Charlie

Sinentlahla Charlie

Junior Propmaker
Hunter Chase

Hunter Chase

In-House Compositor
Tim Cheng

Tim Cheng

Lead Optical Artist
Jacys Cheng-Yu Lin

Jacys Cheng-Yu Lin

Shots
Andrew Chibisov

Andrew Chibisov

Russian Arm Technician
Ernest Chitare

Ernest Chitare

Mechanical FX Welder
Byungkuk Choi

Byungkuk Choi

Asset
GakGyu Choi

GakGyu Choi

Asset
Douglas Chubb

Douglas Chubb

Shots
Unathi Claassen

Unathi Claassen

Unit Mover
Lauren Claret

Lauren Claret

1st
Karen Clark

Karen Clark

Key
David Clayton

David Clayton

Title Designer
Emma Clifton

Emma Clifton

Shots
Ross Cochrane

Ross Cochrane

Playback Operator
Malcolm Cochrane

Malcolm Cochrane

SFX Lead Technician
Marius Coetzee

Marius Coetzee

Board Operator
David Cole

David Cole

Supervising And Lead DI Colorist
James Collett

James Collett

Standby Props
David Conley

David Conley

Executive VFX Producer
Margaret Constant

Margaret Constant

Seamstress
Tommaso Corona

Tommaso Corona

Shots
Brenton Cottman

Brenton Cottman

Head Of Department
Heath Cox

Heath Cox

Props Runner
Ryan Cronin

Ryan Cronin

Motion
Simon Cunliffe

Simon Cunliffe

Mechanical FX Mechanic
Amy Cuthbertson

Amy Cuthbertson

Optical
Jonathan D. Carey

Jonathan D. Carey

Motion
Brett D. Miller

Brett D. Miller

Head Of Department
Corey D. Wakelin-Mcdonald

Corey D. Wakelin-Mcdonald

Shots
Christophe Dalberg

Christophe Dalberg

Supervising
Rebecca Daniel

Rebecca Daniel

Costume Pattern Cutter
James Dashner

James Dashner

Source Material
Vivian David

Vivian David

Shots
Gilles Daviet

Gilles Daviet

Technology And Research
Vicki Davis

Vicki Davis

ADR Voice Cast
Leigh Dawson

Leigh Dawson

Assistant
Maarten De  Groot

Maarten De Groot

Technocrane Operator
Andre De  Lange

Andre De Lange

Rigger
Roche De  Villiers

Roche De Villiers

On Set Greensman
Desire De  Villiers

Desire De Villiers

Head
Henri De  Villiers

Henri De Villiers

Set Unit Captain
Tertius de Lange

Tertius de Lange

SFX Lead Technician
Rhidian De Lilly

Rhidian De Lilly

Lead Fabricator
geoffroy de maere

geoffroy de maere

Lead Hand
Lauren De Reuck

Lauren De Reuck

Standby Key Costumer
Daphne DeJesus

Daphne DeJesus

Shots
Graeme Demmocks

Graeme Demmocks

Head Of Department
Lee Den  Haan

Lee Den Haan

Supporting Department
Sikhumbuzo Dennis  Mbalo

Sikhumbuzo Dennis Mbalo

Props Labor
Jason Desjarlais

Jason Desjarlais

Asset
Zakhelel Dhlamini

Zakhelel Dhlamini

Practical Electrician
Lorenzo di Bonaventura

Lorenzo di Bonaventura

Executive Producer
Miguel Diaz Cachero

Miguel Diaz Cachero

Shots
Angela Dickson

Angela Dickson

On Set Paint
Christiaan Diedericks

Christiaan Diedericks

Playback Engineer
Belinda Dilima

Belinda Dilima

Assistant Buyer
Daniel Dorrance

Daniel Dorrance

Production Designer
Alana Douglas

Alana Douglas

Optical
Stanislav Dovliaschewicz

Stanislav Dovliaschewicz

Motion
Samuel Doyle

Samuel Doyle

Look Development
Dave Drage

Dave Drage

Design And Animation
Matthew Dravitzki

Matthew Dravitzki

Head Of Department
Jody Dreyer

Jody Dreyer

On Set Medic
Marc Droske

Marc Droske

Head Of Department
Leo Du  Plessis

Leo Du Plessis

Stunt Rigger
Anika Du  Toit

Anika Du Toit

Visa And Freight Coordinator
Jan Du Toit

Jan Du Toit

EPK Camera
Natasha Du Toit

Natasha Du Toit

Make-up Supervisor / Prosthetics Artist
Greg Dunn

Greg Dunn

Lead Fabricator
Cristo Duvenage

Cristo Duvenage

DIT
Rachel E Herbert

Rachel E Herbert

Asset
Areito Echevarria

Areito Echevarria

Shots
Mark Edward Allen

Mark Edward Allen

Asset
Andre Eksteen

Andre Eksteen

On-Set Data Wrangler
Hamid Elghoul

Hamid Elghoul

Russian Arm Technician
Paolo Emilio Selva

Paolo Emilio Selva

Head Of Department
Eric Ennis

Eric Ennis

Lead Shots Artist
Denny Ertanto

Denny Ertanto

Shots
Catherine Esterhuizen

Catherine Esterhuizen

Stunt Rigger
Geoff Ethridge

Geoff Ethridge

Sound Engineering
Jazmin Evans

Jazmin Evans

Motion
Paul Everitt

Paul Everitt

Optical
Seth F Miller

Seth F Miller

Optical
Kennedy Famanfo

Kennedy Famanfo

Asset
Liam Farnham

Liam Farnham

Asset
Luca Fascione

Luca Fascione

Senior Head Of Department
Jordan Faulkner

Jordan Faulkner

I.T
Zsolt Feher

Zsolt Feher

Motion
Justin Felbinger

Justin Felbinger

ADR Voice Cast
Oliver Fergusson-Taylor

Oliver Fergusson-Taylor

Shots
Nikolas Filer

Nikolas Filer

Asset
Richard Fitzgerald

Richard Fitzgerald

Carpentry Foreman
Ntsikelelo Fiyane

Ntsikelelo Fiyane

Company Grip
Jacqueline Flagg

Jacqueline Flagg

Construction Assistant
Songezo Flatela

Songezo Flatela

Unit Assistant
Jeremy Fort

Jeremy Fort

Lead Asset Artist
Tyler Foster

Tyler Foster

Operator
Jérôme Foucout

Jérôme Foucout

Shots
Alana Fourie

Alana Fourie

Set Finisher
Daniel Fourie

Daniel Fourie

Stunt Rigger
Riaan Fourie

Riaan Fourie

Fabricator
Baden Fowlds

Baden Fowlds

Spark
Piotr Fox Wysocki

Piotr Fox Wysocki

Look Development
Richard Frances-Moore

Richard Frances-Moore

Senior Head Of Department
Simon Fraser

Simon Fraser

HOD Steel
Nathier Fredericks

Nathier Fredericks

Set Builder
Alex Galanis

Alex Galanis

Design And Animation
Eddie Gamarra

Eddie Gamarra

Executive Producer
Mayra Garcia

Mayra Garcia

Stunt Office Coordinator
Sticks Gcememe

Sticks Gcememe

Fabricator
Brian Gee

Brian Gee

Digitizer
U Genii Lai

U Genii Lai

Motion
Diedeleff Gertenbach

Diedeleff Gertenbach

Rigger
Jeremy Geyer

Jeremy Geyer

Extras Coordinator
Storm Gezentsvey

Storm Gezentsvey

Shots
David Giammarco

David Giammarco

Additional Rerecording Mixer
John Gidcomb

John Gidcomb

Voice Casting
Kenneth Gimpelson

Kenneth Gimpelson

Head Of Department
Jeremy Glazer

Jeremy Glazer

ADR Voice Cast
Don Gloetzner

Don Gloetzner

VFX Production Assistant
Hennie Goddard

Hennie Goddard

Carpentry Foreman
Wyck Godfrey

Wyck Godfrey

Producer
Richard Goedeken

Richard Goedeken

Engineer
Freddy Goeske

Freddy Goeske

Engineer
Ben Goldberg

Ben Goldberg

Motion
Bryan Golder

Bryan Golder

Engineer
Ellen Goldsmith-Vein

Ellen Goldsmith-Vein

Producer
Tim Gomillion

Tim Gomillion

Recordist
Claudio Gonzalez

Claudio Gonzalez

Asset
Devon Goode

Devon Goode

On Set Greensman
Kelly Gossmann

Kelly Gossmann

Assistant Travel And Accommodation Coordinator
Agnes Gould

Agnes Gould

Optical
Christine Gouws

Christine Gouws

Action Vehicle Office Coordinator
Maxwell Gqoboka

Maxwell Gqoboka

Swing Gang Driver
Mark Graham

Mark Graham

Music Preparation
Jason Grant Smith

Jason Grant Smith

ADR Voice Cast
George Green

George Green

Lead Hand
Nic Green

Nic Green

Stunt Rigger
Michael Griffin

Michael Griffin

Operator
Brad Griffiths

Brad Griffiths

Shots
Jean Grobbelaar

Jean Grobbelaar

Action Vehicles Coordinator
Martin Grözinger

Martin Grözinger

Technology And Research
Kathy Gruzas

Kathy Gruzas

Head Of Department
Rebs Guarina

Rebs Guarina

Technology And Research
Lavanya Gudipati

Lavanya Gudipati

Technology And Research
Andrew Guess

Andrew Guess

Fabricatior Foreman
Joshua H. Wood

Joshua H. Wood

Asset
Bassim Haddad

Bassim Haddad

Head Of Department
Cameron Hadlow

Cameron Hadlow

3rd
Samantha Haines

Samantha Haines

Senior
Sean Haley

Sean Haley

Key Background Set Costumer
Ntutuzelo Hanjana

Ntutuzelo Hanjana

Set Builder
Jason Hannen-Williams

Jason Hannen-Williams

Shots
Travis Hanratty

Travis Hanratty

On Set Greensman
Richard Hansen

Richard Hansen

Cast Security
Thomas Hansen

Thomas Hansen

Shots
Paul Harb

Paul Harb

Film Editor
Bryant Hardwick

Bryant Hardwick

Lead Look Dev Artist
Joey Harris

Joey Harris

Optical
Matthew Harrison

Matthew Harrison

Supervising
Danielle Hartnett

Danielle Hartnett

ADR Voice Cast
Joe Hartwick Jr.

Joe Hartwick Jr.

Producer
Nina Hasse

Nina Hasse

Standby Key Costumer
Makoto Hatanaka

Makoto Hatanaka

Motion
Louis Havemann

Louis Havemann

Construction Buyer
Oliver Heinrich

Oliver Heinrich

Shots
Zolani Heleni

Zolani Heleni

Ager
Quentin Hema

Quentin Hema

Head Of Department
Lisa Hendricks

Lisa Hendricks

Costume Assistant
Nic Hendricks

Nic Hendricks

On Set Health And Safety Officer
Mark Hermans

Mark Hermans

On-set Armorer
Alberto Hernandez

Alberto Hernandez

Asset
Jon Hertzig

Jon Hertzig

Technology And Research
Brett Hirson

Brett Hirson

Junior
Peter Hlongwane

Peter Hlongwane

Set Finisher
Adam Hochstatter

Adam Hochstatter

Additional Arrangement
Daniel Hodson

Daniel Hodson

Senior
Kelsey Hoffe

Kelsey Hoffe

Base Camp Production Assistant
Matt Holmes

Matt Holmes

Head Of Department
Keegan Horn

Keegan Horn

Libra Head Technician
David Houghton-Williams

David Houghton-Williams

Head Of Department
Layne Howe

Layne Howe

Asset
Vincente Hughes

Vincente Hughes

Operator
Stephen Hutt

Stephen Hutt

Optical
Ki Hyun Kim

Ki Hyun Kim

Shots
Mildred Iatrou Morgan

Mildred Iatrou Morgan

Supervising
Nik Illingworth

Nik Illingworth

Lead Shots Artist
Changeui Im

Changeui Im

Lead Shots Artist
Russell Ingram

Russell Ingram

Key Stunt Rigger
Aleksandr Isakov

Aleksandr Isakov

Shots
P J Burch

P J Burch

1st
E J Misisco

E J Misisco

B Camera 1st Assistant
Chris J. Gerrard

Chris J. Gerrard

Optical
Andrew J. Heyl

Andrew J. Heyl

ADR Voice Cast
Jeffrey J. Marks

Jeffrey J. Marks

Producer
James J.S. Shaw

James J.S. Shaw

Asset
Ian Jack

Ian Jack

Supporting Department
Carla Jackson

Carla Jackson

HOD Greens
Reginald Jacoby

Reginald Jacoby

Mechanical FX
Vivek Jayant Karmarkar

Vivek Jayant Karmarkar

Shots
Henry Jefferson

Henry Jefferson

Shots
James Jien-Hsiang Ma

James Jien-Hsiang Ma

Look Development
Kenneth Johansson

Kenneth Johansson

Asset
Jeremy Johnson

Jeremy Johnson

Standby Extras Costumer
Gios Johnston

Gios Johnston

Head Of Department
Brinn Joyce

Brinn Joyce

I.T
Niko Junge

Niko Junge

Shots
Phillip Kai  Chang

Phillip Kai Chang

Shots
Aviwe Kaka

Aviwe Kaka

Scenic
Wesley Kambalata

Wesley Kambalata

Russian Arm Utility Driver
Zane Kassiem

Zane Kassiem

Best Boy Rigging Grip
John Kassir

John Kassir

ADR Voice Cast
Dean Keague

Dean Keague

C Camera 2nd Assistant
Joseph Kekiseke

Joseph Kekiseke

Unit Assistant
Ryan Kelly

Ryan Kelly

Design And Animation
Tyrell Kemlo

Tyrell Kemlo

SFX Coordinator
Dylan Kennedy

Dylan Kennedy

On Set Greensman
Andrea Khoo

Andrea Khoo

Shots
Simphiwe Khumalo

Simphiwe Khumalo

Assistant Practical Electrician
Arthur Khumalo

Arthur Khumalo

Assistant Mechanical FX
Anne Kim

Anne Kim

Shots
Braden Kimball

Braden Kimball

Programmer
Heather Kinaston-Smith

Heather Kinaston-Smith

Supporting Department
Gemma Kingi

Gemma Kingi

Optical
Liston Kinyanjui

Liston Kinyanjui

Unit Assistant
Michanne Kirsten

Michanne Kirsten

Costume Assistant
Leonard Klass

Leonard Klass

Lead Hand
David Klohn

David Klohn

Second Assistant Director
Julian Koberman

Julian Koberman

SFX Lead Technician
Matthew Koen

Matthew Koen

Standby Greensman
Gerhard Kriel

Gerhard Kriel

Systems Engineer
James Kriel

James Kriel

Stage Foreman
Ruan Kruger

Ruan Kruger

On Set Greensman
Ryno Kuhn

Ryno Kuhn

Military Advisor
Andrew Kunzel

Andrew Kunzel

Asset
Lulamile Kupelo

Lulamile Kupelo

On Set Paint
Seong Kyun Lee

Seong Kyun Lee

Shots
Ken L. Stratton

Ken L. Stratton

Supporting Department
Brent Laing

Brent Laing

Lead Hand
John Lambil

John Lambil

Russian Arm Technician
Nathan Lane

Nathan Lane

Optical
Lex Lang

Lex Lang

ADR Voice Cast
David Larochelle

David Larochelle

Shots
Yann Larochette

Yann Larochette

CG, Compositing And FX Supervisor
Vincent Lascoumes

Vincent Lascoumes

First Assistant Director
Danielle Lathrop

Danielle Lathrop

VFX Assistant Coordinator
Tim Lauber

Tim Lauber

Recordist
Willem Law

Willem Law

Drone Technician
Jason Lazaroff

Jason Lazaroff

Shots
Eric Le Dieu De Ville

Eric Le Dieu De Ville

Look Development
Ai-Ling Lee

Ai-Ling Lee

Sound Designer / Supervising Sound Editor / Rerecording Mixer
Marius Lee Pretorius

Marius Lee Pretorius

Senior Scenic Foreman
Tamsyn Lee Wilson

Tamsyn Lee Wilson

Key Ager/Dyer
Jasper Leeman

Jasper Leeman

Russian Arm Technician
Mark Leone

Mark Leone

Head Of Department
Fabio Leporelli

Fabio Leporelli

Lead Look Dev Artist
Ava Leslie

Ava Leslie

ADR Voice Cast
Susan Leslie

Susan Leslie

ADR Voice Cast
Joe Letteri

Joe Letteri

Senior
Beth Li

Beth Li

Design And Animation
Adam Liebenberg

Adam Liebenberg

Stunt Rigger
Marike Liebetrau

Marike Liebetrau

Make-up & Hair Artist
Hsiang-Chen Lin

Hsiang-Chen Lin

Asset
Nicholene Lister

Nicholene Lister

Dyer
Kristy Little

Kristy Little

Fitter
Francis Liu

Francis Liu

Head Of Department
Nolan Livesay

Nolan Livesay

Score Orchestrator & Conductor
Jason Livesay

Jason Livesay

Score Orchestrator & Conductor
Siviwe Livingstone  Mgqoboka

Siviwe Livingstone Mgqoboka

Mechanical FX Assistant Steel
Jason Locke

Jason Locke

Lead Optical Artist
Daniel Lond

Daniel Lond

Technology And Research
Darryl Longstaffe

Darryl Longstaffe

Lead Asset Artist
Anthony Loomis

Anthony Loomis

Technical Score Advisor
Serge Louzolo

Serge Louzolo

Swing Gang Driver
David Lucarelli

David Lucarelli

ADR Recordist
Nathan Lucas

Nathan Lucas

Lead Hand
Daniel Luke Orr

Daniel Luke Orr

Shots
Marco Lunny

Marco Lunny

Lead Hand
Helen Luttrell

Helen Luttrell

Dialogue Editor
Clayton Lyons

Clayton Lyons

VFX Production Supervisor
Nicholas M Glasson

Nicholas M Glasson

Asset
Daniel M Stillman

Daniel M Stillman

Executive Producer
Nicholas M. G. Duff

Nicholas M. G. Duff

I.T
Trynos Machingura

Trynos Machingura

Spark
Maxhobayakhawuleza Mafalala

Maxhobayakhawuleza Mafalala

Scenic
Amanda Mafanya

Amanda Mafanya

Assistant Production Office Coordinator
Makororo Mafolo

Makororo Mafolo

On-Set Rigging Grip
Asa Magavu

Asa Magavu

Junior Propmaker
Ibrahim Magdy

Ibrahim Magdy

Optical
Marie Maggio

Marie Maggio

Key Make-Up & Hair Artist
Patrick mahanuke

Patrick mahanuke

Rigging Spark
Alastair Maher

Alastair Maher

Look Development
Khanyisile Maimela

Khanyisile Maimela

Assistant Production Office Coordinator
Moses Makateng

Moses Makateng

Spark
Mzwandile Makhubela

Mzwandile Makhubela

Swing Gang Driver
Wiseman Makinena

Wiseman Makinena

On Set Paint
Shahid Malik

Shahid Malik

Shots
Zvidzai Mampingire

Zvidzai Mampingire

Spark
Lucas Manielle

Lucas Manielle

Rigging Best Boy
Vaibhav Marathe

Vaibhav Marathe

Lead Shots Artist
Etienne Maree

Etienne Maree

Lead
Indah Maretha

Indah Maretha

Shots
Amber Marie Smith

Amber Marie Smith

Technology And Research
Nazeem Marthinusen

Nazeem Marthinusen

Unit Assistant
Kieran Martin

Kieran Martin

I.T
Einar Martinsen

Einar Martinsen

Shots
George Masimira

George Masimira

Assistant Standby Set Dresser
Xolani Maslembate

Xolani Maslembate

Steel Labor
Sheraj Masoet

Sheraj Masoet

Set Builder
Mafika Masombuka

Mafika Masombuka

Company Grip
Djuma Masudi

Djuma Masudi

On-Set Rigging Grip
Noluthando Mathe

Noluthando Mathe

Standby Extras Costumer
Sophie Mathews

Sophie Mathews

Optical
Terence Mathews

Terence Mathews

ADR Voice Cast
Shelley Matsutani

Shelley Matsutani

I.T
Sakhumzi Mayedua

Sakhumzi Mayedua

Assistant Propmaker
Ayanda Mbana

Ayanda Mbana

Mechanical FX Assistant Steel
Nkosinathi Mbhele

Nkosinathi Mbhele

Scenic
Fiona Mcglinchey

Fiona Mcglinchey

Supporting Department
Moray McGregor

Moray McGregor

Standby Art Director
Tom McHattie

Tom McHattie

Optical
Jack Mckimmie

Jack Mckimmie

ADR Voice Cast
David McKimmie

David McKimmie

Post-Production Supervisor
Desmore McKinna

Desmore McKinna

Construction Production Assistant
Tristan McMahon

Tristan McMahon

Head Of Department
September McNabb

September McNabb

Breakdown Artist
Cordell McQueen

Cordell McQueen

SFX Supervisor
Daniel Meighan

Daniel Meighan

Optical
James Meikle

James Meikle

Lead Optical Artist
Richard Melo

Richard Melo

Board Operator
Ronnie Menahem

Ronnie Menahem

CG, Compositing And FX Supervisor
Ben Mendoza

Ben Mendoza

Asset
Johannes Meng

Johannes Meng

Technology And Research
Matthew Mentz

Matthew Mentz

Standby Greensman
Andrea Merlo

Andrea Merlo

Lead Asset Artist
Jake Mervine

Jake Mervine

Assistant
Jonathan Meter

Jonathan Meter

Unit Mover
Roeshana Meyer

Roeshana Meyer

Mechanical FX Production Assistant
Zachry Meyer

Zachry Meyer

Unit Mover
Steven Mfeketo

Steven Mfeketo

Fabricator
Lucas Mfobo

Lucas Mfobo

Lead Fabricator
Mcebsi Michael Ngaba

Mcebsi Michael Ngaba

SFX Lead Technician
David Michie

David Michie

ADR Voice Cast
Goran Milic

Goran Milic

Head Of Department
Sanja Milkovic Hays

Sanja Milkovic Hays

Costume Designer
Scott Millan

Scott Millan

Additional Rerecording Mixer
Jung Min Chang

Jung Min Chang

Asset
Mogamat Misbach

Mogamat Misbach

Lead Hand
Alfred Mkhutshwa

Alfred Mkhutshwa

SFX Lead Technician
Thembalethu Mlokoti

Thembalethu Mlokoti

DIT Trainee
Yann-Armel Moalic

Yann-Armel Moalic

CG, Compositing And FX Supervisor
Matthieu Molina

Matthieu Molina

Shots
Marian Moncek

Marian Moncek

HOD Fabrication
James Mondiwa

James Mondiwa

Transportation Assistant
Anton Moon

Anton Moon

SFX Rigger
Charmaine Morgan

Charmaine Morgan

Construction First Aid
Craig Morgan

Craig Morgan

Stunt Rigger
Ceridwen Morris

Ceridwen Morris

Assistant Travel And Accommodation Coordinator
Bronwyn Morris

Bronwyn Morris

Assistant On-Set Production Coordinator
Patrick Morrison

Patrick Morrison

Stunt Rigger
Amos Mosimanegape

Amos Mosimanegape

Unit Assistant
Matt Mueller

Matt Mueller

Senior Head Of Department
Ciara Mulhearn

Ciara Mulhearn

Junior
Nolan Muponda

Nolan Muponda

Unit Mover
Ken Museth

Ken Museth

Head Of Department
Thomas Mwetudhana

Thomas Mwetudhana

On Set Paint
alfred mxathule

alfred mxathule

Spark
Rupert N D  Ashton

Rupert N D Ashton

Asset
Joey Naber

Joey Naber

ADR Voice Cast
Marcell Nagy

Marcell Nagy

Shots
Cecil Nakani

Cecil Nakani

Fabricator
Lawrence Nakani

Lawrence Nakani

Fabricator
Brendan Naylor

Brendan Naylor

Shots
Mery Ndabarushimana

Mery Ndabarushimana

Costume Intern
Sivuyile Ndema

Sivuyile Ndema

Assistant Propmaker
Mandla Ndengendenge

Mandla Ndengendenge

Props Storeman
Thozama Ndevu

Thozama Ndevu

Construction Office Assistant
Khathu Ndlovu

Khathu Ndlovu

Spark
Dumi Ndumiso Ninela

Dumi Ndumiso Ninela

Company Grip
Gabrielle Nel

Gabrielle Nel

Ager
Peter Nelson

Peter Nelson

Stage Manager
Amanda Newby

Amanda Newby

VFX Coordinator
Steve Ngalo

Steve Ngalo

B Camera 2nd Assistant
Vincent Ngcobo

Vincent Ngcobo

Spark
Sandile Ngcobo

Sandile Ngcobo

Unit Mover
Simphiwe Ngece

Simphiwe Ngece

Scenic
Evangelos Nicholas   Paxinos

Evangelos Nicholas Paxinos

Mechanical FX Welding Foreman
Wolfgang Niedermeier

Wolfgang Niedermeier

Head Of Department
Sizwe Nkosi

Sizwe Nkosi

Swing Gang Driver
Thamie Nkosi

Thamie Nkosi

Make-up & Hair Artist
Sbu Nkosi

Sbu Nkosi

SFX Lead Technician
Matt Nolan

Matt Nolan

ADR Voice Cast
Wendy Nomiyama

Wendy Nomiyama

2nd
Mogamat Noor Abdullah

Mogamat Noor Abdullah

Hod Stagehand
T.S. Nowlin

T.S. Nowlin

Executive Producer
Sibabalo Ntaba

Sibabalo Ntaba

Costume Assistant
Lundi Ntsabo

Lundi Ntsabo

Rigging Spark
Bhekizitha Ntshangase

Bhekizitha Ntshangase

A Camera 2nd Assistant
Sakumzi Nyalambi

Sakumzi Nyalambi

Mechanical FX Assistant Welder
Patrick O'Brien

Patrick O'Brien

Co-Producer
Jono O'Connell

Jono O'Connell

Drone Camera Operator
Cyrian Obase

Cyrian Obase

Russian Arm Utility Driver
Luke Ochse

Luke Ochse

Central Loader
Bronwin October

Bronwin October

Stunts
Karl Odendaal

Karl Odendaal

Greens Foreman
Simone Olivier

Simone Olivier

Standby Painter
Sebastian Olivier

Sebastian Olivier

Lead Hand
Chinita Olivier

Chinita Olivier

Costume Intern
Adam Olmstead

Adam Olmstead

Digital Recordist
Jordan Olson

Jordan Olson

Shots
Alex Oreman

Alex Oreman

Senior Engineer
Arthur Ortiz

Arthur Ortiz

ADR Voice Cast
Amarnath P R

Amarnath P R

Shots
Gyula Pados

Gyula Pados

Director of Photography
Emiliano Padovani

Emiliano Padovani

Head Of Department
John Paesano

John Paesano

Music
Michael Pangrazio

Michael Pangrazio

Asset
Paul Pape

Paul Pape

ADR Voice Cast
Devika Parikh

Devika Parikh

ADR Voice Cast
Craig Parker

Craig Parker

Dailies Colorist
Jose Parra

Jose Parra

Lead DI Project Manager
Travis Paterson

Travis Paterson

Stunt Rigger
Freddy Patience

Freddy Patience

Storeman
Ashley Peldon

Ashley Peldon

ADR Voice Cast
Jessica Pennington

Jessica Pennington

ADR Voice Cast
Shaun Petersen

Shaun Petersen

Stunt Rigger
Roland Pfisterer

Roland Pfisterer

Shots
Tim Phillips

Tim Phillips

Set Finisher
Daniel Pierce

Daniel Pierce

Assistant Standby Props
Samuel Piercey

Samuel Piercey

Supporting Department
Paul Pieterse

Paul Pieterse

SFX Key Rigger
Athi Pokolo

Athi Pokolo

Spark
Susan Pollard

Susan Pollard

Extras Costume Supervisor
Clive Pollick

Clive Pollick

Supervising
Andrew Pollock

Andrew Pollock

Drone Pilot
Juan Pope

Juan Pope

ADR Voice Cast
James Porter

James Porter

Optical
Fred Potgieter

Fred Potgieter

Unit Mover
Chantelle Potgieter

Chantelle Potgieter

Costume Production Assistant
Christian Poullay

Christian Poullay

Optical
Ashley Powell

Ashley Powell

Prosthetic Artist
Jim Powers

Jim Powers

Unit Production Manager
Stephan Pretorious

Stephan Pretorious

Standby Action Vehicle Technician
Beryl Pretorius

Beryl Pretorius

Unit Mover
Ben Pronsky

Ben Pronsky

ADR Voice Cast
Yann Provencher

Yann Provencher

Head Of Department
Zhi Qiang  Xiao

Zhi Qiang Xiao

Asset
Simon Quach

Simon Quach

Optical
Emma Quirke

Emma Quirke

Supporting Department
Nicholas R J Mills

Nicholas R J Mills

Optical
Pascal Raimbault

Pascal Raimbault

Lead Asset Artist
Sagar Rajan  Lonkar

Sagar Rajan Lonkar

Asset
Jasper Randall

Jasper Randall

Choir Contractor
Jeanne Raubenheimer

Jeanne Raubenheimer

Make-up & Hair – Crowd Supervisor
Tony Reade

Tony Reade

Key Rigger
Kyle Reade

Kyle Reade

Rigger
Ryan Reid-Thomson

Ryan Reid-Thomson

Costume Intern
Markus Reithoffer

Markus Reithoffer

Lead Shots Artist
Stephan Remstedt

Stephan Remstedt

Lead Optical Artist
Jay Renner

Jay Renner

Head Of Department
Erin Rettig

Erin Rettig

Sound Engineering
Marco Revelant

Marco Revelant

Senior Head Of Department
Tarquin Rex  Goss

Tarquin Rex Goss

Lead Hand
Susanna Riccio

Susanna Riccio

Shots
Charleen Richards

Charleen Richards

ADR Mixer
Bruce Richards

Bruce Richards

Preview Engineer
Mark Richardson

Mark Richardson

CG, Compositing And FX Supervisor
Simon Richardson

Simon Richardson

Shots
Joey Richter

Joey Richter

ADR Voice Cast
Colin Riley

Colin Riley

Shots
Benoit Rimet

Benoit Rimet

Asset
Brandon Robbins

Brandon Robbins

Operator
Lauchlan Robertson

Lauchlan Robertson

Production
Andre Robinson Jr.

Andre Robinson Jr.

ADR Voice Cast
Jung Rock Hwang

Jung Rock Hwang

Asset
Al Rodrigo

Al Rodrigo

ADR Voice Cast
Timo Roemer

Timo Roemer

Stunt Rigger
Will Ropp

Will Ropp

ADR Voice Cast
Valerie Rose

Valerie Rose

Key Travel And Accommodation Coordinator
Darcy Rose Byrnes

Darcy Rose Byrnes

ADR Voice Cast
Hayley Rosenthal

Hayley Rosenthal

Technical Score Advisor
Michael Rostker

Michael Rostker

3D Editor
Marco Roth

Marco Roth

Lead Motion Artist
Peter Rotter

Peter Rotter

Musicians Contractor
Mick Roughan

Mick Roughan

Stunt Rigger
Gareth Roux

Gareth Roux

Set Builder
Tom Rowsell

Tom Rowsell

Lead Hand
Lee Roy  Titus

Lee Roy Titus

2nd 2nd
Neil Roy Moss

Neil Roy Moss

I.T
Stephen Rupia

Stephen Rupia

Mechanical FX Draughtsman
Gordon Russell

Gordon Russell

Senior Carpentry Foreman
Kristina Russo

Kristina Russo

Lead Asset Artist
Jamie S Telfer

Jamie S Telfer

Optical
Caleb S. Jones

Caleb S. Jones

Shots
Xuba Sakhekile

Xuba Sakhekile

Mechanical FX Assistant Steel
Peter Salter

Peter Salter

Optical
Luigi Samson

Luigi Samson

Unit Assistant
Steven Samson

Steven Samson

Rigging Spark
Martin Samuels

Martin Samuels

Unit Mover
Alex Sanchez

Alex Sanchez

DI Editor
Dennis Sands

Dennis Sands

Score Recorder & Mixer
Alessandro Saponi

Alessandro Saponi

CG, Compositing And FX Supervisor
Michael Sarkis

Michael Sarkis

On-Set Data TD
Kenneth Saunders

Kenneth Saunders

Facilities Manager
Susan Schakelford Dawes

Susan Schakelford Dawes

Supervising Dialogue Editor
Katrin Schmid

Katrin Schmid

Shots
Gernot Schmutz

Gernot Schmutz

Foreman Mechanical FX
Christa Schoeman

Christa Schoeman

Make-up & Hair Designer
Tobias Schoenveld

Tobias Schoenveld

Company Grip
Charles Scott

Charles Scott

Rigging Spark
Clinton Scott

Clinton Scott

Optical
Mark Seath

Mark Seath

Lead Hand
Gianfranco Sgura

Gianfranco Sgura

Lead Shots Artist
Adam Shaw

Adam Shaw

Asset
Caity Shearer

Caity Shearer

Standby Extras Costumer
Brett Sheerin

Brett Sheerin

Assistant
Justin Shenkarow

Justin Shenkarow

ADR Voice Cast
Roger Shortt

Roger Shortt

Lead Shots Artist
Lewis Shwalakhe

Lewis Shwalakhe

Scenic
Livhu Sibasa

Livhu Sibasa

Assistant Petty Cash Accountant
Kathy Siegel

Kathy Siegel

VFX Producer
Dan Sigobongo

Dan Sigobongo

Key
Sipho Silangwe

Sipho Silangwe

Assistant Director Trainee
Sybil Simpson

Sybil Simpson

Unit Mover
Aubrey Simpson

Aubrey Simpson

Unit Mover
Yasca Sinigaglia

Yasca Sinigaglia

Fight Choreographer
Christine Sirois

Christine Sirois

ADR Recordist
Mykhailo Slavov

Mykhailo Slavov

Shots
Lucas Slebos

Lucas Slebos

I.T
Naiem Slinger

Naiem Slinger

On Set Medic
Matt Sloan

Matt Sloan

Visual Effects Supervisor
Sam Sloan

Sam Sloan

Lead On-Set Data Wrangler
Michael Smale

Michael Smale

Head Of Department
Pierre Smit

Pierre Smit

Set Finisher
Andre Smith

Andre Smith

Standby Action Vehicle Technician
Tom Smith

Tom Smith

Base Camp Unit Assistant
Cameron Smith

Cameron Smith

Shots
Emil Snyman

Emil Snyman

SFX Foreman
Ben Soan

Ben Soan

On-Set Data Wrangler
Wahied Solomons

Wahied Solomons

Construction Runner
Chris Solon

Chris Solon

Optical
Michael Solon

Michael Solon

Shots
Sesethu Somdaka

Sesethu Somdaka

Fitter
Sithembiso Sontshaka

Sithembiso Sontshaka

SFX Lead Technician
Eddie Soria

Eddie Soria

Lead Optical Artist
Norman Sotyato

Norman Sotyato

Scenic
Jonas Sperl

Jonas Sperl

Asset
Daniela Springer

Daniela Springer

On-Set Production Coordinator
Denis St Amand

Denis St Amand

Stage Engineer
Mlungisi Stancu

Mlungisi Stancu

Set Builder
Ornella Steduto

Ornella Steduto

Costume Intern
Kent Steenkamp

Kent Steenkamp

Lead
Johnny Steenkamp

Johnny Steenkamp

Rigger
Bill Stein

Bill Stein

Rerecording Engineer
Dean Steiner

Dean Steiner

Lead Hand
Albrecht Steinmetz

Albrecht Steinmetz

Head Of Department
Jacob Stephens

Jacob Stephens

Head Of Department
Deborah Stephens

Deborah Stephens

I.T
Thembelani Steven  Mbongo

Thembelani Steven Mbongo

Unit Trainee
John Stewart

John Stewart

In-House Compositor
Lee Stollman

Lee Stollman

Producer
Shannon Stride

Shannon Stride

Junior Draftsperson
Roger Suen

Roger Suen

Programmer
Ulf Suhrmuller

Ulf Suhrmuller

Assistant Action Vehicles Coordinator
Glenn Suter

Glenn Suter

Stunt Coordinator
Sandy Sutherland

Sandy Sutherland

Shots
Matsune Suzuki

Matsune Suzuki

Asset
Reinhardt Swanepoel

Reinhardt Swanepoel

Rigger
Minke Swart

Minke Swart

Make-Up & Hair Trainee
Boris Swart

Boris Swart

Assistant
Shane Sweet

Shane Sweet

ADR Voice Cast
Michael Swingle

Michael Swingle

Scenic Foreman
Peta Synnot-Marzetti

Peta Synnot-Marzetti

Dailies Coordinator
Gaku Tada

Gaku Tada

Shots
Alex Tan

Alex Tan

Shots
Ismail Tape

Ismail Tape

Assistant Buyer
Sandy Taylor

Sandy Taylor

Senior
Damon Tedesco

Damon Tedesco

Stage Manager
Chris Templeman

Chris Templeman

Lead Optical Artist
Talita Theron

Talita Theron

Assistant Travel And Accommodation Coordinator
Michael Thingnes

Michael Thingnes

Shots
Stuart Thompson

Stuart Thompson

Drone Safety Officer
Daniel Thomson

Daniel Thomson

Optical
Mogsien Thorne

Mogsien Thorne

Construction Production Assistant
Kimball Thurston

Kimball Thurston

Technology And Research
Joy Tiernan

Joy Tiernan

In-House Compositor
Tatenda Tirivangani

Tatenda Tirivangani

Grip Trainee
Jeffrey Todd Fischer

Jeffrey Todd Fischer

ADR Voice Cast
Molly Tompkins

Molly Tompkins

Production
Mariko Tosti

Mariko Tosti

Senior
Clifford Trollope

Clifford Trollope

Lead Fabricator
Denis Trutanic

Denis Trutanic

Optical
Megan Truter

Megan Truter

2nd 2nd
Lubabalo Tsobho

Lubabalo Tsobho

Props Labor
Lee Tucker

Lee Tucker

Preview Engineer Supervisor
Natasha Turner

Natasha Turner

Supporting Department
Ellias Tyembile

Ellias Tyembile

Set Builder
Mzimkhulu Tykume

Mzimkhulu Tykume

Ager
Grant Urquhart

Grant Urquhart

On-set Armorer
Angelo Vacco

Angelo Vacco

ADR Voice Cast
Ozayr Vally

Ozayr Vally

On Set Health And Safety Officer
Michael Van  Fleet

Michael Van Fleet

Senior Engineer
Theo Van  Wyk

Theo Van Wyk

Construction Production Assistant
Elizabeth Van Den Berg

Elizabeth Van Den Berg

HOD Scenic
Mark Van Der Merwe

Mark Van Der Merwe

Data Wrangler
Wilbe Van Niekerk

Wilbe Van Niekerk

Media Management & Backup
Lauren Van Rensburg

Lauren Van Rensburg

Dailies Supervision
Trevor Vertue

Trevor Vertue

Set Builder
Tom Vice

Tom Vice

General Manager
Daryl Viner

Daryl Viner

Tracking Vehicle Technician
Joe Vogelsang

Joe Vogelsang

Production Executive
Elize Von  Stade

Elize Von Stade

Payroll Accountant
Andre Vorster

Andre Vorster

Assistant Accounts Payable
Tarquin Vosper

Tarquin Vosper

Optical
Andile Vuyolwethu Pakade

Andile Vuyolwethu Pakade

2nd
Olivier Wagener

Olivier Wagener

1st
Chris Walker

Chris Walker

Shots
John Walters

John Walters

Shots
James Ward

James Ward

Set Builder
Vanessa Waters

Vanessa Waters

ADR Voice Cast
Chad Webber

Chad Webber

Playback Assistant
Norman Weise

Norman Weise

Set Finisher
Rohan Weston

Rohan Weston

Construction Foreman
Alex Wheeler

Alex Wheeler

HOD Mechanical FX
Scott Whyte

Scott Whyte

ADR Voice Cast
Mecheal Wickham

Mecheal Wickham

Costume Production Assistant
Adam Wierzchowski

Adam Wierzchowski

Asset
Berndt Wiese

Berndt Wiese

C Camera 1st Assistant
Lisa Wild

Lisa Wild

Lead Motion Artist
Cheyana Wilkinson

Cheyana Wilkinson

Shots
Sebastian William Matthys

Sebastian William Matthys

Base Camp Supervisor
Pete Williams

Pete Williams

Head Of Department
Miriam Williams

Miriam Williams

Seamstress
Lindsay Williams

Lindsay Williams

Executive Producer
Shamiela Williams

Shamiela Williams

Assistant
Julia Wilson

Julia Wilson

Breakdown Artist
Greg Wilton

Greg Wilton

Motion
Charlotte Winsor

Charlotte Winsor

Assistant Travel And Accommodation Coordinator
Sibusiso Wiseman  Mthembu

Sibusiso Wiseman Mthembu

Assistant Mechanical FX
Jedrzej Wojtowicz

Jedrzej Wojtowicz

Senior Head Of Department
Jon Wolfe

Jon Wolfe

Design And Animation
Jasmine Wong

Jasmine Wong

Lead Look Dev Artist
Sung Woo Choi

Sung Woo Choi

Look Development
Michael Woodley

Michael Woodley

ADR Voice Cast
Ben Wraight

Ben Wraight

Lead Hand
Jason Wright

Jason Wright

Propmaker
Simon Wright

Simon Wright

Video Coordinator
Trish Wylie

Trish Wylie

2nd
Abonga Xatiswe

Abonga Xatiswe

Sound Trainee
Thabo Xintolo

Thabo Xintolo

Spark
Patrick Y Malone

Patrick Y Malone

ADR Voice Cast
Linhan Ye

Linhan Ye

Asset
Zhicheng Ye

Zhicheng Ye

Asset
Kariem Yon

Kariem Yon

Unit Generator Operator
Ruth Zalduondo

Ruth Zalduondo

ADR Voice Cast
Ruby Zalduondo

Ruby Zalduondo

ADR Voice Cast
Marzena Zareba

Marzena Zareba

Optical
Hansu Zhan

Hansu Zhan

Shots
Dan Zimmerman

Dan Zimmerman

Film Editor
Nic Zimmerman

Nic Zimmerman

Project Manager
Sithembile Zondwayo

Sithembile Zondwayo

Assistant Director Trainee