Surviving Nugent - Game Show (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Yasmine Afzal

Yasmine Afzal

Production Accountant
Jeff Anderson

Jeff Anderson

Line Producer
Lee Ann Jennings

Lee Ann Jennings

Production Coordinator
Trevor Baierl

Trevor Baierl

Producer
Melodie Baker

Melodie Baker

Clearance Supervisor
Jodi Berlatt

Jodi Berlatt

Transcriber/Logger
Dara Blaine

Dara Blaine

Tech Department
Jay Blumenfield

Jay Blumenfield

Executive Producer
Steven Bortko

Steven Bortko

Story Producer
Bobby Brehmer

Bobby Brehmer

Sound Mixer
Ross Breitenbach

Ross Breitenbach

Producer
Jenile Brooks

Jenile Brooks

Production Assistant
Alex Campbell

Alex Campbell

Executive Producer
Damon Carney

Damon Carney

Post Production Coordinator
Christina Chin

Christina Chin

Sound Mixer
David Cluck

David Cluck

Assistant Director
erin comerford

erin comerford

Producer
Jay Conklin

Jay Conklin

Assistant Editor
Jay Conklin

Jay Conklin

Editor
Dusti Corona

Dusti Corona

Casting Director
Robert Darnold

Robert Darnold

Production Assistant
Eric Errington

Eric Errington

Production Coordinator
Lisa Falzarano

Lisa Falzarano

Art Design Assistant
Linda Falzarano

Linda Falzarano

Art Design
Michael Flores

Michael Flores

Camera Tech
Michael French

Michael French

Online Supervisor
Wanesha Ganson

Wanesha Ganson

Production Assistant
Bruce Gillmer

Bruce Gillmer

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Matthew Gilna

Matthew Gilna

Assistant Editor
Joseph Guidry

Joseph Guidry

Camera Operator
Dona Ha

Dona Ha

Transcriber/Logger
David Harris

David Harris

Editor
Scott Hirsch

Scott Hirsch

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Sue Hirshon

Sue Hirshon

Editor
Brian Hoffman

Brian Hoffman

Graphics
Bruce Hsiao

Bruce Hsiao

Camera Operator
Lance Jeffries

Lance Jeffries

Camera Operator
Stacey Jenkins

Stacey Jenkins

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Kevin Jones

Kevin Jones

Audio
Kevin Jones

Kevin Jones

Sound Mixer
Dave Kalvert

Dave Kalvert

Camera Operator
Kim Kantner

Kim Kantner

Producer
Sam Kaufmann

Sam Kaufmann

Sound Mixer
Firooz Kiamanesh

Firooz Kiamanesh

Production Assistant
Rick Krim

Rick Krim

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Shannon Lansing

Shannon Lansing

Production Manager
Jeffrey Leemon

Jeffrey Leemon

Audio
Semone Leifer

Semone Leifer

Transcriber/Logger
Kate Leo

Kate Leo

Production Assistant
William Levins

William Levins

Sound Mixer
Daniel Louis Wolf

Daniel Louis Wolf

Creative Consultant
Heath Luman

Heath Luman

Challenge Producer
Darren M Brady

Darren M Brady

Original Music
Steven Marmalstein

Steven Marmalstein

Story Producer
Tony Marsh

Tony Marsh

Executive Producer
Susan Moyer

Susan Moyer

Producer
Fernando Muga

Fernando Muga

Sound Mixer
Kerry Muzzey

Kerry Muzzey

Rights & Clearances
Lisa Nielsen

Lisa Nielsen

Segment Producer
Mike Pack

Mike Pack

Casting Director
Marianna Perin

Marianna Perin

Production Assistant
Dave Perry

Dave Perry

Graphics
Andrew Peterson

Andrew Peterson

Editor
Dave Pleger

Dave Pleger

Post Production Supervisor
Jodelle Reed

Jodelle Reed

Graphics
Erica Robbins

Erica Robbins

Transcriber/Logger
Ty Roberts

Ty Roberts

Segment Producer
Kathleen Scheier

Kathleen Scheier

Standards
Tim Schultz

Tim Schultz

Assistant Editor
Tim Slayton

Tim Slayton

Production Assistant
Joshua Smith

Joshua Smith

ADR Editor
Brian Spoor

Brian Spoor

Associate Producer
Tom Stanger

Tom Stanger

Camera Operator
Jason Stewart

Jason Stewart

Editor
David Sullivan

David Sullivan

Camera Operator
Kyle Terboss

Kyle Terboss

Executive Assistant
Jodi Terwilliger

Jodi Terwilliger

Graphics
Andrew Van Baal

Andrew Van Baal

Production Assistant
Tera Vantiem

Tera Vantiem

Production Assistant
Gabriel Vidauri

Gabriel Vidauri

Audio
Erin Walker

Erin Walker

Production Manager
Johnny Watkinson

Johnny Watkinson

Post Production Coordinator
Robert Weiss

Robert Weiss

Executive Producer
Steve White

Steve White

Production Assistant
Paul Withers

Paul Withers

Online Editor