16 Days of Glory: Seoul '88 - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Luis A Osorio

Luis A Osorio

Editing Room Assistant
Jon Anderson

Jon Anderson

Cinematographer
Nancy Beffa

Nancy Beffa

Director
Bruce Beffa

Bruce Beffa

Associate Producer
Leslie Beyer

Leslie Beyer

Editing Room Assistant
Robert Brooks

Robert Brooks

Cinematographer
Frank Capp

Frank Capp

Music Coordinator
Sue Chang

Sue Chang

Production Associate
Catherine Coulson

Catherine Coulson

2nd Unit Camera Assistant
Philippe Desloovere

Philippe Desloovere

Sound Editor
Christopher G Hassen

Christopher G Hassen

First Assistant Camera
George Goen

George Goen

2nd Unit Sound
Carlos Gonzalez

Carlos Gonzalez

2nd Unit Sound
Bud Greenspan

Bud Greenspan

Producer
Buena H Guzmna

Buena H Guzmna

Associate Producer
Michael Haines

Michael Haines

2nd Unit Sound
Herbert Halte

Herbert Halte

2nd Unit Camera
Leslie Hamm

Leslie Hamm

First Assistant Camera
June Harle

June Harle

Production Staff
Don Hawkins

Don Hawkins

2nd Unit Sound
Myung Hee Osman

Myung Hee Osman

Production Associate
Lee Holdridge

Lee Holdridge

Music
Judy Karp

Judy Karp

2nd Unit Sound
Elizabeth Kinder

Elizabeth Kinder

Sound Editor
Mel Kiser

Mel Kiser

2nd Unit Camera
Emil Leto

Emil Leto

2nd Unit Assistant
Wayne McConnell

Wayne McConnell

Cinematographer
David McSpadden

David McSpadden

Associate Producer
Kimberly Nye

Kimberly Nye

Associate Producer
Milton Okun

Milton Okun

Senior Producer
Peter Palafian

Peter Palafian

2nd Unit Camera
Mark Peterson

Mark Peterson

2nd Unit Camera
Ferenc Polyak

Ferenc Polyak

First Assistant Camera
Reuben Porras

Reuben Porras

2nd Unit Camera
Nancy Protzman

Nancy Protzman

Production Staff
James R Swope IV

James R Swope IV

Assistant Editor
Esther Regelson

Esther Regelson

Sound Editor
Rick Riccio

Rick Riccio

Scoring Engineer
Sarah Rosenberg

Sarah Rosenberg

Assistant
Michael Schanzer

Michael Schanzer

Editor
Wolfgang Schmidt

Wolfgang Schmidt

2nd Unit Sound
Dick Seebach

Dick Seebach

Editor
Patrick Smith

Patrick Smith

2nd Unit Assistant
Joe Sparacino

Joe Sparacino

2nd Unit Assistant
Shelley Spencer

Shelley Spencer

Coordinating Producer
Andrew Squicciarini

Andrew Squicciarini

Editor
Dominic Tavella

Dominic Tavella

Sound Mixer
Sydney Thayer IV

Sydney Thayer IV

Supervising Producer
Tim Ward

Tim Ward

Coordinating Producer
Tim Wawrzenika

Tim Wawrzenika

2nd Unit Assistant
Mark Weber

Mark Weber

2nd Unit Sound
Gary Woodruff

Gary Woodruff

Assistant Editor