Ancient Secrets of the Bible - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Rocco A Errico

Rocco A Errico

Technical Lead
Gerald A Larue

Gerald A Larue

Technical Lead
Marvin A Luckerman

Marvin A Luckerman

Technical Lead
Joe Andreini

Joe Andreini

Second Assistant Camera
Mike Bauch

Mike Bauch

Research Production Assistant
Carl Baugh

Carl Baugh

Technical Lead
Ted Beckett

Ted Beckett

Video Interviews Coordinator
Richard Bliss

Richard Bliss

Technical Lead
John Bucklin

John Bucklin

Art Director
David C Deuel

David C Deuel

Technical Lead
Allan C Pedersen

Allan C Pedersen

Producer
Bill Cornford

Bill Cornford

Production Designer
Maxine Cornford

Maxine Cornford

Set Decorator
David Davis

David Davis

Technical Lead
Betsy Demmond

Betsy Demmond

Researcher
Nancy Dixon

Nancy Dixon

Research Production Assistant
Motti Don Hacohen

Motti Don Hacohen

Technical Lead
Charles Dyer

Charles Dyer

Technical Lead
Charles E Sellier

Charles E Sellier

Executive Producer
John Elizalde

John Elizalde

Music Editor
Trudi Farley

Trudi Farley

Research Production Assistant
Gene Faulstich

Gene Faulstich

Technical Lead
John G Raymer

John G Raymer

Key Grip
Randy Gable

Randy Gable

Sound Mixer
Yehuda Getz

Yehuda Getz

Technical Lead
Duane Gish

Duane Gish

Technical Lead
Hank Hamilton

Hank Hamilton

Video Interviews Coordinator
Nancy Heidebrecht

Nancy Heidebrecht

Technical Lead
Steve Hennessey

Steve Hennessey

Editor
Ann Herrlein

Ann Herrlein

Research Production Assistant
Becky Holland

Becky Holland

Casting
Grant Jeffrey

Grant Jeffrey

Technical Lead
Phillip Jenkins

Phillip Jenkins

Research Production Assistant
Wes Johnson

Wes Johnson

Second Assistant Director
John K Farr

John K Farr

Gaffer
Safwan Kh Tell

Safwan Kh Tell

Technical Lead
Paul Klein

Paul Klein

Executive Producer
Timothy Leedom

Timothy Leedom

Technical Lead
Mike Lookinland

Mike Lookinland

First Assistant Camera
Michael M Moody

Michael M Moody

Associate Producer
Jordan Maxwell

Jordan Maxwell

Technical Lead
Mike McDonough

Mike McDonough

Sound Editor
Austin Miles

Austin Miles

Technical Lead
Dorothy Miller

Dorothy Miller

Technical Lead
Chuck Missler

Chuck Missler

Technical Lead
Patricia Motyka

Patricia Motyka

Script Supervisor
Donor Nof

Donor Nof

Technical Lead
Randy Northup

Randy Northup

Research Production Assistant
Amos Nur

Amos Nur

Technical Lead
Roger Oakland

Roger Oakland

Technical Lead
John Oller

John Oller

Technical Lead
Kelly Peacock

Kelly Peacock

Editor
Don Perry

Don Perry

Music Supervisor
Dwight Pryor

Dwight Pryor

Technical Lead
Don R Patton

Don R Patton

Technical Lead
Glenn Ralston

Glenn Ralston

Costume Designer
J Randall Price

J Randall Price

Technical Lead
James Robinson

James Robinson

Associate Producer
Hugh Ross

Hugh Ross

Technical Lead
Brian Russell

Brian Russell

Writer
Gene Salvatori

Gene Salvatori

Director of Photography
Henning Schellerup

Henning Schellerup

Director
William Shira

William Shira

Prop Master
Amnon Shor

Amnon Shor

Technical Lead
Chuck Siefried

Chuck Siefried

Boom Operator
Zecharia Sitchin

Zecharia Sitchin

Technical Lead
Perri Sorel

Perri Sorel

Makeup Artist
Brad Sparks

Brad Sparks

Technical Lead
James Stambaugh

James Stambaugh

Technical Lead
Robin-Michelle Stepp

Robin-Michelle Stepp

Hair Stylist
Ben Stout

Ben Stout

Special Effects Editor
Bob Summers

Bob Summers

Music
Sherman T Wine

Sherman T Wine

Technical Lead
John Underwood

John Underwood

Transportation Coordinator
Larry Vardiman

Larry Vardiman

Technical Lead
David W. Balsiger

David W. Balsiger

Chief Researcher
Bryant Wood

Bryant Wood

Technical Lead
Jason Zimmerman

Jason Zimmerman

1s Assistant Camera