The Orphan Trains - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Viviana A Zelizer

Viviana A Zelizer

Advisor
Joe Arcidiacono

Joe Arcidiacono

Assistant Camera
Michael B Katz

Michael B Katz

Advisor
Michael Bacon

Michael Bacon

Series Theme Adaptation
Maureen Barden

Maureen Barden

Post Production Assistant
Rebecca Barnes

Rebecca Barnes

Post Production Assistant
Wayne Bell

Wayne Bell

Sound Recordist
Bruce Bellingham

Bruce Bellingham

Advisor
Molly Bernstein

Molly Bernstein

Assistant Editor
David Brush

David Brush

Assistant Camera
Cleo Cacouldis

Cleo Cacouldis

Production Manager
Danny Canton

Danny Canton

Gaffer
Frank Capria

Frank Capria

Post Production Supervisor
Jem Cohen

Jem Cohen

Props
Judy Crichton

Judy Crichton

Executive Producer
Margaret Crimmins

Margaret Crimmins

Sound Editor
Rosemary Daley

Rosemary Daley

Researcher
Jean Davis

Jean Davis

Research Consultant
Billie Dobbins

Billie Dobbins

Researcher
Margaret Drain

Margaret Drain

Senior Producer
Kristine E Nelson

Kristine E Nelson

Advisor
David Eubank

David Eubank

Assistant Camera
Nancy Farrell

Nancy Farrell

Project Administration
Annette Fry

Annette Fry

Research Consultant
Elliott Gamson

Elliott Gamson

Negative Matcher
Karen Glynn

Karen Glynn

Researcher
Janet Graham

Janet Graham

Researcher
Edward Gray

Edward Gray

Photo Animation
Ken Hahn

Ken Hahn

Recording Mixer
Ned Hallick

Ned Hallick

Gaffer
John Haptas

John Haptas

Sound
Samuel Henriques

Samuel Henriques

Assistant Camera
Marilyn Holt

Marilyn Holt

Research Consultant
Kenneth I Levis

Kenneth I Levis

Editor
Thomas J Schlereth

Thomas J Schlereth

Advisor
Sean Kelly

Sean Kelly

Gaffer
Alison Kennedy

Alison Kennedy

Series Designer
Libby Kreutz

Libby Kreutz

Film Research
Patricia Kruppa

Patricia Kruppa

Advisor
Charles Kuskin

Charles Kuskin

Series Theme
Thomas L Jones

Thomas L Jones

Advisor
Larry Lecain

Larry Lecain

Field Production
Mari Lou Granger

Mari Lou Granger

Unit Manager
Jane Maiskaya

Jane Maiskaya

Colorist
Edward Marritz

Edward Marritz

Photography
Doug Martin

Doug Martin

Online Editor
John Marxhausen

John Marxhausen

Grip
Dennis McCarthy

Dennis McCarthy

Field Production
Mark Mclaughlin

Mark Mclaughlin

Sound
Susan Mottau

Susan Mottau

Coordinating Producer
Chas Norton

Chas Norton

Field Production
Sarah Perry

Sarah Perry

Researcher
Roger Phenix

Roger Phenix

Sound Recordist
Chris Pullman

Chris Pullman

Series Designer
Helen R Russell

Helen R Russell

Project Administration
Salvatore Raciti

Salvatore Raciti

Title Animation
Mark S Massa

Mark S Massa

Advisor
Ann Scott

Ann Scott

Project Administration
Phil Spradlin

Phil Spradlin

Sound
Gary Steele

Gary Steele

Photography
Paul Stein

Paul Stein

Grip
Joseph Tovares

Joseph Tovares

Editor
Evelyn Trickel

Evelyn Trickel

Research Consultant
Joshua Waletzky

Joshua Waletzky

Sound
Jerry Wallace

Jerry Wallace

Production Manager
Dan Watson

Dan Watson

Online Editor
Maia Wechsler

Maia Wechsler

Assistant Editor
Miriam Z Langsam

Miriam Z Langsam

Research Consultant