Thomas Jefferson - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Paul Awad

Paul Awad

Grip
Paul Barnes

Paul Barnes

Editor
Richard Berge

Richard Berge

Production Assistant
Natalie Bober

Natalie Bober

Consultant
Ken Burns

Ken Burns

Cinematographer
Andrew Burstein

Andrew Burstein

Consultant
Robert C Lautman

Robert C Lautman

Platinum-palladian Still Photography
Geoffrey C Ward

Geoffrey C Ward

Senior Creative Consultant
Nancy Cooper

Nancy Cooper

Harpsicordist
Dayton Duncan

Dayton Duncan

Consultant
Jennifer Dunnington

Jennifer Dunnington

Music Editor
Jon Else

Jon Else

Cinematographer
Erik Ewers

Erik Ewers

Sound Transfers And Sound Library Manager
John Fitzpatrick

John Fitzpatrick

Sound Mixer
Phylis Geller

Phylis Geller

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Matt Glaser

Matt Glaser

Violinist
Don Grissom

Don Grissom

Assistant Camera
Marlena Grzaslewicz

Marlena Grzaslewicz

Sound Editor
Doug Harvey

Doug Harvey

Production Assistant
Brenda Heath

Brenda Heath

Chief Financial Officer
Mike Hill

Mike Hill

Consulting Producer
Bobby Horton

Bobby Horton

Instrumentalist
Jaems Horton

Jaems Horton

Consultant
Peter Hutton

Peter Hutton

Cinematographer
John J Dowdell III

John J Dowdell III

Spirit Datascine Film Transfer
Joseph J Ellis

Joseph J Ellis

Consultant
Clay Jenkinson

Clay Jenkinson

Consultant
Edward Joyce

Edward Joyce

Animation Stand Photography
Kevin Kertscher

Kevin Kertscher

Editor
Patty Lawlor

Patty Lawlor

Post-production Site Manager
Claude Levet

Claude Levet

Tintype Photography
Steve Longstreth

Steve Longstreth

Sound Mixer
James Madden

James Madden

Title Designer
Molly Mason

Molly Mason

Guitarist
Neil Means

Neil Means

Sound Mixer
Craig Mellish

Craig Mellish

Post Production Intern
Bob Minor

Bob Minor

Music Recording Engineer
Allen Moore

Allen Moore

Cinematographer
Sydney N Stokes Jr.

Sydney N Stokes Jr.

Consultant
Richard Nicoll

Richard Nicoll

Manager Of Coach And Livestock
Chris Ohlson

Chris Ohlson

Post Production Intern
Noelle Penraat

Noelle Penraat

Negative Matching
Stephen Petegorsky

Stephen Petegorsky

Archival Still Photography
Merrill Peterson

Merrill Peterson

Consultant
Jacob Ribicoff

Jacob Ribicoff

Sound Editor
Shannon Robards

Shannon Robards

Assistant Editor
Camilla Rockwell

Camilla Rockwell

Producer
Wendy Rolfe

Wendy Rolfe

Flutist
David S Thompson

David S Thompson

Project Director
Jacqueline Schwab

Jacqueline Schwab

Pianist
Edward Searles

Edward Searles

Animation Stand Photography
Reinmar Seidler

Reinmar Seidler

Cellist
Roger Sherman

Roger Sherman

Sound Mixer
Bob Silverthorne

Bob Silverthorne

Sound Mixer
Peter Smith

Peter Smith

Post Production Intern
Ira Spiegel

Ira Spiegel

Consulting Sound Editor
Buddy Squires

Buddy Squires

Cinematographer
Susan Stein

Susan Stein

Consultant
Susanna Steisel

Susanna Steisel

Associate Producer
Dominic Tavella

Dominic Tavella

Rerecording Mixer
Pam Tubridy Baucom

Pam Tubridy Baucom

Assistant
Jay Ungar

Jay Ungar

Violinist
Aaron Vega

Aaron Vega

Post Production Intern
Lou Verrico

Lou Verrico

Voiceover Recording
Bill Wolk

Bill Wolk

Music Engineer
Brett Wylie

Brett Wylie

Assistant Camera
Jonathan Wyner

Jonathan Wyner

Music Engineer
Susan Yeaton Butler

Susan Yeaton Butler

Assistant
Tom Yore

Tom Yore

Sound Mixer