Surviving the Bottom Line With Hedrick Smith - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Mark Allan

Mark Allan

Camera Operator
Ariadne Allan

Ariadne Allan

Field Producer
Greg Bader

Greg Bader

Camera Operator
Tom Bagnall

Tom Bagnall

Camera Operator
Bruce Balton

Bruce Balton

Stock Exchange Opening
Charles Barbee

Charles Barbee

Camera Operator
Hank Bargine

Hank Bargine

Camera Operator
David Baumgartner

David Baumgartner

Sound
Christopher Beard

Christopher Beard

Research Director
Lisa Berg

Lisa Berg

Still Photographer
Jeff Birkeland

Jeff Birkeland

Intern
Don Blackburn

Don Blackburn

Location Scout
Jim Bowen

Jim Bowen

Camera Operator
Skip Brand

Skip Brand

Camera Operator
Aaron Britton

Aaron Britton

Camera Operator
Sydney Brooks

Sydney Brooks

Budget Coordinator
William Cassara

William Cassara

Camera Operator
Jenny Chavez

Jenny Chavez

Intern
Tricie Chua

Tricie Chua

Sound
Kevin Cloutier

Kevin Cloutier

Camera Operator
Andy Cope

Andy Cope

Camera Operator
Aaron Copeland

Aaron Copeland

Music "Fanfare For The Common Man"
Andre Cotton

Andre Cotton

Intern
Melinda Crane-Engel

Melinda Crane-Engel

Field Producer
Bill Creed

Bill Creed

Avid/ On-line Editor
Andy Davis

Andy Davis

Sound
David Dellaria

David Dellaria

Camera Operator
Dennis Dillon

Dennis Dillon

Camera Operator
Anna Dokoza

Anna Dokoza

Production Assistant
Paul Donvito

Paul Donvito

Editor
Aaron E Tomlinson

Aaron E Tomlinson

Camera Operator
Gretchen Elsner

Gretchen Elsner

Intern
Jane Fang

Jane Fang

Chinese Translator
Riva Friefeld

Riva Friefeld

Editor
Teresa G Gionis

Teresa G Gionis

Production Assistant
Tim Gaffney

Tim Gaffney

Sound
Doug Glazier

Doug Glazier

Camera Operator
Barak Goodman

Barak Goodman

Writer
Barek Goodman

Barek Goodman

Producer
Gary Griffin

Gary Griffin

Camera Operator
Michael Griffith

Michael Griffith

Camera Operator
Rashimi Gupta

Rashimi Gupta

Intern
Mark H Smith

Mark H Smith

Camera Operator
Cliff Hackel

Cliff Hackel

Avid/ On-line Editor
Dennis Hammermeister

Dennis Hammermeister

Sound
Andrew Harmon

Andrew Harmon

Production Assistant
Dow Haynor

Dow Haynor

Camera Operator
Mike Hoac

Mike Hoac

Sound
Otis Howard

Otis Howard

Stock Exchange Opening
Abigail Hurewitz

Abigail Hurewitz

Researcher
Feng Ji

Feng Ji

Chinese Translator
Doc Jones

Doc Jones

Sound
Eric Kaye

Eric Kaye

Music
Christopher Koch

Christopher Koch

Producer
Ken Kosar

Ken Kosar

Sound
Kenny Koser

Kenny Koser

Sound
Polly Kosko

Polly Kosko

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Anthony Kuhn

Anthony Kuhn

Reporter
Sandra L Udy

Sandra L Udy

Coordinating Producer
Sanda L Udy

Sanda L Udy

Production Manager
Jeff Landie

Jeff Landie

Sound
Francisco LaTorre

Francisco LaTorre

Sound
Bao Lei

Bao Lei

Reporter
Tia Lessin

Tia Lessin

Field Producer
Robert Maleta

Robert Maleta

Sound
Haven McKinney

Haven McKinney

Sound
Deborah Medina

Deborah Medina

Makeup Artist
Robert Meleta

Robert Meleta

Sound
Henry Miller

Henry Miller

Sound
David Murdock

David Murdock

Producer
John Murney

John Murney

Sound
Janette Nguyen Luu

Janette Nguyen Luu

Intern
Mike Nowak

Mike Nowak

Sound
Denis O'Keefe

Denis O'Keefe

Camera Operator
Marta Ortuzar

Marta Ortuzar

Budget Coordinator
Scott Osterman

Scott Osterman

Sound
Thom Owens

Thom Owens

Camera Operator
Sam Painter

Sam Painter

Camera Operator
Patti Pancoe

Patti Pancoe

Transcriber/Logger
Debra Phillips-Kunkel

Debra Phillips-Kunkel

Makeup Artist
Bonnie Riegger

Bonnie Riegger

Sound
Gladys Riera

Gladys Riera

Jib Operator
Courtney Risch

Courtney Risch

Intern
Janina Roncevic

Janina Roncevic

Executive Assistant
Kate Roth

Kate Roth

Field Producer
Gerardo Rueda

Gerardo Rueda

Camera Operator
Evan S Henshel

Evan S Henshel

Intern
Lewis Saddler

Lewis Saddler

Jib Operator
Marc Shaffer

Marc Shaffer

Researcher
Bob Sloan

Bob Sloan

Camera Operator
Jenny Smith

Jenny Smith

Production Assistant
Hedrick Smith

Hedrick Smith

Executive Producer
Paige Smith

Paige Smith

Assistant Editor
Ken Smith

Ken Smith

Camera Operator
Olin Smith

Olin Smith

Camera Operator
Mark Stoddard

Mark Stoddard

Camera Operator
Robert Stoukey

Robert Stoukey

Camera Operator
Eric Sylvers

Eric Sylvers

Researcher
Markus Taussig

Markus Taussig

Intern
Terry Taylor

Terry Taylor

Sound
David Terry

David Terry

Sound
Steve Theroux

Steve Theroux

Sound
Kevin Trainor

Kevin Trainor

Sound
Omar Veytia

Omar Veytia

Location Scout
Paul Waide

Paul Waide

Sound
Keith Walker

Keith Walker

Camera Operator
Takashi Watanabe

Takashi Watanabe

Intern
Alan Weiss

Alan Weiss

Stock Exchange Opening
Mark Wilson

Mark Wilson

Sound
Everett Wong

Everett Wong

Sound
Derek Zedaker

Derek Zedaker

Sound
Tom Zimmerman

Tom Zimmerman

Sound
Susan Zox

Susan Zox

Still Photographer