Sumo: Dance of the Gargantuans/ Survive the Sahara - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Kevin A Williams

Kevin A Williams

Production Coordinator
Mark Adler

Mark Adler

Music
Lisa Antenucci

Lisa Antenucci

Accounting Manager
Chico Arnaldo-Guizar

Chico Arnaldo-Guizar

Post Production Supervisor
Alain Arnoux

Alain Arnoux

Videographer
Glenn Aust

Glenn Aust

Videographer
Jennifer Beman White

Jennifer Beman White

Editor
John Bredar

John Bredar

Researcher
Margaret Burnette

Margaret Burnette

Writer
Melanie Carlos

Melanie Carlos

Production Coordinator
John David Dean

John David Dean

Director Of Production Design
Nancy Donnelly

Nancy Donnelly

Story Researcher
Christo Doyle

Christo Doyle

Post Production Coordinator
Jim Enzinna

Jim Enzinna

Researcher
Allen Feuer

Allen Feuer

Production Manager
Christopher Fryman

Christopher Fryman

Director of Photography
Bill Gentile

Bill Gentile

Videographer
Jon Goodman

Jon Goodman

Writer
Shelley Harris

Shelley Harris

Post Production Manager
Jevon Heyliger

Jevon Heyliger

Sound Editor
Dana Kemp

Dana Kemp

Production Coordinator
Jane Latman

Jane Latman

Researcher
Mike Lentz

Mike Lentz

Art And Animation
David Linstrom

David Linstrom

Sound Mixer
Averi Livingston

Averi Livingston

Post Production Manager
Gail MacFarquhar

Gail MacFarquhar

Editor
Beverley Marecheau Mitchell

Beverley Marecheau Mitchell

Director Of Production Operations
Layla Miller

Layla Miller

Production Manager
Pat Mitchell

Pat Mitchell

Executive Producer
Jaye Moran

Jaye Moran

Production Manager
Miho Nasu

Miho Nasu

Post Production Coordinator
Sharon Parbs

Sharon Parbs

Production Manager
T R Reid

T R Reid

Writer
Patrick Raffaele Jr.

Patrick Raffaele Jr.

Editor
Carrie Regan

Carrie Regan

Researcher
Michael Rosenfeld

Michael Rosenfeld

Senior Executive Producer
David Royle

David Royle

Executive Producer
John S Bowman

John S Bowman

Director of Post Production
Dana Satler

Dana Satler

Production Manager
Doug Schluter

Doug Schluter

Production Manager
Peter Schnall

Peter Schnall

Director of Photography
David Schneider

David Schneider

Post Production Coordinator
Horace Shansab

Horace Shansab

Equipment Manager
Keenan Smart

Keenan Smart

Head Of The Natural History Unit
Mori Suemura

Mori Suemura

Sound Mixer
Mily Togasa

Mily Togasa

Location Coordinator
Charles Tomaras

Charles Tomaras

Sound Recordist
Sal Vecchio

Sal Vecchio

Sound Editor
Jessie Vogelson

Jessie Vogelson

Production Coordinator
Michele Wilbourne

Michele Wilbourne

Post Production Supervisor
Lanny Williams

Lanny Williams

Music
June Willing-Gates

June Willing-Gates

Executive Assistant
Scott Wyerman

Scott Wyerman

Vice President Of Research
Catherine Yelloz

Catherine Yelloz

Stock Footage Researcher
Jessie Yogelson

Jessie Yogelson

Researcher