The Hollywood Fashion Machine - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Mark A Vieira

Mark A Vieira

Consultant
Mark Adrian

Mark Adrian

Electrician
Rafi Akamakian

Rafi Akamakian

Image Motion Control
Kirk Anderson

Kirk Anderson

Production Assistant
Wendy Ann Rosen

Wendy Ann Rosen

Hair/ Makeup
Bruce Anthony Marshall

Bruce Anthony Marshall

Key Costumer
Davit Antunes

Davit Antunes

Hair/ Makeup
Fenton Bailey

Fenton Bailey

Executive Producer
Randy Barbato

Randy Barbato

Executive Producer
Brendan Beebe

Brendan Beebe

Sound Recordist
Sam Bickley

Sam Bickley

Co-Producer
Marcus Bleecker

Marcus Bleecker

Sound Recordist
Marc Bloomgarden

Marc Bloomgarden

Camera Operator
Donald Brunelli

Donald Brunelli

Art Director
Stef Butler

Stef Butler

Camera Operator
Joe Carrano

Joe Carrano

Music Producer
Joe Celeste

Joe Celeste

Grip
Kevin Celi

Kevin Celi

Camera Operator
Sandra Chandler

Sandra Chandler

Camera Operator
Chris Chung

Chris Chung

Production Assistant
Joan Cohen

Joan Cohen

Clearance Coordinator
Bryan Cooper

Bryan Cooper

Clearance Coordinator
Bryan Cooper

Bryan Cooper

Researcher
Tony Coray

Tony Coray

Assistant Editor
Robert Corbett

Robert Corbett

Sound Mixer
Manuel Delgado

Manuel Delgado

Assistant Editor
Andrea Dellechiaie

Andrea Dellechiaie

Production Assistant
John Douglas

John Douglas

Researcher
Jeff Durling

Jeff Durling

Gaffer
Bernadette Dus

Bernadette Dus

Art Director
Brian Edwards

Brian Edwards

Talent Coordinator
Jessica Falcon

Jessica Falcon

Executive Producer
Simon Fanthorpe

Simon Fanthorpe

Camera Operator
Jason Fine

Jason Fine

Associate Producer
Nicole Flowers

Nicole Flowers

Production Assistant
Tiffany Flynn

Tiffany Flynn

Co-Producer
Tiffany Flynn

Tiffany Flynn

Researcher
Scott Franse

Scott Franse

Production Associate
Russell Frazier

Russell Frazier

Hal Graphics
Mimi Freedman

Mimi Freedman

Writer
Mimi Freedman

Mimi Freedman

Script Supervisor
Cherie Fryman

Cherie Fryman

Hal Graphics
Susan Gold

Susan Gold

Talent Development
Andrew Goldman

Andrew Goldman

Stage Manager
Ricardo Gonzalez

Ricardo Gonzalez

Tape Operator
Albee Gordon

Albee Gordon

Sound Recordist
William Grayburn

William Grayburn

Editor
Len Greenburg

Len Greenburg

Teleprompter
Jeff Grunther

Jeff Grunther

Camera Operator
Steve Gutierrez

Steve Gutierrez

Image Motion Control
Mark Hans

Mark Hans

Production Assistant
Kenny Hatchcock

Kenny Hatchcock

Sound Recordist
Christian Hoagland

Christian Hoagland

Camera Operator
Jason Hodges

Jason Hodges

Grip
Kali Hoefinger

Kali Hoefinger

Hair/ Makeup Artist
Stacy Hruby

Stacy Hruby

Sound Recordist
Nelly Hugh Jones

Nelly Hugh Jones

Production Assistant
Richard Hutt

Richard Hutt

Associate Producer
Matt Israel

Matt Israel

Sound Recordist
Brian Jacobson

Brian Jacobson

Prop Master
Lucian James

Lucian James

Associate Producer
Marc Juris

Marc Juris

Executive Producer
Abigail Kende

Abigail Kende

Clearance Coordinator
Joe Keppler

Joe Keppler

Sound Recordist
Joe Khalvati

Joe Khalvati

Sound Recordist
Harry Knapp

Harry Knapp

Production Manager
Will Krug

Will Krug

Electrician
Alex Lamm

Alex Lamm

Audio Recordist
Mischa Livingston

Mischa Livingston

Assistant Editor
Rob Lundy

Rob Lundy

Production Assistant
Eduardo Magaña

Eduardo Magaña

Post Production Supervisor
Daniel Martinez

Daniel Martinez

Engineer
Pat Maxwell

Pat Maxwell

Grip
Kelly McCall

Kelly McCall

Assistant
Nancy McKenna

Nancy McKenna

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Robert Mejia

Robert Mejia

Audio Recordist
Xavier Mendoza

Xavier Mendoza

Stage Manager
Rick Morris

Rick Morris

Title Design
Roger Nead

Roger Nead

Tape Librarian
Paul Nielsen

Paul Nielsen

Editor
David Noel

David Noel

Assistant Editor
Richard Numeroff

Richard Numeroff

Camera Operator
Jose O Harb Jr.

Jose O Harb Jr.

Grip
Sean O'Neil

Sean O'Neil

Sound Recordist
Michael P Casey

Michael P Casey

Prop Master
Allan Palmer

Allan Palmer

Camera Operator
Barbara Papageorge

Barbara Papageorge

Production Assistant
Joelle Pezely

Joelle Pezely

Hair Stylist
Lynn Pickwell

Lynn Pickwell

Wardrobe Stylist
Michael Pulte

Michael Pulte

Production Assistant
David R Youel

David R Youel

Best Boy
Martina Radwan

Martina Radwan

Production Assistant
Rami Rao

Rami Rao

Gaffer
Morteza Rezvani

Morteza Rezvani

Sound Recordist
Gabriel Rotello

Gabriel Rotello

Writer
Gabriel Rotello

Gabriel Rotello

Supervising Producer
Bill Royce

Bill Royce

Talent Executive
Vwodek Rucewicz

Vwodek Rucewicz

Camera Operator
Mike Rysavy

Mike Rysavy

Assistant Editor
Harris Salat

Harris Salat

Co-Producer
Ulli Schober

Ulli Schober

Hair/ Makeup Artist
Nancy Schreiber

Nancy Schreiber

Director of Photography
Dan Shugren

Dan Shugren

Production Assistant
Matheus Shumansky

Matheus Shumansky

Assistant Editor
Tommy Smith

Tommy Smith

Camera Operator
Thairin Smothers

Thairin Smothers

Production Associate
Birgit Staudt

Birgit Staudt

Production Coordinator
Jerry Stein

Jerry Stein

Sound Recordist
Dave Stroup

Dave Stroup

Production Assistant
Gayle T Venable

Gayle T Venable

Hair/ Makeup
Kenny Tallier

Kenny Tallier

Studio Production Coordinator
Gary Tellalian

Gary Tellalian

Script Supervisor
Leigh Thomas

Leigh Thomas

Chyron Operator
Max Thompson

Max Thompson

Production Assistant
Newton Tremeer

Newton Tremeer

Gaffer
Janet Urban

Janet Urban

Audio Recordist
Aldo Velasco

Aldo Velasco

Assistant Editor
Claudia Vick

Claudia Vick

Production Assistant
Lona Vigi

Lona Vigi

Hair/ Makeup Artist
Marcus Villanueva

Marcus Villanueva

Production Assistant
Michael Wahl

Michael Wahl

Best Boy
Andrew Wardwell

Andrew Wardwell

Production Assistant
Daryl Webster

Daryl Webster

Stage Manager
Mara West

Mara West

Production Assistant
Blake West

Blake West

Editor
Juliet White

Juliet White

Hair/ Makeup
Paul Wiesepape

Paul Wiesepape

Editor
Sean Williams

Sean Williams

Chyron Operator
Dan Williams

Dan Williams

Editor
Terry Wimmer

Terry Wimmer

Grip
Dawn Woodring

Dawn Woodring

Hair/ Makeup
Sandra Woodring

Sandra Woodring

Hair/ Makeup
Erin Zelle

Erin Zelle

Associate Producer
Peter Zivkovic

Peter Zivkovic

Sound Recordist