Countdown to Oscar 2000 - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Tarik Abdul-Wahid

Tarik Abdul-Wahid

Production Staff
Rick Austin

Rick Austin

Package Consultant
Michael B. Seligman

Michael B. Seligman

Co-Producer
Joshua Berger

Joshua Berger

Stage Manager
Steve Bires

Steve Bires

EVS Operator
Brian Bunnin

Brian Bunnin

Talent Assistant
Tina Cannizzaro

Tina Cannizzaro

Script Supervisor
Michael Carney

Michael Carney

Talent Assistant
Steve Casaly

Steve Casaly

Camera Operator
Bill Chaikowsky

Bill Chaikowsky

Camera Operator
Scott Cruit

Scott Cruit

Videotape
Richard D. Zanuck

Richard D. Zanuck

Executive Producer
Don Davis

Don Davis

Camera Operator
Michael Dempsey

Michael Dempsey

Associate Director
Robert Dickinson

Robert Dickinson

Lighting Director
Joanne Dillon

Joanne Dillon

Production Manager
Joe Epperson

Joe Epperson

Camera Operator
Lili Fini Zanuck

Lili Fini Zanuck

Executive Producer
Kelly Flynn

Kelly Flynn

Floor Producer
Freddie Fredericks

Freddie Fredericks

Camera Operator
Sara Fung Niimi

Sara Fung Niimi

Production Supervisor
Joel Gallen

Joel Gallen

Producer
Bob Gautieri

Bob Gautieri

Graphics
Gregg Gelfand

Gregg Gelfand

Associate Director
Michael Gildersleeve

Michael Gildersleeve

Production Staff
Pat Gleason

Pat Gleason

Camera Operator
Johnny Gooch

Johnny Gooch

Videotape
Bruce Gowers

Bruce Gowers

Director
Nick Guastella

Nick Guastella

Production Staff
Simbiat Hall

Simbiat Hall

Head Researcher
Debbie Healy

Debbie Healy

Stage Manager
Larry Heider

Larry Heider

Camera Operator
Danette Herman

Danette Herman

Executive In Charge Of Talent
Dave Hilmer

Dave Hilmer

Camera Operator
Cynthia Hubach

Cynthia Hubach

Floor Producer
Danny J Webb

Danny J Webb

Camera Operator
Ernie Jew

Ernie Jew

Camera Operator
Guy Jones

Guy Jones

Video
Jerry Kaman

Jerry Kaman

Chief Engineer
Bob Keene

Bob Keene

Production Designer
Bob Keys

Bob Keys

Camera Operator
Beverly Kopf

Beverly Kopf

Writer
Andee Kuroda

Andee Kuroda

Package
Robert L Highton

Robert L Highton

Camera Operator
Anne Lallier

Anne Lallier

Production Staff
Klaus Landsberg

Klaus Landsberg

Sound Mixer
Bruce Leddy

Bruce Leddy

Floor Producer
Harve Levine

Harve Levine

Stage Manager
Frank Linder

Frank Linder

Head Video Technician
Michele Lloyd

Michele Lloyd

Talent Assistant
Gary Long

Gary Long

Head Audio Utility
erin masuda

erin masuda

Production Staff
Pilar Milton

Pilar Milton

Production Staff
Kevin Muldoon

Kevin Muldoon

Videotape
Jonathan Mussman

Jonathan Mussman

Talent Coordinator
Doug Neal

Doug Neal

Stage Manager
Gene Pack

Gene Pack

Writer
Debbie Palacio

Debbie Palacio

Associate Director
Ron Paul

Ron Paul

Stage Manager
Ryan Pinette

Ryan Pinette

Executive Assistant
Lori Pond

Lori Pond

Graphics
Robin Reinhardt

Robin Reinhardt

Talent Assistant
Sandra Restrepo

Sandra Restrepo

Associate Director
Jack Roche

Jack Roche

EVS Operator
Keaton S Walker

Keaton S Walker

Art Director
Rob Sellers

Rob Sellers

Stage Manager
Kelly Shelley

Kelly Shelley

Graphics
Jen Smilk

Jen Smilk

Production Coordinator
Carolyn Snell

Carolyn Snell

Production Staff
Richard Strock

Richard Strock

Video
Bill Urban

Bill Urban

Associate Producer
Ted Wells

Ted Wells

Lighting Director
David Wild

David Wild

Writer
Jonathan X

Jonathan X

Technical Director
Easter Xua

Easter Xua

Camera Operator
Brad Zerbst

Brad Zerbst

Camera Operator