Eco-Challenge - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Bruce Andrews

Bruce Andrews

Camera Operator
Missy Bania

Missy Bania

Production Coordinator
Missy Bania

Missy Bania

Production Coordinator
thomas borgnine

thomas borgnine

Field Producer
Biff Bracht

Biff Bracht

Camera Operator
Katherine Bransten

Katherine Bransten

Editor
David Brown

David Brown

Producer
Carl Buehl

Carl Buehl

Producer
Mark Burnett

Mark Burnett

Executive Producer
Patrick Byrnes

Patrick Byrnes

Co-Executive Producer
Patrick Byrnes

Patrick Byrnes

Director
Michael C Brown

Michael C Brown

Camera Operator
Derek Carver

Derek Carver

Camera Operator
Paolo Castillo

Paolo Castillo

Camera Operator
Brian Catalina

Brian Catalina

Editor
David Cluck

David Cluck

Assistant Director
Patrick Costello

Patrick Costello

Camera Operator
Brian Crance

Brian Crance

Writer
Brian Crance

Brian Crance

Editor
Brian Crance

Brian Crance

Producer
Corky Cronin

Corky Cronin

Assistant Director
Bennie Cronje

Bennie Cronje

Camera Operator
Craig Dabrowski

Craig Dabrowski

Assistant Editor
Scott Duncan

Scott Duncan

Director of Photography
Andrew Ecker

Andrew Ecker

Editor
Randall Einhorn

Randall Einhorn

Camera Operator
Morgan Elliott

Morgan Elliott

Producer
Russ Fill

Russ Fill

Camera Operator
Scott Flavelle

Scott Flavelle

Race Technical Director
Larry Frank

Larry Frank

Editor
Kevin Garrison

Kevin Garrison

Camera Operator
Chad Griepentrog, SOC, Local 600, DGA

Chad Griepentrog, SOC, Local 600, DGA

Engineer
Mark H Williams

Mark H Williams

Camera Operator
Bruce Hanifan

Bruce Hanifan

Composer
Jim Harrington

Jim Harrington

Camera Operator
Kevin Harris

Kevin Harris

Line Producer
Kent Harvey

Kent Harvey

Camera Operator
Jerry Heiss

Jerry Heiss

Assistant Director
Lisa Hennessy

Lisa Hennessy

Co-Executive Producer
Kevin Hodder

Kevin Hodder

Race Manager
Matthias Hoffmann

Matthias Hoffmann

Camera Operator
Carla Jones

Carla Jones

Production Manager
Ben Kaleshefski

Ben Kaleshefski

Assistant Camera
Russ Landau

Russ Landau

Theme Composer
Russ Landau

Russ Landau

Composer
Joe Lewis

Joe Lewis

Editor
Derek Lovie

Derek Lovie

Westcam Operator
Abe Martinez

Abe Martinez

1st Camera Operator
Sean McKelvey

Sean McKelvey

Camera Operator
Neeld Messler

Neeld Messler

Camera Operator
Tricia Middleton

Tricia Middleton

Producer
Fernando Mills

Fernando Mills

Research Writer
James Nugent

James Nugent

Assistant Editor
Maren Patterson

Maren Patterson

Post Production Coordinator
Alan Pierce

Alan Pierce

Camera Operator
Luigi Porco

Luigi Porco

Post Production Supervisor
Tim Powell

Tim Powell

Producer
Joseph Quigley

Joseph Quigley

Assistant Director
Robert Raker

Robert Raker

Camera Operator
Jeff Rhoads

Jeff Rhoads

Camera Operator
Meg Ruggiero Ovikian

Meg Ruggiero Ovikian

Producer
Jim Ruxin

Jim Ruxin

Editor
Scott Sandman

Scott Sandman

Camera Operator
Master Sergeant Al Moore

Master Sergeant Al Moore

Camera Operator
Carmen Shiu

Carmen Shiu

Production Coordinator
Scott Simper

Scott Simper

Camera Operator
Matthew Sohn

Matthew Sohn

Camera Operator
Ari Sturm

Ari Sturm

Intern
Martin Unversaw

Martin Unversaw

Camera Operator
David Vanacore

David Vanacore

Composer
Stephen Wetherbee

Stephen Wetherbee

Jib Operator
Brett Wilmot

Brett Wilmot

Engineer
Brian York

Brian York

Editor
Tom Zannes

Tom Zannes

Camera Operator