Frontier: The Decisive Battles - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Paul A Hutton

Paul A Hutton

Historical Consultant
Steven Abolt

Steven Abolt

Historical Consultant
Paul Andrews

Paul Andrews

Writer
David Arkenstone

David Arkenstone

Music
Rex Ballard

Rex Ballard

Crew Camera
David Bennett

David Bennett

Historical Consultant
Lori Bivens

Lori Bivens

Production Assistant
Bill Chemerka

Bill Chemerka

Historical Consultant
Chip Crell

Chip Crell

Crew Camera
Greg D Williams

Greg D Williams

Crew Camera
R David Edmunds

R David Edmunds

Historical Consultant
Mike Dollinger

Mike Dollinger

Auxilliary Wardobe
Bernie Dudek

Bernie Dudek

Online Editor
Geoff Foreman

Geoff Foreman

Fogman
Dan Gagliasso

Dan Gagliasso

Writer
Laura Galli

Laura Galli

Production Assistant
Tony Gerard

Tony Gerard

Footage
Sam Griffin

Sam Griffin

Crew Camera
Alan Gutchess

Alan Gutchess

Historical Consultant
Frank Haney

Frank Haney

Second Unit Director
Jim Hart

Jim Hart

Auxillary Wardrobe
Steve Herrlin

Steve Herrlin

Crew Camera
Gregg Hoerdemann

Gregg Hoerdemann

Director of Photography
Joe Hoerdemann

Joe Hoerdemann

Crew Camera
Jerry Jacobs

Jerry Jacobs

Crew Camera
Benton Jennings

Benton Jennings

Historical Consultant
Ted Karamanski

Ted Karamanski

Historical Consultant
Gary L Foreman

Gary L Foreman

Producer
Becky Lindsay

Becky Lindsay

Production Assistant
Jackie Livingston

Jackie Livingston

Production Assistant
Marianne M Gilchrist

Marianne M Gilchrist

Historical Consultant
Tom Mackey

Tom Mackey

Graphics
Charlie Maday

Charlie Maday

Executive Producer
Marcy Marzuki

Marcy Marzuki

Associate Producer
Les Miller

Les Miller

Auxiliary Wardrobe
Marie Miller

Marie Miller

Auxillary Wardrobe
Ned Miller

Ned Miller

Camera Operator
Andy Montag

Andy Montag

Graphics
Becky Mooneyhan

Becky Mooneyhan

Footage
Dan Morrill

Dan Morrill

Historical Consultant
Bobby Moss

Bobby Moss

Historical Consultant
Dave Mueller

Dave Mueller

Post Production Supervisor
Larry Nelson

Larry Nelson

Historical Consultant
James O'Neil

James O'Neil

Historical Consultant
Druid's Oak

Druid's Oak

Auxillary Wardrobe
Darbin Ousley

Darbin Ousley

Footage
MAry Papp

MAry Papp

Production Assistant
June Park

June Park

Production Assistant
Jim Parker

Jim Parker

Historical Consultant
Dale Phillips

Dale Phillips

Historical Consultant
Timothy Pickles

Timothy Pickles

Historical Consultant
Micheal Pratt

Micheal Pratt

Historical Consultant
Carolyn Raine

Carolyn Raine

Field Producer
Neal Redmond

Neal Redmond

Auxiliary Wardrobe
Don Rettig

Don Rettig

Historical Consultant
Chris Revels

Chris Revels

Historical Consultant
Jan Sheets

Jan Sheets

Production Assistant
Peter Stefan

Peter Stefan

Audio
David Szabo

David Szabo

Editor
Helen Tanner

Helen Tanner

Historical Consultant
Michael Topel

Michael Topel

Executive Producer
Peter Twist

Peter Twist

Auxiliary Wardrobe
Gwen Yeaman

Gwen Yeaman

Production Assistant