Hitler's Lost Sub - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Lori Beane

Lori Beane

Production Manager
Darcy Bennett

Darcy Bennett

Assistant Camera
Martin Brody

Martin Brody

Theme
Malcolm Brooks

Malcolm Brooks

Music
Linda Callahan

Linda Callahan

Production Secretary
John Chatterton

John Chatterton

Underwater Camera
Phil Cormier

Phil Cormier

Camera Operator
Queene Coyne

Queene Coyne

Production Secretary
Dan Crowell

Dan Crowell

Underwater Camera
Lisa D'Angelo

Lisa D'Angelo

Post Production Manager
Mason Daring

Mason Daring

Theme
Paul Deakin

Paul Deakin

Online Editor
Scott Demler

Scott Demler

Sound Recordist
Rushmore DeNooyer

Rushmore DeNooyer

Music
James Donald

James Donald

Associate Producer
Nick Doob

Nick Doob

Camera Operator
Douglas Foote

Douglas Foote

Assistant Camera
Ute Freund

Ute Freund

Assistant Camera
Sean Glenn

Sean Glenn

Camera Operator
Lorraine Grant

Lorraine Grant

Colorist
Sibylle Grunze

Sibylle Grunze

Assistant Camera
Evan Hadingham

Evan Hadingham

Senior Science Editor
Ed Ham

Ed Ham

Online Editor
Samuel Henriques

Samuel Henriques

Camera Operator
Ethan Herberman

Ethan Herberman

Senior Researcher
Mika Holliday

Mika Holliday

Researcher
Richard Kohler

Richard Kohler

Underwater Camera
Mika Lentz

Mika Lentz

Associate Producer
James Luscombe

James Luscombe

Production Assistant
Jessica Maher

Jessica Maher

Unit Manager
Volker Mai

Volker Mai

Camera Operator
Mark Mandler

Mark Mandler

Sound Recordist
Will McBeth

Will McBeth

Underwater Camera
Daniel McIntosh

Daniel McIntosh

Sound Recordist
Simon Mills

Simon Mills

Researcher
Greg Mossfeldt

Greg Mossfeldt

Underwater Camera
Rebecca Nieto

Rebecca Nieto

Editor
Regina O'Toole

Regina O'Toole

Post-production Assistant Editor
John Osborne

John Osborne

Sound Recordist
Bert Peschel

Bert Peschel

Camera Operator
Doug Quade

Doug Quade

Editor
Alan Ritsko

Alan Ritsko

Managing Editor
Steven Roca

Steven Roca

Researcher
Shelly Rogers

Shelly Rogers

Researcher
William Rogers

William Rogers

Assistant Editor
Pat Rooney

Pat Rooney

Underwater Camera
Chris Rowe

Chris Rowe

Camera Operator
Paula S Apsell

Paula S Apsell

Executive Producer
Wendy S Gulley

Wendy S Gulley

Researcher
Brian Skerry

Brian Skerry

Underwater Camera
Mark Steele

Mark Steele

Post-production On-line Editor
Michael Whalen

Michael Whalen

Theme
Lila White Gardella

Lila White Gardella

Post Production Assistant
Jan Wichers

Jan Wichers

Sound Recordist
Brent Willey

Brent Willey

Sound Recordist
Sharon Winsett

Sharon Winsett

Unit Manager
Kirk Wolfinger

Kirk Wolfinger

Director
Shimboon Yoon

Shimboon Yoon

Researcher
John Yurga

John Yurga

Underwater Camera
John Zecca

John Zecca

Sound Recordist