Spy Tv (Season 2) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Gerrad A Holtz

Gerrad A Holtz

Editor
Helga Acosta

Helga Acosta

Assistant Editor
Russell Arch

Russell Arch

Story Producer
Mark Bement

Mark Bement

Editor
Jon Beyer

Jon Beyer

Script Coordinator
Jeff Boggs

Jeff Boggs

Co-Executive Producer
Ken Bornstein

Ken Bornstein

Editor
Steven Bortko

Steven Bortko

Story Producer
Marlon Boyce

Marlon Boyce

Production Assistant
David Branscomb

David Branscomb

Assistant Editor
Julie Brar

Julie Brar

Assistant Editor
R Brian DiPirro

R Brian DiPirro

Director
Suzanne Broderick

Suzanne Broderick

Casting Director
Christopher Bustard

Christopher Bustard

Additional Casting
Joey Carrilo

Joey Carrilo

Locations
Byl Carruthers

Byl Carruthers

Field Producer
Lachele Coninx

Lachele Coninx

Script Coordinator
Tara Cooke

Tara Cooke

Production Assistant
Dusti Corona

Dusti Corona

Accomplice Casting
Henry Cota

Henry Cota

Field Production Designer
John De Mol

John De Mol

Executive Producer
Matt Deitrich

Matt Deitrich

Editor
Jacquie Dincauze

Jacquie Dincauze

Editor
Travis Draft

Travis Draft

Field Producer
Roy Eisenstein

Roy Eisenstein

Field Producer
Kevin Etten

Kevin Etten

Story Producer
Wesley Eure

Wesley Eure

Story Producer
Mike Fleiss

Mike Fleiss

Producer
Jesse Fleiss

Jesse Fleiss

Production Assistant
William Flicker

William Flicker

Editor
Robert Gibis

Robert Gibis

Assistant Editor
David Gibrick

David Gibrick

Editor
Craig Golin

Craig Golin

Supervising Producer
Sean Gottlieb

Sean Gottlieb

Story Producer
Bobby Gould

Bobby Gould

Location Manager
Gregory H Watkins

Gregory H Watkins

Audio
Jeff Hall

Jeff Hall

Production Designer
Julie Ann Harris

Julie Ann Harris

Casting Associate Producer
Lisa Higgins

Lisa Higgins

Producer
Patrick Higgins

Patrick Higgins

Director of Photography
Scott Jeffress

Scott Jeffress

Supervising Producer
Lynelle Johansen

Lynelle Johansen

Production Assistant
Amber Kaczmarek

Amber Kaczmarek

Production Assistant
Kim Kappler

Kim Kappler

Production Manager
Jimmy Kent

Jimmy Kent

Segment Producer
Matthew Kibbie

Matthew Kibbie

Editor
Douglas Knox

Douglas Knox

Script Coordinator
Monika Kolos

Monika Kolos

Production Manager
Damon Lance

Damon Lance

Technical Lead
Jeff Lengyel

Jeff Lengyel

Co-Producer
Kevin Lewis

Kevin Lewis

Production Designer
Kathleen Llado

Kathleen Llado

Wardrobe
Pete Lucas

Pete Lucas

Audio
Nick Malis

Nick Malis

Story Producer
Marco Mancini

Marco Mancini

Script Supervisor
Maggie Mancuso

Maggie Mancuso

Locations
Bonnie McFarlane

Bonnie McFarlane

Story Producer
Charlton McMillan

Charlton McMillan

Editor
Dan Morando

Dan Morando

Editor
Tom Neal

Tom Neal

Locations
J P LaClette

J P LaClette

Production Assistant
Teresa Parker

Teresa Parker

Production Assistant
Kim Peterson

Kim Peterson

Production Accountant
Sasha Popovic

Sasha Popovic

Locations
Jeffrey Ray Wine

Jeffrey Ray Wine

Story Producer
Rich Remis

Rich Remis

Assistant Editor
Sam Rhima

Sam Rhima

Accomplice Casting
Nathan Rotmensz

Nathan Rotmensz

Post Production Supervisor
Nathan Rotmensz

Nathan Rotmensz

Post Production Supervisor
Hilary Scratch

Hilary Scratch

Editor
Laurie Shirk, Lipp

Laurie Shirk, Lipp

Accomplice Casting
Eytan Sternberg

Eytan Sternberg

Editor
Michael Tabori

Michael Tabori

Field Producer
Clark Taylor

Clark Taylor

Story Producer
Robert Taylor

Robert Taylor

Story Producer
Alicia Utz

Alicia Utz

Production Assistant
Tom Viscount

Tom Viscount

Announcer
Mike Walter

Mike Walter

Line Producer
Eric Westmore

Eric Westmore

Associate Producer
Joey Whetstone

Joey Whetstone

Production Assistant
Stephanie White

Stephanie White

Post Production Assistant
Julie Wieland

Julie Wieland

Production Coordinator
Jordan Wiles

Jordan Wiles

Casting Director
Eugene Young

Eugene Young

Vice President Of Programming