The Amazing Race (Season 9) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Hayma 'Screech' Washington

Hayma 'Screech' Washington

Executive Producer
Garth A Gunberg

Garth A Gunberg

Lighting
Bob Abbott

Bob Abbott

Zone Audio
Brook Aitken

Brook Aitken

Camera Operator
Dr. Alan Shackelford

Dr. Alan Shackelford

On-Call Doctor
Julie Albert

Julie Albert

Tape Librarian
Jose Alfredo Sahm

Jose Alfredo Sahm

For Film Planet Group
Renata Amaral

Renata Amaral

For Film Planet Group
Julie Anne Moore

Julie Anne Moore

Location Manager
Gary Azzinaro

Gary Azzinaro

Sound Mixer
Gary Azzinaro

Gary Azzinaro

Audio
Kris Bagley

Kris Bagley

Audio
James Baker

James Baker

Audio
Tim Bartlett

Tim Bartlett

Editor
Jennifer Basa

Jennifer Basa

Producer
Krista Bean

Krista Bean

Transcriber
Sally Bedding

Sally Bedding

Set Decorator
Brent Benedetti

Brent Benedetti

Production Coordinator
Ellen Berkman

Ellen Berkman

Casting Department Manager
Maria Bohe

Maria Bohe

Travel Coordinator
Mike Bolanowski

Mike Bolanowski

Editor
Michael Bolanowski

Michael Bolanowski

Editor
Pedro Bonato

Pedro Bonato

For Film Planet Group
Stacey Book

Stacey Book

Field Producer
Zack Boswell

Zack Boswell

Post Production Associate
Mark Bozman

Mark Bozman

Specialty Camera
Joseph Branam

Joseph Branam

Rigger
Kenneth Branam Jr.

Kenneth Branam Jr.

Rigger
David Brown

David Brown

Senior Producer
Jerry Bruckheimer

Jerry Bruckheimer

Executive Producer
Rubens Bueno Arantes

Rubens Bueno Arantes

For Film Planet Group
Alana Burke

Alana Burke

Production Assistant
Chris Butte

Chris Butte

Production Associate
Ursula Camack

Ursula Camack

Production Associate
Sylvestre Campe

Sylvestre Campe

Camera Operator
Patrick Cariaga

Patrick Cariaga

Producer
Terry Castagnola

Terry Castagnola

Executive In Charge Of Production
Jerry Chabane

Jerry Chabane

Audio
amy chacon

amy chacon

Co-Executive Producer
Heeyeon Chang

Heeyeon Chang

Editor
Joshua Chase

Joshua Chase

Additional Music Editing
Allison Chase Coleman

Allison Chase Coleman

Senior Producer
Owen Christen-Barry

Owen Christen-Barry

Transcriber
Petr Cikhart

Petr Cikhart

Camera Operator
Vinny Ciminera

Vinny Ciminera

Colorist
Jean Claude Razel

Jean Claude Razel

For Film Planet Group
Stephen Coleman

Stephen Coleman

Specialty Camera
Laura Collier

Laura Collier

Payroll Accountant
Giovane Conhoto

Giovane Conhoto

For Film Planet Group
Tom Cunningham

Tom Cunningham

Camera Operator
Roger Da Porciunculas

Roger Da Porciunculas

For Film Planet Group
Chris Dalzell

Chris Dalzell

Editor
Nancy Daniels

Nancy Daniels

Production Executive
Noel Dannemiller

Noel Dannemiller

Sound Mixer
Robert Davis

Robert Davis

Rigger
Justin Davis

Justin Davis

Post Production Associate
Manuel De Freitas

Manuel De Freitas

For Film Planet Group
Rubens De Moraes

Rubens De Moraes

For Film Planet Group
Felipe De Nogueira Piu

Felipe De Nogueira Piu

For Film Planet Group
Matt Deitrich

Matt Deitrich

Editor
Jim Dirker

Jim Dirker

Helicopters
Elise Doganieri

Elise Doganieri

Showrunner
Grant Donovan

Grant Donovan

Assistant Editor
Jennifer Duncan

Jennifer Duncan

Story Producer
Joseph East

Joseph East

Production Assistant
KT Eaton

KT Eaton

Zone Camera
Carla Esposito

Carla Esposito

For Film Planet Group
Mel Fabi

Mel Fabi

Transcriber/Logger
Brendan Farrell

Brendan Farrell

Production Assistant
Dominique Ferrari

Dominique Ferrari

Casting Coordinator
Jeremy Fertel

Jeremy Fertel

Production Coordinator
Ricardo Filiardi

Ricardo Filiardi

For Film Planet Group
Evan Finn

Evan Finn

Editor
Nancy Fisher

Nancy Fisher

Host Wardrobe
Christopher Franke

Christopher Franke

Original Music
Julie Friedman

Julie Friedman

Tape Librarian
Greg G. Gerosky

Greg G. Gerosky

Post-Production Coordinator
David Gardner

David Gardner

Field Producer
Dean Gaveau

Dean Gaveau

Audio
Jose Gilmar Silva

Jose Gilmar Silva

For Film Planet Group
Paul Goebel

Paul Goebel

Story Assistant
Chip Goebert

Chip Goebert

Camera Operator
Peter Golden

Peter Golden

Casting
Eric Goldfarb

Eric Goldfarb

Editor
James Goldsworthy

James Goldsworthy

Zone Camera
Richard Golish

Richard Golish

Zone Camera
Julian Gomez

Julian Gomez

Editor
Amy Goodfriend

Amy Goodfriend

Clearance
Cris Graves

Cris Graves

Field Producer
Steffanie Grindle

Steffanie Grindle

Post-Production Coordinator
Carlos Grubber

Carlos Grubber

For Film Planet Group
Jonathan Guttman

Jonathan Guttman

Executive Producer
Jason Guy

Jason Guy

Casting Associate Producer
Gabriela Haber

Gabriela Haber

For Film Planet Group
Gabriela Hahn

Gabriela Hahn

For Film Planet Group
Michael Hammond

Michael Hammond

Field Producer
Scott Hanlon

Scott Hanlon

Sound Mixer
Jarrod Harlow

Jarrod Harlow

Producer
Rithmaly Hay

Rithmaly Hay

Casting Assistant
Randy Haynie

Randy Haynie

Rigger
Barry Hennessey

Barry Hennessey

Senior Producer
Gloria Hernandez

Gloria Hernandez

Production Associate
Jason Huddy

Jason Huddy

Assistant Editor
Mark Hunstable

Mark Hunstable

Set Decorator
Ronald Hysten

Ronald Hysten

Transcriber
Mark Islam

Mark Islam

Associate Producer
Jonathan J. Moore

Jonathan J. Moore

Editor
Jonathan Jackson

Jonathan Jackson

Audio
Christopher Jackson

Christopher Jackson

Field Coordinator
Richard Jenkins

Richard Jenkins

Zone Audio
Joshua Johnson

Joshua Johnson

Associate Show Producer
Vaughn Johnson

Vaughn Johnson

Original Music
Peter Jones

Peter Jones

Audio
Scott Jones

Scott Jones

Zone Camera
Sheri Kaz

Sheri Kaz

Transportation Coordinator
Ita Kennedy

Ita Kennedy

Production Accountant
Phil Keoghan

Phil Keoghan

Producer
Kiomi Kishi

Kiomi Kishi

Post Production Associate
Angie Knorst

Angie Knorst

Production Associate
Gyula Kolozsvari

Gyula Kolozsvari

For Film Planet Group
Matthew Kosinski

Matthew Kosinski

Assistant Editor
Andrew Kozar

Andrew Kozar

Editor
Kevin Kurka

Kevin Kurka

Camera Operator
Adam Kushner

Adam Kushner

Coordinating Producer
Matt Kyhn

Matt Kyhn

Production Assistant
Lisa L Goldsworthy

Lisa L Goldsworthy

Production Manager
Erika Landin

Erika Landin

Casting Assistant
Per Larsson

Per Larsson

Director of Photography
Carmen Lehman

Carmen Lehman

Associate Producer
Regan Letourneau

Regan Letourneau

Pit Stop Coordinator
Jarrett Levin

Jarrett Levin

Casting Associate Producer
Gillian Libbert

Gillian Libbert

Field Producer
Rick Livingstone

Rick Livingstone

Additional Music Editing
Dave Lowman

Dave Lowman

Rigger
Ana Luiza

Ana Luiza

For Film Planet Group
Chad Lurie

Chad Lurie

Post Production Supervisor
Dana Lynne Tomsic

Dana Lynne Tomsic

Casting Associate Producer
John M keane

John M keane

Theme Music
Blake Maddox

Blake Maddox

Editor
Jennifer Madsen

Jennifer Madsen

Production Manager
Randy Magalski

Randy Magalski

On-Line Editor
Melissa Mahoney

Melissa Mahoney

1st Assistant Accountant
Ann Marie Auricchio

Ann Marie Auricchio

Scenic painter
Carrie Martens

Carrie Martens

Transcriber
Andre Martins

Andre Martins

For Film Planet Group
Julie Maxwell

Julie Maxwell

2nd Assistant Accountant
Jesse Mcdonald

Jesse Mcdonald

Field Producer
Micky McKeon

Micky McKeon

Associate Show Producer
Steven Mellon

Steven Mellon

Editor
Steffanie Mellon

Steffanie Mellon

Post Production Coordinator
Lucas Kenna Mertes

Lucas Kenna Mertes

Camera Operator
Judith Meyers

Judith Meyers

Psychologist
Steve Michel

Steve Michel

Audio Assist
Mike Miller

Mike Miller

Challenge Producer
Todd A Miller

Todd A Miller

Production Manager
Rocha Miranda

Rocha Miranda

For Film Planet Group
John Moffet

John Moffet

Supervising Producer
Ricardo Molina

Ricardo Molina

For Film Planet Group
Jonathan Moore

Jonathan Moore

Editor
Robert Mora

Robert Mora

Producer
Lissy Morcheles

Lissy Morcheles

Research
Kevin Mueller

Kevin Mueller

Post Producer
Flavio Murilo

Flavio Murilo

For Film Planet Group
Jennifer Nelson

Jennifer Nelson

Editor
Paul Nielsen

Paul Nielsen

Editor
Michael Norton

Michael Norton

Producer
Michael Noval

Michael Noval

Segment Director
Mark Nunes

Mark Nunes

Transcriber/Logger
Michael O'Sullivan

Michael O'Sullivan

Challenge Producer
Jeffrey Oberste

Jeffrey Oberste

Assistant Editor
Jeff Oberste

Jeff Oberste

Lead Assistant Editor
Cynthia Palormo

Cynthia Palormo

Producer
Elaine Pardo

Elaine Pardo

Travel Supervisor
Giselle Parets

Giselle Parets

Producer
Bob Parr

Bob Parr

Producer
Jacob Parsons

Jacob Parsons

Editor
Ari Perilstein

Ari Perilstein

Assistant Editor
John Perry

John Perry

Steadicam
Lowel Pierce

Lowel Pierce

Zone Camera
Loretta Polizzi

Loretta Polizzi

Production Coordinator
Joseph Pontillo

Joseph Pontillo

Associate Producer
Rashelle Popinski

Rashelle Popinski

Assistant Editor
John Price

John Price

Online Editor
Jennifer Prince

Jennifer Prince

Transcriber/Logger
Rikkie Proost

Rikkie Proost

Field Producer
Bill Pruitt

Bill Pruitt

Producer
Erin Quillen

Erin Quillen

Transcriber/Logger
David Quint

David Quint

Zone Camera
Alex Rader

Alex Rader

Supervising Producer
KristieAnne Reed

KristieAnne Reed

Consultant
Dr. Richard Horowitz

Dr. Richard Horowitz

Medical Services
Dr. Richard Levak

Dr. Richard Levak

Psychologist
Peter Rieveschl

Peter Rieveschl

Camera Operator
Lisa Robinson

Lisa Robinson

Assistant Accountant
Pedro Rocha

Pedro Rocha

For Film Planet Group
Ale Rocha

Ale Rocha

For Film Planet Group
Michelle Roche

Michelle Roche

Associate Editor
Chelsea Rock

Chelsea Rock

Production Assistant
Marcelo Rodrigues Alves

Marcelo Rodrigues Alves

For Film Planet Group
Stuart Rosenberg

Stuart Rosenberg

Set Decorator
Dave Ross

Dave Ross

Camera Operator
Dave Ross

Dave Ross

Camera Operator
Rubens Rossi

Rubens Rossi

Jib
Meredith Rozbitsky

Meredith Rozbitsky

Pit Stop Captain
Beth Ryan

Beth Ryan

Host Makeup
Lee Sanders

Lee Sanders

Original Music
Maria Sandhei

Maria Sandhei

Assistant Production Coordinator
David Sands

David Sands

Casting Assistant
Jeff Scharig

Jeff Scharig

Jib
Matt Schmidt

Matt Schmidt

Producer
Joanne Selle

Joanne Selle

Assistant Accountant
William Sevilla

William Sevilla

Assistant Editor
Uri Sharon

Uri Sharon

Camera Operator
Scott Shelley

Scott Shelley

Camera Operator
Will Shipp

Will Shipp

Specialty Camera
Desma Simon

Desma Simon

Transcriber/Logger
Jake Slaney

Jake Slaney

Grip
Steven Smith

Steven Smith

Assistant Casting Coordinator
Troy Smith

Troy Smith

Sound Recordist
Tiago Sobam

Tiago Sobam

For Film Planet Group
Lauren Spiegel

Lauren Spiegel

Casting Assistant
Lynne Spiegel Spillman

Lynne Spiegel Spillman

Casting
Mare Stieger

Mare Stieger

Night Lead Transcriptionist
James Stratton

James Stratton

Rigger
Karin Stuckenschmidt

Karin Stuckenschmidt

For Film Planet Group
Emily Sweet

Emily Sweet

Production Assistant
Gisela Takara

Gisela Takara

For Film Planet Group
Robyn Tedesco

Robyn Tedesco

Production Manager
Carole Terranova

Carole Terranova

Coordinating Producer
Denison Thomas Schimmel

Denison Thomas Schimmel

Production Associate
Eric Timm

Eric Timm

Associate Producer
Christine Tohme

Christine Tohme

Executive Assistant To Mr. Van Munster
Ariane Trevisan Denardi

Ariane Trevisan Denardi

For Film Planet Group
Scott Tuke

Scott Tuke

Zone Camera
Jim Ursulak

Jim Ursulak

Lead Audio
Bertram Van Munster

Bertram Van Munster

Showrunner
Carrie Vandiver

Carrie Vandiver

Senior Associate Show Producer
Carrie Vandiver Skor

Carrie Vandiver Skor

Producer
Mark Vertullo

Mark Vertullo

Supervising Producer
Ken Vidrih

Ken Vidrih

Production Designer
Pedro Volpe Eliezer

Pedro Volpe Eliezer

For Film Planet Group
James Wade

James Wade

Story Producer
Alan Weeks

Alan Weeks

Camera Operator
Mark Weiler

Mark Weiler

Zone Camera
Evan Weinstein

Evan Weinstein

Co-Executive Producer
Lauren Weinstein

Lauren Weinstein

Associate Producer
Barry Weisman

Barry Weisman

Audio
Jordan Whitman

Jordan Whitman

Associate Producer
Peter Wong

Peter Wong

Sound Mixer
Brian Worley

Brian Worley

Casting Associate Producer
Leonardo Y Yamaguch

Leonardo Y Yamaguch

For Film Planet Group
Marcio Zavareze

Marcio Zavareze

For Film Planet Group
Stephanie Zeitlin

Stephanie Zeitlin

Associate Producer