The Crucible of the Millennium - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Juan A Barrera

Juan A Barrera

Director of Photography
Frederick A Wakeman

Frederick A Wakeman

Advisory Board Member
Bernard A Weisberger

Bernard A Weisberger

Writer
Marco Alzeta

Marco Alzeta

Lighting Grip
Angela Aquiles

Angela Aquiles

Production Manager
John Axelrod

John Axelrod

Music Conductor
Anthony Azar

Anthony Azar

Production Assistant
Enrico Ballarin

Enrico Ballarin

Local Production Manager
Brian Beatrice

Brian Beatrice

Sound Editor
Jessica Berman-Bogdan

Jessica Berman-Bogdan

Film Researcher
Nat Brandt

Nat Brandt

Creator
Joseph Chartier

Joseph Chartier

Production Assistant
Tomas Collares Periera

Tomas Collares Periera

Researcher/ Segment Producer
Mike Duffield

Mike Duffield

Editor
Fernando Espinoza

Fernando Espinoza

Production Services
Kimberly Faulkner

Kimberly Faulkner

Production Assistant
Norman Fiering

Norman Fiering

Advisory Board Member
Chris Fina

Chris Fina

Sound Editor
Ramon Gutierrez

Ramon Gutierrez

Advisory Board Member
Jerry H Bentley

Jerry H Bentley

Advisory Board Member
Yi Hai Qin

Yi Hai Qin

Ground Manager
Cheryl Hill

Cheryl Hill

Supervising Producer
Cherry Hill

Cherry Hill

Director
Aimee Jolson

Aimee Jolson

Production Assistant
Anthony K Brandt

Anthony K Brandt

Music
Kemal Karpat

Kemal Karpat

Advisory Board Member
Benjamin Kohl

Benjamin Kohl

Advisory Board Member
Yanna Kroyt Brandt

Yanna Kroyt Brandt

Executive Producer
Jay Levenson

Jay Levenson

Special Visual Consultant
Richard M Eaton

Richard M Eaton

Advisory Board Member
Paul M Kennedy

Paul M Kennedy

Advisory Board Member
Maisha Maurin

Maisha Maurin

Production Assistant
Molly McBride

Molly McBride

Production Sound
Roderick Pekeytewa

Roderick Pekeytewa

Production Associate
Laurie Platt-Winfrey

Laurie Platt-Winfrey

Still Researcher
Antonio Priego

Antonio Priego

Production Services
Danny Princz

Danny Princz

After Effects Animator
Gary Princz

Gary Princz

Editor
David Rabinovitch

David Rabinovitch

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Bob Schott

Bob Schott

Post-Production Sound
Fred Scott

Fred Scott

After Effects Animator
Sanjay Subrahmanyan

Sanjay Subrahmanyan

Advisory Board Member
Mani Suvedi

Mani Suvedi

Assistant Camera
Michael Tsin

Michael Tsin

Advisory Board Member
Dawn Vander Vloed

Dawn Vander Vloed

Associate Producer
Danilo Vivan

Danilo Vivan

Camera Operator
Franklin W Knight

Franklin W Knight

Advisory Board Member
Iris Williams

Iris Williams

Bookkeeper
Monica Williams

Monica Williams

Sound Mixer
Marco Zanon

Marco Zanon

Production Assistant
Natalie Zemon Davis

Natalie Zemon Davis

Advisory Board Member