Endurance (Season 3) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Todd A. Nelson

Todd A. Nelson

Executive Producer
Lee Adkinson

Lee Adkinson

Sound Mixer
Shawn Berry

Shawn Berry

Graphics
Stan Bishop

Stan Bishop

Production Assistant
Dave Blass

Dave Blass

Art Director
Dana C Arnett

Dana C Arnett

Producer
Julio C Perez IV

Julio C Perez IV

Assistant Editor
Grady Candler

Grady Candler

Co-Executive Producer
Dave Carlson

Dave Carlson

Sound Mixer
William Castro

William Castro

Editor
Teki Cruickshank

Teki Cruickshank

Editor
William Drucker

William Drucker

Assistant Editor
JC Earle

JC Earle

Camera Operator
Selma Edelman

Selma Edelman

Production Manager
Vabhav Ehatt

Vabhav Ehatt

Production Assistant
Quico Encinas

Quico Encinas

Graphics
Jonathan Fischer

Jonathan Fischer

Assistant Editor
John Foy

John Foy

Executive Producer
Tarik Hameedi

Tarik Hameedi

Camera Operator
Darell Henke

Darell Henke

Sound Mixer
Karen Hill Scott

Karen Hill Scott

Consultant
Bill Hochhauser

Bill Hochhauser

Writer
Ann Hurd

Ann Hurd

Transcriber/Logger
Jason Jeffress

Jason Jeffress

Transcriber/Logger
Allison Johnson

Allison Johnson

Production Coordinator
Marjorie Kaplan

Marjorie Kaplan

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Alex Keledjian

Alex Keledjian

Producer
Elma Kim

Elma Kim

Executive Assistant
Tim Kimmel

Tim Kimmel

Rerecording
Lisabeth Ladish

Lisabeth Ladish

Casting Associate Producer
Asabi Lee

Asabi Lee

Associate Producer
Marc Levine

Marc Levine

Casting Director
Cari Lutz

Cari Lutz

Camera Operator
Chris Mcknerney

Chris Mcknerney

Editor
Sara Morrison

Sara Morrison

Transcriber/Logger
Andy Nelson

Andy Nelson

Field Producer
Stephanie Ormonde

Stephanie Ormonde

Assistant Editor
Andrew Parke

Andrew Parke

Camera Operator
Pei Pei Chung

Pei Pei Chung

Music
Jim Petit

Jim Petit

Sound Mixer
Michelle R Snyder

Michelle R Snyder

Transcriber/Logger
Jim Rapsas

Jim Rapsas

Executive Producer
Kenny Rhodes

Kenny Rhodes

Graphics
Rich Romero

Rich Romero

Assistant Camera
Geoff Romsa

Geoff Romsa

Graphics
JD Roth

JD Roth

Executive Producer
Christian Sampson

Christian Sampson

Production Assistant
Jennifer Siebenmann

Jennifer Siebenmann

Editor
Dave Thomas

Dave Thomas

Graphics
Elizabeth Thompson

Elizabeth Thompson

Transcriber/Logger
Erin Wanner

Erin Wanner

Executive Producer
Brian Wendel

Brian Wendel

Post Production Supervisor
Eric Westmore

Eric Westmore

Line Producer
Matt Westmore

Matt Westmore

Production Manager
Aaron Zober

Aaron Zober

Transcriber/Logger
Robert Zoberius

Robert Zoberius

Transcriber/Logger