The Bachelor (Season 5) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Barry A O'Brien

Barry A O'Brien

Editor
Jason A. Carbone

Jason A. Carbone

Co-Executive Producer
Evan Aaronson

Evan Aaronson

Story Editor
Paula Abarca

Paula Abarca

Camera Operator
Maria Abarca

Maria Abarca

Camera Operator
Ken Abraham

Ken Abraham

Field Producer
Heather Adams

Heather Adams

Post Producer
Angela Aguilera

Angela Aguilera

Segment Producer
David Albrecht

David Albrecht

Line Producer
Ali Anastasio

Ali Anastasio

Logger
Kirk Anderson

Kirk Anderson

Key Set Production Assistant
Glenn Arcaro

Glenn Arcaro

Assistant Editor
Sam Baker

Sam Baker

Best Boy
Julie Barron

Julie Barron

Production Coordinator
Pamela Bassford

Pamela Bassford

Audio Mixer
Jeff Becko

Jeff Becko

Editor
Jovan Bell

Jovan Bell

Assistant Editor
Mary Belton

Mary Belton

Producer
Manuel Bermudez

Manuel Bermudez

Assistant Editor
Brian Bernie

Brian Bernie

Electrician
David Bohnert

David Bohnert

Producer
David Bonhert

David Bonhert

Field Producer
Colin Bonney

Colin Bonney

Audio Mixer
Dennis Brandis

Dennis Brandis

Engineer
Jennifer Brandt

Jennifer Brandt

Associate Producer
Ross Breitenbach

Ross Breitenbach

Producer
David Broadbent

David Broadbent

Assistant Editor
Todd Brown

Todd Brown

Technical Coordinator
Tawnya Brown

Tawnya Brown

Assistant To The Executive Producers
David Bukowski

David Bukowski

Sound Mixer
Ian Cain

Ian Cain

Production Coordinator
Robert Cairns

Robert Cairns

Composer
Nikki Carbonetta

Nikki Carbonetta

Hair & Make-up Artist
Michael Carroll

Michael Carroll

Associate Producer
John Carta

John Carta

Composer
Kelsey Carter

Kelsey Carter

Assistant Production Coordinator
Paulo Castillo

Paulo Castillo

Camera Operator
Dr. Catherine R Seldon

Dr. Catherine R Seldon

Psychological Consultant
Dawn Chanete

Dawn Chanete

Assistant Camera
Jon Collins

Jon Collins

Assistant Story Editor
Lynn Costa

Lynn Costa

Electrician
Joe Dammann

Joe Dammann

Transcriber/Logger
Paul Danner

Paul Danner

Production Coordinator
Katie Dimin

Katie Dimin

Casting Associate Producer
Gus Dominguez

Gus Dominguez

Gaffer
Oscar Dominguez

Oscar Dominguez

Lighting Designer
Roderick Donahue

Roderick Donahue

Editor
Stephane Dreyfus

Stephane Dreyfus

Assistant Editor
Doris Driver

Doris Driver

Transcriber/Logger
Doris Driver--gallow

Doris Driver--gallow

Transcriber/Logger
Troy Dunnagan

Troy Dunnagan

Camera Operator
Maurice Dwyer

Maurice Dwyer

Post Production Coordinator
Racheal Eisner

Racheal Eisner

Production Assistant
Amy Elkins

Amy Elkins

Assistant Camera
Angelic Fedevich

Angelic Fedevich

Production Designer
Cary Fetman

Cary Fetman

Wardrobe Supervisor
Erika Finn

Erika Finn

Assistant Editor
Tom Fiscella

Tom Fiscella

Transcriber/Logger
Drew Fleischer

Drew Fleischer

Post Production Coordinator
Mike Fleiss

Mike Fleiss

Executive Producer
Mike Fracassi

Mike Fracassi

PL Technician
Cory Franklin

Cory Franklin

Art Director
Sandi Fredlin

Sandi Fredlin

Coordinator
Thomas Fry

Thomas Fry

Assistant Camera
Ken Fuchs

Ken Fuchs

Director
Sarah-jane Fuchs

Sarah-jane Fuchs

Production Coordinator
Greg Fukute

Greg Fukute

RF Technician
Will G Price IV

Will G Price IV

Assistant Editor
Tess Gamboa

Tess Gamboa

Field Producer
Matt Gardner

Matt Gardner

Key Set Production Assistant
Daniel Gaynor

Daniel Gaynor

Post Production Coordinator
Dan Gaynor

Dan Gaynor

Dub Room Manager
Erica Geishen

Erica Geishen

Audio Mixer
Sarah Gertrude Shapiro

Sarah Gertrude Shapiro

Field Producer
Kory Goetzman

Kory Goetzman

Production Assistant
Hayley Goggin

Hayley Goggin

Field Producer
Ian Golding

Ian Golding

Junior Story Editor
Jannu Goldschmidt

Jannu Goldschmidt

Editor
Chuck Gomez

Chuck Gomez

Assistant Camera
Mark Gonzales

Mark Gonzales

Camera Operator
Chad Griepentrog, SOC, Local 600, DGA

Chad Griepentrog, SOC, Local 600, DGA

Camera Operator
Dawn Haber

Dawn Haber

Production Cast Liaison
Craig Hampton

Craig Hampton

Jib Operator
Dawn Harber

Dawn Harber

Production Assistant
Nicole Harlow

Nicole Harlow

Assistant Story Editor
David Harris

David Harris

Editor
Matt Harry

Matt Harry

Assistant Editor
Ben Hatta

Ben Hatta

Segment Producer
Michael 'Tasty' Hayes

Michael 'Tasty' Hayes

Sound Mixer
Michael Hayes

Michael Hayes

Audio Mixer
R Henry Evans

R Henry Evans

Leadman
Jennifer Herschko

Jennifer Herschko

Associate Producer
Lucas Himovitz

Lucas Himovitz

Transcriber/Logger
J. Holland Moore

J. Holland Moore

Writer
Kristian House

Kristian House

Story Producer
Aimee J Circosta

Aimee J Circosta

Hair & Make-up Artist
Brent J Herbert

Brent J Herbert

Logger
Dan Jacobson

Dan Jacobson

Logger
Scott Jeffress

Scott Jeffress

Co-Executive Producer
Sandi Johnson

Sandi Johnson

Producer
Eric Joyner

Eric Joyner

Production Assistant
Keith Kaplan

Keith Kaplan

Assistant Camera
Brooke Karzen

Brooke Karzen

Production Executive
Alex Katz

Alex Katz

Editor
Adam Kaye

Adam Kaye

Logger
Ryan Kelley

Ryan Kelley

Sound Mixer
Scott Kirkland

Scott Kirkland

Casting Associate Producer
Gregg Kita

Gregg Kita

Audio
Stacy Kitter

Stacy Kitter

Associate Producer
Kathryn Korniloff

Kathryn Korniloff

Sound Mixer
Zach Kozek

Zach Kozek

Director of Photography
Chris Kraining

Chris Kraining

Electrician
Brandon Kubisen

Brandon Kubisen

Audio Mixer
Nancy Kwon

Nancy Kwon

Story Editor
Nancy M Kwon

Nancy M Kwon

Story Producer
Colleen Laffey

Colleen Laffey

Assistant Camera
Gary Lanzisero

Gary Lanzisero

Audio Mixer
Seven LastName

Seven LastName

Field Producer
Angelo Lavato

Angelo Lavato

Assistant Camera
Kelly Lee

Kelly Lee

Associate Producer
Nick Lee

Nick Lee

Field Producer
Lisa Levenson

Lisa Levenson

Co-Executive Producer
Sydney Levin

Sydney Levin

Field Producer
Sarah Levine

Sarah Levine

Producer
Debra Light

Debra Light

Editor
Chris Lockey

Chris Lockey

Production Assistant
Alexander Loyless

Alexander Loyless

Production Assistant
Danny Lux

Danny Lux

Composer
Evan Majors

Evan Majors

Assistant To The Executive Producers
Vahe Manoukian

Vahe Manoukian

Audio Mixer
Meredith Marshall

Meredith Marshall

Production Manager
Maria Martin

Maria Martin

Camera Operator
Andre Martinez

Andre Martinez

Camera Operator
Jason Martinez

Jason Martinez

Assistant Camera
Alicia Martino

Alicia Martino

Story Producer
Mike Mason

Mike Mason

Technical Supervisor
Brian Mayer

Brian Mayer

Sound Mixer
Justin McAdams

Justin McAdams

Electrician
Kristy McInnis

Kristy McInnis

Logger
Shannon McIntosh

Shannon McIntosh

Production Assistant
Jennifer Mcnicholas

Jennifer Mcnicholas

Production Coordinator
Ken Miles

Ken Miles

Video
Dave Miller

Dave Miller

Camera Operator
David Miller

David Miller

Camera Operator
Lucretia Miller

Lucretia Miller

Sound Supervisor
Gina Modica

Gina Modica

Hair & Make-up Artists
Conner Moore

Conner Moore

Audio Mixer
Steve Moreno

Steve Moreno

Electrician
Yasmin Morshedian

Yasmin Morshedian

Makeup Department Head
Jennifer Negrette

Jennifer Negrette

Hair & Make-up Artist
Dan Norton

Dan Norton

Audio Supervisor
Eric Notti

Eric Notti

On-Line Editor
Andrew Oliver

Andrew Oliver

Director of Photography
Chris Orlitteli

Chris Orlitteli

Production Assistant
Alysa Pakkidis

Alysa Pakkidis

Art Department Assistant
Heather Palmer

Heather Palmer

Assistant Editor
Jennifer Pearlman

Jennifer Pearlman

Assistant Story Editor
Lacey Pemberton

Lacey Pemberton

Casting Director
Duan Perrin

Duan Perrin

Producer
Joel Peterson

Joel Peterson

Audio Mixer
Michael Pinkus

Michael Pinkus

Logger
Michael Pistello

Michael Pistello

Transcriber/Logger
Chris Powell

Chris Powell

Audio Mixer
Bo Price

Bo Price

Assistant Editor
Johnnie Raines

Johnnie Raines

Casting Producer
Johnnie Raines

Johnnie Raines

Casting
Nick Raymond

Nick Raymond

Production Assistant
Amy Raymond

Amy Raymond

Casting
Juan Reyes

Juan Reyes

Assistant Camera
Pamela Ribon

Pamela Ribon

Logger
Alexandra Rojas

Alexandra Rojas

Script Supervisor
Amy Rowell

Amy Rowell

Production Assistant
Jim Ryan

Jim Ryan

Production Assistant
Nick S Grable

Nick S Grable

Electrician
Whitney Saunders

Whitney Saunders

Production Coordinator
Gary Schaffer

Gary Schaffer

Camera Operator
Kerry Schmidt Hardy

Kerry Schmidt Hardy

Co-Producer
Hilary Scratch

Hilary Scratch

Editor
Scott Sevcik

Scott Sevcik

Colorist
Gary Shaffer

Gary Shaffer

Field Director
Brandy Sharp

Brandy Sharp

Hair & Make-up Artist
Cody Shelton

Cody Shelton

Story Producer
Leslie Spann

Leslie Spann

Story Producer
Mike Spear

Mike Spear

Post Production Assistant
Tim Stahl

Tim Stahl

Production
Brian Steimle

Brian Steimle

Camera Operator
Monica Stock

Monica Stock

Executive In Charge Of Production
Phil Stuben

Phil Stuben

Editor
Dana Sullivan

Dana Sullivan

Assistant Editor
Max Swedlow

Max Swedlow

Story Producer
Genevieve Tackenberg

Genevieve Tackenberg

Story Editor
Mike Taylor

Mike Taylor

Camera Coordinator
Mike L. Taylor

Mike L. Taylor

Camera Operator
Byron Thames

Byron Thames

Assistant Editor
Victor Torres

Victor Torres

TAPE MANAGER/COORDINATOR
Tessa Treadway

Tessa Treadway

Post Production Supervisor
Christopher Troy Griffin

Christopher Troy Griffin

Assistant Camera
Justin Umphenour

Justin Umphenour

Assistant Camera
Alicia Utz

Alicia Utz

Wardrobe Assistant
David V Martinez

David V Martinez

Electrician
Davida Vaccaro

Davida Vaccaro

Casting
Noah Valinsky

Noah Valinsky

Production Assistant
Stephen Van Neil

Stephen Van Neil

Story Editor
Harro von Brunn

Harro von Brunn

Location Scout
Harro von Brunn

Harro von Brunn

Consulting Producer
Orion Wassberg

Orion Wassberg

Assistant Editor
Dan Watanabe

Dan Watanabe

Logger
Laura Watson

Laura Watson

Casting Associate Producer
Dennis Weiler

Dennis Weiler

Lighting Director
Johnny White

Johnny White

Art Director
Tali Winshman

Tali Winshman

Production Assistant
Tazariah Wolffe

Tazariah Wolffe

Assistant Story Editor
Andrea Wong

Andrea Wong

Network Executive
Nicole Woods

Nicole Woods

Production Manager
Todd Yeager

Todd Yeager

Audio Mixer
Susan Young

Susan Young

Assistant Camera