The Bachelor (Season 7) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Gerrad A Holtz

Gerrad A Holtz

Graphics
Richard A Reckner

Richard A Reckner

Electrician
Paula Abarca

Paula Abarca

Camera Operator
Danielle Adams

Danielle Adams

Transcriber/Logger
Heather Adams

Heather Adams

Director of Post Production
Angela Aguilera

Angela Aguilera

Casting Producer
Doug Aho

Doug Aho

Production Assistant
Ali Anastasio

Ali Anastasio

Story Assistant
Allison Anastasio

Allison Anastasio

Assistant Story Editor
Kirk Anderson

Kirk Anderson

Production Coordinator
Elysia Ann Hays

Elysia Ann Hays

Transcriber/Logger
Basak Ayter

Basak Ayter

Director
Jimena Azula

Jimena Azula

Art Department Assistant
Jon Bachmann

Jon Bachmann

Editor
Neville Barocas

Neville Barocas

Field Producer
Julie Barron

Julie Barron

Senior Location Coordinator
Pamela Bassford

Pamela Bassford

Sound Mixer
Dustin Belanger

Dustin Belanger

Assistant Story Editor
Celine Belanger

Celine Belanger

Producer
Brian Bernie

Brian Bernie

Best Boy
DJ Birnbaum

DJ Birnbaum

Executive in Charge (EIC)
David Bohnert

David Bohnert

Supervising Producer
Rob Bolton

Rob Bolton

Jib Operator
Todd Brown

Todd Brown

Technical Coordinator
Tawnya Brown

Tawnya Brown

Executive Assistant
Robert Cairns

Robert Cairns

Composer
Michael Caleb Roehrig

Michael Caleb Roehrig

Transcriber/Logger
Ryan Callahan

Ryan Callahan

Story Producer
Anthony Caputo

Anthony Caputo

Associate Producer
Michael Carroll

Michael Carroll

Field Producer
John Carta

John Carta

Composer
Dr. Catherine R Seldon

Dr. Catherine R Seldon

Psychological Consultant
Heather Chaffee

Heather Chaffee

Set Dresser
Brian Chapman

Brian Chapman

Art Department Assistant
Arnold Chavez

Arnold Chavez

Transcriber/Logger
Dawn Chenette

Dawn Chenette

Camera Operator
Sara Chiate

Sara Chiate

Production Assistant
Louise Clauson

Louise Clauson

PA/Driver
Louise Clauson

Louise Clauson

Production Assistant
Max Cohen

Max Cohen

Art Department Assistant
Michael Collins

Michael Collins

Production Accountant
Damon Cook

Damon Cook

Sound Mixer
David Crocco

David Crocco

Sound Mixer
Jesse Cromwell

Jesse Cromwell

Field Producer
Poppy Das

Poppy Das

Editor
Eric Davidson

Eric Davidson

Key Set Production Assistant
Jenn De Mahy

Jenn De Mahy

Set Decorator
Chris Degelsey

Chris Degelsey

Assistant Editor
Kchris Degelsey

Kchris Degelsey

Assistant Editor
Daniel Degnan

Daniel Degnan

Assistant Editor
Dustin Delanger

Dustin Delanger

Story Assistant
Jennifer-Noel Dennis

Jennifer-Noel Dennis

Assistant Editor
Gabe Determ

Gabe Determ

Production Assistant
Troy DeVolld

Troy DeVolld

Story Producer
Jill Dobkousky

Jill Dobkousky

Participant Producer
Oscar Dominguez

Oscar Dominguez

Lighting Designer
Stephane Dreyfus

Stephane Dreyfus

Assistant Editor
Doris Driver--gallow

Doris Driver--gallow

Transcriber/Logger
Jessica Drolet

Jessica Drolet

Production Assistant
Benjamin Du Plessis

Benjamin Du Plessis

Casting Associate Producer
Maurice Dupleasis

Maurice Dupleasis

Gaffer
Max Dworkin

Max Dworkin

Art Department Assistant
Constantine Economides

Constantine Economides

Assistant Camera
Jason Ehrlich

Jason Ehrlich

Producer
Rebecca Eisen

Rebecca Eisen

Supervising Story Producer
Rebecca Eisen

Rebecca Eisen

Supervising Story Producer
Jeremy Fader

Jeremy Fader

Field Producer
Angelic Fedevich

Angelic Fedevich

Production Designer
Danna Feintuch

Danna Feintuch

Assistant Camera
Cary Fetman

Cary Fetman

Wardrobe Supervisor
kevin finn

kevin finn

Editor
Thomas Fiscella

Thomas Fiscella

Transcriber/Logger
Moody Fleary

Moody Fleary

Production Assistant
Drew Fleischer

Drew Fleischer

Post Production Coordinator
Mike Fleiss

Mike Fleiss

Executive Producer
Tad Frank

Tad Frank

Participant Producer
Cory Franklin

Cory Franklin

Leadman
Rodney Fraser

Rodney Fraser

Production Manager
Eric Freeburg

Eric Freeburg

Camera Operator
Sarah-jane Fuchs

Sarah-jane Fuchs

Production Coordinator
Ken Fuchs

Ken Fuchs

Director
Dan Gaynor

Dan Gaynor

Dub Room Manager
Daniel Gaynor

Daniel Gaynor

Post Production Coordinator
Vinny Gerbasio

Vinny Gerbasio

Technical Assistant
Gary Gibson

Gary Gibson

Office Manager
Eric Gill

Eric Gill

Production Assistant
Hayley Goggin

Hayley Goggin

Producer
Chuck Gomez

Chuck Gomez

Assistant Camera
Bill Gregory

Bill Gregory

Electrician
Darshan Gress

Darshan Gress

Wardrobe Assist
Chad Griepentrog, SOC, Local 600, DGA

Chad Griepentrog, SOC, Local 600, DGA

Camera Operator
Christine Gross

Christine Gross

Production Assistant
Troy Gurganious

Troy Gurganious

Transcriber/Logger
Tenna Guthrie

Tenna Guthrie

Editor
Joseph Hahle

Joseph Hahle

Transcriber/Logger
Kevin Hamburger

Kevin Hamburger

Production Executive
Adam Harley

Adam Harley

Production Assistant
Nicole Harlow

Nicole Harlow

Assistant Story Editor
Bill Harper

Bill Harper

Story Producer
Jim Harrington

Jim Harrington

Camera Operator
Michael Herwick

Michael Herwick

Senior Story Producer
Geofrey Hildrew

Geofrey Hildrew

Editor
Lucas Himovitz

Lucas Himovitz

Transcriber/Logger
Andrew Hoagland

Andrew Hoagland

Story Producer
Yudah Holman

Yudah Holman

Electrician
TaKnesha Hubbard

TaKnesha Hubbard

Casting Assistant
Eleanor Hutchins

Eleanor Hutchins

Set Decorator
Ben Idom

Ben Idom

Production Coordinator
Samuel J Lobel

Samuel J Lobel

Location Consultant
D J Lynch

D J Lynch

Sound Editorial
Tim James

Tim James

Production Assistant
Scott Jeffress

Scott Jeffress

Co-Executive Producer
Kirk Johnson

Kirk Johnson

Sound Mixer
Lauryn Kahn

Lauryn Kahn

Production Assistant
Keith Kaplan

Keith Kaplan

Assistant Camera
Damon Karys

Damon Karys

Sound Mixer
Brooke Karzen

Brooke Karzen

Senior Executive In Charge Of Production
Zak Kaufman

Zak Kaufman

Production Assistant
Mike Kilkenny

Mike Kilkenny

Stage Manager
Soo Kim

Soo Kim

Talent Wrangler
Scott Kirkland

Scott Kirkland

Participant Coordinator
Gregg Kita

Gregg Kita

Sound Supervisor
Jennifer Klein

Jennifer Klein

Casting Associate Producer
Colleen Kluttz

Colleen Kluttz

Story Producer
Aimee Kramer

Aimee Kramer

Field Producer
Timothy Kuehn

Timothy Kuehn

Story Producer
Nancy Kwon

Nancy Kwon

Producer
Nancy M Kwon

Nancy M Kwon

Producer
Jermaine La Mont

Jermaine La Mont

Production Assistant
Mikey Land

Mikey Land

Production Assistant
Spencer Laroche

Spencer Laroche

Assistant Camera
Kelly Lee

Kelly Lee

Segment Producer
Nick Lee

Nick Lee

Producer
Lisa Levenson

Lisa Levenson

Co-Executive Producer
Sarah Levine

Sarah Levine

Story Producer
Gai Loper

Gai Loper

Production Accountant
Alexander Loyless

Alexander Loyless

Assistant Post Production Coordinator
Danny Lux

Danny Lux

Composer
Mike Mason

Mike Mason

Technical Lead
Kimberly Matels

Kimberly Matels

Set Dresser
Steven Matty

Steven Matty

Story Producer
Peter Maugeri

Peter Maugeri

Camera Assistant/Camera Operator DV
Cassie McIntire

Cassie McIntire

Casting Talent Driver
Jim McNeal

Jim McNeal

Electrician
Christopher Meagher

Christopher Meagher

Assistant Editor
Chris Menges

Chris Menges

Production Assistant
Leeat Meyerovitz

Leeat Meyerovitz

Participant Producer
Ken Miles

Ken Miles

Chief Engineer
Lucretia Miller

Lucretia Miller

Sound Supervisor
Dave Miller

Dave Miller

Camera Operator
David Miller

David Miller

Camera Operator
Soren Miltich

Soren Miltich

Art Department Assistant
Brent Montgomery

Brent Montgomery

Field Producer
Jorge Montijo

Jorge Montijo

Recordist
Dan Morando

Dan Morando

Senior Supervising Producer
William(Bill) Morris

William(Bill) Morris

Editor
William Morris

William Morris

Editor
Jillian Moul

Jillian Moul

Editor
Sam Mussari

Sam Mussari

Editor
Michael Nelson

Michael Nelson

Story Assistant
Brandon Nickens

Brandon Nickens

Participant Producer
Dan Norton

Dan Norton

Sound Mixer
Eric Notti

Eric Notti

Online Editor
Andrew Oliver

Andrew Oliver

Director of Photography
Valerie Overfield

Valerie Overfield

Online Editor
Christian Palladino

Christian Palladino

Production Assistant
Keith Palmer

Keith Palmer

Story Assistant
Tommy Parfitt

Tommy Parfitt

Assistant Camera
Wes Paster

Wes Paster

Supervising Editor
Nikki Pattison

Nikki Pattison

Executive Assistant
Adele Pederson

Adele Pederson

Assistant Designer
Paul Peltekian

Paul Peltekian

Editor
Lacey Pemberton

Lacey Pemberton

Casting Director
Jacqui Phillip

Jacqui Phillip

Hair & Makeup Artist
Robert Phillips

Robert Phillips

Assistant Camera
Mark Potter

Mark Potter

Camera Operator
Chris Powell

Chris Powell

Sound Mixer
Dan Pringle

Dan Pringle

Sound Mixer
Liz Prives

Liz Prives

ADR Mixer
Jonathon Ragsdale

Jonathon Ragsdale

Assistant Editor
Johnnie Raines

Johnnie Raines

Participant Producer
Johnnie Raines

Johnnie Raines

Casting Producer
Cesar Ramirez

Cesar Ramirez

Hair & Makeup Artist
Matt Ransdell

Matt Ransdell

Location Coordinator
Giovanny Rever

Giovanny Rever

Assistant Camera
Jason Robertson

Jason Robertson

Transcriber/Logger
Hanne Robins

Hanne Robins

Associate Producer
Alexandra Rojas

Alexandra Rojas

Segment Producer
Brian Rosner

Brian Rosner

Editor
Brian Rosner

Brian Rosner

Editor
Tony Rossi

Tony Rossi

Camera Operator
Stacia Sackett

Stacia Sackett

Participant Producer
Crystal Sanchez

Crystal Sanchez

Script Supervisor
Whitney Saunders

Whitney Saunders

Production Coordinator
Peter J. Scalettar

Peter J. Scalettar

Camera Operator
Kerry Schmidt Hardy

Kerry Schmidt Hardy

Senior Producer
Jacob Schuiten

Jacob Schuiten

Electrician
Christopher Scott

Christopher Scott

Sound Mixer
Anthony Settecase

Anthony Settecase

Set Decorator
Scott Sevcik

Scott Sevcik

Colorist
Gary Shaffer

Gary Shaffer

Director
Todd Sharp

Todd Sharp

Producer
Shelley Sinha

Shelley Sinha

Associate Producer
Karen Smith

Karen Smith

Editor
Joshua Sopp

Joshua Sopp

Production Assistant
Tim Stahl

Tim Stahl

Assistant Camera
Brian Steimle

Brian Steimle

Camera Operator
Monica Stock

Monica Stock

Supervising Producer
Alan Strusser

Alan Strusser

RF Technician
Dana Sullivan

Dana Sullivan

Assistant Editor
Lisa Super

Lisa Super

Assistant Editor
Brian Testa

Brian Testa

Sound Mixer
Byron Thames

Byron Thames

Assistant Editor
Victor Torres

Victor Torres

Tape Librarian
Lee Towery

Lee Towery

Electrician
Davida Vaccaro

Davida Vaccaro

Participant Producer
Lindsay Vacek

Lindsay Vacek

Production Coordinator
Holly Walker

Holly Walker

Transcriber/Logger
Orion Wassberg

Orion Wassberg

Assistant Editor
Dan Watanabe

Dan Watanabe

Transcriber/Logger
Natalie Watts

Natalie Watts

Field Producer
Dennis Weiler

Dennis Weiler

Lighting Director
Matthew Weiner

Matthew Weiner

Transcriber/Logger
Derek Whipple

Derek Whipple

Camera Operator
Johnny White

Johnny White

Art Director
Erik Whitestone

Erik Whitestone

Sound Mixer
Jordan Wiles

Jordan Wiles

Casting Producer
Nichol Wilson

Nichol Wilson

Assistant Camera
Victoria Wise

Victoria Wise

Assistant Editor
Andrea Wong

Andrea Wong

Network Executive
Nicole Woods

Nicole Woods

Production Manager
Todd Wright

Todd Wright

Participant Producer
Todd Yeager

Todd Yeager

Sound Mixer
Josh Young

Josh Young

Editor
Andrew Zoeller

Andrew Zoeller

Editor