American Idol: The Final Two - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Kenneth A Patterson

Kenneth A Patterson

Camera Operator
Jewels and Stone

Jewels and Stone

Theme Music
Michelle Baker

Michelle Baker

Production Coordinator
George Ball

George Ball

Symphony Artist
Dean Banowetz

Dean Banowetz

Hair Stylist
Audrey Barnett

Audrey Barnett

Executive Assistant
Diane Biederbeck

Diane Biederbeck

Camera Operator
Kathy Blake

Kathy Blake

Post Production Supervisor
Danny Bonilla

Danny Bonilla

Camera Operator
Manny Bonilla

Manny Bonilla

Camera Operator
Debra Byrd

Debra Byrd

Vocal Arranger And Coach
Matt C Firestone

Matt C Firestone

Lighting Director
Andy Castor

Andy Castor

Assistant Editor
Daniel Combs

Daniel Combs

Makeup Artist
Kevin Connolly

Kevin Connolly

Editor
Cathy Dennis

Cathy Dennis

Theme Music
Bill DeRonde

Bill DeRonde

Editor
Ron DeShay

Ron DeShay

Associate Producer
Tom Ennis

Tom Ennis

Management Consultant
John Entz

John Entz

Producer
Sharon Everitt

Sharon Everitt

Symphony Artist
Shonadh French

Shonadh French

Management Consultant
Cécile Frot-Coutaz

Cécile Frot-Coutaz

Executive Producer
Simon Fuller

Simon Fuller

Executive Producer
Tom Geren

Tom Geren

Camera Operator
David Goffin

David Goffin

Supervising Producer
Colby Guillory

Colby Guillory

Post Production Coordinator
George Harvey

George Harvey

Gaffer
Kieran Healy

Kieran Healy

Lighting Artist
Ed Horton

Ed Horton

Camera Operator
Mezhgan Hussainy

Mezhgan Hussainy

Makeup Artist
Helena Jackson

Helena Jackson

Camera Operator
Simon Jones

Simon Jones

Executive Producer
M K Viakley

M K Viakley

Production Coordinator
Deborah K Williams

Deborah K Williams

Stage Manager
Sarah Kane

Sarah Kane

Associate Producer
Leon Knolles

Leon Knolles

Technical Director
Karen Kopp

Karen Kopp

Makeup Artist
Robert L Highton

Robert L Highton

Camera Operator
Lisa Lagasse

Lisa Lagasse

Script Supervisor
Klaus Landsberg

Klaus Landsberg

Sound Mixer
Eric Lapointe

Eric Lapointe

Production Accountant
Patrick Lynn

Patrick Lynn

Associate Producer
Laura Lyons

Laura Lyons

Associate Director
Nigel Lythgoe

Nigel Lythgoe

Co-Executive Producer
Simon Lythgoe

Simon Lythgoe

Associate Producer
Steve Martyniuk

Steve Martyniuk

Camera Operator
Wylleen May

Wylleen May

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Beth McNamara

Beth McNamara

Producer
Megan Michaels

Megan Michaels

Associate Producer
Paul Miller

Paul Miller

Director
Casey O'brien

Casey O'brien

Editor
Michael Orland

Michael Orland

Music Supervisor
Michael Polito

Michael Polito

Editor
Charles R Boyd

Charles R Boyd

Producer
Jeffrey R Rudeen

Jeffrey R Rudeen

Production Supervisor
Camilla Rahaman

Camilla Rahaman

Associate Producer
Chuck Reilly

Chuck Reilly

Video
John Repczynski

John Repczynski

Camera Operator
Brian Riordan

Brian Riordan

Sound Mixer
Theraesa Rivers

Theraesa Rivers

Hair Stylist
Jim Roush

Jim Roush

Line Producer
Patrick Sayers

Patrick Sayers

Editor
Robin Sellars

Robin Sellars

Music Engineer
Rob Sellers

Rob Sellers

Stage Manager
Miles Siggins

Miles Siggins

Wardrobe Stylist
Susan Slamer

Susan Slamer

Music Supervisor
David Teller

David Teller

Assistant Editor
Chris Wagner

Chris Wagner

Production Coordinator
Cathy Waldman

Cathy Waldman

Music Clearance Coordinator
Andy Walmsley

Andy Walmsley

Production Designer
Ken Warwick

Ken Warwick

Co-Executive Producer
Nigel Wright

Nigel Wright

Music Producer